Long Service Awards

From SCOUTS South Africa Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Adult volunteers work hard and selflessly to ensure that our programmes are delivered to members nationwide. Volunteers operate on National, Regional, District and Group level. Long Service Awards recognise and thank our adult volunteers for their passion, time, expertise and devotion to creating a better world where people are uplifted, confident and skilled.

Surname Name Group Region Date Award
Baker W Western Cape 1940 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bamberger G E M Miss Western Cape 1940 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bevington H R Western Cape 1940 15 Year Long Service Medal
Daley T Bowman Western Cape 1940 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dukes A A L Western Cape 1940 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dukes Edna Chebsey M 3rd Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1940 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dukes R A V Western Cape 1940 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fudge C W Western Cape 1940 15 Year Long Service Medal
Halliwell W F Western Cape 1940 15 Year Long Service Medal
McDonald F B Western Cape 1940 15 Year Long Service Medal
Moss John Lewis Alexander 4th Observatory Western Cape 1940 15 Year Long Service Medal
Nuns L H Western Cape 1940 15 Year Long Service Medal
Penwith N M Western Cape 1940 15 Year Long Service Medal
Towler Robert George 1st Claremont Western Cape 1940 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dixon Frederick John 1st Stellenbosch Western Cape 1941 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hansen H C Western Cape 1942 15 Year Long Service Medal
Chicken S Western Cape 1943 15 Year Long Service Medal
Collins Walter Harfield 1st Observatory Western Cape 1944 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gardiner A E Western Cape 1944 15 Year Long Service Medal
Alsop Herbert Leigh 1st Pinelands Western Cape 1945 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hepworth Harry Leslie 7th Cape Town Western Cape 1945 15 Year Long Service Medal
Warton Lillian Mary 1st Table Bay Western Cape 1945 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wilson Robert George 1st Woodstock Western Cape 1945 15 Year Long Service Medal
Barnes C D 1st Bredasdorp Western Cape 1946 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bowles C C Western Cape 1946 15 Year Long Service Medal
Murray T Western Cape 1946 15 Year Long Service Medal
Penberthy Vernon Clyde 1st Malmesbury Western Cape 1946 15 Year Long Service Medal
Thompson Helen Elizabeth 3rd Wynberg Western Cape 1946 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kelly Hubert Keith 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 1947 15 Year Long Service Medal
Milner H E Western Cape 1947 15 Year Long Service Medal
Nicoll R G Western Cape 1947 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lasbrey E W Rev Western Cape 1948 15 Year Long Service Medal
Johnson J H Western Cape 1949 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dodgson Frank Kenneth 2nd Simonstown Western Cape 1950 15 Year Long Service Medal
Overton T E E Western Cape 1950 15 Year Long Service Medal
Biebuyck A F 3rd Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1951 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fox J H 1st Ceres Western Cape 1951 15 Year Long Service Medal
Nuns Robert George 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 1951 15 Year Long Service Medal
Strong Joan Wilkie 1st Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1951 15 Year Long Service Medal
Winpenny Alan Rev Constantiaberg District Western Cape 1952 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bettesworth Willam Keith 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 1953 15 Year Long Service Medal
Green Graham 1st Strand Western Cape 1954 15 Year Long Service Medal
Parker Ebenezer B 7th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1954 15 Year Long Service Medal
Phaff Cyril 1st Mowbray Western Cape 1954 15 Year Long Service Medal
Walker Denis Richard Western Cape 1954 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bawden W Natal 1955
Bell A Natal 1955
Bell FC Transvaal 1955
Bennett F Natal 1955
Berkemeyer Ed Western Cape 1955
Brock S Natal 1955
Cafeland Fw Western Cape 1955
Coldrey E Cape Midlands 1955
Cullen N Western Cape 1955
Devereu A Natal 1955
Edwards H.M North Transvaal 1955
Girling C Natal 1955
Henchburg R Natal 1955
Henning C Western Cape 1955
Horscroft M F S Cape Midlands 1955
Hughes R Western Cape 1955
Martell J Transvaal 1955
Aitken Natal 1956
Alsop Edna Alexandria 4th Observatory Western Cape 1956 15 Year Long Service Medal
Andrews Magaret Mc L 5th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1956 15 Year Long Service Medal
Berkemeyer E D Western Cape 1956 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bloomberg Sadie Western Cape 1956
Copeland F W Western Cape 1956 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cullen N Western Cape 1956 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dixon P F Western Cape 1956 15 Year Long Service Medal
Evin Sister Cape Midlands 1956
Finn Cape Midlands 1956
Flynn Af North Transvaal 1956
Galloway H.E.A Western Cape 1956
Henning C D Western Cape 1956 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hughes T R Western Cape 1956 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jackson G.L Western Cape 1956
Laspe Kathleen Western Cape 1956
Littler James Western Cape 1956
McWilliams John CW 2 Western Cape 1956 15 Year Long Service Medal
Milner Hettie Western Cape 1956
Pulker Douglas Henry 1st Pinelands Western Cape 1956 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rutter Joan Muriel CW 2 Western Cape 1956 15 Year Long Service Medal
Anderson A P Western Cape 1957 15 Year Long Service Medal
Broomberg Western Cape 1957 15 Year Long Service Medal
Galloway H E A Western Cape 1957 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hurwitz J 11th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1957 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jackson G L Atlantic District Western Cape 1957 15 Year Long Service Medal
Knott Arthur Western Cape 1957
Lambert Dennis Western Cape 1957 15 Year Long Service Medal
Laspe K S Western Cape 1957 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lindstrom Victor Western Cape 1957
Littler J Western Cape 1957 15 Year Long Service Medal
McLellan Ian Ranken 1st Pinelands Western Cape 1957 15 Year Long Service Medal
Milner H Western Cape 1957 15 Year Long Service Medal
Nuns J V Western Cape 1957 15 Year Long Service Medal
Price C Western Cape 1957 15 Year Long Service Medal
Price H J Western Cape 1957 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bartholomew Ada Transvaal 1958
Beavis E Transvaal 1958
Bell Molly Transvaal 1958
Campbell Ce Transvaal 1958
Cross C Transvaal 1958
Fowlds William Transvaal 1958
Holgate Sybil May Transvaal 1958
Holt J Transvaal 1958
Hosking Ralph North Transvaal 1958
Kearney David North Transvaal 1958
Kerchoff Peggy Transvaal 1958
Kirchhoffer Gerard Transvaal 1958
Knott Arthur J Western Cape 1958 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lindstrom V Western Cape 1958 15 Year Long Service Medal
Losper Helena Western Cape 1958
Appollis Petrus Jacobus 1st Klawer Western Cape 1959 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cornell H J Western Cape 1959 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cornell Magaret Joyce 2nd Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1959 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dixon Lilian Cape Midlands 1959
Harris Emily Western Cape 1959
Koff P N Western Cape 1959 15 Year Long Service Medal
Koff Peter Western Cape 1959
Koning Benjamin George 1st Bellville Western Cape 1959 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lloyd Caroline Johanna Western Cape 1959
Ogle Alwyn Percy 1st Elsies River Western Cape 1959 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rose John G Colonel Western Cape 1959 15 Year Long Service Medal
Williams Adriaan Johannes 1st Wynberg Western Cape 1959 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cattell Olga Natal 1960
Donkin Albert Natal 1960
Hodgkiss Doris Western Cape 1960
Lloyd C J Western Cape 1960 15 Year Long Service Medal
Raphaely Max Morris 2nd Claremont Western Cape 1960 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bryington Dm Western Cape 1961
Gowrie R.C Transvaal 1961
Hamilton Cecil Western Cape 1961 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hamilton Mary Western Cape 1961 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hardwick Ke North Transvaal 1961
Hodgkiss D E Western Cape 1961 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jones Mark Western Cape 1961 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kearney E North Transvaal 1961
Klein Frederick William 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 1961 15 Year Long Service Medal
Leask D.A North Transvaal 1961
Mac Pherson S 1st Meadowridge Western Cape 1961 15 Year Long Service Medal
Marzo I.B Western Cape 1961
Bird Cyril North Transvaal 1962
Bird Isobel North Transvaal 1962
Bryington Western Cape 1962 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dockrall Henry Thomas 1st Strand Western Cape 1962 15 Year Long Service Medal
Downhard Hannah Ofs 1962
Foat Muriel Western Cape 1962
Hayes Malul Elizabeth Cape Midlands 1962
Jack Robert Archibald 2nd Woodstock Western Cape 1962 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lloyd W M 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 1962 15 Year Long Service Medal
Marzo I B Western Cape 1962 15 Year Long Service Medal
Negrine K E Western Cape 1962 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pelton E C Western Cape 1962 15 Year Long Service Medal
Adams Freda Western Cape 1963
Cloete Fanny May Western Cape 1963
Cloete Gert Hendrik Western Cape 1963
Damons Christina Western Cape 1963
Dawson Mary Elizabeth Transvaal 1963
Dawson William Transvaal 1963
Foat M L Western Cape 1963 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gomez D Western Cape 1963 15 Year Long Service Medal
Grimwood Western Cape 1963 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hagar R Western Cape 1963 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hart Alice Transvaal 1963
Lewis Rachael Western Cape 1963
Lilieveldt Isaac Western Cape 1963
Loubser Charlotte Western Cape 1963
Magennis Donovan I 1st Paarl Western Cape 1963 15 Year Long Service Medal
Maree Percy Western Cape 1963
Nicol L Western Cape 1963 15 Year Long Service Medal
Abbott Wilfred Christopher Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1964 40 Year Bar
Adamo A E Western Cape 1964 30 Year Bar
Andrews Ernest Rowland Lone Scouts Western Cape 1964 40 Year Bar
Ashborn Leslie North Transvaal 1964
Brown James Western Cape 1964
Decker Gustav Ernest Werner 1st Paarl Western Cape 1964 50 Year Bar
Duell Elaine Western Cape 1964
Duell W.F Western Cape 1964
Groenewald Gabriel Western Cape 1964 15 Year Long Service Medal
Laughton S Western Cape 1964 15 Year Long Service Medal
Laughton S.A Western Cape 1964
Leibrandt Johan Phillip J 5th Woodstock Western Cape 1964 15 Year Long Service Medal
McKenzie Allan Gordon 1st Mowbray Western Cape 1964 40 Year Bar
Milne Alexander William 1st George Western Cape 1964 30 Year Bar
Moorby Aubrey Transvaal 1964
Moorby Ellen Transvaal 1964
Peake George Moir 2nd Claremont Western Cape 1964 30 Year Bar
Pelton D A Western Cape 1964 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rayner Carl 1st Woodstock Western Cape 1964 50 Year Bar
Versveld Henry Cyril 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 1964 50 Year Bar
Adams Winston Western Cape 1965
America Magdalene Western Cape 1965
America Ruth Western Cape 1965
Barlow Jane Western Cape 1965
Beattie L Western Cape 1965 15 Year Long Service Medal
Beattie Louise Western Cape 1965
Bridgeford Ds North Transvaal 1965
Brown J L Western Cape 1965 15 Year Long Service Medal
Carlton Leslie Transvaal 1965
De Kock Rupert Western Cape 1965
Du Toit Pieter North Transvaal 1965
Felix C CW 32 Western Cape 1965 15 Year Long Service Medal
Goliath Christine Western Cape 1965
Heynes Richard Western Cape 1965
Howell George Percival 1st Goodwood Western Cape 1965 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hunt Norman North Transvaal 1965
Jones Denis Rowland 1st Claremont Western Cape 1965 30 Year Bar
Lesar Edna Western Cape 1965
Lesar Henry Western Cape 1965
Morris Lionel Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1965 50 Year Bar
Murrell Winifred Cape Midlands 1965
Nilson C R Western Cape 1965 15 Year Long Service Medal
Olivier S Western Cape 1965 15 Year Long Service Medal
Palmer E C 1st Parow Western Cape 1965 15 Year Long Service Medal
Scott Reginald Walt 'Reg' Tygerberg District Western Cape 1965 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Rijswijk Anthonius W 2nd Claremont Western Cape 1965 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wilson N Western Cape 1965 15 Year Long Service Medal
Anderson Gladys Transvaal 1966
Cory Charles Cape Midlands 1966
De Kock R V Western Cape 1966 15 Year Long Service Medal
De Villiers Maisie Cape Border 1966
Green Margaret Western Cape 1966
Hall Michael John 1st Wynberg Western Cape 1966 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jacobs G Western Cape 1966 15 Year Long Service Medal
Klerck Charles Edwin 1st Clifton Western Cape 1966 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lewis Doris Transvaal 1966
Miller W S.W.A 1966
Anderson J Western Cape 1967 15 Year Long Service Medal
Anderson Wilfred Western Cape 1967 15 Year Long Service Medal
Coomer John Western Cape 1967
Fisher Md Western Cape 1967
Forsyth Charles Western Cape 1967
Forsyth Dorothy Western Cape 1967
Green M E Western Cape 1967 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hagens John Western Cape 1967
Hannaford Ethel Natal 1967
Hendrickse Jephta Western Cape 1967
Jacobs D Western Cape 1967 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jordan Leonard Transvaal 1967
King Lillian Jean 1st Riversdale Western Cape 1967 40 Year Bar
Loveland Ethel Western Cape 1967
Orr Dorothy Elizabeth 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 1967 40 Year Bar
Pulker Dorothy May 1st Pinelands Western Cape 1967 15 Year Long Service Medal
Robinson Cyril Phillip 9th Cape Town Western Cape 1967 15 Year Long Service Medal
Robinson Shirley Mercia 9th Cape Town Western Cape 1967 15 Year Long Service Medal
Barge Hbo Transvaal 1968
Berens Nicola Western Cape 1968
Brown R Transvaal 1968
Bruyns Iris Transvaal 1968
Bruyns Jack Transvaal 1968
Bullock Dora North Transvaal 1968
Cox Em Transvaal 1968
Dalgleish Transvaal 1968
Daniel Basil Western Cape 1968
Dansey Carrington Transvaal 1968
Forsyth C E Western Cape 1968 15 Year Long Service Medal
Foxcroft H Transvaal 1968
Gates F Transvaal 1968
Ghavallas G Transvaal 1968
Ghavallas E Transvaal 1968
Gibson Grace Natal 1968
Hagens J R 1st Clifton Western Cape 1968 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hough Harry Natal 1968
Howell Brian Lawrence 1st Goodwood Western Cape 1968 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ingle Irene Western Cape 1968
Judd Agnes Natal 1968
Kalis Victor Henry 3rd Wynberg Western Cape 1968 15 Year Long Service Medal
King Douglas Transvaal 1968
King Phyllis Transvaal 1968
Lancaster Jean Western Cape 1968
Langman Dudley David 1st Meadowridge Western Cape 1968 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lawson David Brian 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 1968 15 Year Long Service Medal
Loveland E Western Cape 1968 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mathiesen Eric Western Cape 1968
Middleton George 1st Alexandra Western Cape 1968 15 Year Long Service Medal
Morse Grace Natal 1968
Muller Carl Western Cape 1968
Paton D Western Cape 1968 30 Year Bar
Paton Eleanor Nee Murray 20th Cape Town Western Cape 1968 30 Year Bar
Abrahams K Western Cape 1969 15 Year Long Service Medal
Baigent Edith Transvaal 1969
Berens N J Western Cape 1969 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bevan Arthur Transvaal 1969
Bevan Edna Transvaal 1969
Bruce Mary Cape Midlands 1969
Daniel B Western Cape 1969 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ingle J Western Cape 1969 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lambert Flora Western Cape 1969 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lincoln Arvida Western Cape 1969 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lincoln Oliver Western Cape 1969 15 Year Long Service Medal
Linklater A Western Cape 1969 15 Year Long Service Medal
Linklater J Western Cape 1969 15 Year Long Service Medal
Manuel August CW 35 Western Cape 1969 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mathieson E 1st Strand Western Cape 1969 15 Year Long Service Medal
Muller Carl Western Cape 1969 15 Year Long Service Medal
Appleton I J H 2nd Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1970 15 Year Long Service Medal
Boucher Joe Western Cape 1970
Boucher M Western Cape 1970
Boyce Joyce Western Cape 1970 15 Year Long Service Medal
Boyce William Western Cape 1970 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bromfield Leslie Western Cape 1970
Clarke Fm Western Cape 1970
Cozien Jrm Western Cape 1970
Ehmke Gl Western Cape 1970
Ellis Ab North Transvaal 1970
Ellis E North Transvaal 1970
Felix D Western Cape 1970
Felix William Western Cape 1970
Figaji Aaron Western Cape 1970
Findley F.E Transvaal 1970
Gilmour Elizabeth 12th Cape Town Western Cape 1970 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gorrie M Western Cape 1970
Granier Ronald Western Cape 1970
Heeger D Western Cape 1970 30 Year Bar
Hendricks Mary Western Cape 1970 15 Year Long Service Medal
Holmes G Western Cape 1970
Isaacs M Western Cape 1970
Johnstone Ernest Transvaal 1970
Kiha S Western Cape 1970 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kika Sarah Western Cape 1970
Legg W.G Transvaal 1970
Leslie L Natal 1970
Louw M.M Western Cape 1970
Mayer Doris Western Cape 1970
Meyer D Western Cape 1970 15 Year Long Service Medal
Miller Joy Western Cape 1970 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mitchley E.O Transvaal 1970
Mitchley W Transvaal 1970
Morgan M Western Cape 1970
Murray John Western Cape 1970
Niekerk C Western Cape 1970 15 Year Long Service Medal
Paries Thomas Jacob 1st Cape Town Western Cape 1970 15 Year Long Service Medal
Schmidt Adolf Willem H 20th Cape Town Western Cape 1970 15 Year Long Service Medal
Weber L 2nd Parow Western Cape 1970 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bromfield C S Western Cape 1971 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bromfield L Western Cape 1971 15 Year Long Service Medal
Clarke FM Western Cape 1971 15 Year Long Service Medal
Connelly A Western Cape 1971 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cornberg Western Cape 1971 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cornberg Sm Western Cape 1971
Cozien J R M Western Cape 1971 15 Year Long Service Medal
Damons H Western Cape 1971 15 Year Long Service Medal
Delacruz R Western Cape 1971
Delcarme M Western Cape 1971
Edwards E.S Transvaal 1971
Emhke G L Western Cape 1971 15 Year Long Service Medal
Footman Y.A Western Cape 1971
Frantz Arthur Western Cape 1971
Gooch Alan Bert 2nd Claremont Western Cape 1971 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gorrie M Western Cape 1971 15 Year Long Service Medal
Granier Rermar 2nd Kenilworth Western Cape 1971 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hodgkiss Henry J Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1971 50 Year Bar
Jacobs Henry Western Cape 1971 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jacobus M Western Cape 1971
Lewin Arthur Western Cape 1971
Lewis A Western Cape 1971
McEwan John Austin 12th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1971 30 Year Bar
Michaels E Western Cape 1971
Morgan M Western Cape 1971 15 Year Long Service Medal
Murray J D Western Cape 1971 15 Year Long Service Medal
Peggs Alfreda 1st Wynberg & Plumstead Western Cape 1971 15 Year Long Service Medal
Attwell Doreen North Transvaal 1972
Barrow Aubrey Western Cape 1972
Brown HF North Transvaal 1972
Brown R.A North Transvaal 1972
Burns Harriet Western Cape 1972
Burns John Western Cape 1972
Cabu Paul Francois Desire 1st Bellville Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
Calm P Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
Crosswell T.J Western Cape 1972
Day Eric Thomas 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 1972 40 Year Bar
De Villiers Johannes 1st Alexandra Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
De Vos W Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
De Vos Wallace Western Cape 1972
De Vries A Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
De Vries A Western Cape 1972
February K.G Western Cape 1972
Footman Y 3rd Wynberg Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fouche Bettie Western Cape 1972
Goliath Alexander Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gray Stanley Arnold 1st Alexandra Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
Harding M Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
Harding Margaret Western Cape 1972
Herholdt M Central 1972
Hoffman C Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hoffman D Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jourdan G.A.V Western Cape 1972
Lewin A Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
Margetson B.P North Transvaal 1972
Morom James Percy A 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 1972 50 Year Bar
Morris Max Western Cape 1972
Nocton-Smith Trevor 1st Alexandra Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
Paton A A Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
Paton David Donovan 20th Cape Town Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
Schmidt Clive Phillip N 2nd Meadowridge Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
Sewell William CW 6 Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
Storkey E 1st Factreton Western Cape 1972 15 Year Long Service Medal
Axford P Natal 1973
Barron A Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Biggs Ronald Natal 1973
Byrnes E.A Transvaal 1973
Clarivette P Natal 1973
Cox Peter Harold T 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Crosswell T J Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Diffenthal G Transvaal 1973
East E.M Transvaal 1973
East H.D Transvaal 1973
Fernie Agnus Blyth 1st Ceres Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Haimes Henry George Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Haird M North Transvaal 1973
Hansen Clarens Otto S 2nd Claremont Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hendry E Western Cape 1973
Hitchcock J Transvaal 1973
Hornby G North Transvaal 1973
Howell T M 1st Goodwood Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Irving Peter Donald 1st Claremont Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jourdaan G A van L Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Knowles Frank Natal 1973
Mazewski Ryszard 1st Kenridge Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mehana Charles V 6th Guguletu Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Meintjies H A 7th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1973 30 Year Bar
Morris M Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mosca Elvia North Transvaal 1973
Murray Nigel Roberts 1st Rosebank Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Owen Herbert Delville 3rd Claremont Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Perkins C T R Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rogers W Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Urdang S CW 12 Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Eyssen M M CW 12 Western Cape 1973 40 Year Bar
Wambach Aubrey Western Cape 1973 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bartholomew A Transvaal 1974
Brand-Parker D L Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1974 40 Year Bar
Bright Hopkin Western Cape 1974
Cleland Gabrielle Border 1974
Clements Ilma Transvaal 1974
Diepstraten Hendrick Gerald Frederick Rev 1st Worcester Western Cape 1974 15 Year Long Service Medal
Duell E 7th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1974 30 Year Bar
Duell W F Atlantic District Western Cape 1974 30 Year Bar
Ernstzen Johanna Cape Midlands 1974
Evetts Florence Western Cape 1974
Fraser W.D Western Cape 1974
Frazer W Western Cape 1974 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hendry E CW 3 Western Cape 1974 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kovacevich Mato Transvaal 1974
Kovacevich Meryl Transvaal 1974
Majola B Transvaal 1974
Milliard S.J Transvaal 1974
Moore W.J Transvaal 1974
Van Eyssen H 1st Wynberg & Plumstead Western Cape 1974 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ackerman H 1st Alexandra Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Allin Dudley 1st Constantia Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Atkins Clive 1st Greenhaven Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brandli Sheelagh Transvaal 1975
Bright Francis M 4th Wynberg Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bright H 4th Wynberg Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Clements J.A.H Transvaal 1975
Denecker Western Cape 1975
Endersby Norma Western Cape 1975
Ernstzen J 5th Observatory Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Evetts F CW 7 Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fenner Leslie H 2nd Bellville Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fisher George Errol 5th Observatory Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fleet Betty Audrey 2nd Pinelands Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fortes Simon Western Cape 1975
Fourie S 1st Alexandra Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Goslett J 1st Alexandra Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hansen Thelma Western Cape 1975
Hawke Winifred Western Cape 1975
Hollis-Turner M V CW 4/5 Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kent Edwin Alcott 1st Mowbray Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Laughton Lorraine Mavis 5th Observatory Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lawrence Helena Joan 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lidgett Jack 1st Kenilworth Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Linnegar Frederick Western Cape 1975
Lyons Josephine Cape Midlands 1975
Meintjies Irene Western Cape 1975
Parker Delphia Hazel 7th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1975 40 Year Bar
Rasmussen Neville James 1st Alexandra Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Thomas A Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Thomas J Western Cape 1975 15 Year Long Service Medal
Appolis F Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Appolis Fe Western Cape 1976
Bean E Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bean Elizabeth Western Cape 1976
Bell George North Transvaal 1976
Bengston R Natal 1976
Benjamin D Western Cape 1976
Ceasar Arthur Natal 1976
Ceasar Olive Natal 1976
Coomer J H Constantiaberg District Western Cape 1976 30 Year Bar
Cormack Daphne North Transvaal 1976
Coxon Anna Western Cape 1976
De la Hunt Garnet Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
