Scout Groups in South Africa

From SCOUTS South Africa Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Contact the relevant regional Scout office for information about groups in your area. If your group has its own web page or Facebook page and is not listed here, you can sign up for the wiki and add it.



Eastern Cape Scout Groups[edit]

Region District Scout Group Address
Eastern Cape North Amathola South East 1st Macibe Scout Group No Address On Record
Eastern Cape North Amathola South East Kwezi Scout Group No Address On Record
Eastern Cape North Joe Gqabi Tsekong Scout Group No Address On Record
Eastern Cape North OR Tambo Lidz New Rest Scout Group No Address On Record
Eastern Cape North OR Tambo Thala Scout Group No Address On Record
Eastern Cape North OR Tambo Tsolobeng Scout Group No Address On Record
Eastern Cape South BCM Amathola Community Church Scout Group Community Church Circular Drive 54 Njokweni cresent Tyutyu North Bhisho 5605
Eastern Cape South BCM Amathola Embekweni Scout Group No Address On Record
Eastern Cape South BCM East London 1st Cambridge Rovers Crew Corner Roseberry & Mayfair Roads, Cambridge, East London
Eastern Cape South BCM East London 1st Cambridge Scout Group Corner Roseberry & Mayfair Roads, Cambridge, East London
Eastern Cape South BCM East London 1st Vincent Scout Group Methodist Church ,Vincent
Eastern Cape South BCM East London 2nd Gonubie Sea Scouts Scout Group 12th Avenue Gonubie
Eastern Cape South Country Districts Graaff-Reinet Scout Group PO Box 348 Graaf-Reinett 6280
Eastern Cape South Country Districts Port Alfred Scout Group ST James Church Hall Calton Lane Port Alfred
Eastern Cape South NMM Northern Areas St Josephs Scout Group 20 Aspeling Street Bethelsdorp Port Elizabeth
Eastern Cape South NMM Port Elizabeth 1st Cotswold Scout Group No Address On Record
Eastern Cape South NMM Port Elizabeth 1st Sunridge Scout Group No Address On Record
Eastern Cape South NMM Port Elizabeth 1st Walmer Scout Group No Address On Record
Eastern Cape South NMM Port Elizabeth 1st West End Scout Group No Address On Record
Eastern Cape South NMM Port Elizabeth Algoa Sea Scouts Scout Group No Address On Record
Eastern Cape South NMM Port Elizabeth Holy Spirit Scout Group No Address On Record
Eastern Cape South NMM Port Elizabeth Humewood Sea Scouts Scout Group No Address On Record
Eastern Cape South NMM Port Elizabeth St Columbas Scout Group No Address On Record
Eastern Cape South NMM Port Elizabeth St Croix Scout Group No Address On Record

Gauteng Scout Groups[edit]

