Springbok Scouts

From SCOUTS South Africa Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Springbok Badge

The Springbok award is the highest award achievable by any Scout in South Africa. The completion of all requirements for the Springbok Award must occur before the applicant's 18th birthday, with the exception of the final panel interview.

Historically this award was initially named the King and then later the Queen Scout Award. When South Africa became a Republic, the name was changed to the Springbok Scout Award. During the 1960's through to the 1990's, once the Springbok Award had been attained, the Scout could, with additional criteria earn the Chief Scout's Award.

Springbok Award recipients by date

1910 - 1939

Date Surname Name Troop Region Award
1910 Chamberlain D 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1910 Chamberlain L 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1910 Jones J 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1910 Woodhead C 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1910 Clarke E Douglas 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1911 Bredenkamp J 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1913 Decker Gustav Ernest Werner 1st Paarl Cape Western King
1916 Davis B 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1916 Duthie W 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1916 Phillipson H 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1919 Peake George Moir 2nd Claremont Cape Western King
1919 Wilson Daniel William Joseph 1st Riversdale Cape Western King
1923 Foster John Lambert 1st Constantia Cape Western King
1923 Joseph Frank 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands King
1923 Kroon Joe 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands King
1923 Tilbrook Eric Frans 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands King
1928 Mc Kenzie Allan Gordon 1st Mowbray Cape Western King
1929 Kelly Hubert Keith 2nd Plumstead then 1st Rosebank Cape Western King
1929 Paterson D Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands King
1929 Tandy C Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands King
1931 Gardiner A 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1932 Kroon Doyle 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands King
1933 Jewell J 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1934 Muller M Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands King
1934 Lane William 3rd Claremont Cape Western King
1939 Dey Richard Hammond 1st Belgravia Transvaal / Gauteng King
1939 Mc Ewan John Austin 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western King


1940 - 1949

Date Surname Name Troop Region Award
1940 Abbott C W 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Baxter D Dn 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Birmingham R 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Bisset E M 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Boehmke M A 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Boehmke P G 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Boehmke R C 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Brimble D 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Clarke J 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western king
1940 Cloete J 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Dowthwaite G R 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Du Tiot J 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Duncan Kenneth Shaw 1st Princess Alice Cape Western King
1940 Findlay G R 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Gibson I 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Hennessy D 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Howell G H 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Hueton John W 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Keays K R C 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Key G G 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Key K 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Lewis P C 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Molteno E 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Myburh M 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Penrose D J 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Purcell Andrew 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Sellar K 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Simpson K 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Simpson P B 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 St L.Searle C 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 St L.Searle R 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Stacey Craig 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Stewart D 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Thorne E 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 van der Byl J 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 Watermeyer Henry S 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1940 White M C 1st Kenilworth Cape Western King
1941 Henry P 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1941 Sapirsrein W 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1941 Bezuidenhout Pedder 4th Claremont Cape Western King
1942 Peterson Leslie Joe Basil 1st Hermanus Cape Western King
1943 Kirkpatrick T 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1946 Hart Errol Q 2nd Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng King
1946 Bowker Brian Donald 1st Somerset West Cape Western King
1946 Goldblatt Robert 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1946 Weckesser William 'Bill' 5th Woodstock Cape Western King
1947 Crafford Ian V 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western King
1947 Jackson William G 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1947 Kirchhoffer Nesbill Gerrard 1st Yeoville Transvaal / Gauteng King
1947 Melville- Heath John 10th Springs Transvaal / Gauteng King
1947 Donnelly Peter 2nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Edwards Henry Robert 20th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Smithhard Ernest Henry 20th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Paterson Albert 20th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Grey Dennis 36th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Murray Elliot 30th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Finlayson Alex 1st Port Natal Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Lambert Reginald 20th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Graham Robert Edward 4th Springs Transvaal / Gauteng King
1947 Harte Norman Dudley 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Mc Kinnell Robert Taylor 3rd Maritsburg Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Sherwood Donald 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Taylor Ray Norman 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Blakeway Oswald Morison 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 John Joos Owen 1st Stanger Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Ralph Peter Michael 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Beyers Eric Lawrence 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng King
1947 Eastwood Michael James 1st Somerset West Transvaal / Gauteng King
1947 Howie Alan Wyllie 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1947 Pretorius Peter 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Loening Walter E 1st Windhoek South West Africa / Namibia King
1947 Moir James Thomas Robin 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Du Pyeez Andre 2nd Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng King
1947 Fanner Douglas 1st Vryheid Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Colder Ian Valentine 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western King
1947 Read Victor Young 1st Pietersberg Transvaal / Gauteng King
1947 Sham Walter Peter 3rd Pietersburg Transvaal / Gauteng King
1947 Wilder Maurice 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1947 Leon Harold Bruce 10th Springs Transvaal / Gauteng King
1947 Thompson Hubert S 1st Mbabane Zululand King
1947 Kleyn Reginald Arthur 7th Woodstock Cape Western King
1947 Boliter Albert C 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands King
1947 Davies Lionel 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1947 Milne James Scott D 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands King
1947 Kember Gerald Maurice Algoa Cape Midlands King
1947 Ellis Hector 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng King
1947 Kimble Errol Benton 2nd Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng King
1947 Mous James B 9th Springs Transvaal / Gauteng King
1947 Lord John Henry 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng King
1947 Seymour William Russell 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng King
1947 Green Desmond 1st Rosebank Cape Western King
1947 Hart Christopher 1st Rosebank Cape Western King
1947 Smith Desmond William 1st Paarl Cape Western King
1947 Robertslaw Michael William 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1948 Craik B 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1948 Loening Walter Unknown Cape Western King
1948 Meyer Kermann R 1st George Cape Western King