De Necker V B 2nd Claremont Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Domingo Sylvia 1st Bellville South Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Endersby N I 7th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fernandez A Natal 1976
Fisher George Errol 5th Observatory Western Cape 1976 30 Year Bar
Fisher Mavis D 5th Observatory Western Cape 1976 30 Year Bar
Ford Brian Spencer 1st Wilderness Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fortes Doris Western Cape 1976
Fortuin P 1st Wellington Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Goliath C Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gomez M Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hansen T I 2nd Claremont Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Harding L Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hardy Cyril Western Cape 1976
Hawke W M 2nd Claremont Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Howard John Elliot 1st Mowbray Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hughes E A Central 1976
Jennings Stanley Richard 1st Strand Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Knight Richard Western Cape 1976
Linnegar F C 2nd Claremont Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Martin M.F Western Cape 1976
Meintjes I E Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Morris Vida Phyllis 10th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Neill N J Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Timoney H CW 4/5 Western Cape 1976 30 Year Bar
Williams R Western Cape 1976 15 Year Long Service Medal
Abbott Transvaal 1977
Berends Western Cape 1977
Bosman Leslie Waugh 6th Rondebosch Western Cape 1977 15 Year Long Service Medal
Boyle Allan Douglas 2nd Simonstown Western Cape 1977 30 Year Bar
Chavda Western Cape 1977 15 Year Long Service Medal
Edwards S North Transvaal 1977
Fortes S 1st Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1977 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gemmell H Transvaal 1977
Gemmell E Transvaal 1977
Haddon A.J Western Cape 1977
Hamilton G Transvaal 1977
Hamilton J Transvaal 1977
Hardy Cyril N Kanonkop District Western Cape 1977 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jacobs Sofie Cape Midlands 1977
Johannson B Western Cape 1977
Jooste S Transvaal 1977
Kemp Minnie Cape Midlands 1977
Knife S.L Western Cape 1977
Knight Richard Cave Western Cape 1977 15 Year Long Service Medal
Korck G Western Cape 1977 15 Year Long Service Medal
Makgalo Thomas North Transvaal 1977
Marcus Walter CW 6 Western Cape 1977 15 Year Long Service Medal
Minnaar Hilda Midlands 1977
Moore Ra Natal 1977
Muller F Western Cape 1977 15 Year Long Service Medal
Muller T Western Cape 1977 15 Year Long Service Medal
Smith M Western Cape 1977 15 Year Long Service Medal
Stones Ellen 1st Bruce Duncan Western Cape 1977 15 Year Long Service Medal
Stones Spencer Vagg 1st Claremont Western Cape 1977 15 Year Long Service Medal
Thompson Alan Thomas 1st Pinelands Western Cape 1977 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Graan Brenda Western Cape 1977 15 Year Long Service Medal
Watkins Edith 6th Rondebosch Western Cape 1977 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bouttell E Transvaal 1978
Bouttell P.L Transvaal 1978
Brown MJ Transvaal 1978
Denny S Western Cape 1978 15 Year Long Service Medal
Esson William Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1978 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fransman P 1st Rusthof Western Cape 1978 15 Year Long Service Medal
Haddow A 1st Pinelands Western Cape 1978 15 Year Long Service Medal
Harris Albert Frederick 3rd Claremont Western Cape 1978 15 Year Long Service Medal
Johannson B 1st Goodwood Western Cape 1978 15 Year Long Service Medal
Knipe Steward Lester 1st Strand Western Cape 1978 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lane William Hugh Mac Donald 3rd Claremont Western Cape 1978 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mabuza C North Transvaal 1978
Piper E 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 1978 15 Year Long Service Medal
Potten R 1st Paarl Western Cape 1978 15 Year Long Service Medal
Schmidt Mervyn Carl N 1st George Western Cape 1978 30 Year Bar
Snyman Albertus Dirk 'Albert' 2nd Parow Western Cape 1978 15 Year Long Service Medal
Swart A 1st Goodwood Western Cape 1978 15 Year Long Service Medal
Swart Richard 1st Goodwood Western Cape 1978 15 Year Long Service Medal
Till R Tygerberg District Western Cape 1978 15 Year Long Service Medal
Till T Tygerberg District Western Cape 1978 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wall Kevin Charles 1st Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1978 15 Year Long Service Medal
Woodall 2nd Simonstown Western Cape 1978 15 Year Long Service Medal
Abrahams Martin Frederick 3rd Paarl Western Cape 1979 15 Year Long Service Medal
Alfreds Western Cape 1979
Baker Stanley William 1st Greenhaven Western Cape 1979 15 Year Long Service Medal
Barends H.M Western Cape 1979
Bielich D North Transvaal 1979
Bielich M North Transvaal 1979
Brissenden I Western Cape 1979
Denny J Western Cape 1979 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fouche I.V Western Cape 1979
Hele L Western Cape 1979
Hendrickse J Western Cape 1979 30 Year Bar
Horner T.W.W Transvaal 1979
Levy J.H Western Cape 1979
Loff E 1st Paarl Western Cape 1979 15 Year Long Service Medal
Loff E.E Western Cape 1979
McEwan Daryl Bryan 12th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1979 15 Year Long Service Medal
Meyer D.M Transvaal 1979
Neethling Cynthia 1st Bonteheuwel Western Cape 1979 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rayner Doris May 'Gilkela' Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1979 60 Year Bar
Whitaker E 1st Bonteheuwel Western Cape 1979 15 Year Long Service Medal
Williams E 1st Paarl Western Cape 1979 15 Year Long Service Medal
Alfers C Natal 1980
Alfreds M Western Cape 1980 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bester K Western Cape 1980 15 Year Long Service Medal
Boyd Beryl North Transvaal 1980
Brissenden I Western Cape 1980 15 Year Long Service Medal
Browning W Western Cape 1980 15 Year Long Service Medal
Buckley Arthur Western Cape 1980
Charters Frances Western Cape 1980
Christopher Walter Kent 2nd Claremont Western Cape 1980 15 Year Long Service Medal
Chunnet Oscar Western Cape 1980
De Swart Janet Western Cape 1980
Du Toit M Western Cape 1980 15 Year Long Service Medal
Elston Lawrence Transvaal 1980
Erasmus Desiderion North Transvaal 1980
Erasmus Ruth North Transvaal 1980
Fortun Sarah Western Cape 1980
Gibson Noel North Transvaal 1980
Goliath Ethene Western Cape 1980 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hall D Western Cape 1980 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hall Michael M 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 1980 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hele L Western Cape 1980 15 Year Long Service Medal
Holland Dorothy Western Cape 1980
Levy Jack H False Bay District Western Cape 1980 15 Year Long Service Medal
Peterson Leslie Joe Basil 1st Hermanus Western Cape 1980 15 Year Long Service Medal
Sampson Margaret R 2nd Elsies River Western Cape 1980 30 Year Bar
Theunissen S Western Cape 1980 15 Year Long Service Medal
Albert Roy Western Cape 1981
Andrzejewski J Western Cape 1981 15 Year Long Service Medal
Andrzejewstri Joyce Western Cape 1981
Applewhite Jolen Central 1981
Applewhite Lorraine Central 1981
Blakey Mavis Natal 1981
Bosman M R E 3rd Claremont Western Cape 1981 15 Year Long Service Medal
Buckley A Western Cape 1981 15 Year Long Service Medal
Charters F Western Cape 1981 15 Year Long Service Medal
Chunnett O R Constantiaberg District Western Cape 1981 15 Year Long Service Medal
Clarke John Solomon 1st Claremont Western Cape 1981 50 Year Bar
Constable Frank Natal 1981
Cuthbert Peter Western Cape 1981
Davies Dudley Border 1981
Farr Phyllis Natal 1981
Fortuin David Herman 1st Steenberg Western Cape 1981 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fortune Bertha Western Cape 1981
Fouche Jacobus Western Cape 1981
Hancocks Vernon Natal 1981
Hand Ernest Joseph 4th Claremont Western Cape 1981 50 Year Bar
Harlogh Katy Western Cape 1981
Hayes Edith Cape Midlands 1981
Hendrickse Gertruda Western Cape 1981
Holland D Western Cape 1981 15 Year Long Service Medal
Howard Gordon 1st Camps Bay Western Cape 1981 15 Year Long Service Medal
James-Smith Jean May 2nd Rondebosch Western Cape 1981 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jearey Douglas Hilton 1st Claremont Western Cape 1981 30 Year Bar
Johnson Alan Transvaal 1981
Johson Maureen Transvaal 1981
Lambert R R Cape Midlands 1981
Lankenau James Cornelius Western Cape 1981 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mauter John Western Cape 1981
McOwen Horace James 4th Maitland Western Cape 1981 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mitchell Peter Natal 1981
Mouton Petrus Western Cape 1981
Nielsen Niels Vagn 1st Bothasig Western Cape 1981 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wilson M Western Cape 1981 15 Year Long Service Medal
Blaser R CW 4/5 Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Buchhaltz Paul 4th Wynberg Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Buchholtz Daphne 4th Wynberg Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Carollisen Maria Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Carollisen Sophia Evelyn Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Casserley Clair Roselle 1st Parow Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Chikudo George John 1st Matroosfontein Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cuthbert P Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fisher Trevor 5th Observatory Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fisher Elouisa Western Cape 1982
Footman William Cecil Jackson 3rd Wynberg Western Cape 1982 50 Year Bar
Fortune B Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fredericks C Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hartogh K Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hendrickes C Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hendrickse G Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Houston Moyra Winifred 1st Durbanville Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Johnson Mavis Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Krop Agatha F 3rd Claremont Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Krop B Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lancaster J Western Cape 1982 30 Year Bar
Lennie Catherine Western Cape 1982
Manter John Henry 1st Athlone Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Matthys Josephine Western Cape 1982
McOwen Horace James 2nd Brooklyn Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Meintjies Alexander Transvaal 1982
Mouton P Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Oppelt R Western Cape 1982 30 Year Bar
Stevens Kenneth F 3rd Claremont Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Nieuwburg Marinus A 1st Milnerton Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wiener Clive 1st Atlantis Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wilson Thomas Henry 1st Factreton Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wilson Daniel William Joseph 1st Riversdale Western Cape 1982 30 Year Bar
Wood Francis 2nd Parow Western Cape 1982 15 Year Long Service Medal
Armstead Frank Percival Liesbeeck District Western Cape 1983 50 Year Bar
Bennington Kenward 'Bunny' Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1983 40 Year Bar
Brock Allan Edward 1st Wynberg & Plumstead Western Cape 1983 15 Year Long Service Medal
Casserley Ronald 'Ron' 1st Parow Western Cape 1983 30 Year Bar
February Lilian Western Cape 1983
Fisher I A Western Cape 1983 15 Year Long Service Medal
Francis William Frederick Noel 6th Rondebosch Western Cape 1983 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hansloo Jean Western Cape 1983 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hansloo Leonard Western Cape 1983 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hatton Michael Thomas 1st Bothasig Western Cape 1983 15 Year Long Service Medal
Knight Malcolm John 1st Observatory Western Cape 1983 40 Year Bar
Kunz Erna Fay 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 1983 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lennie C A Western Cape 1983 15 Year Long Service Medal
Manter Burnace George 1st Bonteheuwel Western Cape 1983 40 Year Bar
Manter Violet Western Cape 1983
Marsh Paul Mac Kenzie 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 1983 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mattheys J Western Cape 1983 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mdladlana Shepard M 3rd Guguletu Western Cape 1983 15 Year Long Service Medal
Miller Doreen L 2nd Hout Bay Western Cape 1983 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pitter Eric James 4th Wynberg Western Cape 1983 15 Year Long Service Medal
Abrahams C Western Cape 1984
Adams B Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Adams M Western Cape 1984
Arendse J Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Arendse I Western Cape 1984
Arnott M Transvaal 1984
Bates Charles 1st Pinelands Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Benjamin C Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Benjamin C Western Cape 1984
Beukes C H Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Beukes C Western Cape 1984
Campbell Pa Natal 1984
Carelse N Western Cape 1984 30 Year Bar
Carelse N Western Cape 1984
Christian L Western Cape 1984
Christians E Western Cape 1984 30 Year Bar
Christians L Western Cape 1984 30 Year Bar
Christians Esme Western Cape 1984
Clarence D Western Cape 1984 30 Year Bar
Clarence D Western Cape 1984
Coetzee Douglas John 1st Kensington Western Cape 1984 30 Year Bar
Daniels E Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Daniels E Western Cape 1984
De Necker James Stephen 2nd Claremont Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dooling Dennis Gilray Western Cape 1984 30 Year Bar
Du Plessis A Western Cape 1984
Erasmus Peter 1st Mannenburg Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Faure P Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Felix D CW 32 Western Cape 1984 30 Year Bar
Felix D Western Cape 1984
Fisher N Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fourie P Western Cape 1984
Hendricks E Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
James-Smith Peter 2nd Rondebosch Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Karstens June-Ann 1st Goodwood Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Le Grange E Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Le Grange Western Cape 1984
Magee Michael Ernest 1st Bothasig Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mahloko T.S Transvaal 1984
Mandez E Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mandez E Western Cape 1984
Marks Mary Transvaal 1984
McIntyre Bruce James 4th Claremont Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Meyer K Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Privett Brian David J 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
September Bertha Paarl Western Cape 1984 15 Year Long Service Medal
Sleigh Patrick William Wallace Helderberg District Western Cape 1984 60 Year Bar
Adams F Western Cape 1985
Adams Wm Western Cape 1985
Barwick Audry Phyllis 1st Naruna Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Barwick A Western Cape 1985
Begley D J L Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Begley Djl Western Cape 1985
Bernstein A Western Cape 1985 50 Year Bar
Bernstein A Western Cape 1985
Boucher Joseph William 4th Wynberg Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Boucher J Western Cape 1985 30 Year Bar
Boucher M Western Cape 1985 30 Year Bar
Bremmer Transvaal 1985
Bundy Js Transvaal 1985
Chester Angela Elizabeth 2nd Pinelands Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Chicken M Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Chicken N Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Clark HE Transvaal 1985
Clark RD Transvaal 1985
Cloete Valerie Lauren 1st Bothasig Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dooling J E Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dooling D Western Cape 1985
Dragsund Gj Natal 1985
Egerton Barry North Transvaal 1985
Evans Shirley Blanche Transvaal 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Evans Mark Gwynfor 6th Rondebosch Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Everson Cyril Western Cape 1985
Forsyth D B Western Cape 1985 40 Year Bar
Forsyth Db Western Cape 1985
France Mm North Transvaal 1985
Gie N Western Cape 1985
Gordon R Western Cape 1985
Gumede Enos Natal 1985
Hitchman David G 16th Cape Town Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Holmes M G Western Cape 1985 30 Year Bar
Holmes Grace Western Cape 1985
Illingworth Deryck 1st Mowbray Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Illingworth D Western Cape 1985
Jaftha Jacob Jacobus 2nd Bellville South Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jasson C Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kahanowitz B G Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Karstens Graham Stanley 1st Goodwood Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kerr Daphne North Transvaal 1985
Lathlieff Yvonne Natal 1985
Loubser C Western Cape 1985 40 Year Bar
Loubser C Western Cape 1985
Magee Jeanette L D 1st Bothasig Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Magwaca Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Magwaca M Western Cape 1985
Mason Harry Chester Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
McEwan Gail Sandra 7th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1985 15 Year Long Service Medal
Muskett M Cape Midlands 1985
Alleman L Cape Midlands 1986
Bekker Transvaal 1986
Bladwell Transvaal 1986
Bradley John Transvaal 1986
Bryant Eric John Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1986 60 Year Bar
Coop Carolina Elizabeth Constantiaberg District Western Cape 1986 15 Year Long Service Medal
Du Toit Stephen George 2nd Pinelands Western Cape 1986 15 Year Long Service Medal
Everson C Gilray Western Cape 1986 15 Year Long Service Medal
Francis Emerelda Western Cape 1986
Higgins Brian Western Cape 1986
Housler Jean Central 1986
Howie Eileen Western Cape 1986
Jessop Alfred Transvaal 1986
Johnston Luke Simon Central 1986
Kleve Martin John 1st Constantia Western Cape 1986 15 Year Long Service Medal
Koning Benjamin Central 1986
Marshall Frederick Brian 1st Constantia Western Cape 1986 30 Year Bar
Mc Cormick William Transvaal 1986
Mooney Michael Transvaal 1986
Sias Engel Western Cape 1986
Theys N 1st Hazendal Western Cape 1986 15 Year Long Service Medal
Theys Sheila 1st Hazendal Western Cape 1986 15 Year Long Service Medal
Visser S C D Two Oceans District Western Cape 1986 30 Year Bar
Wilding Jeremy Norman Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1986 15 Year Long Service Medal
Beukes Charles Peter 1st Worcester Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Beukes John Cornelius 1st Worcester Western Cape 1987 30 Year Bar
Blows Eugene Western Cape 1987
Boyce Patricia Cape Midlands 1987
Bradshaw Lilian Dorothy May Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1987 40 Year Bar
Carlisle John Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Colli Mary Western Cape 1987
De La Rosa Margaret Western Cape 1987
De Vries Oscar Frederick 4th Observatory Western Cape 1987 30 Year Bar
Denness Adrian 2nd Rondebosch Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dodgen Walter Western Cape 1987
Domingo Charles 1st Bellville South Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ekermans Charmaine 1st Thornton Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Engel Sias 1st Bellville South Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fawcett Jane Margaret 16th Cape Town Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Francis Esmeralda 1st Bellville South Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gerke Frans North Transvaal 1987
Glass Edmund A 1st Gordons Bay Western Cape 1987 30 Year Bar
Higgins Brian James Tygerberg District Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hill John Western Cape 1987
Hillman Kathleen Western Cape 1987
Jay Junett Johanna 4th Maitland Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Joseph Vincent 1st Retreat Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Josias Florence Western Cape 1987
Lemengo Nelson Transvaal 1987
Marshall Allan Brian 1st Edgemead Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Marx Esme 1st Constantia Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Marx Jeff 1st Constantia Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Moore Ian Alexander 4th Claremont Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mutti John Edward Western Cape Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Roodt Muriel 4th Athlone Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rose Hazel Vivian Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1987 40 Year Bar
Steenkamp Saul 1st Worcester Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Swart Charmaine L 1st Table View Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Waterhouse John Henry Tygerberg District Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wynne Thelma Gillian Constantiaberg District Western Cape 1987 15 Year Long Service Medal
Abrahams Robert 1st Thornton Western Cape 1988 40 Year Bar
Adams Sarah-Ann 1st Crawford Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Barker Rodney Cape Midlands 1988
Blows Eugene 1st Goodwood Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Caralis Irene Transvaal 1988
Choonilal Chooto Natal 1988
Colli Mary 1st Lansdowne Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fouche Ida Western Cape 1988
Friedemann Robin Natal 1988
Gaussen Michael Western Cape 1988
Gillett-De Klerk Mary Lyn 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gosai Pushpa Natal 1988
Hendrickse J Western Cape 1988 40 Year Bar
Hill John B Athlone Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hillman Kathleen Elizabeth 1st Plumstead Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jasson Cynthia Western Cape 1988
Josias Florence C 1st Abbotsdale Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Leece Kenneth Transvaal 1988
Mandes Simon Benjamin CW 39 Atlantis Western Cape 1988 40 Year Bar
Manter Veronica Elaine 1st Athlone Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Manuel Desmond 1st Westridge Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
McCarthy Carthy Michael James 1st Meadowridge Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Merryweather Peter 9th Cape Town Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Morton Trevor William 1st Naruna Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Payne Edmund 1st Goodwood Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pekeur Felicity & Nikolaas CW 35 Western Cape 1988 30 Year Bar
Petersen Patrick 1st Merrydale Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pitter John Scout Mountain Club Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Porter Keith Stephen 1st Monte Vista Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Robain Lenie CW 35 Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ross Eileen 1st Bonteheuwel Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ross William 1st Bonteheuwel Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Schwartz Lorraine Joyce 1st Wilderness Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Sharland Gwen 2nd Rondebosch Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Skeet Barbara C 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Smeda John Michael 1st Kuils Rivier Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Tsotsi Mary Guguletu Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Weller Colleen Scout Mountain Club Western Cape 1988 15 Year Long Service Medal
Airth Pamela Western Cape 1989
Appleton Colin 2nd Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1989 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brand Anne 1989
Caralis Aristides Transvaal 1989
Cohen Michael Zalma 10th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1989 15 Year Long Service Medal
Collisson Iris Western Cape 1989
Daki Violet Western Cape 1989
Dodgen Walter 1st Crawford Western Cape 1989 30 Year Bar
Dodgen Mavis Western Cape 1989
Domingo Sylvia 1st Bellville South Western Cape 1989 30 Year Bar
Eksteen Minnie Western Cape 1989
Felix C CW 32 Western Cape 1989 40 Year Bar
Few Dawn Valetine 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 1989 15 Year Long Service Medal
Findlay M 1st Monte Vista Western Cape 1989 30 Year Bar
Fortuin Wilhelmina 1st Steenberg Western Cape 1989 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fouche Jacobus Western Cape 1989 30 Year Bar
Fouche Ida 1st Athlone Western Cape 1989 30 Year Bar
Gaussen Michael Western Cape 1989 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gillet M Western Cape 1989 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gray Lynn Irene 1st Wynberg Western Cape 1989 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gray Michael Roger 1st Wynberg Western Cape 1989 15 Year Long Service Medal
Harding L Western Cape 1989 30 Year Bar
Hermans Andre Mitchell 16th Cape Town Western Cape 1989 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kohler Walter Transvaal 1989
Kolbe Doris Western Cape 1989 30 Year Bar
Kolbe Leslie Western Cape 1989 30 Year Bar
Lotz A Western Cape 1989 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lotz E Western Cape 1989 15 Year Long Service Medal
Petersen Jacobus St Mary Magdalene Western Cape 1989 15 Year Long Service Medal
Tonjeni Dike Joab 16th Guguletu Western Cape 1989 15 Year Long Service Medal
Adams Fuad 1st Salt River Western Cape 1990 5 Year Service
Airth Pam Constantiaberg District Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Alcock Brian Hamilton CW 31/38 Pathways Western Cape 1990 30 Year Bar
Austin Graham Hugh Two Oceans District Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Barnard Peter Hermanus Josias Atlantic District Western Cape 1990 40 Year Bar
Barnard Yvonne 1990
Britz Brenda Mary Elliot 1st Strand Western Cape 1990 5 Year Service
Collison Iris CW 31/38 Pathways Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Couves Mervyn 2nd Meadowridge Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Craig John Malcolm Two Oceans District Western Cape 1990 30 Year Bar
Da Silva Silva Jerome John 1st Sarepta Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Daki Violet 6th Guguletu Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
De Piaz Andre 1st Saldanha Western Cape 1990 5 Year Service
Dodgen Mavis 1st Crawford Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Douglas Patrick Richard 1st Fish Hoek Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Eksteen Minnie 1st Bridgetown Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Foster Peter Maurice 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Foster John Lambert 1st Constantia Western Cape 1990 40 Year Bar
Grutters Patrica May 1st Gordons Bay Western Cape 1990 5 Year Service
Hardcastle Joyce 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 1990 5 Year Service
Hendricks Ganief 1st Salt River Western Cape 1990 5 Year Service
Inglis Colin James SAHQ Western Cape 1990 50 Year Bar
Jennings Patrick George Helderberg District Western Cape 1990 30 Year Bar
Khan Hassan A 1st Salt River Western Cape 1990 5 Year Service
Knowles Edward Transvaal 1990