Region District Scout Group Address
Gauteng East Rand 1st Benoni Rovers Crew 1 Ebenezer Street, Lakefield Ext 12, Benoni
Gauteng East Rand 1st Benoni Sea Scouts Scout Group 1 Ebenezer Street, Lakefield Ext 12, Benoni
Gauteng East Rand 1st Boksburg - Cameron Scout Group Cnr Terhone and Cradock Str, Freeway Park, Boksburg
Gauteng East Rand 1st Kempton Park Scout Group Cnr Commissioner Street and Pienaar Ave, Kempton Park, 1619
Gauteng East Rand 2nd Boksburg - St Michaels Scout Group Cnr Beit and Ekstein Rd, Farrar park, Boksburg
Gauteng East Rand 4th Benoni Air Scouts Scout Group Cnr Morris and Hilliard Rd, Morehill, Benoni
Gauteng East Rand 6th Benoni Scout Group Cnr Hanekom and Dalrymple Str, Northmead, Benoni
Gauteng East Rand 9th Benoni Scout Group 1 Ebenezer Street, Lakefield Ext 12, Benoni, 1501
Gauteng East Rand Boksburg Rovers Crew No Address On Record
Gauteng East Rand Phoenix Rover Crew Crew 1 Ebenezer Street, Lakefield Ext 12, Benoni
Gauteng East Rand Springs Central Air Scouts Scout Group Stand 86, Lodeyko, Colliery Road, Springs
Gauteng East Rand Springs Central Rovers Crew Stand 86, Lodeyko, Colliery Road, Springs
Gauteng Eland 1st Brackenhurst Rovers Crew 22 Poppy Street, Brackenhurst, Alberton
Gauteng Eland 1st Brackenhurst Scout Group 22 Poppy Street, Brackenhurst, Alberton
Gauteng Eland 1st Germiston Scout Group 1 Vimy Ridge, Delville, Germiston
Gauteng Eland 1st Lambton Air Scouts Scout Group Corner Anna Street and 10th Avenue, Lambton, Germiston
Gauteng Eland 1st Randhart Scout Group Corner Hibiscus and Boekenhout Streets, Alberton
Gauteng Eland 1st Wychwood Rovers Crew Corner Ixia and Japonica Streets, Wychwood, Germiston
Gauteng Eland 1st Wychwood Scout Group Corner Ixia and Japonica Streets, Wychwood, Germiston
Gauteng Eland 3rd Kensington Sea Scouts Scout Group Corner Orion Street and Roberts Avenue, Kensington, Gauteng, South Africa
Gauteng North Rand 1st Bedfordview Rovers Crew 4 Disa Road, Bedfordview
Gauteng North Rand 1st Bedfordview Scout Group 4 Disa Road, Bedfordview
Gauteng North Rand 1st Edenvale Boy Scouts Scout Group 1 St David Road, Elma Park, Edenvale
Gauteng North Rand 1st Edenvale Cubs Scout Group 1 St David Road, Elma Park, Edenvale
Gauteng North Rand 1st Edenvale Girl Scouts Scout Group 1 Saint David Road, Elma Park, Edenvale
Gauteng North Rand 1st Hellenic Scout Group SAHETI School Grounds, Civin Road, Senderwood
Gauteng North Rand 1st Kengray Scout Group 385 Highland Road, Kensington, Gauteng, South Africa
Gauteng North Rand Apollo Rovers Crew No Address On Record
Gauteng North Rand Eastleigh Sea Scouts Scout Group Edenvale Youth Centre, 17th Avenue, Edenvale
Gauteng North Rand Harmelia Gardens Air Scouts Scout Group Partridge Avenue, Highway Gardens
Gauteng North Rand Jan Smuts Scout Group 2 Beech Avenue, Marais Steyn Park, Edenvale
Gauteng North Rand Sao Jorge Scout Group Hattingh Park, cor Fir and Walnut Roads, Primrose, Gauteng, South Africa
Gauteng North Rand St Benedict's Scout Group St Benedict's School, Harcus Rd, Bedfordview
Gauteng North West 1st Blairgowrie Scout Group 2 Windeena Ave, Pine Park, Johannesburg, 2123
Gauteng North West 1st Craighall Park - Rover Crew Crew Corner Buckingham and Hamilton Avenue, Craighall Park Johannesburg lookup 1st Craighall Park on Maps
Gauteng North West 1st Craighall Park Scout Group Corner Buckingham & Hamilton Ave, Craighall Park
Gauteng North West 1st German Scout Group Frank Brown Park, Cnr Sans Sauci and Napier Road, Auckland Park, Gauteng
Gauteng North West 1st Greenside Rovers Crew Jan van Riebeck Park off John McKenzie Rd, Emmarentia
Gauteng North West 1st Greenside Scout Group Jan van Riebeck Park off John McKenzie Rd, Emmarentia
Gauteng North West 1st Rosebank Scout Group 5 Selby Rd, Parkwood
Gauteng North West 1st Victory View Sea Scouts Scout Group 59 Dorset Rd, Parkview
Gauteng North West Fairland Air Scouts Scout Group 122 Cecelia Street, Fairland
Gauteng North West North West Rovers Crew 59 Dorset Rd, Parkview
Gauteng Northern 1st Halfway House Scout Group 339 Church Street, Halfway House, Midrand
Gauteng Northern 1st Waverly Scout Group Waverly Park, 14 Sterling Street, Waverly
Gauteng Northern Northern District Rovers Crew No Address On Record
Gauteng Northern Sandringham Scout Group 29 George Ave, Johannesburg, 2192
Gauteng Randburg 1st Bordeaux Scout Group Garden Rd, Bordeaux, Randburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Gauteng Randburg 1st Honeydew Scout Group 128 Boundary Road, Randburg, 2161, South Africa
Gauteng Randburg 1st Randburg Scout Group 81 Eton Road, Ferndale, Randburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Gauteng Randburg Bush Hill Scout Group 8 Tintinkie Road, Randparkridge, Randburg, Johannesburg