1948 Ress Cyril 1st George Cape Western King
1948 Slabbert George 1st Rosebank Cape Western King
1948 Gie Michael 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1948 Albertyn Stanley 1st Northdene Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1948 Kohler Jolin 1st Northdene Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1948 Thomas Desmond 1st Bellair Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1948 Eve Desmond John 4th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng King
1948 Johnson Gordon Trevor 1st Observatory Cape Western King
1948 Slabbert John 1st Rosebank Cape Western King
1948 Wood John 1st Gordons Bay Cape Western King
1948 Mc Grath Basil 1st George Cape Western King
1948 Newell Thomas Noel D 11th East London Cape Border King
1948 Webber Roy 1st Bellair Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1948 Algar Neville 1st Rosebank Cape Western King
1948 Ress Cyril 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng King
1948 Hindson Michael 1st Underberg Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1948 Large William Geoffrey 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1948 Mc Carthy Raymond John Umbilo Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1948 Hardwick Edmund William 4th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng King
1948 Joubert Gerrit 1st George Cape Western King
1948 Clark David Mc Sean 2nd Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng King
1948 Edwards Ernest S 1st Port Natal Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1948 Myrdal Robert Alfred 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1948 Couves Brian 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1948 House Dennis 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1948 Peters Colin 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1948 Jubber Neville Arthur Hope Training Home Transvaal / Gauteng King
1948 Jones Hubert Hope Training Home Transvaal / Gauteng King
1948 Toweel Maurice Hope Training Home Transvaal / Gauteng King
1948 Van Rooyen Jacobus Hope Training Home Transvaal / Gauteng King
1948 Grigor Gordon Reid 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng King
1949 Wood Stanley Lawrence 15th East London Cape Border King
1949 Wilson Frederich Arthur C 1st Cape Town Cape Western King
1949 Baker Charles John 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng King
1949 Hart James Michael 1st Brenthurst Transvaal / Gauteng King
1949 Baker Walter Thomas 2nd Stayfair North Transvaal / Gauteng King
1949 Jennings William Charles 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng King
1949 Howard Talbot James 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng King
1949 Mc Carogher Vernon 1st Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng King
1949 Megom Leslie Hilton Peter 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng King
1949 Sansom Dennis 1st Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng King
1949 Dovey Selwyn Cedric 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng King
1949 Hunter Kenneth Andrew 1st Walmer Cape Midlands King
1949 Smith Ronald Trevor 1st Walmer Cape Midlands King

1950 - 1959

Date Surname Name Troop Region Award
1950 Breebaart Johannes 1st Somerset West Cape Western King
1950 Corrolissen Benjamin B 1st Salt River Cape Western King
1950 Driver John 1st Salt River Cape Western King
1950 Du Toit Garnet 1st Pinelands Cape Western King
1950 Gilmour John Logan Rev 12th Cape Town Cape Western King
1950 Russell Douglas 1st Fish Hoek Cape Western King
1950 Van der Sandt Vernon 3rd Cape Town Cape Western King
1950 Hart Clifton Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands King
1950 Zeeman W Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands King
1950 Gosschalk B Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands King
1950 Olsen R Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands King
1950 Baxter B Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands King
1950 Salmon J Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands King
1950 Landman A Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands King
1950 Smallwood C Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands King
1950 Brown Mervyn Alexander 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng King
1950 Douglas Walter Daniel 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng King
1950 Brink Brent Jacobus 1st Ladysmith Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1950 Arnott David Lewis 3rd Brackpan Transvaal / Gauteng King
1950 Hayward Eric 4th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng King
1950 Machanik Jack Winnett 4th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng King
1950 Tittley Lawrence 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1950 Gardiner John Keith Forest 1st Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng King
1950 Waite Michael 1st Ymca Transvaal / Gauteng King
1950 Kearney Neville Thomas 4th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng King
1950 Phillifson Charles 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands King
1950 Senogles Ronald Eric 9th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng King
1950 Adam Gregory 9th East London Cape Border King
1950 Greenorth Westay Howard Mortagu 12th East London Cape Border King
1950 Van Den Abeele Willem Pieter 15th East London Cape Border King
1950 Damons John 1st Salt River Cape Western King
1950 De La Hunt Garnet 1st Pinelands Cape Western King
1950 Whitesman Mark Dennis 7th Cape Town Cape Western King
1950 Birch Colin Oswald 9th East London Cape Border King
1950 Birch Samuel George 9th East London Cape Border King
1950 Carollison Benjamin Brian 1st Salt River Cape Western King
1950 Clark Robin 9th East London Cape Border King
1950 Currie Derek John Frere Road Park Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1950 Craig James M 4th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng King
1950 Saks Sydney F 2nd Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng King
1950 Miller Ernest 1st Wind Hoek South West Africa / Namibia King
1950 Evans Douglas 1st Fish Hoek Cape Western King
1950 Stuart Glen 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1950 Thomson Roy Glen 1st Andrews Cape Midlands King
1950 Thomson Michael St John 1st St Andrews Cape Midlands King
1950 Van De Sandt Vernon 3rd Cape Town Cape Western King
1950 Moore Robert Humphrey 3rd Cambridge Cape Border King
1950 Steyn Gabriel I Jacobus Hope Training Home Transvaal / Gauteng King
1950 Lord George 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng King
1950 Van Der Merwe Hirbie Roelof 1st N E Meth Cape Midlands King
1950 Forrester Ralfh 1st Ymca Transvaal / Gauteng King
1950 Hills John Edwards Illovo Beach Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1951 Croeser M 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Cromhout D J 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Crooke N A 9th Cape Town Cape Western King
1951 Du Toit Malcolm D 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Finbury Ernest G 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Vayanos George 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Saville Alec John 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Albertyn Justin 1st Ladysmith Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1951 Mc Manus Terence Robert 2nd Claremont Cape Western King
1951 Van Niekerk David Hutton 1st Walmer Cape Midlands King
1951 Abbott James John 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Adams Douglas S 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Scott John Percival 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Vryanos George 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Sawyer Vincent William 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Davidson Malcolm 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Heath Ronald Flainsworth 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Loofuyt Pieter Jacob 4th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Mare Cornelius J 4th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Berry Brian Robert 1st Randfontein Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Couves Mervyn 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Heyderych R A 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Finberg Ernest Graham 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Shackelton Alfred James 1st Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Bird David Roy 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane King
1951 Hultzer Colin 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane King