Moore Colleen Atlantic District Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Noble Alexander 2nd Bishop Lavis Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Otto Frederick Patrick 'Fred' 1st Portland Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Patience Jacobus 1st Athlone Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Peters Ruth Marie 1st Factreton Western Cape 1990 5 Year Service
Roberts Margaret Tygerberg District Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rowles David John 1st Saldanha Western Cape 1990 5 Year Service
Smith Stephanie 1st Crawford Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Smyth Thomas Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Stavel Lilian 1st Crawford Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Woodman Anne 1st Athlone Western Cape 1990 15 Year Long Service Medal
Abrahams Vincent 4th Athlone Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Adams Winston M Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1991 40 Year Bar
Aspelling Joan Western Cape 1991
Barnard Yvonne F 1st Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bell Robert I 'Bob' Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Beukes Frederick Martin 1st Ocean view Western Cape 1991 5 Year Service
Boutsias Spiros Transvaal 1991
Brickhill Alastair Hugh 1st Sanddrift Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brown Veronica Cape Midlands 1991
Brown Barry G Liesbeeck District Western Cape 1991 30 Year Bar
Brown Alan Kennedy 2nd Parow Western Cape 1991 30 Year Bar
Chothia Freda CW 33/34 Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Chothia Lorenzo Basil CW 33/34 Western Cape 1991 30 Year Bar
Davies Norman 1st Somerset West Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Davies Norman John 1st Observatory Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
De Bruyns Vera 1st Bridgetown Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Donaldson Patricia Western Cape 1991
Eastman Margaret 12th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Eberlein Valerie 9th Cape Town Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
English Roger G 1st Plumstead Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Farquharson Gillian Jane 4th Claremont Western Cape 1991 5 Year Service
Frazer Susan Cape Midlands 1991
Gardner Derek Gilbert Liesbeeck District Western Cape 1991 40 Year Bar
Ginger Julia Cape Midlands 1991
Jantjies Dianne Cape Midlands 1991
Jeftha Arthur Western Cape 1991
Klerck Alexander 'Alex' 1st Camps bay Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Knaggs William (Jimmy) 1st Paarl Cw 35 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lawrence Dinah 1st Worcester Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Leigh Ivan 1st Naruna Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lindhorst Max Richard Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1991 40 Year Bar
Lyngris Paul Transvaal 1991
Mc Ewan Jack Mawdesley Gauteng 1991 60 Year Bar
Petersen Douglas CW 31/38 Pathways Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Philander Alexander 'Alec' Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1991 50 Year Bar
Scott Alan 1st Camps Bay Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Soldaat Agnes (Posthumous) 1st Worcester Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Thomas William Robert 2nd Hout Bay Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Der Velde Herman Johannes Country Districts Western Cape 1991 40 Year Bar
Wood Arthur Henry 1st Thornton Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Woodward Anthony 1st Strand Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wynne Rennie 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 1991 15 Year Long Service Medal
Zimmermann Josef Country Districts Western Cape 1991 60 Year Bar
Airth Anthony Robert 'Atom' Constantiaberg District Western Cape 1992 30 Year Bar
Almeleh Marcelle 10th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1992 5 Year Service
Arnould Anthony Hubert Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Aspeling Joan 1st Factreton Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bam Magdalene Western Cape 1992
Dari V Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Donaldson Patricia 'Pat' 2nd Bellville Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Farlam Colin Bingley 7th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1992 30 Year Bar
Figaji D Viera Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fowler Christo CW 31/38 Pathways Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fowler Yvonne CW 31/38 Pathways Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Goslett Stephen 1st Pinelands Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Green Thompson Western Cape 1992
Groenewald Melvyn Eaton CW 31/38 Pathways Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Groenewald Rachel 4th Athlone Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hughes Brian John 1st Somerset West Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jaftha Arthur Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jeftha Arthur Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Johnstone Leon Western Cape 1992
Keijer Albert Transvaal 1992
Koen Merlyn Transvaal 1992
Lensen Denise 1st Meadowridge Western Cape 1992 5 Year Service
Morris Victor 7th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Neer Katherine Ruth 1st Sarepta Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Oostewahl Doreen 1st Factreton Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Oostewahl Martin 1st Factreton Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Postumous Eleanor 1st George Western Cape 1992 5 Year Service
Robertson Hester 1st Factreton Western Cape 1992 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rochefort Kenneth 'Ken' Kanonkop District Western Cape 1992 40 Year Bar
Snyman Albertus Dirk 'Albert' Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1992 30 Year Bar
Terry Richard W 1st Observatory Western Cape 1992 5 Year Service
Zeigelmeier Arn 1st Strand Western Cape 1992 5 Year Service
Abrahams June 1st Ceres Western Cape 1993 30 Year Bar
Adams Maureen 1st Eastridge Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Allin Sandra 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Appels Dorothy 1st Belhar Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Arnould Irene Constantiaberg District Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bam Magdalene 1st Plumstead Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Barends Henrietta M 1st Ceres Western Cape 1993 30 Year Bar
Beckett Harry 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Boucher Basil Eastern Cape 1993
Boucher Iris Eastern Cape 1993
Cairncross Cyprian 1st Matroosfontein Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Carstens Oswald Charles 'Ossie' Liesbeeck District Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cole Jeanette 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Constable Frank Natal 1993
Cupido Martin 1st Factreton Western Cape 1993 5 Year Service
De La Hunt E Virginia Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1993 30 Year Bar
Eastman Michael Wayne 12th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Graayenstein Elizabeth CW 33/34 Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Green-Thompson Fatima 1st Plumstead Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Heath Katherine 1st Wynberg & Plumstead Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Henry April Western Cape 1993
Hosch Reimer Winfred 1st Camps Bay Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kannemeyer Ronald P 1st Atlantis Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lehmann Edmund V Two Oceans District Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
May John Alexander 3rd Atlantis Western Cape 1993 30 Year Bar
Mitchell Esme 1st Plumstead Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mitchell James 1st Plumstead Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mzileti Phillip Tony 2nd Langa Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Nobatana Edith Guguletu Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pawkett Lloyd E S 7th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rossouw Kenneth 1st Plumstead Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rossouw Marie 1st Plumstead Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Shears Clifford False Bay District Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Symons Julyan 10th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Theron Norma 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Trout David 1st St Joseph Western Cape 1993 40 Year Bar
Tsotso William Zamil Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1993 50 Year Bar
Van Eeden Mary Bergitha 1st Ceres Western Cape 1993 30 Year Bar
Wilkinson Aubrey Arthur CW 35 Western Cape 1993 40 Year Bar
Wright Doreen 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Zass Roderick CW 33/34 Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Zeeman Gillian Florence 1st Meadowridge Western Cape 1993 15 Year Long Service Medal
Anette Desree Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
April Henry Impeesa District Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Arendse Martha 1st Kraaifontein East Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Arendse Phillip Impeesa District Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Aspeling Paul 1st Factreton Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Barnett Godfrey Allan Table Bay District Western Cape 1994 40 Year Bar
Bonthuys John 1st Table View Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Botha Timothy 1st Northpine Western Cape 1994 30 Year Bar
Burns H Western Cape 1994 40 Year Bar
Burns J Western Cape 1994 40 Year Bar
Caws Guy Cubitt Kwazulu Natal 1994 30 Year Bar
De Bruin Abe Country Districts Western Cape 1994 30 Year Bar
De Roo Anton Richard 1st Pinelands Western Cape 1994 5 Year Service
Flowers Frank Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1994 40 Year Bar
Foot Andre Franz Western Cape 1994 30 Year Bar
Forshaw Nigel 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fortuin Jonathan 1st Steenberg Western Cape 1994 30 Year Bar
Glover George False Bay District Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Harrison Graham Victor 3rd Maritzburg Kwazulu Natal 1994 50 Year Bar
Josephs Christine Western Cape 1994
Kennet Martin 1st Pinelands Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Koning Rex Tygerberg District Western Cape 1994 50 Year Bar
Lakey Paulita Vincentita 2nd Bellville Sth Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Levey Janet Catherine Kwazulu Natal 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Levy Janet Catherine Kwazulu Natal 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lombard Wendy Elizabeth 1st Durbanville Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Marks Mark Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Masoed Shaheed 1st Salt River Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mongake Kopane Kenneth Gauteng 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Morgan Charles Wilfred Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1994 60 Year Bar
Ohlsen Julian 1st Wynberg Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pelders Wim 1st Hermanus Western Cape 1994 50 Year Bar
Quinn Frank Oliver Western Cape 1994 70 Year Bar
Rhoda Peter 1st Matroosfontein Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rhoda Viviane 1st Matroosfontein Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Russell Joan 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Samuels Elizabeth 1st Factreton Western Cape 1994 30 Year Bar
Smith Mary Brent West Rand District Gauteng 1994 40 Year Bar
Storkey Margarette 1st Factreton Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Surgeson Sheila Mabel Kwazulu Natal 1994 30 Year Bar
Tappan Kosie 2nd Parow Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Turner Susan 29th Valhalla Gauteng 1994 30 Year Bar
Valassopoulos Gregory 1st Hellenic Gauteng 1994 30 Year Bar
Van Der Vent Norman Western Cape 1994 30 Year Bar
Van Graan William Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1994 50 Year Bar
Van Zyl Piet 1st Ceres Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wallis Harold Michael Gauteng 1994 30 Year Bar
Watson Desree 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wessels Norman CW 12 Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Whittle Clay 1st George Western Cape 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wright Elaine Colleen 1st Durban Kwazulu Natal 1994 15 Year Long Service Medal
Young D Western Cape 1994 30 Year Bar
Abrahams Christine 1st Wellington Western Cape 1995 30 Year Bar
Adams Fuad 1st Salt River Western Cape 1995 10 Year Service
Adams Freda Constantiaberg District Western Cape 1995 50 Year Bar
Anderson Garth Niel 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Archillies Archillies William 1st Belhar Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Bailey Anne 1st Stellenbosch Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Bailey Alister 1st Heathfield Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Barratt Valda Gauteng 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Baudry Allan Mark 1st Horison Gauteng 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Baudry Moreen June Gauteng 1995 30 Year Bar
Bradshaw Keith Wilfred 2nd Durbanville Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brien Anthony Peter Kwazulu Natal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brien Anthony Kwazulu Natal 1995 30 Year Bar
Britz Brenda Mary Elliot 1st Strand Western Cape 1995 10 Year Service
Brown Roy James Gauteng 1995 40 Year Bar
Brown Phillip Squarelaw Kwazulu Natal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brown Phillip Keith Page Kwazulu Natal 1995 30 Year Bar
Chandler Diane Helen Gauteng 1995 30 Year Bar
Chandler Diane Helen Kwazulu Natal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Constable Pauline Anne 1st St Benedicts Gauteng 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Constable Pauline Anne 1st St Benedicts Gauteng 1995 30 Year Bar
Coxon Neville Western Cape 1995 30 Year Bar
Coxon Anne 1st Fish Hoek Western Cape 1995 30 Year Bar
Craig John Campbell Gauteng 1995 60 Year Bar
Craig John Campbell 1st Bellevue N.Transvaal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
De Goede Victor Daniel 1st Sanddrift Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
De Piaz Andre 1st Saldanha Western Cape 1995 10 Year Service
De Villiers Gerhard 2nd Bishop Lavis Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Dragsund Olaf Edward 1st Malvern Kwazulu Natal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dragsund Olaf Edwin Kwazulu Natal 1995 30 Year Bar
Dreyer Craig 1st Heathfield Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Du Plessis Anne 1st Wellington Western Cape 1995 30 Year Bar
Duncan Jennifer Lesley Gauteng 1995 30 Year Bar
Duncan Jennifer Lesley 1st Malvern N.Transvaal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Elliot Bruce Kanonkop District Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Evans Edwin John Helderberg District Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Feasey Peter 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
February Lilian Alice 1st Athlone Western Cape 1995 30 Year Bar
February Brian Western Cape 1995 30 Year Bar
Fernandez Thelma Ann Kwazulu Natal 1995 30 Year Bar
Fernandez Thelma Ann Kwazulu Natal 1995 40 Year Bar
Ferreira Veronica 1st Pmb Kwazulu Natal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ferreira Veronica Louisa Kwazulu Natal 1995 30 Year Bar
Fortuin Sandra Merle 1st Steenberg Western Cape 1995 30 Year Bar
Foster Martin Sidney Gauteng 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Foster Ivor Gauteng 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Foster Martin 23rd Lyttelton N.Transvaal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Foster Ivor North Transvaal 1995
Frantz Arthur C T 1st Pinelands Western Cape 1995 40 Year Bar
Frazer James Vincent 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Frouws Rosemary A 1st Durbanville Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Goldscmidt Christopher Reith Western Cape 1995 30 Year Bar
Gray Christopher 1st Heathfield Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Grutters Patrica May 1st Gordons Bay Western Cape 1995 10 Year Service
Hardcastle Joyce 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 1995 10 Year Service
Harrison Graham Victor Kwazulu Natal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hawes Renee de Villiers Western Cape HQ Training Western Cape 1995 60 Year Bar
Hay Angus Drew Gauteng 1995 60 Year Bar
Hay Angus 1st Greenside Transvaal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hendricks Ganief 1st Salt River Western Cape 1995 10 Year Service
Jackson Anne Jackson Western Cape 1995 30 Year Bar
Jaftha Nicole Kirsten 2nd Bellville South Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Josephs Christine 1st Factreton Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kallis Merle 1st Strand Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kelly Sean Laurie Gauteng 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kelly Sean Laurie Gauteng 1995 30 Year Bar
Khan Hassan A 1st Salt River Western Cape 1995 10 Year Service
Klaasen Vuyisile Guguletu Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Klaasen Vuyisile Western Cape 1995
Knaggs William James Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Laver Susan Jan Smuts Transvaal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Laver Susan Jan Smuts Transvaal 1995 30 Year Bar
Long Melanie S 1st Chantecler Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Mackenzie Alastair 1st Knysna Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mackenzie Rosemary 1st Knysna Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Macrill Peter 1st Brackenfell Western Cape 1995 40 Year Bar
Mark Ronald Kwazulu Natal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mayhew Edward Anthony 1st Uplands Gauteng 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mazibuko Muzikawuklo Amahlengethwa Kwazulu Natal 1995 30 Year Bar
Mazibuko Mazikwaukho Ambrose Kwazulu Natal 1995 60 Year Bar
Michlethwaite Malcolm Gauteng 1995 50 Year Bar
Micklethwaite Malcolm 1st Horison Transvaal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Moldovanos Evangelos Garyfalos 1st Hellenic Gauteng 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Moldovanos Evangelos Garyfalos Gauteng 1995 70 Year Bar
Moldovanos Evangelos 1st Hellenic Transvaal 1995 30 Year Bar
Moloisane Stephen Gauteng 1995 30 Year Bar
Moloisane Stephen N.Transvaal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Monro Murray 1st Hillcrest Kwazulu Natal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Munro Murray Stewart Kwazulu Natal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Naidoo Elrine 1st North Pine Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Neilson Arthur John 3rd Pietermaritzburg Kwazulu Natal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Nemahunguni Abel Gauteng 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Nemahunguni Abel Transvaal 1995 50 Year Bar
Nyabanga Jeannette Gauteng 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ohlson Julian 1st Wynberg Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Olive Carol Ann Gauteng 1995 30 Year Bar
Olive Carol Ann Transvaal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Oliver Malvern C 1st Blackheath Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Oliver Maureen L 1st Blackheath Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Osburn Norman John 2nd Kenilworth Western Cape 1995 40 Year Bar
Ouderjans Marga 1st Chantecler Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Payne Margaret 11th Pmb Kwazulu Natal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Payne Margaret Kathleen Kwazulu Natal 1995 50 Year Bar
Peckham Gail Rosemary 1st Somerset West Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Peters Ruth Marie 1st Factreton Western Cape 1995 10 Year Service
Phillips Freesia G 1st Kraaifontein Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Pope Derek 1st Outshoorn Western Cape 1995 50 Year Bar
Reed Eva 1st Nelspruit Gauteng 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Richie Robert Western Cape 1995 60 Year Bar
Rippon Pamela Kwazulu Natal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rippon Pamela Rhoda Kwazulu Natal 1995 60 Year Bar
Rotherham Nigel 4th Benoni Gauteng 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rotherham Nigel Gauteng 1995 40 Year Bar
Rowles David John 1st Saldanha Western Cape 1995 10 Year Service
Samuels Frank Gregory 1st Factreton Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Sardien Norman 1st Northpine Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Scott Michael Allen Gauteng 1995 30 Year Bar
Scott Michael Allen Transvaal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Shinton Shiela Area Scout Band Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Smith Hazel Joy Gauteng 1995 30 Year Bar
Smith Hazel Joy N.Transvaal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Smyth June Mary 23rd Lyttelton N.Transvaal 1995 30 Year Bar
Smyyth June Mary Gauteng 1995 30 Year Bar
Spellman Temba Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Stanton Kenneth Howard Gauteng 1995 30 Year Bar
Terry David Stanley 1st Howick Kwazulu Natal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Thebus Charles E 1st Kraaifontein East Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Trumble Heather Ann 1st Parkhurst Gauteng 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Turner Graham Miles Kwazulu Natal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Turner Graham Miles 9th Pietermaritzburg Kwazulu Natal 1995 40 Year Bar
Van Armelo Marion Denise 1st Sanddrift Western Cape 1995 5 Year Service
Van Der Speck Myrtle Francina Don Bosco Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Minnen Leslie David 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Rensburg Mallory Keith Gauteng 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Rensurg Mallory Transvaal 1995 50 Year Bar
Visser Geoffrey Roland Gauteng 1995 30 Year Bar
Visser Geoffrey Transvaal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wall Peter Gauteng 1995 30 Year Bar
Wall Peter 23rd Lyttelton N.Transvaal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
White Gordon Dudley 2nd Boksburg Gauteng 1995 30 Year Bar
White Gordon 2nd Boksburg Transvaal 1995 15 Year Long Service Medal
Willemse Magdalene 1st Wellington Western Cape 1995 30 Year Bar
Baird Stephen 1st Edgemead Western Cape 1996 5 Year Service
Bartholomew Grace Elizabeth Kwazulu Natal 1996 30 Year Bar
Baudry Moreen Gauteng 1996
Bellingham Desiree 40th Glenstantia Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bellingham Anthony Peter 40th Glenstantia Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Beukes Frederick Martin 1st Ocean view Western Cape 1996 10 Year Service
Blackie Sydney Andrew Western Cape 1996 50 Year Bar
Botha Dennis Western Cape 1996 30 Year Bar
Botha Dennis Western Cape 1996
Bull Craig Western Cape 1996 40 Year Bar
Cedani John Buti Central 1996 30 Year Bar
Cohen Lionel Western Cape 1996 70 Year Bar
Cokie Sicelo Samuel 3rd Guguletu Western Cape 1996 5 Year Service
Cooper Stephen Gary Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Corbel Margaret Central 1996 30 Year Bar
Cossey Lynette Avril Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cossey Lynnette Gauteng 1996
Day Carolyn Merle Kwazulu Natal 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
De Beer Jennifer-Ann Gauteng 1996 30 Year Bar
De Fontaine Bruce 1st Klerksdorp Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Denson Wieners Western Cape 1996
Dinginto Derek Madoda 3rd Guguletu Western Cape 1996 5 Year Service
Doak Richard Anthony 3rd Kensington Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Douglas Edna Boksburg Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Douglas Edna Gauteng 1996
Drysdale James Douglas Kwazulu Natal 1996 30 Year Bar
Ellman Nellie 1st Matroosfontein Western Cape 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ellman Nellie Western Cape 1996
Farquharson Gillian Jane 4th Claremont Western Cape 1996 10 Year Service
Feasy Peter John 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fontaine Bruce Des Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fowler Valerie Eastern Cape 1996 30 Year Bar
Fowler Valerie Eastern Cape 1996 60 Year Bar
Goldschmidt Christopher Liesbeeck District Western Cape 1996 30 Year Bar
Hanger Victor Sinclair 1st Germiston Gauteng 1996 40 Year Bar
Hector Karen 1st Lentegeur Western Cape 1996 5 Year Service
Herringer Evelyn Eastern Cape 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Herringer Evelyn Eastern Cape 1996 30 Year Bar
Hitchcock Bruce John 1st District Township Gauteng 1996 40 Year Bar
Horsell Joyce Western Cape 1996 40 Year Bar
Howell Brian Lawrence 2nd Pretoria Gauteng 1996 50 Year Bar
Johnstone Luke Simon St Andrews Central 1996 30 Year Bar
Joul Wilby Constantiaberg Western Cape 1996 30 Year Bar
Keep Michael John 5th St Andrews Central 1996 30 Year Bar
Kelly Gavin Andrew 40th Glenstantia Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kenyon Hoare Alan Cw 6/8 Western Cape 1996 30 Year Bar
Kenyon-Hoare Alan Western Cape 1996 30 Year Bar
Leask Jennifer Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Leask Robin Boksburg Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Leask Robin Boksburg Gauteng 1996 40 Year Bar
Lewis Martin Abraham Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1996 60 Year Bar
Lombard Daphne Selection Park Gauteng 1996 30 Year Bar
Macey Hugh (Buzz) Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1996 40 Year Bar
Mackrill Peter Travers 1st Brackenfell Western Cape 1996 40 Year Bar
Macrill Peter Western Cape 1996 30 Year Bar
Marriner Joan Eastern Cape 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Marriner Joan 2nd Kabega Eastern Cape 1996 40 Year Bar
Maske Erwin 2nd Claremont Western Cape 1996 5 Year Service
Massistant Troop Scouterieteng Anna Central 1996 30 Year Bar
Matsieteng Anna Sadihela 5th Bloemfontein Central 1996 30 Year Bar
Mauritz Phillip Constantiaberg Western Cape 1996 40 Year Bar
Naidoo Adinarayanan Arthur Kwazulu Natal 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Naidoo Adinarayanan Arthur Kwazulu Natal 1996 30 Year Bar
Naidoo Vishnu Kris Kwazulu Natal 1996 40 Year Bar
Naidoo Vishnli Kwazulu Natal 1996 50 Year Bar
Ncedan Gerald 1st Ikhwezi Western Cape 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ncedani Gerald 1st Ikhwezi Western Cape 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pandaram Sadasivan Arumugan Special Projects Kwazulu Natal 1996 50 Year Bar
Pope Derek W 4th Oudtshoorn Western Cape 1996 50 Year Bar
Pringle Barbara 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Prior Claudette 13th Grey College Central 1996 30 Year Bar
Prior Carrol 4th Claremont Western Cape 1996 5 Year Service
Proctor Margaret Erica Gauteng 1996 30 Year Bar
Purcocks Jill Eastern Cape 1996 30 Year Bar
Purcocks Jill Eastern Cape 1996 50 Year Bar
Raftapoulos Stravos Geracimos Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Raftapoulos Stravos Geracimos Gauteng 1996 30 Year Bar