Gauteng Randburg Enigma Rovers Crew No Address On Record
Gauteng Randburg Randpark Ridge Scout Group 8 Tintinkie Road, Randpark Ridge
Gauteng Randburg Robin Hills Scout Group Oorbietjie Road, Robin Hills, Randburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Gauteng Randburg White Horse Scout Group 8 Tintinkie Road, Randparkridge, Randburg, Johannesburg
Gauteng Sandton 1st Bryanston Scout Group 1st Bryanston Scout Hall, 40 West Hertford Road, Bryanston, Gauteng
Gauteng Sandton 1st Fourways Scout Group Crawford Preparatory School, 16 Campbell Street, Craigavon, Fourways, Johannesburg, Gauteng
Gauteng Sandton 1st Midrand Scout Group Carlswald House Preparatory School 82 Lincoln Rd Carlswald Midrand
Gauteng Sandton 1st Morningside Scout Group 1st Morningside Scout Hall, Ernest Ullmann Recreation Centre, 50 Alma Street, Wendywood,2090, Gauteng
Gauteng Sandton 1st Parkmore Scout Group 81 Holt Str, Parkmore, Sandton
Gauteng Sandton 1st Peter Place Scout Group 82 Peter Place, Sandton
Gauteng Sandton 1st Rivertrail Scout Group 44 The River Road, Bryanston
Gauteng Sandton Terra Rovers Crew 82 Peter Place, Sandton.
Gauteng Southern 1st Crown Gardens Scout Group 71 Turf Club Street, Turffontein
Gauteng Southern 1st Glenvista Scout Group No Address On Record
Gauteng Southern 1st Henley Scout Group 7 Hearn Road, Henley-on-Klip
Gauteng Southern 1st Kibler Park Sea Scouts Scout Group Klipriviersberg Nature Resenrve, 129 Peggy Vera Road, Kibler Park
Gauteng Southern 1st Mondeor Scout Group 1 Royal Park Drive, Mondeor
Gauteng Southern Southern Wolves Scout Group 101 Swartkoppies Road, Alberton, 1448, Gauteng
Gauteng Tshwane North East 10th Arcadia Scout Group 185 Beckett Str, Arcadia, Pretoria
Gauteng Tshwane North East 14th Delp Scout Group German School, Simon Vermooten Str, The Willows, Pretoria
Gauteng Tshwane North East 22nd Pretoria (y.m.c.a Waterkloof) Sea Scouts Scout Group Cnr Crown & Main Ave, Waterkloof, Pretoria
Gauteng Tshwane North East 35th Pretoria Sea Scouts Scout Group 77 Lys Str, Rietondale, Pretoria
Gauteng Tshwane North East 36th Sinoville Scout Group 5 Albrecht Str, Sinoville, Pretoria
Gauteng Tshwane North East 40th Glenstantia Scout Group Cnr Johnny Claassens & Winifred Yell Str, Garsfontein, Pretoria
Gauteng Tshwane North East 5th Hillcrest - Colbyn Scout Group 15 Kilnerton Rd, Colbyn, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
Gauteng Tshwane North East 6th Pretoria St Andrews Rovers Crew Cnr William Nicol & Andries Strydom Str, Constantia Park, Pretoria
Gauteng Tshwane North East 6th Pretoria St Andrews Scout Group Cnr William Nicol & Andries Strydom Str, Constantia Park, Pretoria
Gauteng Tshwane North East 7th Pretoria Mamelodi Scout Group Tshedza Development Project Tlou Street Mamelodi
Gauteng Tshwane North East Odyssey Rovers Crew 15 Kilnerton Rd, Colbyn, Pretoria
Gauteng Tshwane South 13th St Patrics Scout Group 431 Roderick, Street, Lynnwood ,Pretoria
Gauteng Tshwane South 1st Nan Hau Scout Group Buddhist Temple, Bronkhorstspruit
Gauteng Tshwane South 23rd Lyttleton Scout Group 209 Retief Str, Lyttleton, Centurion
Gauteng Tshwane South 37th Springvale Scout Group 180 Springbok Str, Centurion, Pretoria
Gauteng Tshwane South 41st Parks Scout Group NG Kerk, Pierre Van Ryneveld, Pretoria
Gauteng Tshwane South 42nd Laudium Scout Group Muslim School, Laudium
Gauteng Tshwane South 45th Prometheus Rovers Crew 1307 South Street, Hatfield, Pretoria
Gauteng Tshwane South 46th Midstream Scout Group Midstream Estate
Gauteng Tshwane South 8th St Albans Scout Group 220 Melk Str, Nieuw Muckleneuk, Pretoria
Gauteng Tshwane South 9th Irene Rovers Crew 22 Bruce Street, Irene, Centurion
Gauteng Tshwane South 9th Pretoria (irene) Air Scouts Scout Group 22 Bruce Street, Irene, Centurion
Gauteng West Rand 1st Discovery Scout Group Cnr Bird and Barkly Ave, Discovery, Roodepoort
Gauteng West Rand 1st Eagles Scout Group 2F Jan Van Rooyen Str, Witpoortjie, Roodepoort
Gauteng West Rand 1st Horison Rovers Crew 10 Andrew Street, Horison, Roodepoort, Gauteng, South Africa
Gauteng West Rand 1st Horison Scout Group 10 Andrew Street, Horison, Roodepoort, Gauteng, South Africa
Gauteng West Rand 1st Protea Ridge Scout Group Ridgevale Primary School, 128 Wilde Amandal Streeet, Roodekrans, Ridgevale Prinary School
Gauteng West Rand 1st Strubens Valley Scout Group Panorama Tennis Club, Cornelius Street, Weltevereden Park, Roodepoort
Gauteng West Rand Florida Lake Sea Scouts Scout Group Eisteddfod Rd, Florida, Roodepoort
Gauteng West Rand FLSS Vikings Crew Eisteddfod Rd, Florida, Roodepoort
Gauteng West Rand Orion Rovers Crew No Address On Record