1951 Mason Christopher Jerry 8th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Nel Norman Hope Training Home Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Zietsman Paul 5th Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Ferguson John Bruce 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Patten Ronald Harold 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Swiegers Richard 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Meinjies Michael 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Bartlett Colin 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Brown Brian S 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Robinson Ronald Peter C 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Clain David Jocelyn 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Zackon Barry Charles 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Cook Robin John 1st Florida Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Ferrett Peter Berry 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Hill Andrew 1st West Rand Park Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Humphries William Stefan 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Mc Adam Lawrence 1st West Rand Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Loubser Victor 3rd Cape Town Cape Western King
1951 Sapire Juan Russell 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Anderson Barry 1st Berea Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Crossman Clive 1st Berea Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 De Beer Charles John 1st Nelspruit Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Jakins Duane D 1st Nelspruit Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Lombard Gerald Stephen 1st Nelspruit Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Murray James Forbes 1st Nelspruit Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 White Maxwell Dean 1st Nelspruit Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Clausen Norman 9th Cape Town Cape Western King
1951 Bowden James Matthew 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Ferguson Ronald Harold 6th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Goldbratt Billy 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western King
1951 Nevelder Justus Sandolf 1st Ermelo Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Sanderton Jack 6th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Swaile Ronald Edward 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Walker Alan David Henry 6th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Sheppard Norman Hope Training Home Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Moore Donald Scott 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane King
1951 Nash Brian 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane King
1951 Neill Robert Bryce 1st Parkview Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Dixon Tom 2nd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1951 Milne John Stephen 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands King
1951 Maguire Rochford John 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands King
1951 Holmes Chilif Fredrick 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands King
1951 Le Grange Graham 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands King
1951 Lobfoit John Albert 3rd Uitenhage Cape Midlands King
1951 Williams Reginald Alexander 3rd Uitenhage Cape Midlands King
1951 Reid Alexandra Hamilton 2nd Claremont Cape Western King
1951 Slater John Stewart 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1951 Scholfield Gordon 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Wright Desmond 1st Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng King
1951 Tiley Alan S 1st Warner Natal / Kwa Zulu King
1951 Birch Federich Charles 9th East London Cape Border King
1951 Cleland Ronald Edmond G 9th East London Cape Border King
1951 Gallie William Dennis 1st Mellville Transvaal / Gauteng King
1952 Hall Michael M 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1952 Moekillican William John 9th East London Cape Border Queen
1952 Seaton Donald William B 1st Primrose Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Walker Douglas 3rd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1952 Wright Dennis Robert 2nd East London Cape Border Queen
1952 De Kock John William 1st Bellville Cape Western Queen
1952 Winterbottom David Miall 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1952 Otto John 1st St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Thorraldsen Ronald 9th East London Cape Border Queen
1952 Wheeler Richard 1st Swakopmund South West Africa / Namibia Queen
1952 Coetzee Michael 1st St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Emmerich Michael John 2nd Pieterburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Leary Peter Michael 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Queen
1952 Van Rijswijk Anthonius W 2nd Claremont Cape Western Queen
1952 Lemon Michael 36th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1952 Harvey John Rupert 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Loyd Richard Stanley 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Hall Michael John 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1952 Knight Colin George 9th East London Cape Border Queen
1952 Jeffrey Colin William 1st Doonside Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1952 Stead Arthur Edward H 1st Doonside Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1952 Sawyer Vernon 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Du Toit Christopher 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1952 Van Der Weide Charles 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Ellwood Robert 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Smith Walter 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Stocken Norman Keith 1st Strand Cape Western Queen
1952 Hill Roland 1st W R C M Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Ogilvie Colin 1st W R C M Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Wood David Osmond 2nd Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Beckley Derek Aubrey 3rd Uitenhage Cape Midlands Queen
1952 Heathield Ronald George 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Queen
1952 Wilson Peter Alexander 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Lundie David John 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Craig Ian 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Taylor Bruce John 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Howard Charles 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Joyce Timothy 2nd Malvern Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Watney Willis John 1st Malmesbury Cape Western Queen
1952 Beauchanp Lyndon Sean 1st Wynberg Cape Western Queen
1952 Matthys Luc Julius 3rd Pietersburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Moore Basil Scott 3rd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1952 Mullen Thomas 1st St Patricks Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Howard Leslie 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Densham Dennis 1st Randfontein Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Mumford Josiah 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Saunders David Kingsley 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Dawson Ronald 1st Southern Suburbs Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Neilson Arthur John 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1952 Wood Richard Bramwell 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Crailsheimer A 5th Claremont Cape Western Queen
1953 Duncan-Smith C 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1953 Morris N H 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1953 Roger-Lund H 4th Observatory Cape Western Queen
1953 Watney T W 1st Malmesbury Cape Western Queen
1953 Bertram Robert Carmethers 2nd Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Russell Kenneth Jones B 2nd Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Hazelhurst Peter Bruce 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Lamprecht Aubrey 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Malherbe Jean Christian 2nd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1953 Roberts Denzil 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Wood George Angus 2nd Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Langston Neville Arthur 1st Bellville Cape Western Queen
1953 Schurr Edmund Owe 1st Bellville Cape Western Queen
1953 Mc Gillervie Gordon Bruce 11th East London Cape Border Queen
1953 Wienand Francis Richard 9th East London Cape Border Queen
1953 Lund Keith Roger 4th Observatory Cape Western Queen
1953 Grindley John Richard 1st Kenilworth Cape Western Queen
1953 Swanepoel Leon 1st Klerksdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Barclay Graham Patrick C 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Lings Douglas Raymond 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Macartan Dan William 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1953 Tomlimson Robin 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Pfeil Ian Reinhold Cliff 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Queen