Raftopoulos Stavros 23rd Lyttelton Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Raftopoulos Stavros 23rd Lyttelton Gauteng 1996 30 Year Bar
Ribertson Dale Andrew Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Richardson Ian 1st Klerksdorp Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Robertson Dale Bedfordview Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Robinson Trevelyn Julian Eastern Cape 1996 30 Year Bar
Rowles Dennis Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Schlaphoff Theresa Elizabeth 1st Rosebank Western Cape 1996 5 Year Service
Scott Lex Stilwell 28 Capital Park Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Shears Mary False Bay District Western Cape 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Shinton Harry Alan Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1996 60 Year Bar
Simpson Margaret 1st Kibler Park Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Smith Mervyn Jonah Kwazulu Natal 1996 30 Year Bar
Southee Dennis Ronald 1st Mondeor Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Spelman Temba 1st Ikhwezi Western Cape 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Speres Marilyn T 1st Durbanville Western Cape 1996 5 Year Service
Speres Niel 1st Durbanville Western Cape 1996 5 Year Service
Stanton Kenneth Gauteng 1996 40 Year Bar
Stark Johannes Cornelis 1st Fort Beaufort Eastern Cape 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Statt Elizabeth Boksburg Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Stephenson Thomas Alfred 52nd Durban Kwazulu Natal 1996 40 Year Bar
Stewart Helen Lavina Central 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Stow Marjory Ellen Eastern Cape 1996 30 Year Bar
Stow Marjory Eastern Cape 1996 40 Year Bar
Thomas Edna Marie Central 1996 30 Year Bar
Thomas William Henry 1st Dagbreek Central 1996 30 Year Bar
Thomas Erna 1st Dagbreek Central 1996 30 Year Bar
Underwood Patrick John Central 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Urwin Marie Cynthia Gauteng 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Biljon Des 1st Monte Vista Western Cape 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Vismer James Leonard Durbanville/Kraaifontein Western Cape 1996 5 Year Service
Westman Kenneth Michael 'Ken' Durbanville/Kraaifontein Western Cape 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Westman Geoffrey Michael 1st Kraaifontein Western Cape 1996 5 Year Service
Wiener Clive 1st Atlantis Western Cape 1996 30 Year Bar
Williams John Graham Don Bosco Western Cape 1996 50 Year Bar
Winter Maria Catherina Coveney Central 1996 15 Year Long Service Medal
Winter Barrie Coveney Central 1996 30 Year Bar
Zabbia Gianfranco G 1st Goodwood Western Cape 1996 5 Year Service
Zabbia Amanda L 1st Goodwood Western Cape 1996 5 Year Service
Abrahams Ronald Western Cape 1997 50 Year Bar
Almeleh Marcelle 10th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1997 10 Year Service
Angelica Joao A 1st Milnerton Western Cape 1997 5 Year Service
Angus Jeanette Margaret Gauteng 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ansara Margaretha Florida Park Gauteng 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Barnard Grant 1st Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1997 5 Year Service
Bernhardt Gustav 1st Blaauwberg Western Cape 1997
Blom Thomas Walter 3rd Pinetown Kwazulu Natal 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Boome Jean 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Botha Dennis 1st Vrijzee Western Cape 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brandli Herbert Gauteng 1997 40 Year Bar
Broize Raymond Marcel Kwazulu Natal 1997 30 Year Bar
Brown Jerry Mpumalanga 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brown Wendy Mpumalanga 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bruckman Denis Mpumalanga 1997 50 Year Bar
Bull Craig 1st Elsies River Western Cape 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Burger Hendrik Schalk 2nd Claremont Western Cape 1997 5 Year Service
Cloete James Jacobus Mitchells Plain District Western Cape 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Constable Peter Alan 1st St Benedicts Gauteng 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Constable Peter Alan 1st St Benedicts Gauteng 1997 30 Year Bar
Davidson Valerie Mary 1st Edenvale Gauteng 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
De Broize Raymond Marcel Kwazulu Natal 1997 30 Year Bar
Denson Wieners 1st Matroosfontein Western Cape 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dhlamini Mfithi Gauteng 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Doubell Kristo Rene 1st Wychwood Gauteng 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Eberlein Glenda Ann 9th Cape Town Western Cape 1997 5 Year Service
Edwards Helen Mary 2nd Hout Bay Western Cape 1997 5 Year Service
Estman Bevan Mpumalanga 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Everson Cyril Western Cape 1997 40 Year Bar
Felix Neville 1st Kraaifontein Western Cape 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ferreira Jeffrey Raymond Kwazulu Natal 1997 30 Year Bar
Fourie Nadia Mpumalanga 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fourie Angus 1st Brackenfell Western Cape 1997 5 Year Service
Franklin Brian Adair 1st Meadowridge Western Cape 1997 5 Year Service
Fredericks Kathleen 1st Wellington Western Cape 1997 40 Year Bar
Geach Carveth Harcourt National 1997 60 Year Bar
Hare Joan Don Bosco Western Cape 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hare John Edward Don Bosco Western Cape 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Harrald Leon Alfred 1st Uitenhage Eastern Cape 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Harris Lynda Gauteng 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Holding Rita Kathleen Kwazulu Natal 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hoppe Gert Erhard 1st Meadowridge Western Cape 1997 5 Year Service
Isaacs Norman Howard 1st Athol Gauteng 1997 30 Year Bar
Kaim Rotraud 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 1997 5 Year Service
Kotze Errol Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1997 40 Year Bar
Krumey Mark Oliver 1st Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1997 5 Year Service
Lensen Denise 1st Meadowridge Western Cape 1997 10 Year Service
Lensen Dirk Wilhelmus 1st Meadowridge Western Cape 1997 5 Year Service
Maree Bruce Athel Eastern Cape 1997 40 Year Bar
Martin Frances 1st Wellington Western Cape 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Martin Madga 1st Wellington Western Cape 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Martin Manual A 'Cyril' 1st Wellington Western Cape 1997 40 Year Bar
Micklethwaite Godfrey Micklethwaite Gauteng 1997 50 Year Bar
Muskett James Benjamin Graaff-Reinet Eastern Cape 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Page Jorny 7th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1997 5 Year Service
Parsley Lynette Elsie Edenvale Gauteng 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Perkins James Clifford 1st Durban Kwazulu Natal 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pleaner Ivan Martin Springs Central Gauteng 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Postumous Eleanor 1st George Western Cape 1997 10 Year Service
Proctor Colleen Discovery Gauteng 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pryke William Ernest Gauteng 1997 30 Year Bar
Richards Michael Ernest Eastern Cape 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rozanski Michal Stanislaw Gauteng 1997 30 Year Bar
Saunders Robert 2nd St Andrews Gauteng 1997 50 Year Bar
Scates-Wood Bridget Anne 1st Richards Bay Kwazulu Natal 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Scholes John Central 1997 30 Year Bar
Schubart Jan-Willem Gauteng 1997 40 Year Bar
Soma Jayant Naron Surat Hindoo Kwazulu Natal 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Strange Andrew Gauteng 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Strange Andrew Gauteng 1997 30 Year Bar
Terry Richard W 1st Observatory Western Cape 1997 10 Year Service
Thompson Barbara 1st Somerset West Western Cape 1997 5 Year Service
Turkington Avril Erica 1st Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1997 5 Year Service
Van Niekerk Ralph Scheepers 1st Newton Park Eastern Cape 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Straaten Deon Petrus 1st Somerset West Western Cape 1997 5 Year Service
Wagner Marcus 1st White River Mpumalanga 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wonnacott Noreen 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 1997 15 Year Long Service Medal
Allchin Brian William Western Cape 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Almeleh Solomon Atlantic District Western Cape 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Archary Selvasagaran Shallcross Kwazulu Natal 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Badham-Thornhill Cornel Western Cape 1998 40 Year Bar
Bailey Colin East London Eastern Cape 1998 40 Year Bar
Bernhardt Gustav William 1st Blaauwberg Western Cape 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bishton Edward John Harmelia Gauteng 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Biyela Herbert Kwazulu Natal 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Black Sharon Gauteng 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bouckley Maximillian Nicholas Glenhurst Gauteng 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Braithwaite Paul Gauteng 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Broad Brian William Kwazulu Natal 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bushell Winifred Eastern Cape 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Butcher Greta Theresa 1st Yellowwood Kwazulu Natal 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Campbell Barry Leon Arcon Park Gauteng 1998 50 Year Bar
Champion Kenneth James Kwazulu Natal 1998 40 Year Bar
Chinnamunian Murugan Mariannhill Kwazulu Natal 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Corbel Jean Seton 5th Bloemfontein Central 1998 50 Year Bar
Cupido Martin 1st Factreton Western Cape 1998 10 Year Service
Dickinson Michael Noel Gauteng 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Farr Vernon Kwazulu Natal 1998 40 Year Bar
Greig William Andrew 1st Waverley Gauteng 1998 40 Year Bar
Greig Malvin Norman 2nd Coalfields Mpumalanga 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Groom Joan Eastern Cape 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Harris Brett Eastern Cape 1998 30 Year Bar
Hayes Edith 1st Uitenhage Eastern Cape 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hendricks Melwyn Roy 1st Monte Vista Western Cape 1998 30 Year Bar
Hendricks Christopher Western Cape 1998 40 Year Bar
Hicks Alexia 1st Berea Gauteng 1998 50 Year Bar
Higgs David Eastern Cape 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Holding Rita Kathleen Kwazulu Natal 1998 30 Year Bar
Humphries Rosemary H 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 1998 5 Year Service
John Daphne Theresa 1st Mondeor Gauteng 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kellerman Ian 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 1998 5 Year Service
Lewis Anne 1st Paarl Western Cape 1998 40 Year Bar
Lindley Danielle Gauteng 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Linsley Daniele Gauteng 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lyons Gregory 'Greg' Atlantic District Western Cape 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Maniakis Christos Gauteng 1998 50 Year Bar
Mardon Ethel Louise Kwazulu Natal 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Merryweather Joy 9th Cape Town Western Cape 1998 30 Year Bar
Michlethwaite Maureen Gauteng 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Micklethwaite Maureen Gauteng 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Miller Lynn Joanne 2nd Coalfields Mpumalanga 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Penkin Gavin Jonathan Florida Park Gauteng 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rapahlelo Dominic B Langa District Western Cape 1998 30 Year Bar
Richardson Margaret Jean Kwazulu Natal 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Robinson Jeanette Olwyn Kwazulu Natal 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Robinson Neil Tyrone Kwazulu Natal 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Robinson Gavin Bruce Southlands Crew Kwazulu Natal 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rose Volker 1st Lambton Gauteng 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Scott Edward Henry Gauteng 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Snailham Martin Clifton 1st Northdene Kwazulu Natal 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Southee Lilian Mary 1st Mondeor Gauteng 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Thomas Stephen 7th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Thurman Lynda Margaret Kwazulu Natal 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Tissiman Sheila Pat Kwazulu Natal 1998 30 Year Bar
Van Dijk Anthony John 2nd Durbanville Western Cape 1998 5 Year Service
Von La Chevallerie Getrud 14th Pretoria Gauteng 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wilkins Joan Annette 1st Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1998 40 Year Bar
Williams Joan 1st Green & Sea Point Western Cape 1998 40 Year Bar
Wynne Joan Margaret 11th Durban Kwazulu Natal 1998 15 Year Long Service Medal
Zeigelmeier Arn 1st Strand Western Cape 1998 10 Year Service
Adams Larry Clinton Eastern Cape 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Adonis Marlene 2nd Elsies River Western Cape 1999 5 Year Service
Alchin Brian 1st Bellville Western Cape 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ashbolt Patricia Elizabeth 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 1999 50 Year Bar
Badham-Thornhill Freda Western Cape HQ Western Cape 1999 40 Year Bar
Baty Lorna Florrence Mpumalanga 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Baty Charles Robert Mpumalanga 1999 50 Year Bar
Bergh-Lloyd Graham Michael 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 1999 5 Year Service
Birchall Brian Mpumalanga 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bolitho Peter Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brand Hubert Central 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brand Anne Central 1999 30 Year Bar
Brandli Gwen 2nd St Andrews Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brits Ethney Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brits Peter Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brits Lourens Johannes Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Broadley Matthew 1st Pinelands Western Cape 1999 5 Year Service
Cloete Lynton Nicolaas Kwazulu Natal 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Coleman Gavin Edward Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Coleman Wayne Western Cape 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cooper Norman Ian Gauteng 1999 30 Year Bar
De Abreu Martin 1st Stellenbosch Western Cape 1999 5 Year Service
De Roo Anton Richard 1st Pinelands Western Cape 1999 10 Year Service
Diener Kathrine Louise 1st Gordons Bay Western Cape 1999 5 Year Service
Diener Jacobus N 1st Gordons Bay Western Cape 1999 5 Year Service
Harris Jeanette Gauteng 1999 30 Year Bar
Harry Ian Russell Gauteng 1999 40 Year Bar
Hewing Stephen Kwazulu Natal 1999 30 Year Bar
Houghting Colin Cecil Kwazulu Natal 1999 30 Year Bar
Howie Eileen Georgina Liesbeeck District Western Cape 1999 50 Year Bar
Kleyenstruber Bernd Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kleyenstuber Bernd Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kohler Walter David Gauteng 1999 70 Year Bar
Lewis Ronald 1st Table View Western Cape 1999 30 Year Bar
Lewis Matthew 1st Pinelands Western Cape 1999 5 Year Service
Makatve Ezekiel Central 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Morley Jonathan Arthur Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Morley Flora Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Nash Harley 1st Pinelands Western Cape 1999 5 Year Service
Nicholas Kenneth Hamish Gauteng 1999 30 Year Bar
Ntseke Nomathemba Francis Langa District Western Cape 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Olive Alan Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Oliver John Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Osborne Oliver Joe 2nd St Andrews Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Osburn David Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pascoe Edric James Kwazulu Natal 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Petersen Gerald John 2nd Bishop Lavis Western Cape 1999 30 Year Bar
Pienaar Gary Dean Kwazulu Natal 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pierce Jeffrey Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pillay Tony Kwazulu Natal 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Potter John Reuben 1st Vanderbijlpark Gauteng 1999 40 Year Bar
Pretorius Aubrey Kwazulu Natal 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Robertson Brian St Andrews Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rose Bernadette 2nd Bishop Lavis Western Cape 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Russell Ian Harry Gauteng 1999 40 Year Bar
Saunders Alan 2nd St Andrews Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Schultz Margaret Impeesa District Western Cape 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Scott Geoff Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Shaw Craig Anthony Kwazulu Natal 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Smith Janet Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Statt Brian Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Stott Geoff 3rd Benoni Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Sulter Graham Mark Mpumalanga 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Tuckey Kenneth Richard Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Turnbull Keith Douglas 1st Bellville Western Cape 1999 5 Year Service
Van Meygaarden Marius Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Meygaarden Marius Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Schaik Frederick Adrian Kwazulu Natal 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Walker Pamela Ann Gauteng 1999 15 Year Long Service Medal
Weber Leslie 1st Elsies River Western Cape 1999 60 Year Bar
Achmat Carmielah 1st Bellville South Western Cape 2000 5 Year Service
Amorim Alberto Gauteng 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bailey Alister 1st Heathfield Western Cape 2000 10 Year Service
Bam Michelle 1st Plumstead Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Barkley Deborah Constantiaberg District Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Barth Daniel Joseph Eastern Cape 2000 50 Year Bar
Bassie Raymond 1st Luyolo Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Berry Dorothy Gauteng 2000 40 Year Bar
Brandli Keith Gauteng 2000 30 Year Bar
Brickhill Cadle Rory Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brickhill Quinton 1st Sanddrift Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brits Charles Edwin Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Caenazzo Vittorio Antonio Gauteng 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Carnell William John Gauteng 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cole Wayne 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Correia Antonio Joao Gauteng 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Crabtree Elaine Rose Kwazulu Natal 2000 30 Year Bar
Crossley Keith Gauteng 2000 50 Year Bar
Davids Martin Walter CW 31/38 Pathways Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Day Robin 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ddlovu Sonny 1st Wynberg Western Cape 2000 5 Year Service
De La Rosa Margaret Jean Helderberg District Western Cape 2000 30 Year Bar
Dreyer Craig 1st Heathfield Western Cape 2000 10 Year Service
Gillett Colleen Mary 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 2000 30 Year Bar
Goslett Karen 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hopkins Janice Marie Eastern Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Howell Charles Liesbeeck District Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Keef Pauline Margaret Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2000 30 Year Bar
Khumalo Christian Velaphi Kwazulu Natal 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kirsten Carol Gauteng 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kojetin Anne Gauteng 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kojetin Anne Gauteng 2000 30 Year Bar
Law William Gauteng 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lensen Dirk Wilhelmus 1st Meadowridge Western Cape 2000 10 Year Service
Lensen Paul Andrew 1st Meadowridge Western Cape 2000 5 Year Service
Mafole Kathleen Gauteng 2000 40 Year Bar
Maguma Marjorie 2nd Langa Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Miszewski Kuba 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2000 30 Year Bar
Nene Xaveria Kwazulu Natal 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Nozukilo Doreen 2nd Langa Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Nyandeni Beata Gauteng 2000 40 Year Bar
Petersen Deborah Mitchells Plain District Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Radmann Glenda Gauteng 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Robertson Yolanda Gauteng 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Romans Jennifer Jean Gauteng 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Scott Peter Dennis 1st Bellville Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Singata Mxolisi Solomon Central 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Siyeni Beauty Nonzwakazi Central 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Stead Shaun Andrew Gauteng 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Symmons John 1st Wynberg & Plumstead Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Tanner Andrew Gauteng 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Den Honert Leonard 1st Blaauwberg Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Der Poll Nasief 1st Wynberg & Plumstead Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Eyk David Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Willie Kleintjie Joyce 1st Langa Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Zibi Grace Kholiwe 2nd Langa Western Cape 2000 15 Year Long Service Medal
Amorim Alberto Gauteng 2001 50 Year Bar
Ash Janice Rosalie Kwazulu Natal 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Atkinson Eileen Madeline 1st Naruna Western Cape 2001 5 Year Service
Bentley Robert William Western Cape 2001
Blackie Sydney Western Cape 2001 60 Year Bar
Britz Charles 1st Strand Western Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Butterfly Barry Western Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Chadderton Stuart Frederick 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Collins Yvonne Margaret Tshwane/Gauteng 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cowaro Ian Western Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Davies Veronica Cornelia Eastern Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dehlen George Tshwane/Gauteng 2001 30 Year Bar
Douglas Edward 'Eddie' 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Droomer Pierre 1st Stellenbosch Western Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Evans Shirley Blanche Gauteng 2001 30 Year Bar
Frauenknecht Reihard 1st Durbanville Western Cape 2001 5 Year Service
Friemelt Detlen Carl Tshwane/Gauteng 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gibson Vuyani Eastern Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Greaves Simon Richard Gauteng 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Griffiths Glynn Tshwane/Gauteng 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Harrington Graham Tshwane/Gauteng 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Harrington Elizabeth Allison Tshwane/Gauteng 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Harrison Marlene Gauteng 2001 30 Year Bar
Heaney Robert Patrick Tshwane/Gauteng 2001 30 Year Bar
Hogan Gregory Gauteng 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hoppe Gert Erhard 1st Meadowridge Western Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Julius Mary Impeesa District Western Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Liebich Frank Torsten Tshwane/Gauteng 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
McCallum Deryck 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
McCallum Lyn 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mndai Nonkuthalo Rosalina Eastern Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Msewu Nonthlahla Eastern Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Newman Lorna Dale Gauteng 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Njwambe Eugenia Eastern Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Nkolisa Veronica Eastern Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Perridge Eleanor Ruth Tshwane/Gauteng 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Raftopoulous Stravos Geracimos Tshwane/Gauteng 2001 40 Year Bar
Reve Matthew Eastern Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Robilliard Robert Tshwane/Gauteng 2001 30 Year Bar
Samodien Salliem 1st Wetton Western Cape 2001 5 Year Service
Saunders John 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2001 30 Year Bar
Schrick Thomas Paul 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Scott Hugh Beverly Tshwane/Gauteng 2001 50 Year Bar
Sitama Zandisile William Eastern Cape 2001 30 Year Bar
Southworth Sherley Gauteng 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Speres Niel 1st Durbanville Western Cape 2001 10 Year Service
Stretton Colin Eastern Cape 2001 50 Year Bar
Summer Peter Gauteng 2001 30 Year Bar
Tshetu Letitia Nosisa Eastern Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Tshetu Letitia Nosisa Eastern Cape 2001 30 Year Bar
Vermeulen Daryl Hilton Tshwane/Gauteng 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Vili Patience Nomabele Eastern Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Warren Judy Anne Tshwane/Gauteng 2001 30 Year Bar
Wilcocks Anthony Jean Tshwane/Gauteng 2001 40 Year Bar
Winfred Leslie Edwin Tshwane/Gauteng 2001 30 Year Bar
Winters Brit Grant Tshwane/Gauteng 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Xhaso Claribel Nolulama Eastern Cape 2001 15 Year Long Service Medal
Barratt John Edward Kwazulu Natal 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bell Victoria Ann Gauteng 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bentley Tania Area Rover Council Western Cape 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Butterly Barry Kanonkop District Western Cape 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Coward Ian 1st Milnerton Western Cape 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Davies Ian Gauteng 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Davies Anita Christine Gauteng 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Davies Jacqueline 3rd Claremont Western Cape 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dearling Anthony Robert Gauteng 2002 40 Year Bar
Dey Richard Western Cape 2002 70 Year Bar