KwaZulu Natal Scout Groups[edit]

Region District Scout Group Address
KwaZulu Natal Amajuba 1st Cathulani Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Amajuba 1st Cebelihle Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Amajuba 1st Dannhauser Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Amajuba 1st Emfundweni Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Amajuba 1st Inverness Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Amajuba 1st Iphunguphungu Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Amajuba 1st Khethukuthula Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Amajuba 1st Kickeel Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Amajuba 1st Kwethu Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Amajuba 1st Muzokhanyayo Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Amajuba 1st Rutland Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Amajuba 1st Sikhona Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Amajuba 1st Sisizakele Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Amajuba 1st Zizuzele Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Empangeni 1st Ingweni Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Empangeni 1st Magugu Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Empangeni 1st Mvuzemvuze Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Empangeni 1st Sinaye Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Empangeni 1st Siyakhanyisa Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Greater Durban 1st Asherville Scout Group 5 Crocus Rd, Springfield, Durban, 4091
KwaZulu Natal Greater Durban 1st Ballito Scout Group None yet
KwaZulu Natal Greater Durban 1st Glenashley Scout Group 19 Laughton Ave, Glenashley
KwaZulu Natal Greater Durban 1st Port Natal Scout Group 1st Port Natal Sea Scouts Base, 23 Maritime Place , Esplanade Durban 4001
KwaZulu Natal Greater Durban 4th Durban St Thomas Scout Group 190 Saint Thomas lane , Musgrave, Durban
KwaZulu Natal Greater Durban 52nd Durban Scout Group No Address On Record
KwaZulu Natal Greater Durban 57th Trafalgar Sea Scout Scout Group 20 Hinton Grove, Virginia Circle, Durban North, 4051
KwaZulu Natal Greater Durban Sigma Rovers Crew None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Greater Durban St Theresa Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Greater Durban Surat Hindoo Scout Group 3 Linden Place, Berea, 4001
KwaZulu Natal Highway 1st Cowies Hill Scout Group No Address On Record
KwaZulu Natal Highway 1st Hillcrest Scout Group No Address On Record
KwaZulu Natal Highway 1st Kloof Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Highway 1st New Germany Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Highway 1st Pinetown Scout Group 14 Hoogvorst Road, Pinetown
KwaZulu Natal Highway 1st Wandsbeck Rovers Crew Wandsbeck Rovers Durban 4001
KwaZulu Natal Highway 1st Wandsbeck Scout Group No Address On Record
KwaZulu Natal Highway 1st Waterfall Scout Group No Address On Record
KwaZulu Natal Highway Highway Rovers Crew 40 Ridge Road, Hillcrest, 3650, Kwazulu Natal
KwaZulu Natal Ilembe 1st Aldinville Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Ilembe 1st Balcomb Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Ilembe 1st Bhidakhona Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Ilembe 1st Imbewenhle Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Ilembe 1st Lokothwayo Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Ilembe 1st Mpangele Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Ilembe 1st Namazane Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Ilembe 1st Otimati Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Ilembe 1st Umzokhulayo Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal King Cetshwayo 1st Kangikho Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal King Cetshwayo 1st Maqhwakazi Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal King Cetshwayo 1st Mngampondo Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal King Cetshwayo 1st Nogajuka Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Northern Natal 1st Ladysmith Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Northern Natal 3rd Newcastle Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Obonjeni 1st Endabeni Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Obonjeni 1st Kwamakhonyeni Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Obonjeni 1st Landulwazi Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Obonjeni 1st Ntsinde Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Phongola 1st Sinathando Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Phongola 1st Sizamile Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pietermaritzburg 11th Pietermaritzburg Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pietermaritzburg 1st Hilton Scout Group Lions Community Hall Azalea Flamingo Drive Hilton 3245
KwaZulu Natal Pietermaritzburg 1st Howick Scout Group 23 Plane Crescent Greendale Park Howick 3290
KwaZulu Natal Pietermaritzburg 3rd Pietermaritzburg Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pietermaritzburg 4th Pietermaritzburg Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pietermaritzburg Muslim Girl Scouts Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pietermaritzburg Squarelaw Rovers Crew None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Bhongo Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Bright Future Troop Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Dawede Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Ekwenameni Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Emyosini Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Esiqhingini Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Georgedale Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Gideon Foundation Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Hillgrove Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Hillview Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Hlengimpilo Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Imbaliyamazulu Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Indlulamithi Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Ingede Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Isikhwelo Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st JG Zuma Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Khulugqame Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Kwacutshwayo Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Kwandengezi Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Mandlakazulu Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Maqadini Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Mbasela Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Nhlonipho Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Ntshongweni Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Phakama Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Senzokuhle Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Senzwesihle Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Sipheshle Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Siphosethu Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Siphumelele Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st St Wendolins Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Thandukwazi Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Ukwenzakwethu Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Uthando Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 1st Zamokuhle Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 2nd Imbaliyamazulu Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown 2nd Mcopheleli Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Pinetown Igagasi Rover Crew None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Sisonke 1st Mthintanyoni Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Stainbank Coastal and Lower South Coast 1st Amanzimtoti Scout Group No Address On Record
KwaZulu Natal Stainbank Coastal and Lower South Coast 1st Ethelbert Scout Group No Address On Record
KwaZulu Natal Stainbank Coastal and Lower South Coast 1st Malvern Scout Group No Address On Record
KwaZulu Natal Stainbank Coastal and Lower South Coast 1st Margate Scout Group Smuts Ave, Uvongo, 4270
KwaZulu Natal Stainbank Coastal and Lower South Coast 1st Umbogintwini Scout Group No Address On Record
KwaZulu Natal Stainbank Coastal and Lower South Coast 1st Yellowwood Park Scout Group No Address On Record
KwaZulu Natal Stainbank Coastal and Lower South Coast 58th Durban Air Scouts Scout Group 18 Harvard Place Woodlands, Durban , 3000
KwaZulu Natal Stainbank Coastal and Lower South Coast Shallcross Scout Group SHALLCROSS LIBRARY, EVEREST STREET, SHAALLCROSS, 4093
KwaZulu Natal Ugu 1st Gobhela Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Ugu 1st Ifafa Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Ugu 1st Isinamuva Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Ugu 1st Kokstad Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Ugu 1st Kwagasa Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Ugu 1st Kwa-Jakobe Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Ugu 1st Mdumezulu Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Ugu 1st Mlonde Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Ugu 1st Nkonka Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Ugu 1st Sithokozile Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Emzamweni Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Eshane Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Fezokuhle Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Henryville Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Heritage Academy Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Hopewell Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Indaleni Deaf Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Kwamlamuli Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Kwashange Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Linpark Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Magoda Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Mfundwenhle Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Mpumelelo Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Mthethomusha Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Nichols Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Nyambayi Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Panorama Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Richlea Primary Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Silwanetshe Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Sinamuva Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Sinathing Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Sobantu Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st Sombongangani Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umgungundlovu 1st St Michaels Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Amagcino Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Andrew Zondo Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Bavumile Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Bhekaphambili Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Ekupheleni Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Emthethweni Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Ikhwezi Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Imisebe Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Inselele Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Insellefe Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Isidingo Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Khulangolwazi Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st King Shaka Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Kwavuli Ndlebe Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Manyuswa Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Masakhaneni Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Mzwilili Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Ningizimu Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Nyanisweni Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Phila Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Saphinda Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Sewula Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Sithandiwe Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Sukuma Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Thamela Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Umlazi Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Zandile Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 1st Zwelethu Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi 2nd Umlazi Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umlazi Ngilosi Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Bathembu Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Celimfundo Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Esibila Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Ethangeni Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Indlovana Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Intoyethu Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Keates Drift Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Magogo Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Mashunka Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Mpungane Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Mumbe Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Nkwe Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Nocomboshe Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Nogida Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Nquthu Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Obisini Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Qediphika Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Qedukoma Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Sahkisizwe Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Tholinhlanhla Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 1st Ukukhanyakomsinga Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi 2nd Umvoti Aids Centre Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Umzinyathi St Vincents Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Uthukela 1st Bergville Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Uthukela 1st Bhekuzulu Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Uthukela 1st Botate Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Uthukela 1st Burford Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Uthukela 1st Hambrook Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Uthukela 1st Inkanyiso Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Uthukela 1st Inkosi Godlumkhonto Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Uthukela 1st Maye Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Uthukela 1st Mkhazane Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Uthukela 1st Mpumuzi Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Uthukela 1st Phasiwe Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Uthukela 1st Sizameleni Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Uthukela 1st Zola Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Uthungulu 1st Bulls Crew Crew None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Uthungulu 1st Mhawu Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Vryheid 1st Ekuthokozeni Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Vryheid 1st Esweni Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Vryheid 1st Hlushwana Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Vryheid 1st Ngxongwane Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Vryheid 1st Vumabakushayo Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Zululand 1st Eshowe Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Zululand 1st Grantham Park Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Zululand 1st Richards Bay Scout Group None Yet
KwaZulu Natal Zululand 1st Zululand Remedial Scout Group None Yet