1953 Griessel Kenneth 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Winskill Alfred Brian 1st Parkhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Allison Arthur 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Krog Rodger Bruce 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Parker John Comfrey 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Parker William Blakeney 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Harvey Michael 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Nel Willem Matthews J 1st Ermelo Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Shennan John Edward 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Duncan Richard 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Zambiasia Joseph 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Macintosh Trevor 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Paizes Dennis 3rd Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Clark Dennis Vernon 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Hemp Roger 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Leader Alan Clive 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Alford Ronald James 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Douglas Robert 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Finn Trevor 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Moffat Hubert 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Officer Norman 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Robinson Deryk 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Mitchell Arthur Cecil 1st Bethlehem Central Free State Queen
1953 Jamieson Desmond 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Longmead Graham Aubrey 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1953 Crous Austin Morris 5th Claremont Cape Western Queen
1953 Parsley Kenneth Aaron 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Morris William Henry 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1953 Hlalele Alexis Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1953 Malefane Benedict Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1953 Mokonela Raphael Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1953 Molai Baftista Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1953 Ponoane Simon Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1953 Sekhomo Peterose Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1953 Taole Michael Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1953 Toole Baftista Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1953 Coombe Gordon Robert 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1953 Morris Neville Allister 1st Paarl Cape Western Queen
1953 Byl David William 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Arnott Charles Anthony 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Queen
1953 Geard Russel Alfred 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands King
1953 Manson Vincent 1st Parkhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Pienaar Alexis 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Queen
1953 Ferreira Albertus 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Queen
1953 Holliday Donald Malcolm St Saviours Cape Midlands Queen
1953 Van Ryswyk Anthony 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Queen
1953 Van Schalkwyk Francois 1st Glenmore Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1953 Metrowich John 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1953 Sneddon Alastair 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1953 Ash Terence Arthur 1st Durban North Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1953 Ashborn Brian 6th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Horscroft Geoff 6th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Ives Edward 6th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Turner Peter John 1st Durban North Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1953 Wilcox Colin 9th East London Cape Border Queen
1953 Seabrook Ronald 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Cormack Allan Roy St Georges Northern Cape Queen
1953 Justus Ronald St Georges Northern Cape Queen
1953 Laing Michael John 7th Boksburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1953 Harris Cedric Allen St Cuthberts Cape Midlands Queen
1953 Hornigold Donald 3rd Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1953 Packwood Raymond 3rd Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1953 Gerrans Colin Allan 24th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Mc Leod Mervyn 24th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Kruger Alan Conrad 1st Melville Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Collins Malcolm Robert 1st Pinelands Cape Western Queen
1953 Halapang Daniel 4th Diep Kloof Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Haku Valentine 4th Diep Kloof Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Collins David S O E Northern Cape Queen
1953 Coqui Peter Adrian S O E Northern Cape Queen
1953 Forsman Fredrick H 1st Southern Suburbs Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Kelly John 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1953 Starros Adamantrios S O E Northern Cape Queen
1953 Willies Lawrence James 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1953 Dymond Ernest 1st Wynberg Cape Western Queen
1953 Engel Frederick 1st Wynberg Cape Western Queen
1953 Crocker David Graham 3rd Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Lepkowski Joseph 24th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Miley Patrick 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Nesbitt Robert 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Nel Christian 1st Windhoek South West Africa / Namibia Queen
1953 Richter Melvyn William 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1953 Thomas Ronald David 1st Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1953 Van Heerden Peter William J 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Brunorth Westin Donald 1st Port Natal Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1953 Eliot Rodney Hayward 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Tjasink Arthur Ronald 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Kruger Eugene 1st Ferndale Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Marais Alwyn 1st Crown Reef Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Smart Arthur John 1st Crown Reef Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Marsh Geoffrey Petu 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1953 Meintjies Dennis 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1953 Margolius Peter David Charles 2nd Mayfair North Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Stead Ronald 1st Ladysmith Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1953 Eliasov Rufus Alex 1st Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Manyeli Thomas Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1953 Mothibi Patrick Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1953 Ramfeo Simon Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1953 Hodgson Herold Trevor 1st Inanda Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1953 Winter Eric Colin 1st Randfontein Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Griessel Hendrick Jacobus 1st Braamfontein Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Kessler Armin Maximillian 24th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1953 Gouldon Timothy David 1st Durban North Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1954 Dutkiewics Nigel 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1954 Mac Kenzie N B 1st Mowbray Cape Western Queen
1954 Wood Michael John G 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1954 Thomas Brian Kingston 1st Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1954 Farrer Bernand 2nd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1954 Viljoen Johannes 1st Glencove Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1954 Scott Brian Cedric 2nd Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Slater Michael Elliott 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1954 Greenwood Brian 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Queen
1954 Faifer Colin Richard St Cuthberts Cape Midlands Queen
1954 Golombic Bichey 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Lane Raymond Buerford 2nd Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Balshaw Norman 1st Queenstown Cape Border Queen
1954 Brown Clive Peter 2nd Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Brink Daniel James 1st Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Dace John 2nd Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Mitchell Herbert Henry 1st Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Coombes James William M 2nd Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Doubell Dion Andre 1st Primrose Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Tarboton Michael David 2nd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1954 Van Der Merwe David Schalk 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Tait David John Anthony 3rd Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Jefferies Brian 1st Port Natal Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1954 Brown Roy James 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Dalton Harold James 3rd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1954 Kelsey Peter Ronald 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Roper William Errol 3rd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1954 Schofield Colin Richard 3rd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1954 Suter Brian Bert 1st Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1954 Doning Leslie H 11th East London Cape Border Queen
1954 Groom John Errol 5th East London Cape Border Queen
1954 Atkin Robert John 4th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Du Preez Keith Barry 11th East London Cape Border Queen