Dondolo Doreen Nozukile Western Cape 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ellman Basil 1st Blackheath Western Cape 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Farnworth Donald Ian Gauteng 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Feasey Peter Western Cape 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Foley Peter 9th/16th Cape Town Western Cape 2002 40 Year Bar
Gibson Ruth Anjo Tshwane 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Glass Russell David Western Cape 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Green Christopher Allan Tshwane 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Green Ivan Robert Prof Kanonkop District Western Cape 2002 30 Year Bar
Henderson Lillie Getrude Nora Kwazulu Natal 2002 50 Year Bar
Henderson Donald Robert Kwazulu Natal 2002 60 Year Bar
Hendricks Christopher Charles Western Cape 2002 40 Year Bar
Hill Ann 1st Camps Bay/GASP Western Cape 2002 30 Year Bar
Hofland Willem Kwazulu Natal 2002 30 Year Bar
Horsell Joyce Dorothy Western Cape 2002 50 Year Bar
Linou Ernest Brian Western Cape 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Maidwell Christopher Lawrence 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mc Ewan Jack Mawdesley Gauteng 2002 70 Year Bar
Mc Guire Clinton Anthony Tshwane 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mc Intyre Anne Vivienne Gauteng 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Meintjies William Grant Kwazulu Natal 2002 50 Year Bar
Milner Patrick Western Cape 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Moahloli Joseph 3rd Guguletu Western Cape 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Muller Dewald Theuns Kwazulu Natal 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Neapayi Sipho Western Cape 2002 30 Year Bar
Ntunja Albert Western Cape 2002 30 Year Bar
Pasquallie Hugh Impeesa District Western Cape 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Penn Frederick Horace Kwazulu Natal 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Petersen Walter 1st Factreton Western Cape 2002 30 Year Bar
Rose Edward Western Cape 2002 70 Year Bar
Rozanski Michal Stanislaw Gauteng 2002 40 Year Bar
Seaton Donald Kwazulu Natal 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Sinclair David 7th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 2002 30 Year Bar
Skinner Philip John Tshwane 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Slade Michael John Gauteng 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Smith Yvonne Elaine Tshwane 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Sprong Barbara Lyn Gauteng 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Steudler Oliver 1st Camps Bay/GASP Western Cape 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Minnen Leslie Western Cape 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Rensburg Malloray Keith Gauteng 2002 60 Year Bar
Westman Margery Lynn Kanonkop District Western Cape 2002 30 Year Bar
Wynne George Nicholas Kwazulu Natal 2002 30 Year Bar
Ziegler Aidan 1st Matroosfontein Western Cape 2002 15 Year Long Service Medal
Apollis Alberto Duvree Western Cape 2003 40 Year Bar
Booysen Ronald George Eastern Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cairns James 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cameron Micheal James 1st Rosebank Western Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cedras Jacques Donovan 1st Northpine Western Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cloete Ruth Mary Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2003 50 Year Bar
Delport John 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2003 30 Year Bar
Donaldson Shelley 1st Milnerton Western Cape 2003 5 Year Service
Graham Alexander Harold Eastern Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Green Paul Table Bay District Western Cape 2003 5 Year Service
Jonas Nicola 1st Monte Vista Western Cape 2003 5 Year Service
Kelepu Gloria Ntsomikazi Eastern Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kets Sean 1st Table View Western Cape 2003 5 Year Service
Kushner Dale Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lihou Ernest 1st Fish Hoek Western Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Louw Maureen 1st Monte Vista Western Cape 2003 40 Year Bar
Low Maureen Western Cape 2003 40 Year Bar
Mackay Carol 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mc Ewan Heather Eastern Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
McDiarmid Shirley 1st Bothasig Western Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Meder Errol 1st Athlone Western Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Meyer Peter John 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 2003 30 Year Bar
Milner Paddy Western Cape HQ Training Western Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Muspratt-Williams Angela 1st Sanddrift Western Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Musratt Williams Angela Western Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pike Leslie Eastern Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Potter John Reuben Eastern Cape 2003 50 Year Bar
Roman Godfrey 1st Alexandra Western Cape 2003 5 Year Service
Sharpe Sandy 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Sibanga Stella Eastern Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Smith Samuel 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Stevens Victor 1st Factreton Western Cape 2003 30 Year Bar
Topliss Alfred 'Alf' 1st Fish Hoek Western Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Webb Ian 1st Claremont Western Cape 2003 15 Year Long Service Medal
Abrahams Nieamatallah SAHQ Scout Programme Western Cape 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Alexander Donald J Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2004 40 Year Bar
Appollis Albert D 1st Northpine Western Cape 2004 40 Year Bar
Bosch Peter Western Cape 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bricknell Dinny Western Cape 2004 30 Year Bar
Brown Mark Gauteng 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Buckley Gerrie 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
Callanan Robert Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
Caws Cubitt Kwazulu Natal 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Chantler Ronald Tshwane/Gauteng 2004 40 Year Bar
Comins Andrew Tshwane/Gauteng 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Crombie David 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
De Swart Janet Western Cape 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
De Vries Adam Country Districts Western Cape 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
De Wit Christine Kanonkop District Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
Dellenbach William I Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2004 40 Year Bar
Douglas Kathleen Joan Eastern Cape 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Eckardt Yul Western Cape 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
February Brian Anthony Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2004 40 Year Bar
Forshaw Nigel 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2004 30 Year Bar
Fortuin Sarah 1st Steenberg Western Cape 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Galloway Letitia Mpumalanga 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Goldschmidt Richard H Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2004 40 Year Bar
Hashe Beatrice Eastern Cape 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hendricks Veronica Western Cape 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hoenselaar Paul Gauteng 2004 30 Year Bar
Howell Theresa Tshwane/Gauteng 2004 50 Year Bar
Howell Brian Lawrence Tshwane/Gauteng 2004 60 Year Bar
Hunting Lindsay 1st Stellenbosch Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
Johnston Leonard Western Cape 2004 30 Year Bar
Jones Lorna Gauteng 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jongbloed Baronese Impeesa District Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
Joul Wilby Constantiaberg District Western Cape 2004 40 Year Bar
Knaggs William (Jimmy) 1st Paarl Western Cape 2004 30 Year Bar
Knight Brenda 1st Northpine Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
La Cock Oliver Western Cape HQ Training Western Cape 2004 40 Year Bar
Letley Mary-Anne Gauteng 2004 30 Year Bar
Lewis Peter Western Cape 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Liebner Marlene Gauteng 2004 30 Year Bar
Loubser Richard Kwazulu Natal 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Loubser Linda Kwazulu Natal 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lyons Neline 1st Fish Hoek Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
Maart Noel 1st Woodlands Western Cape 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Macfarlane Peter Western Cape 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Makile Andrew Guguletu Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
Makkan Ashwin Tshwane/Gauteng 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mauritz Phillip Constantiaberg District Western Cape 2004 50 Year Bar
Meintjes Michael A Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2004 60 Year Bar
Meintjies Michael Western Cape 2004 60 Year Bar
Micklethwaite Godfrey Gauteng 2004 60 Year Bar
Muller Evelyn Gauteng 2004 30 Year Bar
Muller Michael Table Bay District Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
Niddrie Lynda 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
Njomani Cordelia 1st Langabuya Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
Parsotam Jatin Tshwane/Gauteng 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pentz Alan Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Plant Keith Mpumalanga 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pope Wilmot 1st Retreat Western Cape 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Robinson Jeanette Kwazulu Natal 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Robinson Gavin Kwazulu Natal 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rotherham Nigel Lawrence Gauteng 2004 30 Year Bar
Roux David 'Dave' 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2004 30 Year Bar
Santon Avril Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Sattar Shaheen 1st Belhar Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
Scott Hugh Tshwane/Gauteng 2004 60 Year Bar
Sepanya Arthur Gauteng 2004 60 Year Bar
Smith Alan John Gauteng 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Smith Ralph Tshwane/Gauteng 2004 30 Year Bar
Smith Justin 1st Strand Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
Spies Annsley Mitchells Plain District Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
Stanton Kenneth Howard Gauteng 2004 50 Year Bar
Stopford Gregory Western Cape 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Sulter Jane Mpumalanga 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Swann Stephen 1st Fish Hoek Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
Van Der Fort Rashieda 2nd Cape Town Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
Van Der Speck Mark Don Bosco Western Cape 2004 30 Year Bar
Velaers Adrian 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
Vincent Graham Durbanville/Kraaifontein Western Cape 2004 5 Year Service
Vries Adam De Western Cape 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Winters Leigh Noelle Tshwane/Gauteng 2004 15 Year Long Service Medal
Abrahams Mark 1st Plumstead Western Cape 2005 30 Year Bar
Arendse Clifton 1st Belhar Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Baudry Allan Gauteng 2005 30 Year Bar
Bird Errol Mitchells Plain District Western Cape 2005 30 Year Bar
Black Sharon Gauteng 2005 30 Year Bar
Blackey Mavis Kwazulu Natal 2005 60 Year Bar
Bosh Peter Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brickhill Dinny Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2005 30 Year Bar
Brien Anthony Peter Kwazulu Natal 2005 40 Year Bar
Brock Victor Paul Kwazulu Natal 2005 30 Year Bar
Brown Imelda Kwazulu Natal 2005 30 Year Bar
Brown Wendy Mpumalanga 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brown James Mpumalanga 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Calmeyer Cheryl Mpumalanga 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Carr Barry Ian Eastern Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Chasomeris Mihalis Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Chauke Phineas Gauteng 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cheney Jeremy Two Oceans District Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Clark John Peter Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Coetzee Terence 'Terry' Constantiaberg District Western Cape 2005 30 Year Bar
Corbel Margaret Central 2005 40 Year Bar
Coxon Neville Sea Scout Base Western Cape 2005 40 Year Bar
Davids Steven Mitchells Plain District Western Cape 2005 30 Year Bar
De Swart Janet 1st Steenberg Western Cape 2005 40 Year Bar
Douglas Michael Helderberg District Western Cape 2005 30 Year Bar
Driver Yvonne E 1st Blaauwberg Western Cape 2005 40 Year Bar
Eckhardt Yul 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Elderton Judith Irene Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Engel Aubrey John 1st Bellville Western Cape 2005 30 Year Bar
February Lilian 1st Athlone Western Cape 2005 40 Year Bar
Ferreira Mark Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Figaji Brian De Lacey Area Scout Council Western Cape 2005 40 Year Bar
Foot Andre Franz Kanonkop District Western Cape 2005 40 Year Bar
Fortuin Jonathan 1st Steenberg Western Cape 2005 40 Year Bar
Fortuin Sarah 1st Steenberg Western Cape 2005 40 Year Bar
Fredericks William 1st Worcester Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Frost Thomas Frederick 1st Plumstead Western Cape 2005 30 Year Bar
Gill Michael Robert Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Groenewald Brian Diederick Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gutridge Mark John Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Henfricks Veronica 1st Rocklands Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jaftha Phillip 1st Monte Vista Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
James Dudley Mpumalanga 2005 30 Year Bar
Johnston Leon 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2005 30 Year Bar
Kelly Raoul John Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kirkwood Scot Atlantic District Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kyzer Vivienne Liesbeeck District Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Laughton David 'Dave' 7th Green & Sea Point Western Cape 2005 50 Year Bar
Lemengo Nelson Gauteng 2005 40 Year Bar
Lewis Peter Two Oceans District Western Cape 2005 30 Year Bar
Lewis Walker Nigel Kwazulu Natal 2005 40 Year Bar
Lyle Lynette Kwazulu Natal 2005 30 Year Bar
Macfariane Peter 6th Rondebosch Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Macgregor Anthony Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Meder Gail 1st Athlone Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Meredith Paul Alan Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Metcalf Richard Gauteng 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Oliver John Gauteng 2005 30 Year Bar
Payne Margaret Kathleen Kwazulu Natal 2005 30 Year Bar
Pollock Mark Gauteng 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Poole Derek Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Quinn Deanna Jeanette Kwazulu Natal 2005 30 Year Bar
Ralph John Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ralph Phyllis Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ravenscroft Stuart Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rees David Ronald Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rickson Michael Kwazulu Natal 2005 40 Year Bar
Roberts Denzil Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2005 50 Year Bar
Rolston Delaine Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rothman Cheryl Central 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Salway John Sea Scout Base Western Cape 2005 30 Year Bar
Sam Desmond Western Cape HQ Development Western Cape 2005 30 Year Bar
Savage Graham 1st George Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Scates Wood Bridget Kwazulu Natal 2005 30 Year Bar
Seaman Edward 1st Paarl Western Cape 2005 30 Year Bar
Smallman Tracy 1st Bothasig Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Stephenson Corrine Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Stevens Cecil 1st Bellville Western Cape 2005 30 Year Bar
Storkey Donovan 1st Factreton Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Strong Jennifer Country Districts Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Swanepoel Leon Gauteng 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Swart Charles Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Thorne Stephen Douglas Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Der Horst Virgil 1st Steenberg Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wagner Marcus Mpumalanga 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Walden Susan Mpumalanga 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wassink Mark Kwazulu Natal 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Williams Brenda 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 2005 15 Year Long Service Medal
Abrahams Ronald 1st Plumstead Western Cape 2006 60 Year Bar
Els Eugene 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 2006 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fennel Arnold 2nd Elsies River Western Cape 2006 5 Year Service
Hendricks Sophia 1st Northdene Western Cape 2006 30 Year Bar
Jochem Belinda 1st Factreton Western Cape 2006 5 Year Service
Little Debby 1st Table View Western Cape 2006 5 Year Service
Loubser Denise 1st Factreton Western Cape 2006 5 Year Service
Miller Gavin Durbanville/Kraaifontein Western Cape 2006 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pringle Barbara Constantiaberg District Western Cape 2006 30 Year Bar
Rutgers Fleureete 1st Factreton Western Cape 2006 5 Year Service
Schrick Ondine 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 2006 5 Year Service
Van Der Vent Norman Constantiaberg District Western Cape 2006 40 Year Bar
Adams Elsie 1st Wellington Western Cape 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Adams Moses 1st Wellington Western Cape 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Albanie Dorothy 1st Wellington Western Cape 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Arthur Andrew Gauteng 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bailey Christopher Impeesa District Western Cape 2007 5 Year Service
Botha Timothy 'Tim' 1st Northpine Western Cape 2007 40 Year Bar
Carstensen Paul Gauteng 2007 30 Year Bar
Case Michael J Gauteng 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Coetzee John 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 2007 5 Year Service
Coveney-Winter Rina Free State 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Coveney-Winter Barrie Free State 2007 40 Year Bar
Dale Brendan Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2007 5 Year Service
De Vries Johanna 1st Wellington Western Cape 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dipale Zacharia North West 2007 40 Year Bar
Duncan Jennifer Gauteng 2007 30 Year Bar
Green Dennis Free State 2007 30 Year Bar
Green Jeremy J Gauteng 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hoffman Theresa Impeesa District Western Cape 2007 5 Year Service
Jackson P Anne Helderberg District Western Cape 2007 40 Year Bar
January Denise 2nd Elsies River Western Cape 2007 5 Year Service
Johannes Sarah 1st Wellington Western Cape 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jonas Andre 1st Steenberg Western Cape 2007 5 Year Service
Lewis Elizabeth 1st Wellington Western Cape 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lorimer Lynda Mary 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lyle Judy Free State 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Magner James 1st Meadowridge Western Cape 2007 5 Year Service
Mc Queen Kevin Leigh Kwazulu Natal 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Moferi Lawrence 1st Ikhwezi Western Cape 2007 5 Year Service
Mokgele Martha Free State 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mongake Kopano North West 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Niddrie Peter Liesbeeck District Western Cape 2007 5 Year Service
Orton Edward Free State 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Papane William Free State 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Papier Maureen 1st Thorn-Ruy Western Cape 2007 5 Year Service
Powell Barry 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2007 5 Year Service
Quwe Asanda 1st Isiphiwo Western Cape 2007 5 Year Service
Rakgabyane Tebogo Gauteng 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Riley Ronald Gauteng 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Shearer Richard Gauteng 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Shearer Richard Gauteng 2007 30 Year Bar
Starke Andrea 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2007 5 Year Service
Stulweni Michael 6th Guguletu Western Cape 2007 5 Year Service
Tikane Maicey Free State 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Tiro Lefapha Free State 2007 15 Year Long Service Medal
Willemse Magdelena 1st Wellington Western Cape 2007 40 Year Bar
Blackie Sydney Western Cape 2008 70 Year Bar
Bulterman Johannes Gauteng 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cedani Butiki John Free State 2008 40 Year Bar
Chapman Debby 1st Table View Western Cape 2008 5 Year Service
Chapman Mark 1st Rosebank Western Cape 2008 5 Year Service
Donaldson Shelley 1st Milnerton Western Cape 2008 10 Year Service
Duthie Michael 'Mike' Two Oceans District Western Cape 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Eckhart Yul Western Cape 2008
Friedmann Robin Carl Kwazulu Natal 2008 40 Year Bar
Glass Gillian 2nd Hout Bay Western Cape 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Glass Russel 2nd Hout Bay Western Cape 2008 30 Year Bar
Green Paul Table Bay District Western Cape 2008 10 Year Service
Greig William Andrew Gauteng 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hendricks Christopher 'Chris' 1st Northdene Western Cape 2008 50 Year Bar
Henkeman Gavin 1st Strandfontein Western Cape 2008 5 Year Service
Hopkins Audrey Table Bay District Western Cape 2008 5 Year Service
Innes Paul 1st Bothasig Western Cape 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Johnston Arlene 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jonas Nicola 1st Monte Vista Western Cape 2008 10 Year Service
Jonas Nicola 1st Monte Vista Western Cape 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jongbloed Oriel Impeesa Rover Crew Western Cape 2008 5 Year Service
Kent Shantal Constantiaberg District Western Cape 2008 5 Year Service
Kets Sean 1st Table View Western Cape 2008 10 Year Service
Letimela Joseph Free State 2008 40 Year Bar
Letimela Joseph Western Cape 2008 40 Year Bar
Lowndes Janette 1st Bothasig Western Cape 2008 5 Year Service
Macey Hugh (Buzz) Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2008 50 Year Bar
Marshall Neville 1st Strandfontein Western Cape 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Martin Georgina Jenny 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 2008 5 Year Service
Mehana Vukile Charles National 2008 30 Year Bar
Mohamed Goosain 1st Wetton Western Cape 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mokgele Martha Western Cape 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ntunja Albert Western Cape 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Peacock Linda Alma Gauteng 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Petersen Paul 1st Plumstead Western Cape 2008 5 Year Service
Roman Godfrey 1st Alexandra Western Cape 2008 10 Year Service
Scott Michael A Gauteng 2008 30 Year Bar
Shaw Margaret Kwazulu Natal 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Seini Leanne Western Cape 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Stanton David John Gauteng 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Stopford Gregory Table Bay District Western Cape 2008 30 Year Bar
Thomas Brian Kingston Kwazulu Natal 2008 30 Year Bar
Thomas Mary 1st Plumstead Western Cape 2008 5 Year Service
Titus Aneesa 1st Wetton Western Cape 2008 5 Year Service
Van Vuuren Pierre J Gauteng 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Zyl Andrew 2nd Parow Western Cape 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Vernon Grant Michael Kwazulu Natal 2008 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wambach Trevor 1st Blaauwberg Western Cape 2008 5 Year Service
Williams John Graham Don Bosco Western Cape 2008 60 Year Bar
Akers Mark Antony Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Arendse Charmaine Impeesa District Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bailey Anne 1st Stellenbosch Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Bapoo Naeem 1st Wetton Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Berry Dorothy Gauteng 2009 40 Year Bar
Berry Tarl 1st Stellenbosch Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Britz Nicholas 1st Strand Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Brummer Anton 1st Stellenbosch Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Buckley Gerrie 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Bunyard Julie 1st Milnerton Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Buys Alexander 1st Somerset West Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Callanan Robert Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Cleophas Rodney 1st Belhar Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Cleophas Colleen 1st Belhar Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Connor Linda 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Correia Antonio Joao Gauteng 2009 30 Year Bar
Cossey Arthur Huxley Gauteng 2009 30 Year Bar
Crombie David 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Crombie Timothy 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
De Wit Christine Kanonkop District Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Dondolo Zukile Langa District Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ellman Marcelino 1st Matroosfontein Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Farnham Pat 2nd Mossel Bay Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Farnham Augustine Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ferreira Jeffrey Eastern Cape/Western Cape 2009 40 Year Bar
George Jeremy 1st Belhar Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Goble Ruth 1st Fish Hoek Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Green Paul Table Bay District Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Greig William Western Cape 2009 50 Year Bar
Hall Andrew Gauteng/Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hampshire Renee 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Hoedemaker Desiree 1st Plumstead Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Hoffman Mary Rose Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hoffman Theresa 1st Blue Downs Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Horsell Joyce D Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2009 50 Year Bar