Limpopo Scout Groups[edit]

Region District Scout Group Address
Limpopo Acornhoek 1st Ekurhleni Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Capricorn 1st Polokwane Scout Group 33 Webster Street, Polokwane
Limpopo Julesburg 1st Burgersdorp Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Julesburg 1st Cukumetana Scout Group Ngula Day Care Centre 0772
Limpopo Julesburg 1st Mafarana Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Julesburg 1st Makhibidung Scout Group Makhibidung village 0873
Limpopo Julesburg 1st Mhangweni Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Julesburg 1st Nsolani Scout Group Nsolani Drop in Centre Shiluvane 0873
Limpopo Julesburg 1st Ntsako Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Julesburg 1st Pharare Scout Group Pharare Vilage 0873
Limpopo Julesburg 1st Sedan Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Julesburg 1st Timangeni Scout Group Timangeni School Burgersdorp 0772
Limpopo Julesburg 1st Tinghwazi Scout Group Myakayaka Village Shiluvane 0873
Limpopo Julesburg 1st Tshamahansi Scout Group Tshamahansi village LETSITELE 0885
Limpopo Julesburg 2nd Bonn Scout Group Bonn village LETSITELE 0885
Limpopo Julesburg 2nd Burgersdorp Scout Group Burgersdorp Village Coblets 0772
Limpopo Makhado 1st Njhakanjhaka Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Motupa 1st Boke Scout Group Stand 1028 Bokhuta Tzaneen 0850
Limpopo Motupa 1st Mapula Scout Group Lerejeng village . BOlobedu South 0837
Limpopo Motupa 1st Mopye Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Motupa 1st Sara Scout Group Fobeni village 048 Bolobedu South
Limpopo Mugodeni Grace 1st Nkambako Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Mugodeni Grace 2nd Musiphani Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Nkowankowa 1st Mariveni Scout Group Mariven village Letsitele 0885
Limpopo Nkowankowa 1st Muhlava Scout Group Muhlava Community 0870
Limpopo Nkowankowa 1st Petanenge Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Nkowankowa 1st Sasekani Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Nkowankowa 1st Tinghitsi Scout Group Sasekani Community 0870
Limpopo Shiluvane 1st Khopo Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Shiluvane 1st Mogapeng Scout Group Mogapeng Assembly church 0873
Limpopo Shiluvane 1st Molabisane Scout Group Molabisane high school 0857
Limpopo Shiluvane 1st Shiluvane Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Shiluvane 4th Lephepane Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Khujwana Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Letlotlo Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Malubane Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Mogwathi Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Mokgoloboto Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Moleketla Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Morapalala Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Mphatesidiba Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Muwaweni Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Myakayaka Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Rainbow Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Rikhotso Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Sara Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Sebabane Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Serari Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Shawela Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Spitzkop Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Thomo Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Tickyline Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Tshikhudini Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Wally Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Westfalia Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 1st Zhangoma Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 2nd Mogwathi Crew No Address On Record
Limpopo Unknown Limpopo District 2nd Mohlava Crew No Address On Record