1954 Froneman David Reginald 11th East London Cape Border Queen
1954 Gerrans Dennis 24th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Joles Benjamin Arthur 2nd Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Kent Douglas 24th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Keyworth Colin 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Mc Callum John Graham 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Riley Darryl Brian 1st Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Saxton Jan 4th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Snashall Hector 1st Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Spargo Peter Ernest 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Stufart Douglas Bernard 2nd Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Taylor Anthony 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Trigoning Richard Edward 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Walker Gavin Reid 18th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1954 Chandler Lionel 11th East London Cape Border Queen
1954 Fraser Gordon 1st Vereeniging Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Livermore Richard David 11th East London Cape Border Queen
1954 Mc Donald Trevor 11th East London Cape Border Queen
1954 Selkon Theodore 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Wingrave Barrie Hugh 11th East London Cape Border Queen
1954 Wilkinson Richard Sheatfield 12th East London Cape Border Queen
1954 Luke David Mc Gregor 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1954 Mears David George 2nd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Paizes George 2nd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Kinnaird Alexander Peter 1st Margate Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1954 Hiles Desmond Nicholas 1st Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Houston John Hammilton 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Scheffel Anton 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Clark William Lewis 2nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1954 Lewis Peter Lyons 1st Mowbray Cape Western Queen
1954 Mackenzie Bruce 1st Mowbray Cape Western Queen
1954 Mc Cook Brian Lewis 14th Bloemfontein Central Free State Queen
1954 Derry Nigel 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1954 Mc Farlane Andrew George 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Lewis Raymond 1st Southern Suburbs Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Duvenhage John George Henry 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Keyworth Frank 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1954 Wilkinson James Peter 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Webster Douglas Ronald 1st Beaufort West Cape Western Queen
1955 Lansberg Pieter 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Beverley David Jon 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1955 Hutchinson Ronald 1st Fish Hoek Cape Western Queen
1955 Large Hugh Neville 1st Fish Hoek Cape Western Queen
1955 Davenport David Brian 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1955 Appleton Ian 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1955 Atkinson Kevin John 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1955 Boud Sean 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1955 Forsyth John 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1955 Gardner Brian 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1955 Hollingdale Robert Roger 1st Kenilworth Cape Western Queen
1955 Blumberg Henry Gerald 1st Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1955 Kincaia-Smith Jeffrey Paul 2nd Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Bingle Paul Wyndlar 3rd Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1955 Dinnie Donald 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Lancaster Derek P 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Harding Donovan 1st Primrose Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Hull Ronald Neale 1st Primrose Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Damant John Sancroft 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Manham Allan Meville 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Massyn Henry John Wiliam 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Olver Neville Jack 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Rees Neville Victor 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Gericke Kenneth 1st Crown Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Day Dennis Joseph 9th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Parsons Arthur Steve 1st Randfontein Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Taylor Eric 1st Bellevue Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Boltman Michael Steyn 1st Worcester Cape Western Queen
1955 Christofulo Gilbert 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1955 Fick Benjamin Alexander 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1955 Haggerty Stephen 1st Primrose Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Mc Leod Walter Campbell 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1955 Milne David 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Nelson David 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Pereira Edward 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Ritson Colin Roy 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1955 Roseman Ralph 1st Camps Bay Cape Western Queen
1955 Smith John Leslie 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Wood Eric 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Du Preez Henry 1st Dunnottar Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Moses Monty 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Stafford Derrick 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Taylor Kevin R 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Thomson Alex 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Webster Allan 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Burgess Trevor Leslie 11th East London Cape Border Queen
1955 Frame Dan William 11th East London Cape Border Queen
1955 Light David Leon 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Queen
1955 Lea David Pittman 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Roberts-York Edward 3rd Welkom Central Free State Queen
1955 Williams Jan James 2nd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1955 Bowman Ernest 1st Camps Bay Cape Western Queen
1955 Phillips Maurice 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1955 Watermeyer Fred Ronald 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1955 Cockcroft Desmond 1st Doonside Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1955 Nelson Brian Edmund 1st Doonside Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1955 Seaton Leslie Charles 1st Doonside Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1955 Pringle James 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Pyne-Mercier Patrick Hugo 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 South Michael Allan 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1955 Stott Edwin Vernon 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Bowman Kevin 2nd Malvern Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Edgcombe Herbert 2nd Malvern Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Kantor Robin Williams 2nd Malvern Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Wilcocks Anthony 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1955 Craig Alan Campbell 1st Bellevue Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Mac Rae Rodney Fan 1st W R C M Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Ward Graham 1st Durban North Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1955 Wulff Karl 1st Kingwilliams Town Cape Border Queen
1955 Cross Angus 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Pickering John D' Arcy 1st Vereeniging Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Sinclair Brian 1st Vereeniging Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Sinclair Peter 1st Vereeniging Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Wilkinson Aubrey Arthur 1st Vereeniging Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Wilkinson Aubrey Arthur 1st Paarl Cape Western Queen
1955 Young Kenneth Angus 4th Uitenhage Cape Midlands Queen
1955 Harrison Eric Orkney Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Meyer Wilfried 1st Kingwilliams Town Cape Border Queen
1955 Schroder Dereck Orkney Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Hamerton-Kelly Robert Gerald 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Queen