Hunting Lindsay 1st Stellenbosch Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Jacobs Christopher 2nd Khayelitsha Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jassiem Yusuf 1st Wetton Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jeftha Gail 1st Heathfield Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Job Lance 1st Strand Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Jongbloed Baronese Impeesa District Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Jood Wayne Eric 2nd Elsies River Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kaprey Fairuze 1st Wetton Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Kellerman Amanda 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Kenyon-Hoare Alan Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2009 40 Year Bar
Kets Sean 1st Table View Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Khonyana Notyatyambo 4th Nyanga Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Knight Brenda 1st Northpine Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Le Roux Peter Gauteng 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lewis Helen Kwazulu Natal/Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Loff Julian 1st Belhar Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Lyons Neline 1st Fish Hoek Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Main Anthea 1st Strand Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Makile Andrew Guguletu Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Marnce Brendon James Kwazulu Natal 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Marnewick Cornel 1st Dysselsdorp Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Martin Trevor 1st George Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Marule Anna Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mazosiwe Kholekile 2nd Langa Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mbambezeli Monwabisi 2nd Langa Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Messham Sean 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Miles Michael 1st Fish Hoek Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Milne Lyneth 1st Stellenbosch Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mlumbi Nomzamo 4th Nyanga Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Mntungwa Delisile 2nd Langa Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Moahloli Lucky 3rd Guguletu Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Msolo Cynthea Guguletu Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Muller Michael Table Bay District Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Ncapayi Sipho Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2009 40 Year Bar
Ndema Weziwe Pamphila Eastern Cape 2009 20 Year Bar
Nel Robert 1st Strand Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Neuwerth Barry Hilton Gauteng 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Niddrie Lynda 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Njomani Cordelia 1st Langabuya Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Ntunga Albert Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2009 40 Year Bar
Ntunja Albert Western Cape 2009 40 Year Bar
O'Connor John Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Peral Adrienne 2nd Mossel Bay Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Pope Wilmot Western Cape 2009 20 Year Bar
Powell Alison Jeanne Gauteng 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pretorius Jane 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Prince Charles Fr Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Purnell Kerry 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Purnell Andrew 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Qenge Nompumelelo Guguletu Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Raad Penny 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Rebelo Anthony 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Roman Godfrey 1st Alexandra Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rose Volker Western Cape 2009 30 Year Bar
Samsodien Igsaan 1st Wetton Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Samsodien Nazley 1st Wetton Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Sattar Shaheen 1st Belhar Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Schmid Robert 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Scholes John Gauteng 2009 40 Year Bar
Seini Leanne 1st Fish Hoek Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
September Heinrich Mark 2nd Elsies River Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Shaw Phillip 1st Retreat Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Sinden Julia Don Bosco Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Smith Justin 1st Strand Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Smuts Evan 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Spies Annsley Mitchells Plain District Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Sulter Graham Mark Mpumalanga 2009 30 Year Bar
Swann Stephen 1st Fish Hoek Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Topliss Alfred 'Alf' 1st Fish Hoek Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Aarde Llewellyn Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2009 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Aarde Tania 1st Bothasig Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Van Der Fort Rashieda 2nd Cape Town Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Van Velze Margaret 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Velaers Adrian 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Vincent Graham Durbanville/Kraaifontein Western Cape 2009 10 Year Service
Webber Natalie 1st Retreat Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Williams Georgina 1st Wynberg Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Withers Gavin Two Oceans District Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Withers Heather 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Young Andrew 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Zenzile Zelda 4th Nyanga Western Cape 2009 5 Year Service
Batyo Thembisile Nicholas Eastern Cape 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Batyo Thembisile Nicholas Eastern Cape 2010 30 Year Bar
Booysen Ronald George Eastern Cape 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Broadley Liz Atlantic District Western Cape 2010 5 Year Service
Callanan Trevor 1st Paarl Western Cape 2010 5 Year Service
Calmeyer Cheryl Mpumalanga 2010 30 Year Bar
Carnell William Gauteng 2010 40 Year Bar
Chandler Diane Mpumalanga 2010 30 Year Bar
Cloete Lynton Kwazulu Natal 2010 30 Year Bar
Des Fontaine Bruce North West 2010 30 Year Bar
Dlamini Mlamuli Kwazulu Natal 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dlamini Bekezela Kwazulu Natal 2010 40 Year Bar
Farr Vernon Kwazulu Natal 2010 50 Year Bar
Gaqa Noliziwi Eastern Cape 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gifford Wayne Free State 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Govender Kameshin Kwazulu Natal 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Groenewald Pauline Gauteng 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hatcher Brendon Kwazulu Natal 2010 30 Year Bar
Hlophe Sabelo Kwazulu Natal 2010 30 Year Bar
Holding Rita Kwazulu Natal 2010 50 Year Bar
Jodwana Nosisa Eastern Cape 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Katamzi Sijadu Eastern Cape 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kelly Raoul John Kwazulu Natal 2010 30 Year Bar
Kimble Jennifer Gauteng 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lally Sean Kwazulu Natal 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Maartens Grant Kwazulu Natal 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Makoloi Kagiso Free State 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Maniakis Christos Gauteng 2010 60 Year Bar
Maple Rodney Kwazulu Natal 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mdikane Nosipho Eastern Cape 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Miller Lynn Mpumalanga 2010 30 Year Bar
Mpengesi Ntobeko Eastern Cape 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mraxa Isaac Mbuyiselo Eastern Cape 2010 30 Year Bar
Mthanyana Sabelo Petros Eastern Cape 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Naidoo Ronnie Kwazulu Natal 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ngomane Iris Nogate Eastern Cape 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ntuli Nosisa Kwazulu Natal 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Nyezi David Bonginkosi Eastern Cape 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pace Marian Kwazulu Natal 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pitso Busisiwe Eastern Cape 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Raban Charles Gauteng 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Robinson Kirsten Kwazulu Natal 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Romans Jennifer Gauteng 2010 30 Year Bar
Seru Mary Mathe North West 2010 30 Year Bar
Sineke Rhoda Jane Eastern Cape 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Stamatiadis Robert 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2010 5 Year Service
Statt Brian Gauteng 2010 30 Year Bar
Stretton Colin Roy Eastern Cape 2010 60 Year Bar
Titus Joan Impeesa District Western Cape 2010 5 Year Service
Viljoen Susan 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 2010 5 Year Service
Witte Arnold Eastern Cape 2010 15 Year Long Service Medal
Abels Anzio 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Alyward Lynette 1st Table View Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Atkinson Eileen Constantiaberg District Western Cape 2011 15 Year Long Service Medal
Briggs Ken 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Burchell-Burger Craig 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Burns Robin 1st Gordons Bay Western Cape 2011 15 Year Long Service Medal
Butcher Greta Theresa Marina Kwazulu Natal 2011 30 Year Bar
Campbell Andrew Gauteng 2011 15 Year Long Service Medal
Carastavrakis Constantinos Gauteng 2011 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dalton Felicia 1st Somerset West Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Douglas Edna Gauteng 2011 40 Year Bar
Du Plooy Clifton 1st Westridge Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Fennel Arnold 2nd Elsies River Western Cape 2011 10 Year Service
Hair Theresa Kwazulu Natal 2011 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hall Andrew Gauteng 2011 30 Year Bar
Howes Kevin 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Humphries Rosemary H 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2011 10 Year Service
Jacobs Nicolene 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Jaftha Elizabeth 1st Monte Vista Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Jochem Belinda 1st Factreton Western Cape 2011 10 Year Service
Jones Vanessa 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Kunene Busie Ethel Kwazulu Natal 2011 15 Year Long Service Medal
Layman Lillian 1st Belhar Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Leask Jennifer Gauteng 2011 30 Year Bar
Lester Anthony Gauteng 2011 15 Year Long Service Medal
Little Debby Kanonkop District Western Cape 2011 10 Year Service
Little Bryan 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Little Howard Kanonkop District Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Loubser Denise 1st Factreton Western Cape 2011 10 Year Service
Lowndes Janette 1st Bothasig Western Cape 2011 10 Year Service
Lurie Mandy 1st Table View Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Maxim Victor Mitchells Plain District Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Mbhele Olga Sibonisiwe Kwazulu Natal 2011 30 Year Bar
Mollo Grace Kwazulu Natal 2011 15 Year Long Service Medal
Moss Melissa 1st Plumstead Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Mthabela Sylvester Zandile Kwazulu Natal 2011 15 Year Long Service Medal
Nene Stella Kwazulu Natal 2011 15 Year Long Service Medal
O'Brien Paddy 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Osmond David Gauteng 2011 30 Year Bar
Papier Aubrey 1st Factreton Western Cape 2011 15 Year Long Service Medal
Papier Johanna 1st Factreton Western Cape 2011 15 Year Long Service Medal
Raine Alister 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 2011 15 Year Long Service Medal
Raphael Anthony Gauteng 2011 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rijs Theo 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 2011 40 Year Bar
Rutgers Fleureete 1st Factreton Western Cape 2011 10 Year Service
Sands Michael 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Schrick Ondine 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 2011 10 Year Service
Soeker Hubert 1st Woodlands Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Spagnuolo Louise 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Sprong Barbara Lyn Gauteng 2011 30 Year Bar
Thomas Mario 1st Merrydale Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Webb Jonathan 1st Claremont Western Cape 2011 5 Year Service
Angus Jeanette Gauteng 2012 30 Year Bar
Anne Bailey 1st Stellenbosch Western Cape 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bailey Christopher Impeesa District Western Cape 2012 10 Year Service
Bailey Anne 1st Stellenbosch Western Cape 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Barnard Denzil Adolf Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Baudry Moreen Gauteng 2012 50 Year Bar
Bean Neville Impeesa District Western Cape 2012 30 Year Bar
Bellingham Anthony Gauteng 2012 30 Year Bar
Berry Dorothy Gauteng 2012 50 Year Bar
Blencowe Caroline 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Buckley Stuart Country Districts Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Cameron Mike 1st Rosebank Western Cape 2012 30 Year Bar
Caro Simon 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Christine De Wit Kanonkop District Western Cape 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Coetzee John 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 2012 10 Year Service
Combrink Quintin 1st Monte Vista Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Dale Brendan Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2012 10 Year Service
Da-Silva Ronaldo Kwazulu Natal 2012 30 Year Bar
De Wit Christine Western Cape 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
De-Broize Raymond Kwazulu Natal 2012 40 Year Bar
Dingle Patricia 2nd Hout Bay Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Dlamini Mondli Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dlamini Nelisiwe Patricia Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Driver Yvonne 1st Knysna Western Cape 2012 50 Year Bar
Edwards Michael 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Enticott Sarah-Leigh 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Figaji Professor-Brian National 2012 50 Year Bar
Foord Deborah Marie Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Forte John 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Gcaba Nkosinathi Ronald Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Haarhoff Imelda Kwazulu Natal 2012 40 Year Bar
Hira Himesh Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hodge Matthew 1st Fish Hoek Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Hoffman Theresa Impeesa District Western Cape 2012 10 Year Service
Hope Russell Table Bay Rovers Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Hopkins Audrey Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2012 10 Year Service
Humphries Rose Helderberg District Western Cape 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
January Denise 2nd Elsies River Western Cape 2012 10 Year Service
Jobela Nontuthuzelo Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
John Daphne Gauteng 2012 30 Year Bar
Johnston Arlene 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2012 30 Year Bar
Jonas Andre 1st Steenberg Western Cape 2012 10 Year Service
Julius Mary Impeesa District Western Cape 2012 30 Year Bar
Keshave Meshant Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Khanyile Tholakele Mary Kwazulu Natal 2012 30 Year Bar
Khuzwayo Bathabile Lindiwe Kwazulu Natal 2012 40 Year Bar
Kloppenborg Garth Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lemon Michael Kwazulu Natal 2012 30 Year Bar
Little Howard 1st Table View Western Cape 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Little Debby Western Cape 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lonergan Fr Pat Don Bosco Western Cape 2012 30 Year Bar
Louw Maureen 1st Monte Vista Western Cape 2012 50 Year Bar
Maart Noel 1st Woodlands Western Cape 2012 30 Year Bar
Mackay William 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mackay Carol 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2012 30 Year Bar
Magner James 1st Meadowridge Western Cape 2012 10 Year Service
Maidwell Christopher Lawrence 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 2012 30 Year Bar
Mann Bradley 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Mauritz Phillip Constantiaberg District Western Cape 2012 60 Year Bar
Mbanjwa Percival Bhekizitha Kwazulu Natal 2012 30 Year Bar
Mcanana Mildred Thembisile Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Merryweather-Smith Joy 6th Rondebosch Western Cape 2012 40 Year Bar
Meyer Peter John 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 2012 40 Year Bar
Milne Lyneth 1st Stellenbosch Western Cape 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Moferi Lawrence 1st Ikhwezi Western Cape 2012 10 Year Service
Mokhoathi Minah Fikile Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Moss Jamime 1st Zeekoevlei Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Muller Wally Kwazulu Natal 2012 40 Year Bar
Nel Magdalena Johanna Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ngcobo Muriel Thandi Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Niddrie Peter Liesbeeck District Western Cape 2012 10 Year Service
Oakes Colin 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Oakes Barbara 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Otzen Peter 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Papier Maureen 1st Thorn-Ruy Western Cape 2012 10 Year Service
Penn Frederick Kwazulu Natal 2012 30 Year Bar
Penso Mario Liesbeeck District Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Poona Nagin Keshavelal Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Powell Barry 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2012 10 Year Service
Quwe Asanda 1st Isiphiwo Western Cape 2012 10 Year Service
Rijs Morag 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Robinson Darren Gauteng 2012 30 Year Bar
Robinson Neil Kwazulu Natal 2012 30 Year Bar
Roelfe Cecile 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Sales Katharina Elizabeth Gauteng 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Sands Michael 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Savage Graham Western Cape 2012 30 Year Bar
Schrick Thomas Paul 3rd Pinelands Western Cape 2012 30 Year Bar
Schultz Margaret Impeesa District Western Cape 2012 30 Year Bar
Sibisi Ngiyaphiwa Grace Kwazulu Natal 2012 30 Year Bar
Sookha Nila Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Southee Lilian Mary 1st Mondeor Gauteng 2012 30 Year Bar
Southee Dennis Ronald 1st Mondeor Gauteng 2012 30 Year Bar
Starke Andrea 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2012 10 Year Service
Steveni Michael Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Steven-Jennings Sally-Ann 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Stewart James 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Storey Richard 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Stulweni Michael 6th Guguletu Western Cape 2012 10 Year Service
Thielman Leander Impeesa District Western Cape 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Valoyi Bhekutise Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Eyk David National 2012 30 Year Bar
van Jaarsveldt Jackie 1st Bothasig Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Vernon Grant Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Vokes Lynette 1st Knysna Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Watson Desree 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2012 30 Year Bar
Webb Ian 1st Claremont Western Cape 2012 30 Year Bar
Wilcocks Anthony-Jean Gauteng 2012 50 Year Bar
Willemse Wendy 2nd Mossel Bay Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Willemse Kenneth 1st Knysna Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Wingrove Angelo 1st Belhar Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Zakhe Magdaline 4th Nyanga Western Cape 2012 5 Year Service
Zulu Zwelabakhulu Phatumusa Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Zulu Grettina Bongiwe Kwazulu Natal 2012 15 Year Long Service Medal
Archary Archie Kwazulu Natal 2013 30 Year Bar
Barry Clinton Robert Kwazulu Natal 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Beier Shirley 1st Blaauwberg Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Belling Cameron Kwazulu Natal 2013 5 Year Service
Bellingham Desiree Gauteng 2013 30 Year Bar
Bellingham Anthony Peter Gauteng 2013 30 Year Bar
Bongers Simon 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Boro Koko Kwazulu Natal 2013 5 Year Service
Bowen Devon 1st Bothasig Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Brittain Helen Randpark Ridge Gauteng 2013 5 Year Service
Brown Patrick Kwazulu Natal 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cairns Thomas Western Cape 2013 30 Year Bar
Cairns Jimmy 'Jim' 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 2013 30 Year Bar
Camp Steve Kwazulu Natal 2013 10 Year Service
Carson Diane Kwazulu Natal 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Chapman Mark 1st Rosebank Western Cape 2013 10 Year Service
Cheney Jeremy Western Cape Western Cape 2013 30 Year Bar
Chinnian Desiree Gauteng 2013 5 Year Service
Chittenden Vanda Kwazulu Natal 2013 5 Year Service
Chonco Lungile Kwazulu Natal 2013 30 Year Bar
Coetzee Morne Kwazulu Natal 2013 10 Year Service
Cousins Telise Kwazulu Natal 2013 10 Year Service
Davies Jacqueline 3rd Claremont Western Cape 2013 30 Year Bar
De La Hunt Garnet Western Cape 2013 50 Year Bar
Dickinson Jill Gauteng 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Donaldson Shelley 1st Milnerton Western Cape 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Du Plooy Clifton 1st Woodlands Western Cape 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Faltermeier Robert Gauteng 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Fokkens Bart Kwazulu Natal 2013 10 Year Service
Ford Shane Kwazulu Natal 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Forshaw Christopher Western Cape 2013 40 Year Bar
Foster Genevieve 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Funani Linda Eastern Cape 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gibson Byrin Kwazulu Natal 2013 5 Year Service
Gibson Timothy 1st Milnerton Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Gininda Mxolisi Mpumalanga 2013 5 Year Service
Green Russell Kwazulu Natal 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gutridge Kathryn Jane Kwazulu Natal 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hagens Mary Diana Gauteng 2013 30 Year Bar
Henkeman Gavin 1st Strandfontein Western Cape 2013 10 Year Service
Hodgskin Murray Kwazulu Natal 2013 5 Year Service
Inkley Michael Gauteng 2013 10 Year Service
Inkley Sharon Gauteng 2013 10 Year Service
Irwin Morgan Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Johannes Bernard 1st Plumstead Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Jonbloed Oriel Marlon Western Cape 2013 10 Year Service
Jones Brian Limpopo 2013
Jongbloed Oriel Impeesa Rover Crew Western Cape 2013 10 Year Service
Kelepu Ntsomikazi Eastern Cape 2013 30 Year Bar
Kellerman Ian 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 2013 10 Year Service
Kennet Martin 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2013 40 Year Bar
Kent Shantal Constantiaberg District Western Cape 2013 10 Year Service
Khoza Sindile Mpumalanga 2013 5 Year Service
Kubheka Richard Kwazulu Natal 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kunene Busi Kwazulu Natal 2013 40 Year Bar
Laing Jon 1st Bothasig Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Lowndes James 1st Bothasig Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Makukule Sydwell Mpumalanga 2013 10 Year Service
Malinga Sifiso Mpumalanga 2013 5 Year Service
Marankey Seamus 1st Matroosfontein Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Martin Georgina Jenny 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 2013 10 Year Service
Masondo Sizakele Kwazulu Natal 2013 30 Year Bar
Mauritz Che-lee 1st Milnerton Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Mbambo Balungile Kwazulu Natal 2013 30 Year Bar
Mbuyane Sibusiso Mpumalanga 2013 5 Year Service
Mcalpine Ewen Gauteng 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mdai Nonkuthalo Eastern Cape 2013 30 Year Bar
Mdluli Sizwe Mpumalanga 2013 10 Year Service
Meredith Paul-Alan Kwazulu Natal 2013 30 Year Bar
Miles Michael Western Cape 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mlangeni Jabulile Kwazulu Natal 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mlonyeni Gladys Eastern Cape 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Muir Frank Kwazulu Natal 2013 10 Year Service
Nasiep Fagrie 1st Wetton Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Nene Nelisiwe Kwazulu Natal 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ngumane Mduduzi Mpumalanga 2013 5 Year Service
Nhleko Lindeni Kwazulu Natal 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Papiso Nocwaka 3rd Guguletu Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Parker Shayn Don Bosco Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Pascoe Edric-James Kwazulu Natal 2013 30 Year Bar
Patzold Pierre Gauteng 2013 10 Year Service
Petersen Paul 1st Plumstead Western Cape 2013 10 Year Service
Petersen Chad 1st Factreton Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Reve Matthew Eastern Cape 2013 30 Year Bar
Rodrigues Pierre Kwazulu Natal 2013 5 Year Service
Sambo Nonhlanhla Mpumalanga 2013 5 Year Service
Sangweni Thandiwe Kwazulu Natal 2013 30 Year Bar
Schubart Jan-Willem Gauteng 2013 60 Year Bar
Searle Pieter Gauteng 2013 5 Year Service
Shaw Elaine 1st Blaauwberg Western Cape 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Sibanga Stella Eastern Cape 2013 30 Year Bar
Sidwell Michelle Gauteng 2013 5 Year Service
Singh Bindu Kwazulu Natal 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Smith Chad Kwazulu Natal 2013 5 Year Service
Smith Rene Impeesa District Western Cape 2013 10 Year Service
Smith Rene Impeesa District Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Smithard Claire Gauteng 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Southey Gregory Kwazulu Natal 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Stanley Jennifer-Joy Kwazulu Natal 2013 30 Year Bar
Statham Peter Western Cape Western Cape 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Tanner Andrew Limpopo 2013 40 Year Bar
Thomas Mary 1st Plumstead Western Cape 2013 10 Year Service
Thurman Jean Kwazulu Natal 2013 5 Year Service
Titus Aneesa 1st Wetton Western Cape 2013 10 Year Service
Topley Adrian 2nd Elsies River Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Turner Chris Gauteng 2013 5 Year Service
Van Den Honert Mathew 1st Blaauwberg Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Van Der Bank Craig Gauteng 2013 30 Year Bar
Van Vuuren Anthea 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Varkevisser Cynthia Kwazulu Natal 2013 10 Year Service
Vilane Peggy Mpumalanga 2013 5 Year Service
Wallace Warren Gauteng 2013 Long Service (?)