Mpumalanga Scout Groups[edit]

Region District Scout Group Address
Mpumalanga Hazy 1st Buckridge Scout Group Portion 21 Farm, 27 Nyakadam, Graskop 1290, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Hazy 1st Dixie Scout Group 30014 Dixie Community Hall, Dixie, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Hazy 1st Inkunzi Scout Group Numbi Trust 88, Numbi, Hazyview 1242, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Hazy 1st Jerusalem Crew Jerusalem Trust, Jerusalem, Whiteriver 1240, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Hazy 1st Lungisani Crew Stand Number 89001, Manzini Trust, Whiteriver 1240, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Hazy 1st Manzini Scout Group 99 Masoyi Trust, Chochocho, Whiteriver 1240, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Hazy 1st Noah's Ark Scout Group Farm 38, Graskop Road, Graskop 1290, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Hazy 1st Utah Scout Group Utah Community Hall, Utah, Bushbuckridge, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Hazy Buckridge Scout Group Possion21farm 27 Nyakadam Road Hazview 1242
Mpumalanga Hazy Khuphuka Rover Crew Crew Stand Number 381, Phumlani, Whiteriver 1240, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Hazy Manzini Scout Group Stand No 5589 Manzini Trust White River 1240
Mpumalanga Inyamazane 1st Phumalanga Scout Group Stand Number 672, Matsulu 1203, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Inyamazane 1st Stintile Crew Stand Number 6336, Kanyamazane 1214, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Inyamazane Vulamasango Scout Group Vulamasango Primary School, Stand No 6124, Kanyamazane
Mpumalanga Mpumalanga East 1st Mataffin Crew 1 Bafana Road Mataffin Nelspruit Mpumalanga 1205
Mpumalanga Mpumalanga East 1st Metropolitan Scout Group 2 Hennie Van Tilst Street, Whiteriver 1240, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Mpumalanga East 1st Nelspruit Scout Group 37 Marloth Street, Nelspruit Village, 1218
Mpumalanga Mpumalanga East 1st Nelsville Scout Group 72 Naude Street, Nelsville, Nelspruit 1200, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Mpumalanga West 1st Lydenburg East Scout Group No Address On Record
Mpumalanga Mpumalanga West 1st Middelburg Scout Group No Address On Record
Mpumalanga Nkomazi 1st Sidlamafa Crew Stand Number 321 Kamhlushwa, Sidlamafa 1332, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Nsikazi 1st Emtfonjeni Crew Stand Number 1189 Kabokweni 1245 White River,mpumalanga
Mpumalanga Nsikazi 1st Inkokhokweni Crew Stand Number 1218, Mafambisa, Kabokweni 1245, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Nsikazi 1st Makhahlela Scout Group 123 Gutshwa Trust, Kabokweni 1245, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Nsikazi 1st Mbuyane Scout Group Stand Number 12030, Mbuyane Tribal Authority, Kabokweni 1245, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Nsikazi 1st Mlilo Scout Group Stand Number 329, Tembisa Trust, Kabokweni 1245, Mpumalanga Province
Mpumalanga Nsikazi 1st Revival Crew Stand Number 1790 Kabokweni 1245 White River, Mpumalanga
Mpumalanga Nsikazi 1st Vulemehlo Scout Group Stand Number 33953 Ermelo Trust,kabokweni, White River,mpumalanga


North West Scout Groups[edit]

Region District Scout Group Address
North West Klerksdorp 1st Jouberton Scout Group None On Record
North West Klerksdorp 2st Jouberton Scout Group None On Record
North West Mafikeng 1st Majemantsho Scout Group None on record
North West Mafikeng 1st Montshioa Scout Group None On Record
North West Mafikeng 9th Sehuba Scout Group None on record
North West Mafikeng Kreste Scout Group None on record
North West Mafikeng NWU Rovers Crew None on record
North West Mafikeng Tsetse Scout Group None on record
North West Potchefstroom 1st Ikageng Scout Group ROMAN CATHOLIC CALVARY CHURCH MOLOTLEGI STREET IKAGENG POTCHEFSTROOM 2531
North West Potchefstroom 2nd Ikageng Scout Group None On Record
North West Potchefstroom 5th Ikageng Scout Group None On Record
North West Potchefstroom 6th Ikageng Scout Group None On Record
North West Potchefstroom POTCHEFSTROOM ROVER CREW Crew NONE
North West Rustenburg 1st Phokeng Scout Group None on record
North West Rustenburg Iteko Scout Group None on record