1955 Chandler George Stanley 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Moses Lionell 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Collett Winston Martin 3rd Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Solan Kinlock 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Warhurst Edward Geoffrey 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Anema Hans 1st Parkview Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Ferreira Martin P 1st Glencove Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1955 Long Kenneth Graham 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 De Ras Edward 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1955 Le Sueur Michel 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Sprake John Howard 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Stanton Kenneth Howard 1st Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Harris Richard Anthony 1st Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1955 Brightman Michael 1st Parkview Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Kirchman Neville Walter 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Pienaar George Lawrence 4th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Sehlesinger Colin 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Sharland Michael 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Stuyt Jan Richard 1st New Castle Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1955 Mc Kean Graham 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Du Buy Wendel John 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1955 Tucher Desmond Keith 8th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Heiner Arthur William 1st Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Robertson Eugene 1st Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Berens Neil 1st Worcester Cape Western Queen
1955 Howell Brian Lawrence 1st Goodwood Cape Western Queen
1955 Venner Walter John 2nd Claremont Cape Western Queen
1955 Bandinet Robert Frederich 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1955 Netterberg Frank 2nd East London Cape Border Queen
1955 Page Brian Malcolm 3rd Uitenhage Cape Midlands Queen
1955 Shanks Oliver Patrick 3rd Uitenhage Cape Midlands Queen
1956 Behrens Niel 1st Worcester Cape Western Queen
1956 Riznay R A C 4th Claremont Cape Western Queen
1956 King Godfrey Gerard 1st Yeoville Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Allan Robert Alexander 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1956 Bitsoane Evaristus Our Lady's Basutoland Queen
1956 Blaiberg Israel Harris 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Queen
1956 Kolobe Patrick Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1956 Lehloenya Josefhus Our Lady's Basutoland Queen
1956 Lelimo Joel Our Lady's Basutoland Queen
1956 Louwfant Johannes Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1956 Manki Pius Our Lady's Basutoland Queen
1956 Mathibeli Rafhael Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1956 Matsoso Anthony Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1956 Mofomobe Francis Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1956 Mothibi Albert Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1956 Ntebele Joachin Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1956 Ramfeo Nicholas Our Lady's Basutoland Queen
1956 Tau John Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1956 Dowson Barry Arthur 1st Emmarentia Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1956 Stembridge Cedric 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1956 Erasmus Louis 4th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Sassen Stephen 4th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Aleman Frank 1st Durban North Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1956 Rimer Richard Anthony 4th Claremont Cape Western Queen
1956 Smith Gerhardus Scholtz 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1956 Grose Michael Frederick 1st Worcester Cape Western Queen
1956 De Swardt William Robert P 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1956 White John Roland 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Hanstein Earle Swakopmund South West Africa / Namibia Queen
1956 Henrichsen Joerg Swakopmund South West Africa / Namibia Queen
1956 Drysdale James Douglas 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1956 Evert Oswo Ld Anthony 1st Ellator Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Seaton John 1st Walmer Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1956 Clow Adrian Andre 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1956 Sithiso Joseph St Boniface Griqualand West Queen
1956 Slane Simon Mark 48th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1956 Muzik Peter 1st Clifton Cape Western Queen
1956 Phipson John 1st Umtata Cape Border Queen
1956 Kean Michael 3rd Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1956 Mofokeng Willie 1st St Matthews Griqualand West Queen
1956 Dunstan Alan 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Kompi Johannes St Boniface Griqualand West Queen
1956 Biggs Desmond Conrad 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Roberts George 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1956 Dovey Colin 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1956 Morrow Walter Eugene 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1956 Mthetho Benjamin 1st St Matthews Griqualand West Queen
1956 Mzi Enoch 1st St Matthews Griqualand West Queen
1956 Crockott Patrick Gerard 13th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1956 Lifrini Albert Edward 1st Goodwood Cape Western Queen
1956 Mitchell Petrus St Boniface Griqualand West Queen
1956 King Williams 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1956 Wahl Owen 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Mast-Ingle Wren 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Roft Thomas 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Higgo John Roger 13th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1956 Morwe Isaac St Boniface Griqualand West Queen
1956 Ramabini Joseph St Boniface Griqualand West Queen
1956 Cordes Michael George St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1956 Vorster David Cillier 1st Queenstown Cape Border Queen
1956 Wynne George Nicholas 1st Queenstown Cape Border Queen
1956 Greig Gordon Elder 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1956 Anderson Reginald Vincent 1st Yeoville Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Mc Callum Charles 1st Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Paterson Jan 1st Norwood Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Barnard Peter Hermanus J 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1956 Hoffman Eric 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1956 Hind John 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Ashbridge-Tomlinson Robert Williams 5th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1956 Breebaart Johannes 5th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1956 Lang Michael John 13th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1956 Sutherland Gordon R 13th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1956 Makandi Joseph St Matthews Griqualand West Queen
1956 Brown Gerald 1st North Rand Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Teodorczuk Anthony 1st North Rand Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Greenorth Westood David 20th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1956 Nyongana Moses Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1956 Letimela Joseph St Boniface Griqualand West Queen
1956 Maford Joseph St Boniface Griqualand West Queen
1956 Du Toit Peter 18th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1956 French Winston 5th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1956 Parker Colin Melvin 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1956 Smith Brian Mervin 13th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1956 Smith Gerald 1st Kempton Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Broomberg David 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Graham Kenneth 25th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1956 Hutton Kenneth 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Jacobs Trevor 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Ronaldson Alexander John 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1956 Trent Edward William 13th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1956 Newman Alan William 1st Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Atkinson Eric Arthur 11th East London Cape Border Queen
1956 Cannon Frederick Lewis St John The Divine Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1956 Leibbrandt Keith Walter 11th East London Cape Border Queen
1956 Lockyear Terrance Frederick 11th East London Cape Border Queen
1956 Myhill Charles Elwyn 11th East London Cape Border Queen
1956 Steyn Petrus Jacobus 11th East London Cape Border Queen
1956 Van Wyk Reginald 2nd East London Cape Border Queen
1956 Webb Peter 11th East London Cape Border Queen
1956 Wright Leslie Barry 2nd East London Cape Border Queen