Webber Gabriella Kwazulu Natal 2013 10 Year Service
Webster Ingrid 1st Durbanville Western Cape 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Welcome Darcelle Impeesa Rover Crew Western Cape 2013 10 Year Service
Welcome Darcelle Impeesa Rover Crew Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Withers Gavin Western Cape 2013 15 Year Long Service Medal
Woolfe Beverley Bush Hill Gauteng 2013 5 Year Service
Zeelie Reinhardt 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 2013 5 Year Service
Adonis Marlene 2nd Elsies River Western Cape 2014 10 Year Service
Amos Godwin 2nd Elsies River Western Cape 2014 5 Year Service
Andrew Arthur Gauteng 2014 30 Year Bar
Broadley Matthew 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2014 10 Year Service
Caws Guy Kwazulu Natal 2014 50 Year Bar
Coetzee Karl 1st Rosebank Western Cape 2014 5 Year Service
Coutts Peter 1st Rosebank Western Cape 2014 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dearling Anthony Gauteng 2014 50 Year Bar
Dithebe Cissy Free State 2014 5 Year Service
Duiker Moroetsana Lorraine Free State 2014 5 Year Service
Egan Nicholas Kwazulu Natal 2014 15 Year Long Service Medal
Forshaw Nigel Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2014 40 Year Bar
Goodhead Hilton Gauteng 2014 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hlelani Lingelethu Free State 2014 5 Year Service
Innes Paul Table Bay District Western Cape 2014 30 Year Bar
Jones Lorna Gauteng 2014 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kelly Yvonne Gauteng 2014 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kelly Gavin Gauteng 2014 40 Year Bar
Knaggs William (Jimmy) 1st Paarl Western Cape 2014 40 Year Bar
Lewis Matthew 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2014 10 Year Service
Loubser Linda Kwazulu Natal 2014 30 Year Bar
Loubser Richard Kwazulu Natal 2014 30 Year Bar
lrwin Morgan 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2014 5 Year Service
Lyle Stella Kwazulu Natal 2014 40 Year Bar
Mabuza Elizabeth Limpopo 2014 10 Year Service
Macey Hugh (Buzz) Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2014 60 Year Bar
Maggs Roger Free State 2014 15 Year Long Service Medal
Maleho Orapeleng Free State 2014 10 Year Service
Malotle Mabatho Free State 2014 5 Year Service
Marumo Tefo Archibald Free State 2014 5 Year Service
Mazibuko Duduzile Free State 2014 10 Year Service
Meyer Nicole 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 2014 5 Year Service
Mfazwe Ntsokolo Free State 2014 5 Year Service
Mira Jankie Jan Free State 2014 5 Year Service
Mofokeng Abram Free State 2014 5 Year Service
Mokholela Sentle Free State 2014 5 Year Service
Mokhothu Tutu Free State 2014 10 Year Service
Motsie Ernestina Free State 2014 5 Year Service
Motuba Mpho Free State 2014 5 Year Service
Mpakathe Majara Sophonia Free State 2014 10 Year Service
Nash Harley 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2014 10 Year Service
Nel Magdalena Johanna Kwazulu Natal 2014 10 Year Service
Nelson-Esch Anita Kwazulu Natal 2014 15 Year Long Service Medal
Niddrie Kyle 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 2014 5 Year Service
Phejane Sarah Free State 2014 5 Year Service
Phele Brian Free State 2014 10 Year Service
Pitso Nthofela Free State 2014 5 Year Service
Poulter Benedict 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2014 5 Year Service
Ralane Lilian Free State 2014 10 Year Service
Ralengau Grace Free State 2014 10 Year Service
Seager Jenny 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 2014 5 Year Service
Simelane Roseline Free State 2014 10 Year Service
Stanton Kenneth Gauteng 2014 60 Year Bar
Sumner Peter Gauteng 2014 40 Year Bar
Tikane Maicey Free State 2014 15 Year Long Service Medal
Tlhatlogi Sechaba Free State 2014 10 Year Service
Tyler Jason 1st Monte Vista Western Cape 2014 5 Year Service
Van Vuuren Charl 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 2014 5 Year Service
Wall Peter Gauteng 2014 70 Year Bar
Waters Shantal Free State 2014 5 Year Service
Webber Natalie 1st Retreat Western Cape 2014 10 Year Service
Wilcocks Anthony Gauteng 2014 60 Year Bar
Williams Clint 1st Plumstead Western Cape 2014 5 Year Service
Withers Gavin Two Oceans District Western Cape 2014 10 Year Service
Abrahams Ebrahim Constantiaberg District Western Cape 2015 5 Year Service
Achmat Carmielah 1st Bellville South Western Cape 2015 10 Year Service
Adams Stanley Impeesa District Western Cape 2015 30 Year Bar
Aylward Lynette Western Cape 2015 10 Year Service
Backer David Mpumalanga 2015 5 Year Service
Bailey Joan Impeesa District Western Cape 2015 20 Year Bar
Batty Louise Limpopo 2015 20 Year Bar
Belling Cameron Kwazulu Natal 2015 20 Year Bar
Bellingham Anthony Peter Gauteng 2015 40 Year Bar
Broadley Liz Atlantic District Western Cape 2015 10 Year Service
Brock Victor Kwazulu Natal 2015 40 Year Bar
Callanan Trevor 1st Paarl Western Cape 2015 10 Year Service
Clarke Avril 2nd Elsies River Western Cape 2015 15 Year Long Service Medal
Coetzee Terence 'Terry' Constantiaberg District Western Cape 2015 40 Year Bar
Corder Sandra Gauteng 2015 15 Year Long Service Medal
Crombie David 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2015 20 Year Bar
Crosby Robert Limpopo 2015 5 Year Service
De Jager Ryan Leslie Gauteng 2015 15 Year Long Service Medal
De Jager Lynette Susan Gauteng 2015 5 Year Service
De Kock Pieter Western Cape 2015 20 Year Bar
Deryn Petty Gauteng 2015 5 Year Service
Diedricks Paul Western Cape 2015 5 Year Service
Dingle Jonathan 2nd Hout Bay Western Cape 2015 5 Year Service
Dlamini Zandile Kwazulu Natal 2015 10 Year Service
Downes Andrew Gauteng 2015 15 Year Long Service Medal
Evans Gerard Gauteng 2015 40 Year Bar
Foot Andre Franz Western Cape Western Cape 2015 50 Year Bar
Forbes Gareth Gauteng 2015 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gardiner Shane Mark Gauteng 2015 20 Year Bar
Halls Michael Gauteng 2015 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hampshire Renee 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2015 10 Year Service
Imbert Guy Gauteng 2015 5 Year Service
Ingram Lynn Gauteng 2015 5 Year Service
Jali Truman Thabani Kwazulu Natal 2015 30 Year Bar
Joggee Shameega 1st Wetton Western Cape 2015 5 Year Service
Kellerman Amanda 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 2015 10 Year Service
Khumalo Ntombi Kwazulu Natal 2015 10 Year Service
Lake Ilze 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 2015 5 Year Service
Le Roux Sharon Gauteng 2015 20 Year Bar
Lewis Dayle 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2015 5 Year Service
Lewis Walker Gavin Gauteng 2015 20 Year Bar
Lievaart Richard Gauteng 2015 5 Year Service
Lotter Melissa Lee Gauteng 2015 10 Year Service
Macdonald Cornelia Mpumalanga 2015 5 Year Service
Majola Thabiso National North West 2015 10 Year Service
Malatji Angy Limpopo 2015 10 Year Service
Malematja Emmah Limpopo 2015 10 Year Service
Maluleleke Gladys Limpopo 2015 5 Year Service
Mashava Grace Limpopo 2015 5 Year Service
Mashele Florence Limpopo 2015 5 Year Service
Mawasha Thalitha Limpopo 2015 10 Year Service
Meier Bruce 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 2015 5 Year Service
Mhlongo Alina Limpopo 2015 5 Year Service
Mongwe Kheto Limpopo 2015 5 Year Service
Monyela Fibie Limpopo 2015 5 Year Service
Monyela Joyce Limpopo 2015 5 Year Service
Moosa Mohamed Western Cape 2015 5 Year Service
Mpuru Constance Limpopo 2015 5 Year Service
Nkwashu Rosemary Limpopo 2015 5 Year Service
Peart Frank Western Cape HQ Western Cape 2015 15 Year Long Service Medal
Phyfer Clare Kwazulu Natal 2015 10 Year Service
Pietersen Warren Western Cape 2015 20 Year Bar
Raad Aussie Western Cape Western Cape 2015 30 Year Bar
Riddin Andrew Gauteng 2015 10 Year Service
Roberts Peter Gauteng 2015 5 Year Service
Schmid Robert 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2015 15 Year Long Service Medal
Seaman Edward 1st Paarl Western Cape 2015 40 Year Bar
Searle Pieter Hermanes Gauteng 2015 30 Year Bar
Sekwela Ronny Limpopo 2015 5 Year Service
Sellier Christopher 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2015 5 Year Service
Sithole Bheki Mpumalanga 2015 10 Year Service
Smuts Evan 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2015 15 Year Long Service Medal
Spies Annsley Western Cape 2015 20 Year Bar
Stamatiadis Robert 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2015 10 Year Service
Stevens Victor 1st Factreton Western Cape 2015 40 Year Bar
Storkey Donovan 1st Factreton Western Cape 2015 30 Year Bar
Surmon Alice Kwazulu Natal 2015 10 Year Service
Titus Joan Impeesa District Western Cape 2015 10 Year Service
Troost Sam 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2015 5 Year Service
Tyson Madine Gauteng 2015 5 Year Service
Tyson Michael Gauteng 2015 5 Year Service
Valoyi Bhekuyise Kwazulu Natal 2015 10 Year Service
Van Der Horst Virgil Two Oceans District Western Cape 2015 30 Year Bar
Van Der Vent Michelle 1st Matroosfontein Western Cape 2015 5 Year Service
Viljoen Susan 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 2015 10 Year Service
Watson Blythe Western Cape 2015 5 Year Service
Westman Margery Lynn Kanonkop District Western Cape 2015 40 Year Bar
Weston Lance Gauteng 2015 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wyngaard Kenneth 1st Paarl Western Cape 2015 5 Year Service
Abels Anzio 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 2016 10 Year Service
Agherdien Shoekree 1st Wetton Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Alyward Lynette 1st Table View Western Cape 2016 10 Year Service
Arthur Shelly Anne Eastern Cape South 2016 5 Year Service
Bahizire Koko Bora Kwazulu Natal 2016 10 Year Service
Bailey Joan Impeesa District Western Cape 2016 15 Year Long Service Medal
Banda Samson North West 2016 5 Year Service
Bapoo Ubayd 1st Belvedere Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Bareki Kgalalelo North West 2016 5 Year Service
Blaauw Karen 1st Merrydale Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Black Stuart William Eastern Cape South 2016 5 Year Service
Black Sharon Gauteng 2016 40 Year Bar
Boyd Colleen Olivia 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Bratt Cyril Eastern Cape South 2016 15 Year Long Service Medal
Burchell-Burger Craig 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2016 10 Year Service
Canci Ezaar North West 2016 10 Year Service
Carr Barry Ian Eastern Cape South 2016 20 Year Bar
Cleophas Dylan 1st Belhar Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Crombie David 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2016 15 Year Long Service Medal
Cubitt Harry William Gauteng 2016 5 Year Service
Currie Troy Don Bosco Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Davids Bernadine 1st Merrydale Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Diedericks Paul 1st Belhar Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Diseko Tomzodwa Maria North West 2016 15 Year Long Service Medal
Du Plooy Clifton 1st Westridge Western Cape 2016 10 Year Service
Du Toit Ainslee Kwazulu Natal 2016 10 Year Service
Dunstan Michael Gauteng 2016 5 Year Service
Fetherston Haugh Dorothy Eastern Cape 2016 20 Year Bar
Foster Helene Kwazulu Natal 2016 5 Year Service
Fraser John 6th Rondebosch Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Graham Trevor Andrew Eastern Cape South 2016 20 Year Bar
Hall Nicolas 1st Claremont Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Hultzer Ryan 9th/16th Cape Town Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Hutchinson Joy Gauteng 2016 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ikgopoleng John Makatane North West 2016 20 Year Bar
Ismail Min-gah 1st Belvedere Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Kaekae Tshepo North West 2016 15 Year Long Service Medal
Kant Leigh Ann Eastern Cape South 2016 5 Year Service
Kgori Eugene North West 2016 5 Year Service
Knight David 1st Claremont Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Kretzmann Leigh Ann Eastern Cape South 2016 10 Year Service
Layman Lillian 1st Belhar Western Cape 2016 10 Year Service
Le Roux Felix 1st Hermanus Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Lerulelo Thapelo North West 2016 10 Year Service
Letsoge Israel Ramusa North West 2016 10 Year Service
Levers Sharon 1st Table View Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Levers Terrence 1st Table View Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Lurie Mandy 1st Table View Western Cape 2016 10 Year Service
Mafokwane Kagiso North West 2016 5 Year Service
Makgobi Tumisang Pedra North West 2016 5 Year Service
Martin Trevor 1st George Western Cape 2016 15 Year Long Service Medal
Martin Trevor Western Cape 2016 20 Year Bar
Martm Trevor Western Cape 2016 20 Year Bar
Masetle Lerato North West 2016 10 Year Service
Masike Tebogo North West 2016 5 Year Service
Maxim Victor Mitchells Plain District Western Cape 2016 10 Year Service
Miles Michael 1st Fish Hoek Western Cape 2016 10 Year Service
Mogotsi John Tshimane North West 2016 10 Year Service
Mohamed Moosa 1st Wetton Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Molefe Ofentse North West 2016 5 Year Service
Moletsane Elias Molelekwa North West 2016 30 Year Bar
Moletsane Tebogo North West 2016 5 Year Service
Mongake Kopano Kenneth North West 2016 30 Year Bar
Moreki Mashaile North West 2016 10 Year Service
Moss Melissa 1st Plumstead Western Cape 2016 10 Year Service
Mpedi Tshepo North West 2016 5 Year Service
Nathoo Madan Kwazulu Natal 2016 10 Year Service
Nteo Lebogang North West 2016 10 Year Service
O'Brien Neil Eastern Cape South 2016 15 Year Long Service Medal
Peart James 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Percival Jean Paul Western Cape 2016 20 Year Bar
Petersen Debra 1st Merrydale Western Cape 2016 30 Year Bar
Petersen Jacobus 1st Merrydale Western Cape 2016 40 Year Bar
Phage Mokgobo North West 2016 10 Year Service
Phage Gabonewe North West 2016 10 Year Service
Phele Itumeleng North West 2016 5 Year Service
Pietersen Warren 1st Rocklands Western Cape 2016 15 Year Long Service Medal
Preat Talbot Janet Kwazulu Natal 2016 5 Year Service
Pusho Lucas Samuel North West 2016 10 Year Service
Ramabodu Boitumelo North West 2016 5 Year Service
Ravenscroft Stuart Western Cape Heritage Centre Western Cape 2016 30 Year Bar
Roberts Denzil Western Cape Heritage Centre Western Cape 2016 60 Year Bar
Rochat Rory 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Sedumedi Dedrick Lazarous North West 2016 10 Year Service
Seru Maria Mathe North West 2016 40 Year Bar
Sooklia Nila Kwazulu Natal 2016 30 Year Bar
Sothoane Tshepo Itumeleng North West 2016 15 Year Long Service Medal
Southee Samantha Gauteng 2016 20 Year Bar
Spies Annsley Mitchells Plain District Western Cape 2016 15 Year Long Service Medal
Stein Shane Eastern Cape South 2016 10 Year Service
Stein Stephen Eastern Cape South 2016 5 Year Service
Steveni Michael Kwazulu Natal 2016 15 Year Long Service Medal
Trollip Malcolm Kwazulu Natal 2016 5 Year Service
Van Der Vent Norman Constantiaberg District Western Cape 2016 50 Year Bar
Van Loggenberg Gail Eastern Cape South 2016 5 Year Service
Walker Jennifer 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2016 5 Year Service
Walker Jennifer Mary Western Cape 2016
Webb Jonathan 1st Claremont Western Cape 2016 10 Year Service
Webber Gabriella Kwazulu Natal 2016 15 Year Long Service Medal
Abrahams Adeeb Constantiaberg District Western Cape 2017 5 Year Service
Anderson Shane 1st Halfway House Gauteng 2017 5 Year Service
Arendse Hamish 8th St Albans Gauteng 2017 5 Year Service
Bakker Graham 1st Knysna Western Cape 2017 5 Year Service
Barford Stuart Gauteng 2017 20 Year Bar
Battle Dominique Constantiaberg District Western Cape 2017 5 Year Service
Davidson Trevor 1st Bothasig Western Cape 2017 5 Year Service
Day Simon William Gauteng 2017 20 Year Bar
De Jager Lee Rivertrail Gauteng 2017 10 Year Service
De Jager Chris Rivertrail Gauteng 2017 5 Year Service
De Klerk Mark Greenside Gauteng 2017 5 Year Service
De Kock Peter 1st Hermanus Western Cape 2017 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dickson Heath 6th Benoni Gauteng 2017
Dockrat Munira Gauteng 2017 20 Year Bar
Dollie Faldela The Leadership Collage Western Cape 2017 5 Year Service
Dollie Mustapha The Leadership Collage Western Cape 2017 5 Year Service
Ellis Robin Dc Ex Rivertrail Gauteng 2017 5 Year Service
Everett Terrance Greenside Gauteng 2017 5 Year Service
Farnham Marcus 1st Mossel Bay Western Cape 2017 5 Year Service
Foley Peter 9th/16th Cape Town Western Cape 2017 50 Year Bar
Forbes Louise Sandringham Gauteng 2017 10 Year Service
Franz Diane Rivertrail Gauteng 2017 15 Year Long Service Medal
Gamaroff Lorien Greenside Gauteng 2017 5 Year Service
Gaydon Irene 1st Bryanston Gauteng 2017 5 Year Service
George Jeremy 1st Belhar Western Cape 2017 10 Year Service
Gerber Neil 9th Benoni Gauteng 2017 5 Year Service
Hattas Fairouz The Leadership Collage Western Cape 2017 5 Year Service
Homu Hlulani Limpopo 2017 5 Year Service
Hope Russell Table Bay Rovers Western Cape 2017 10 Year Service
Hope Damon 1st Bothasig Western Cape 2017 5 Year Service
Huddy David William Gauteng 2017 30 Year Bar
Hultzer Ryan 9th/16th Cape Town Western Cape 2017 10 Year Service
Jordan Peter Robin Hills Gauteng 2017 5 Year Service
Kellerman Ronnie 1st Naruna/Constantia Western Cape 2017 5 Year Service
Khashungu Linah Limpopo 2017 5 Year Service
Khosa Stain Limpopo 2017 5 Year Service
Khoza Nhlanhla Limpopo 2017 5 Year Service
Koki Koketso 3rd Jouberton North West 2017 5 Year Service
Kvevli Roald Kraft Gauteng 2017 30 Year Bar
Ludwig Rolf 1st Bryanston Gauteng 2017 10 Year Service
Mabuza Khanyisa Limpopo 2017 5 Year Service
Machete Prince Limpopo 2017 5 Year Service
Mahony Desmond Rivertrail Gauteng 2017 5 Year Service
Malatji Catherine Limpopo 2017 5 Year Service
Mathibela Joyce Limpopo 2017 5 Year Service
Matjipa Dikeledi Limpopo 2017 5 Year Service
Mboweni Sevvy Limpopo 2017 5 Year Service
Mkharhi Lucia Limpopo 2017 5 Year Service
Moeamedi Lebogang Limpopo 2017 5 Year Service
Mogotsi Tshimane John North West 2017 15 Year Long Service Medal
Muhlarhi Phindile Limpopo 2017 5 Year Service
Neuwerth Barry Hilton 4th Benoni Gauteng 2017 30 Year Bar
Nitzsche Carl 1st Benoni Gauteng 2017 10 Year Service
Nkwashu Rosemary Limpopo 2017 10 Year Service
Otzen Peter 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2017 10 Year Service
Pienaar Gary Dean 1st Bryanston Gauteng 2017 20 Year Bar
Pieterse Ramsey 6th Benoni Gauteng 2017
Rakic Marisa Bryanston Gauteng 2017 5 Year Service
Ramharakh Kiran Gauteng 2017 5 Year Service
Raphael Bridget 1st Norkem Prk Gauteng 2017 15 Year Long Service Medal
Raphael Tony 1st Norkem Prk Gauteng 2017 20 Year Bar
Rens Kevin 1st Craighall Gauteng 2017 10 Year Service
Riddin Andrew Gauteng 2017 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rutgers Shanet Table Bay Rovers Western Cape 2017 5 Year Service
Schlodder Linden 37th Springvale Gauteng 2017 5 Year Service
Schlodder Michelle 37th Springvale Gauteng 2017 5 Year Service
Schultz Kathy 6th Benoni Gauteng 2017
Schumtz Anna Western Cape 2017 5 Year Service
Sekete Asnath Limpopo 2017 5 Year Service
Stewart James 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2017 10 Year Service
Stoltz Andrew Gauteng 2017 15 Year Long Service Medal
Strydom Michelle 1st Randburg Gauteng 2017 10 Year Service
Tanner Sheila Mary Limpopo 2017 15 Year Long Service Medal
Tiva Alina Limpopo 2017 5 Year Service
Tladi Charity 5th Ikageng North West 2017 5 Year Service
Tlotleng Mmapiti 5th Ikageng North West 2017 5 Year Service
Turner Christopher David Gauteng 2017 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Der Merwe Yvonne Florida Lake Gauteng 2017 10 Year Service
van Jaarsveldt Jackie 1st Bothasig Western Cape 2017 10 Year Service
Van Niekerk Wayne Greenside Gauteng 2017 5 Year Service
Vokes Lynette 1st Knysna Western Cape 2017 10 Year Service
Watson Eddie Gauteng 2017 15 Year Long Service Medal
Weeks Karin 1st Benoni Gauteng 2017 10 Year Service
Weeks Michael 1st Benoni Gauteng 2017 10 Year Service
Wesseloo Pieter St Josephs Gauteng 2017 30 Year Bar
Westhoff Stephen Gauteng 2017 30 Year Bar
Westoff Stephen Gauteng 2017 30 Year Bar
Whelan Brendon Gauteng 2017 5 Year Service
Willson Karon Florida Lake Gauteng 2017 10 Year Service
Wingrove Angelo 1st Belhar Western Cape 2017 10 Year Service
Abrahams Nieamatallah 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 2018 30 Year Bar
Ashok Kara Reeshabhen Surat Hindoo Kwazulu Natal 2018 5 Year Service
Avery Lisa Gauteng 2018 15 Year Long Service Medal
Avery Lisa Gauteng 2018 20 Year Bar
Bell Victoria 1st Boksburg Gauteng 2018 30 Year Bar
Beningfield Kyle 1st Kibler Park Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Bernhardt Kelly 1st Horison Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Beukes Gerrie 1st Milnerton Western Cape 2018 5 Year Service
Beukes Letitia 1st Milnerton Western Cape 2018 5 Year Service
Blencowe Caroline 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2018 10 Year Service
Booyens Chris 1st Horison Gauteng 2018 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bowen Devon Table Bay Rovers Western Cape 2018 10 Year Service
Butterworth Craig 9th Benoni Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Campbell Andrew Gordon 1st Bedfordview Gauteng 2018 20 Year Bar
Caro Simon 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2018 10 Year Service
Chamberlain Glynn La Gauteng 2018 10 Year Service
Combrink Quintin 1st Monte Vista Western Cape 2018 10 Year Service
Couchman Alistair 1st Waterfall Kwazulu Natal 2018 5 Year Service
De Jager Claire Bush Hill Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
De Klerk Nicholas Greenside Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
de Kock Charmaine 1st Table View Western Cape 2018 5 Year Service
Dickson Nancy 6th Benoni Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Dickson Heath 6th Benoni Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Diessel Melanie Marques 1st Kengray Gauteng 2018 15 Year Long Service Medal
Diessel Paul Andre 1st Kengray Gauteng 2018 20 Year Bar
Dlamini Goodenough Kwazulu Natal 2018 40 Year Bar
Du Bruyn (Nee Searle) Celeste 1st Benoni Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Evans Tanya 1st Horison Gauteng 2018 15 Year Long Service Medal
Field Gregory 1st Matroosfontein Western Cape 2018 5 Year Service
Field Shirley 1st Matroosfontein Western Cape 2018 5 Year Service
Finch Janine 1st Hilton Kwazulu Natal 2018 5 Year Service
Griffiths Dianne 9th Benoni Gauteng 2018 10 Year Service
Hamman Hennie Gauteng 2018 10 Year Service
Harris Jearoid Greenside Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Hyslop Lee-Anne 2nd Rondebosch Western Cape 2018 5 Year Service
Ingram Lynn Fairlands Air Gauteng 2018 10 Year Service
Innes David 6th Arcadia Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Jackman Chris 4th Benoni Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Jearey Carmen Sigma Crew Kwazulu Natal 2018 5 Year Service
Johnson Cornelia Craighall Park Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Johnson Gavin Craighall Park Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Jonker Quinton 1st Horison Gauteng 2018 10 Year Service
Kloppenborg Garth Kwazulu Natal 2018 20 Year Bar
Koekemoer Angela 1st Horison Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Kram Rika 2nd Boksburg Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Leisegang Derek 2nd Rondebosch Western Cape 2018 10 Year Service
Lombard David Kwazulu Natal 2018 5 Year Service
Lotter Melissa Lee 9th Irene Gauteng 2018 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mabasa Daniel Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Maber Trevor 9th Benoni Gauteng 2018 10 Year Service