Northern Cape Scout Groups[edit]

Region District Scout Group Address
Northern Cape Kimberley and Country 1st Isago Rovers Crew None provided at creation time
Northern Cape Kimberley and Country 1st Isago Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kimberley and Country Barkley West Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kimberley and Country Boresetse Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kimberley and Country Gladstone Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kimberley and Country Simon Modupe Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kimberley and Country St Augustines Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kimberley and Country Tetlanyo Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kimberley and Country Vuyolwethu Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kuruman AB Kolwane Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kuruman Batlharos Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kuruman Geahake Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kuruman Hotazel Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kuruman Ineeleng Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kuruman Moraledi Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kuruman Ncwelengwe Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kuruman Omang Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kuruman Pulelo Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kuruman Segwaneng Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kuruman Simolalang Scout Group None Known @ Input Time
Northern Cape Kuruman Vlakfontein Scout Group None Known @ Input Time

Western Cape Scout Groups[edit]

Region District Scout Group Address
Western Cape Atlantic CW1-2 1st Camps Bay Rovers Crew Little Glen, Ronald Road, Camps Bay, Cape Town, 8040, South Africa
Western Cape Atlantic CW1-2 1st Camps Bay Scout Group Little Glen, Ronald Road, Camps Bay, Cape Town, 8040, South Africa
Western Cape Atlantic CW1-2 9th/16th Cape Town Scout Group 87 Upper Orange Street, Oranjezicht, Cape Town
Western Cape Atlantic CW1-2 2nd Cape Town Scout Group Buitengracht Street, Cape Town City Centre, Cape Town, 8000, South Africa
Western Cape Constantiaberg CW9 1st Belvedere Scout Group 124 Belvedere Road, Claremont, Cape Town, 7708, South Africa
Western Cape Constantiaberg CW9 Constantiaberg Rovers Crew 33 Melville Road Plumstead
Western Cape Constantiaberg CW9 Don Bosco Scout Group No Address On Record
Western Cape Constantiaberg CW9 Muhammadeyah Primary School Scout Group No Address On Record
Western Cape Constantiaberg CW9 1st Naruna Constantia Scout Group Cnr Attlee and churchill Roads Plumstead
Western Cape Constantiaberg CW9 2nd Plumstead Scout Group 33 Melville Road, Plumstead 7800
Western Cape Constantiaberg CW9 1st Plumstead Scout Group No Address On Record
Western Cape Constantiaberg CW9 1st TLC Scout Group No Address On Record
Western Cape Constantiaberg CW9 1st Wetton Scout Group Belper Road Wynberg 7800
Western Cape Country CW45 1st Paarl Scout Group 193 Bonaparte Avenue Klein Parys Paarl
Western Cape Country CW45 1st Worcester Scout Group No Address On Record
Western Cape Guguletu CW25 3rd Gugulethu Scout Group No Address On Record
Western Cape Guguletu CW25 1st Ikhwezi Scout Group No Address On Record
Western Cape Guguletu CW25 JL Zwane Scout Group No Address On Record
Western Cape Guguletu CW25 1st Liwa Scout Group No Address On Record
Western Cape Helderberg CW14 1st Gordons Bay Scout Group 109 Drama Street, Somerset West
Western Cape Helderberg CW14 1st Hermanus Scout Group Scout Lane, Eastcliff Hermanus
Western Cape Helderberg CW14 1st Somerset West Scout Group 104 Lourensford Road, Somerset West, 7130
Western Cape Helderberg CW14 2nd Somerset West Scout Group No Address On Record
Western Cape Helderberg CW14 1st Stellenbosch Rovers Crew Tarentaal Rd, Stellenbosch, 7600, South Africa
Western Cape Helderberg CW14 1st Stellenbosch Scout Group Tarentaal Rd, Stellenbosch, 7600, South Africa
Western Cape Helderberg CW14 1st Strand Scout Group 62 Woltemade Steet Strand 7130
Western Cape Impeesa CW34 1st Belhar Scout Group 2 Cedar Close Belhar
Western Cape Impeesa CW34 1st Bellville South Scout Group CNR ABDURAMAN STREET & PETER BARLOW AVENUE, BELLVILLE SOUTH
Western Cape Impeesa CW34 3rd Bonteheuwel Scout Group 23b Bluegum Street Bonteheuwel
Western Cape Impeesa CW34 2nd Elsies River Scout Group St Nichols Anglican Church Elsies River