1956 Farrant John 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Holloway Arthur John 1st Ermelo Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Bosman Errol Vincent 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Duff Ronald Alexander 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1956 Roos Charles 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Wilkinson William 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Hodgkinson Robin 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Triegaardt Hilton 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Holden Alic 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Cockwell Jack 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1956 Greenorth Westood John 20th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1956 Nel Gerrard 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1956 Nel Laredo 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1956 Stead Michael 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Thompson Douglas 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1956 Massyn Bernard 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Powell William George 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Van Der Struys Thomas 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Evans Richard James 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1956 Lodge Kenneth Edwin 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1956 Admiraal Liendurf J 5th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1956 Hendricks Ernest S S Peter Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Hutchinson Kenneth Robin 2nd Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Ridley Peter John 1st Vereeniging Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Candery Trevor Stephen 1st Kroonstad Central Free State Queen
1956 Harrison Hugh Francis 1st Kroonstad Central Free State Queen
1956 Howard Neville Liddell 1st Kroonstad Central Free State Queen
1956 Katz Cyril 1st Kroonstad Central Free State Queen
1956 Lempp Horst Alfred 2nd Windhoek South West Africa / Namibia Queen
1956 Pollock Lionel Gordon 3rd Krugerdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Theron Joseph Charles W 1st Primrose Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Crooke Michael 1st Durbanville Cape Western Queen
1956 Miles William Patrick 1st Durbanville Cape Western Queen
1956 Dennely Timothy 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Du Plooy Bazil John 1st Robinson Deep Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Jarman Rodney Brian 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Jensen Douglas 3rd Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Nourse Willliam 3rd Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Simpson Thomas Douglas 2nd Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Forbes Donald Grant 3rd Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Ingolfsrud Stein 1st Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Lewis Malcolm Charles 1st Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Merritz Jan Arnold 1st Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Robson Victor Barry 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Snow William Halford 3rd Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Stoddard Michael John Wells 3rd Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Van Meggaarden Theodorus 1st St Patricks Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Austin Errol Richard 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Kuif\Pers Bart 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1956 Laas Ronald Matthews 3rd Uitenhage Cape Midlands Queen
1956 Holm Neil Jan 1st Queenstown Cape Border Queen
1956 Von Hirselberg Julius 1st Bethlehem Central Free State Queen
1956 Spence Brian Duncan Journey's End Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1956 Kincaid Rodney Clive 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1956 Bockel Jan Charles 1st Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Crooke Graham 1st Durbanville Cape Western Queen
1957 Crous Michael 1st Durbanville Cape Western Queen
1957 Dyer Arthur Lone Scout Cape Western Queen
1957 Kieser Robert W 2nd Claremont Cape Western Queen
1957 Liprini Albert C 1st Goodwood & Vasco Cape Western Queen
1957 Richardson John Maskill 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Queen
1957 Scoates Robin 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1957 Stern David 6th Rondebosch Cape Western Queen
1957 Crisp James Our Lady's Basutoland Queen
1957 Gaeonale Peter Sacred Heart Roma Basutoland Queen
1957 Meyer Philippus Jacobus 1st Crown Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Hermanson Erric Alfred 1st Kersley College Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Cranke Digby Ernest 12th East London Cape Border Queen
1957 Cumming Bruce 9th East London Cape Border Queen
1957 Tricket David Blair 1st East London Cape Border Queen
1957 Wilkinson Kenneth Gary 12th East London Cape Border Queen
1957 Anderson Peter Cameron 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Minder Rolf Alfred 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Sked Andrew G 1st Southern Suburbs Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 White Michael 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Saxton David 4th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Worringham Richard Edward 1st Melville Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Griessel Albertus 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Mc Intosh George 1st St Patricks Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Acleson Brian Carey 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Odendaal Willem Jacobus 4th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Winer William Stanley 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Rowley Stephen George J 1st Constantia Cape Western Queen
1957 Bowman Russell 1st Camps Bay Cape Western Queen
1957 Collins Graham Richard 1st Bellville Cape Western Queen
1957 Dilley Arthur Lone Scout Cape Western Queen
1957 Harris Arthur Charles 4th Maitland Cape Western Queen
1957 Hyde Michael Frederick Michael Home Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Schurr Robert George 1st Bellville Cape Western Queen
1957 Sellick Edward Charles 1st Worcester Cape Western Queen
1957 Spencer Raymond Sheraff 1st Clifton Cape Western Queen
1957 Steyn David 6th Rondebosch Cape Western Queen
1957 Swart Gordon M 1st Bellville Cape Western Queen
1957 Weinberg John Clive 1st Bellville Cape Western Queen
1957 Lipsitz Craig Nathan 6th Rondebosch Cape Western Queen
1957 Dallas Donald Gary 1st Isipingo Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Nicholson Ronald E 1st Isipingo Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Clark Lionel 9th East London Cape Border Queen
1957 Melville Godfrey Dudley 9th East London Cape Border Queen
1957 Doyle Brian Lawrence 1st Yeoville Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Riddel Donald John James 9th East London Cape Border Queen
1957 Harker Roderick Arthur 4th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Wallace Eric Francis 1st Ventersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Rickard Brian 1st Southern Suburbs Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Hopewell Graeme 1st District Township Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Von Burclayd Hughes J W 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Edwards Anthony 2nd Turffontein Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Harris Patrick William 2nd Turffontein Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Packham Alan 1st Greytown Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Dickerson Cydric W 1st Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1957 Douglas Thomas S 1st Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1957 Marshall Leonard S 1st Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1957 Odendaal Winston M 1st Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1957 Schafer Kenneth C 1st Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1957 Strachan James S 4th Queenstown Cape Border Queen
1957 Andrews John H 2nd Uitenhage Cape Midlands Queen
1957 Byrne Robert A S 1st Greytown Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Shaw James A 1st Greytown Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Sinclair-Smith Colin C 12th East London Cape Border Queen
1957 Sinclair-Smith Donald D 12th East London Cape Border Queen
1957 Thompson Winston 1st Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1957 Drysdale Robert 1st Klerksdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Van Steenderen Willem P C 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Whateley Michael Richard 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Petzer Michael Stephen 1st Beaufort West Cape Western Queen
1957 Callaghan Patrick Douglas 22nd Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1957 Finkelstein Nathan 1st Beaufort West Cape Western Queen
1957 Law Thomas 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Sterley James Alfred Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Queen
1957 Young Douglas Neil 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Wilkinson Peter Richard 1st Vereeniging Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Olinsky Anthony 1st Freddis Central Free State Queen
1957 Cartwright Dudley 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Crone Peter 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Griessel Pieter 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Hobden Michael 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 O' Donovan Brian 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Addis Brian Jeffrey 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Dunlop Alan James S 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Acker Anthony 5th East London Cape Border Queen
1957 Bouchier Roy Cyril 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Breekal Geoffrey 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1957 Davidson Keith 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Queen