Mantu Daniel Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Maurel Francoise 52nd Durban Kwazulu Natal 2018 5 Year Service
Morris Richard 2nd Rondebosch Western Cape 2018 10 Year Service
Niddire Lynda Western Cape 2018 20 Year Bar
Niddrie Lynda Liesbeeck District Western Cape 2018 15 Year Long Service Medal
Niddrie Peter Liesbeek District Western Cape 2018 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ntuli Nosisa Kwazulu Natal 2018 20 Year Bar
Oliver John 1st Boksburg Gauteng 2018 40 Year Bar
Peacock Linda Robinhills Gauteng 2018 15 Year Long Service Medal
Peacock Linda Robinhills Gauteng 2018 20 Year Bar
Petersen Lauriel 1st Horison Gauteng 2018 10 Year Service
Petersen Erik 1st Horison Gauteng 2018 10 Year Service
Potgieter Louise 52nd Durban Kwazulu Natal 2018 10 Year Service
Rakgabyane Tebogo Hendry Gauteng 2018 20 Year Bar
Rens Kevin 1st Craighall Gauteng 2018 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rens Grant Craighall Park Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Rolston Delaine 4th Durban Kwazulu Natal 2018 30 Year Bar
Roux John 2nd Rondebosch Western Cape 2018 5 Year Service
Saporetti Mauro 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2018 5 Year Service
Schmutz Anna 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2018 5 Year Service
Schultz Kathy 6th Benoni Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Searle Peter 1st Benoni Gauteng 2018 10 Year Service
Southgate Sharon 1st Hilton Kwazulu Natal 2018 5 Year Service
Steer Chantal 1st Strandfontein Western Cape 2018 5 Year Service
Steer Gary 1st Strandfontein Western Cape 2018 5 Year Service
Steytler Anthony 9th Benoni Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Svirovski Nadine 41st Pretoria Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Sylvester Philip 6th Arcadia Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Tetley Raquel 1st Gordons Bay Western Cape 2018 5 Year Service
Thielman Camdon 1st Matroosfontein Western Cape 2018 5 Year Service
Thomas Conrad 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 2018 5 Year Service
Tolsma Mark 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 2018 5 Year Service
Van Der Watt Adrienne 1st Ethelbert Kwazulu Natal 2018 10 Year Service
Van Niekerk Bryan 6th Arcadia Gauteng 2018 20 Year Bar
Wan Tony 2nd Rondebosch Western Cape 2018 5 Year Service
Warren Candice 1st Germiston Gauteng 2018 15 Year Long Service Medal
Watts Alister 6th Arcadia Gauteng 2018 5 Year Service
Wiid Ronel 1st Gordons Bay Western Cape 2018 5 Year Service
Young Linda Robinhills Gauteng 2018 15 Year Long Service Medal
Arendse Hamish 8th St Albans Gauteng 2019 10 Year Service
Barden Field Scott Parkmore Gauteng 2019 5 Year Service
Barnard Denzil Adolf 1st Hillcrest Kwazulu Natal 2019 15 Year Long Service Medal
Bosch David 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 2019 5 Year Service
Bosch Petrus 1st Strandfontein Western Cape 2019 5 Year Service
Brooks Olga 1st Polokwane Limpopo 2019 5 Year Service
Davies Andrew 1st Randburg Gauteng 2019 5 Year Service
De-Scande James 1st Walmer Eastern Cape South 2019 15 Year Long Service Medal
Dingle Patricia 2nd Hout Bay Western Cape 2019 10 Year Service
Evans Carig 1st Meadowridge Western Cape 2019 5 Year Service
Ferreira Jeffrey Edwin 1st Walmer Eastern Cape South 2019 40 Year Bar
Galant Veronica 1st Retreat Western Cape 2019 10 Year Service
Gerke Karl 8th St Albans Gauteng 2019 5 Year Service
Goodhead Hilton 1st Blairgowrie Gauteng 2019 15 Year Long Service Medal
Grantham Simon 1st Somerset West Western Cape 2019 5 Year Service
Griffin Michael 9th Irene Gauteng 2019 5 Year Service
Heath Terence 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 2019 5 Year Service
Heins Darren 4th Kimberley Northern Cape 2019 10 Year Service
Hillier Angela D/K Western Cape 2019 5 Year Service
Hoal Matthew 13th St Patricks Gauteng 2019 5 Year Service
Howes Gina 8th St Albans Gauteng 2019 5 Year Service
Hutchinson Joy Gauteng 2019 20 Year Bar
Jaftha Nicole 1st Northpine Western Cape 2019 15 Year Long Service Medal
Jaftha Nicole 1st North Pine Western Cape 2019 20 Year Bar
Jaftha Jacob 1st Northpine Western Cape 2019 30 Year Bar
Jewaskiewitz Bronwyn 23rd Lyttelton Gauteng 2019 5 Year Service
Jonas Keenan 1st Steenberg Western Cape 2019 10 Year Service
Jonas Sergio 1st Steenberg Western Cape 2019 5 Year Service
Kaiser Mario Andrea 1st Paarl Western Cape 2019 5 Year Service
Lalk Walther 9th Irene Gauteng 2019 10 Year Service
Layman Jodie 1st Belhar Western Cape 2019 5 Year Service
Lewin Tania 1st Retreat Western Cape 2019 10 Year Service
Meyer Richard North West District Gauteng 2019 10 Year Service
Mills Kyle 1st Wandsbeck Kwazulu Natal 2019 5 Year Service
Milner Paddy Western Cape Western Cape 2019 40 Year Bar
Mnanzana Mabandla Northern Cape 2019 20 Year Bar
Page Martin Justin 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 2019 5 Year Service
Pavitt Violete 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 2019 5 Year Service
Peart Kathryn 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2019 5 Year Service
Pope Wilmot 1st Retreat Western Cape 2019 30 Year Bar
Potgieter Marelize 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 2019 5 Year Service
Riddin Andrew 9th Irene Gauteng 2019 20 Year Bar
Rudham Sophie Greenside Gauteng 2019 5 Year Service
Schroder Deborah Carol Gauteng 2019 5 Year Service
Shoosmith Simon 1st Fish Hoek Western Cape 2019 5 Year Service
Siebritz Sharon Impeesa District Western Cape 2019 5 Year Service
Storkey Deen 1st Factreton Western Cape 2019 5 Year Service
Sturgeon John Gauteng 2019 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Der Bank Charlene 6th Benoni Gauteng 2019 5 Year Service
Van Der Merwe Nolan Northern Cape 2019 10 Year Service
Venn Sharon 1st Randburg Gauteng 2019 5 Year Service
Cedani John Northern Cape 2020 50 Year Bar
Cottrell James 1st Bedfordview Gauteng 2020 5 Year Service
Cronje Gillian 37th Springvale Gauteng 2020 5 Year Service
Daniel Robyn 5th Pretoria Hillcrest Gauteng 2020 5 Year Service
De Broize Raymond 1st Ethelbert Kwazulu Natal 2020 50 Year Bar
Dotye Simphiwe 1st & 2nd Imbaliyamazulu Kwazulu Natal 2020 5 Year Service
Ellis Robin Gauteng 2020 10 Year Service
Ford Alan National Gauteng 2020 20 Year Bar
Fourie Anton 37th Springvale Gauteng 2020 15 Year Long Service Medal
Groenewald Paula Gauteng 2020 20 Year Bar
Hay Angus National Gauteng 2020 30 Year Bar
Heins Darren Northern Cape 2020 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hoenselaar Paulus 1st Eagles Gauteng 2020 40 Year Bar
Hogan Desiree 1st Edenvale Gauteng 2020 15 Year Long Service Medal
Hogan Desiree 1st Edenvale Gauteng 2020 20 Year Bar
Kara Kajil 8th St Albans Gauteng 2020 5 Year Service
Keating Juanita Belinda 1st Sunridge Eastern Cape South 2020 5 Year Service
Kleer Michelle 1st Bedfordview Gauteng 2020 10 Year Service
Lalk Walther 9th Irene Gauteng 2020 15 Year Long Service Medal
Lalk Lizan 9th Irene Gauteng 2020 20 Year Bar
Lea Chris 1st Claremont Western Cape 2020 5 Year Service
Lombard David 1st Cowies Hill Kwazulu Natal 2020 10 Year Service
Majola Nkulu National National 2020 10 Year Service
Majola Thabiso National North West 2020 15 Year Long Service Medal
Makhunga Jabulile 1st Ekupheleni Kwazulu Natal 2020 20 Year Bar
Marshall Neil Gauteng 2020 15 Year Long Service Medal
Mayne Shannon 5th Pta Hillcrest Gauteng 2020 5 Year Service
Morris Evelyn 4th Durban Kwazulu Natal 2020 5 Year Service
Mtolo Phumzile Precious 1st Tholisu Kwazulu Natal 2020 5 Year Service
Mvelase Lindiwe 1st Ncinci Kwazulu Natal 2020 20 Year Bar
Nel Magdalena 1st Richards Bay Kwazulu Natal 2020 15 Year Long Service Medal
Nunes Marina Southern Wolves Gauteng 2020 5 Year Service
Nxumalo Balindele 1st Sithelosethu Kwazulu Natal 2020 5 Year Service
Odgers Alison 1st St Benedicts Gauteng 2020 5 Year Service
Peacock Linda Gauteng 2020 30 Year Bar
Rakic Marisa 1st Bryanston Gauteng 2020 10 Year Service
Rens Amanda 1st Craighall Gauteng 2020 5 Year Service
Schultz Kathy 6th Benoni Gauteng 2020 10 Year Service
Shell Sandy 1st Wychwood Gauteng 2020 30 Year Bar
Sithole Nondomiso 1st Indaleni Kwazulu Natal 2020 5 Year Service
Sprong Colleen 1st Brackenhurst Gauteng 2020 30 Year Bar
Stanton David National Gauteng 2020 20 Year Bar
Storm Sandra 6th Pta St Andrews Gauteng 2020 15 Year Long Service Medal
Sumner Peter 1st Bryanston Gauteng 2020 40 Year Bar
Timmer Brenda 1st Glenashley Kwazulu Natal 2020 5 Year Service
Trollip Kevin 1st Fourways Gauteng 2020 15 Year Long Service Medal
Valassopoulos Andromachi 1st Hellenic Gauteng 2020 5 Year Service
Valoyi Bhekuyise Kwazulu Natal 2020 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Der Merwe Yvonne Bush Hill Gauteng 2020 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Niekerk Bryan 6th Pta St Andrews Gauteng 2020 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Niekerk Bryan 6th Pta St Andrews Gauteng 2020 20 Year Bar
Webb Neil Honey Dew Gauteng 2020 5 Year Service
Webber Gabriella 4th Durban Kwazulu Natal 2020 20 Year Bar
Weeks Mike Gauteng 2020 15 Year Long Service Medal
Wood David 1st Wychwood Gauteng 2020 20 Year Bar
Woolfe Beverley Randpark Ridge Gauteng 2020 10 Year Service
Akar Mathilde 1st Craighall Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Angus Jeanette 1st Kibler Park Gauteng 2021 40 Year Bar
Bahule Lenah 1st Isago Northern Cape 2021 10 Year Service
Bahule Lenah 1st Isago Northern Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Bailie Carol 1st Bedfordview Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Bailie Geoff 1st Bedfordview Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Band Pipe Kempton Park Gauteng 2021
Barnard Denzil 1st Hillcrest Kwazulu Natal 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Baron Samantha 10th Arcadia Gauteng 2021 10 Year Service
Bean Andrew 1st Claremont Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Belcher Clive Two Oceans District Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Beningfield Kyle Kibler Park Gauteng 2021 10 Year Service
Berry Dorothy 4th Benoni Gauteng 2021 60 Year Bar
Booyens Rochelle National Gauteng 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Boyd Colleen 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Broadley Matthew 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Brown Eleanor Western Cape 2021 10 Year Service
Buckley Gerrie Western Cape 2021 20 Year Bar
Burchell-Burger Craig Two Oceans District Western Cape 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Butler Steven 1st Hellenic Gauteng 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Camp Steve 1st Hillcrest Kwazulu Natal 2021 20 Year Bar
Campbell Melissa Springs Central Air Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Canci Ntsikelelo Ezaar Klerksdorp North West 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Carastavrakis Constantinos 1st Hellenic Gauteng 2021 20 Year Bar
Carastavrakis Constantinos 1st Hellenic Gauteng 2021 30 Year Bar
Chester-Browne Sarah 25th Cullinan Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Chetty Tyrone Gauteng 2021 10 Year Service
Chinnian Desiree Randpark Ridge Gauteng 2021 10 Year Service
Consani Patrick 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Corbett Kyle 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Crickmore-Thompson Garth 1st Randburg Gauteng 2021 10 Year Service
Cronje Quintessa Randpark Ridge Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Davies Vaughn 9th Irene Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Davies Norman 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2021 30 Year Bar
De Jager Stanley 1st Blaauwberg Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
De Villiers Chantel Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Dingaan Thozamile Northern Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Dingle Brendan 2nd Hout Bay Western Cape 2021 10 Year Service
Diseko Tomzodwa 5th Ikageng North West 2021 25 Year Bar
Du Plessis Dolly 14th Delp Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Duncan Jennifer 1st Hellenic Gauteng 2021 40 Year Bar
Egan Nicholas Kwazulu Natal 2021 20 Year Bar
Ehlers Cameron 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2021 10 Year Service
Engelbrecht Anna Johanna 1st Strand Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Farnham Sean 1st Mossel Bay Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Fleming Graham Neil Bush Hill Pack Gauteng 2021 20 Year Bar
Foster Ivor John 22nd Pretoria Gauteng 2021 40 Year Bar
Fraser John 6th Rondebosch Western Cape 2021 10 Year Service
Gammon Susan 1st Claremont Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Gcabashe Angel 1st Indaleni Kwazulu Natal 2021 5 Year Service
George Jeremy 1st Belhar Western Cape 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Goemans Monica 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Good Heather 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Green Alan Geoffrey 35th Pretoria Gauteng 2021 20 Year Bar
Hampshire Renee Dc-Country District Western Cape 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Harding Jared 1st Plettenberg Bay Western Cape 2021 10 Year Service
Harrison Wendy Jan Smuts Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Harrison Nigel 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Harzon Johann 1st Stellenbosch Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Haumant Heather Randpark Ridge Gauteng 2021 30 Year Bar
Heaney Peter 1st Greenside Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Heeralal Prem 6th Pta St Andrews Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Heeralal Renu 6th Pta St Andrews Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Hendricks Joshua Paul 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Henshilwood Gunther 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Hewson Fraser 1st Claremont Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Hodgkinson Gary 1st Knysna Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Hope Damon 1st Bothasig Western Cape 2021 10 Year Service
Hornby Nicholas 1st Kempton Park Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Hulley Jacques Izak Jan Smuts Gauteng 2021 10 Year Service
Hulley Tamlyn Jan Smuts Gauteng 2021 10 Year Service
Hutchinson Sean Randburg Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Ingram Lynn Fairlands Air Gauteng 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Ingram Lynn Fairland Air Scouts Gauteng 2021 20 Year Bar
Innes David 6th Pta St Andrews Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Innes (de Villiers) Chantel 1st Edgemead Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Johnston Arlene 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2021 30 Year Bar
Jones Lorna Caron 4th Benoni Gauteng 2021 20 Year Bar
Joubert Adriana 1st Strand Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Kgori Eugene Kreste Modisa North West 2021 10 Year Service
Knight David 1st Claremont Western Cape 2021 10 Year Service
Kretzschmar Brittany Flss Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Kretzschmar Joshua Flss Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Langley Paige 45th Promethus/46th Midstream Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Le Roux Felix 1st Hermanus Western Cape 2021 10 Year Service
Lea Christopher 2nd Bergvliet Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Lerulelo Thapelo North West 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Leslie Richard 9th Benoni Gauteng 2021 10 Year Service
Letsoge Israel Ramusa Kreste Modisa North West 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Levers Sharon 1st Bothasig Western Cape 2021 10 Year Service
Levers Terrance 1st Bothasig Western Cape 2021 10 Year Service
Levers Nathan 1st Bothasig Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Little Debbie 1st Tableview Western Cape 2021 20 Year Bar
Loftus Versfeld Jean Francois 6th Pta St Andrews Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Lugt Joann 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Mabuza Elizabeth Limpopo 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Machete Paulina 1st Nsolane Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Makgobi Tumisang Majemantsho North West 2021 10 Year Service
Makoloi Kagiso Northern Cape 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Malatji Angelinah Limpopo 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Maluleke Phillip 1st Bodwe Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Maluleke Rhukanani 1st Bodwe Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Marshall Nadine Tshwane South District Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Mashakeni Misola Maluvane Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Masilane Sonnyboy 1st Tintswalo Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Meier Bruce 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 2021 10 Year Service
Metelerkamp Mike 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Mogotsi Tshimane North West 2021 20 Year Bar
Mohamed Goosain 1st Wetton Western Cape 2021 20 Year Bar
Molefe Ofentse 1st Montshiwa North West 2021 10 Year Service
Moletsane Tebogo North West 2021 10 Year Service
Mpedi Tshepo 5th Ikageng North West 2021 10 Year Service
Mpuru Constance Limpopo 2021 10 Year Service
Mufamadi Tambudzani 1st Bodwe Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Muhr Anja 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Muirhead Robyn 1st Claremont Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Mukhari Anna Maluvane Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Mushwana Catherine Limpopo 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Musigo Gladys 1st Bodwe Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Mutavhatsindi Julia 1st Bodwe Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Naeser Tara 1st Fish Hoek Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Naidoo Prean 1st Malvern Kwazulu Natal 2021 5 Year Service
Ncube Mzamo Kwazulu Natal 2021 5 Year Service
Ndou Edith 1st Bodwe Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Ndou Mashudu 1st Bodwe Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Nel Helen 45th Promethus Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Neville Luke 1st Claremont Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Niddrie Peter Liesbeek District Western Cape 2021 20 Year Bar
Niddrie Peter Liesbeek District Western Cape 2021 20 Year Bar
Nkabinde Dudu Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Nkwashu Rosemary Limpopo 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Norton Gwylum 1st Meadowridge Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Pellew Wayne 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Pellow Wayne Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Percival Joy 1st Greenside Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Petty Deryn 1st Craighall Gauteng 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Phage Gabonewe North West 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Philander Yolanda Western Cape 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Phyfer Clare 1st Hillcrest Kwazulu Natal 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Pope Peta-Lynn 1st Edenvale Gauteng 2021 10 Year Service
Pope Colin 1st Retreat Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Potgieter Vernon 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Potter John 1st Gordons Bay Western Cape 2021 60 Year Bar
Pretorius Shay 6th Pta St Andrews Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Purnell Andrew 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2021 10 Year Service
Putteril David P 1st Gordons Bay Western Cape 2021 10 Year Service
Putterill David 1st Gordons Bay Western Cape 2021 10 Year Service
Raad Jason 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Ramothwala Lesego Northern Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Rasise Takalani 1st Bodwe Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Rawlins Anthea 1st Hillcrest Kwazulu Natal 2021 10 Year Service
Redgment Gavin Bush Hill Gauteng 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Rens Craig National Meerkassistant Troop Scouter Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Richards Meagan 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Rikhotso Lucia 1st Nsolane Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Robertson Debra-Ann Troop Scouter Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Rushin Samantha Western Cape 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Saporetti Mauro Western Cape Region Western Cape 2021 10 Year Service
Sasman Gilzean 2nd Plumstead Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Scheepers Cobus Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Schlodder Linden 37th Springvale Gauteng 2021 10 Year Service
Schlodder Michelle 37th Springvale Gauteng 2021 10 Year Service
Seager Bronwen 2nd Kenridge Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Sedumedi Dedrick Rustenberg North West 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Sekete Conny 1st Iteko North West 2021 5 Year Service
Shavhani Moses Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Shearer Keith 1st Knysna Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Short Sam 13 St Patricks Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Seintis Marina 1st Hellenic Gauteng 2021 30 Year Bar
Silvester Philip-Louis 6th Pta St Andrews Gauteng 2021 10 Year Service
Solomon-Jhilmeet Roshaan 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Sothoane Itumeleng North West 2021 20 Year Bar
Southee Lilian Mary Gauteng 2021 40 Year Bar
Spencer Keith 1st Knysna Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Stoltz Andrew 6th Benoni Gauteng 2021 20 Year Bar
Storey Lisa 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Swartz Chantel 6th Pta St Andrews Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Symons Deborah Ann Randpark Ridge Gauteng 2021 10 Year Service
Thielman Leander Impeesa District Western Cape 2021 20 Year Bar
Thompson Matthew 23rd Lyttelton Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Thorne Monty 23rd Lyttelton Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Tovhakale Anna 1st Bodwe Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Treacher Errol 9th Benoni Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Troost Laura 1st Pinelands Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Tsimane Omphile 5th Ikageng North West 2021 10 Year Service
Uphill Rob 2nd Fish Hoek Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Van Rooyen Grant National Gauteng 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Van Rooyen Grant National Gauteng 2021 20 Year Bar
Velaers Adrian 1st Bergvliet Western Cape 2021 20 Year Bar
Warren Clayton Germiston Gauteng 2021 10 Year Service
Watts Alister 6th Pta St Andrews Gauteng 2021 10 Year Service
Webb Jonathan 1st Claremont Western Cape 2021 15 Year Long Service Medal
Weetman James 9th Irene Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Willson-Heaton Alys 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Wilson-Heaton Alys 1st Muizenberg Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Wittridge Hayley-May 2nd Somerset West Western Cape 2021 5 Year Service
Wulff Tracey 1st Polokwane Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Yaxley Vanessa 1st Edgemead Western Cape 2021 10 Year Service
Young Katherine 1st Bedfordview Gauteng 2021 5 Year Service
Zitha Sharmaine Limpopo 2021 5 Year Service
Patience Louise 1st Athlone Western Cape 15 Year Long Service Medal


See also