Western Cape Impeesa CW34 1st Matroosfontein Scout Group 20 St Dominic Street Adriannse Elsies River
Western Cape Kanonkop CW22 Durbanville Kraaifontein (DK) Scout Group 6 King Street DurbanvilleNone
Western Cape Kanonkop CW22 1st Durbanville Rover Crew 37 De Villiers Dr, Valmary Park,Durbanville, 7550
Western Cape Kanonkop CW22 1st Durbanville Scout Group 37 De Villiers Dr, Valmary Park,Durbanville, 7550
Western Cape Kanonkop CW22 Kanonkop District Rovers Crew No Address On Record
Western Cape Kanonkop CW22 2nd Kenridge Rovers Crew 19 van der Stel Avenue Kenridge Durbanville
Western Cape Kanonkop CW22 2nd Kenridge Scout Group 19 van der Stel Kenridge Durbanville
Western Cape Kanonkop CW22 1st Kuils River Scout Group No Address On Record
Western Cape Kanonkop CW22 1st Northpine Scout Group Ashford Circle Northpine
Western Cape Khayelisha CW27 1st Isiphiwo Scout Group No Address On Record
Western Cape Khayelisha CW27 1st Khayelisha Scout Group No Address On Record
Western Cape Liesbeek CW6-8 6th Rondebosch Scout Group Belvedere Community Centre, Chess Road, Rondebosch, Cape Town, 7700
Western Cape Liesbeek CW6-8 1st Claremont Scout Group 17 Bowwood Road, Claremont, 7800, Cape Town
Western Cape Liesbeek CW6-8 3rd Claremont Scout Group 2 Greenford Road Newlands
Western Cape Liesbeek CW6-8 3rd Pinelands Scout Group cnr Stellenberg and Rustenburg Roads Pinelands
Western Cape Liesbeek CW6-8 1st Pinelands Rovers Crew St Stephens Road Pinelands
Western Cape Liesbeek CW6-8 1st Pinelands Scout Group St Stephens Road Pinelands
Western Cape Liesbeek CW6-8 2nd Rondebosch Scout Group 8 Lea Road, Rondebosch, Cape Town, 7700
Western Cape Liesbeek CW6-8 1st Rosebank Air Scout Group No Address On Record
Western Cape Mitchells Plain CW11 1st Merrydale Scout Group Cnr Merrydale & Hazeldene Road, Portlands, Mitchells Plain, 7785
Western Cape Mitchells Plain CW11 1st Rocklands Scout Group Weltevreden Sport & Recreation Centre, Weltevreden Road, Rocklands, Mitchells Plain, 7785
Western Cape Mitchells Plain CW11 1st Strandfontein Scout Group Cnr Salmon & Kabeljou Way, Strandfontein, 7798
Western Cape Mitchells Plain CW11 1st Westridge Scout Group 3 Stirrup Street, Westridge, Mitchells Plain 7785
Western Cape Mitchells Plain CW11 1st Woodlands Scout Group No Address On Record
Western Cape Outeniqua CW42 1st George Scout Group cnr Davidson and Scout Street George
Western Cape Outeniqua CW42 1st Knysna Scout Group George Rex Drive Knysna
Western Cape Outeniqua CW42 1st Mossel Bay Scout Group Scout Hall 39 Scheoman Street, Mossel Bay
Western Cape Outeniqua CW42 1st Plettenberg Scout Group Greenwood Bay College, Piesang valley Road, Plettenberg Bay
Western Cape Table Bay District CW12 1st Blaauwberg Scout Group 6 Willow Rd, Blouberg Rise, Cape Town, 7441
Western Cape Table Bay District CW12 1st Bothasig Scout Group cnr Tafelberg & Buren Roads, Bothasig, Cape Town
Western Cape Table Bay District CW12 1st Darling Scout Group Vooruitsig Primary School Durban Street Darling
Western Cape Table Bay District CW12 1st Edgemead Scout Group 18 Anton Anreith Road, Edgemead, Cape Town
Western Cape Table Bay District CW12 1st Factreton Scout Group Sunderland St, Kensington, Cape Town
Western Cape Table Bay District CW12 1st Milnerton Scout Group 1 Ascot Road, Milnerton, 7435
Western Cape Table Bay District CW12 1st Monte Vista Scout Group 114 Plattekloof Road, Monte Vista, Cape Town
Western Cape Table Bay District CW12 Table Bay Rover Crew 2 Graaff Avenue, Milnerton, Cape Town
Western Cape Table Bay District CW12 1st Table View Scout Group Cnr Hof and Glouchester Roads. Table View
Western Cape Two Oceans CW10 1st Bergvliet Sea Scouts Ladies Mile Extention, Bergvliet, Cape Town, 7945
Western Cape Two Oceans CW10 2nd Bergvliet Sea Scouts Alphen Council Chambers Main Road Constantia
Western Cape Two Oceans CW10 1st Fish Hoek Scout Group 58 Recreation Road Fish Hoek
Western Cape Two Oceans CW10 2nd Fish Hoek Scout Group 2nd Fish Hoek, Carlton Road, Fishhoek, 7975
Western Cape Two Oceans CW10 2nd Hout Bay Scout Group ERF 1033-RE Baviaanskloof Rd, Scott Estate, Hout Bay, Cape Town, 7806
Western Cape Two Oceans CW10 1st Meadowridge Scout Group 3 Schoolside Way, Meadowridge, Cape Town, South Africa
Western Cape Two Oceans CW10 1st Muizenberg Scout Group No Address On Record
Western Cape Two Oceans CW10 1st Retreat Scout Group St Mary's Hall Retreat Road Retreat
Western Cape Two Oceans CW10 Sandvlei Eagles Scout Group No Address On Record
Western Cape Two Oceans CW10 1st Steenberg Scout Group 13 Lute Lane Steenberg 7945