1957 Duncan Charles Peter 1st Grahamstown Cape Midlands Queen
1957 Hume Peter Keer 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Queen
1957 Jacobson Gerald 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1957 Le Duc William Bernard 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1957 Mead Colin Peter 1st Citadel Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Newman Anthony George 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Queen
1957 O'conner Robert Henry 1st Beaufort West Cape Western Queen
1957 Reynolds Brian Edwards 2nd Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Steward Clifford George 1st Wynberg & Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1957 Cook Howard Douglas 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Dunstan John 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Lewis Jan 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Wildman David Anthony 9th Pietermaritzurg Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Barnfather William Ernest 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Bundy Graham Gordon 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Gordon Vernon Leonard 1st Vereeniging Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Viljoen Leon 1st Vereeniging Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Crampton-Hayword Frederick 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Douglas Roderick Hobart 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Mynott Ralph Gregory 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Wessels Ralph Desmond 1st Kuils River Cape Western Queen
1957 Ibsen Peter George Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Queen
1957 Batty Raymond 1st Bethlehem Central Free State Queen
1957 Gillard Melvin Harris 2nd Welkom Central Free State Queen
1957 Kirchman Brian Frederick 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Hazekamp Albert 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Rowe Edward Charles 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Silverthorne John Cecil 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Browning Winston James 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Forsman Bruce Oscar 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Kirk James Hilliard 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Kirk Normam Joseph Hilliard 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Straub Eric Eldrid 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Wright Kenneth William 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Boardman David 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Wahl Neville 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Parker Clive 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Kann Ronald Richard 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1957 Watermeyer James 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1957 Nielson Niels Vagn 5th Woodstock Cape Western Queen
1957 Binns David William 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1957 Ringer William 1st Wynberg & Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1957 Joseph Terrence 1st Crown Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Phillipson David Alexander 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Ratcliffe Malcolm 1st Crown Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Bell Ian 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Carruthers Keith Owen 5th Hillcrest Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Sampson Clavil Garth 1st Kenilworth Cape Western Queen
1957 Wakeling Hugh Michael 1st Kenilworth Cape Western Queen
1957 Sahli Cedric 1st Freddies Central Free State Queen
1957 Boyce Colin George 1st Constantia Cape Western Queen
1957 Brown Anthony 2nd Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Commaille Raymond Ralph 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Green Arthur Clive 1st Constantia Cape Western Queen
1957 Bowden Robert 1st Mowbray Cape Western Queen
1957 Honeyman Keith 1st Mowbray Cape Western Queen
1957 Nel Keith 1st Mowbray Cape Western Queen
1957 Sacks Herbert Walter 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1957 Scholten Eric Frans 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1957 Shaw David Hugh 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Griffiths Errol Kenn No 7 Air Scouts Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Hawkey John Henry No 7 Air Scouts Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Jackson David Port Shepstone Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Parker Graham Ashley 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Kelly George 1st Southern Suburbs Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Saunders Robert Alan 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Zeller Michael John 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Bullock Anthony John 3rd Sonnyside Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Hosking Brian Ross 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Sorgedrager Niels 5th Hillcrest Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Robinson Gilbert Adrian 1st Stellenbosch Cape Western Queen
1957 Swart Pieter Rudolph 1st Stellenbosch Cape Western Queen
1957 Chudleigh Brian Patrick 4th Western Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Nel Jacob 1st St Patricks Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Smith George 1st St Patricks Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Gillespie John William 2nd Waterfall Boven Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Poluta Ivan Joseph 1st St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Mileham James William 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Dansie Kenneth 1st Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Ebbelaar Theo 1st Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Payne William 1st Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Pieterse Johannes T.C. Groot Vlei Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Wilkens Peter 1st Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Zillen Donald Frederick 3rd Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Brown Derek 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Dickerson John Wood 9th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1957 Evetts Keith 1st Pinelands Cape Western Queen
1957 Mazewski Richard 1st Observatory Cape Western Queen
1957 Mitchell Peter John 2nd Claremont Cape Western Queen
1957 Paeper Lionel F.W. 2nd Claremont Cape Western Queen
1957 Steyn Noel 2nd Claremont Cape Western Queen
1957 Bruyns Lionel 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Jackson Allen 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Stanton Robert Howard 1st Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Hardy David William Selection Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Hopkinson Colin 1st Daggafontein Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Van Zyl Adrian 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Howe Peter Robert 3rd Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Pollock Eric Ralph 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Wilson John Gunn 3rd Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Cole Michael Merrimen 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1957 Gee Michael 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1957 Goodwin Anthony Roger 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1957 Laskey Keith George 1st Claremont Cape Western Queen
1957 Murray Patrick Joseph 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1957 Skates Robin 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1957 Woodburn Kenneth Allen 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1957 Boyd Dudley 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Challis Peter 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Destifanis Ivor 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Franken Norman 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Morgan Bruce Miles 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Nicholas Elwyn Eric 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Orr Ernest Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Schutte John Beresforde 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Wallace Keith 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Boulle Keith 1st Southern Suburbs Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Brough William Victor 1st Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Bygate Edwin George 1st Southern Suburbs Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Holtshousen Bernard W. 1st Dalview Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Woest Vernon Martin 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Gibson Sydney Thomas 1st Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Clark Ian Cameron 2nd Turffontein Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Fernie Eric Campbell 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Meere William John 1st Maraisburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Pile George Robert 2nd Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Christos Byron Percy 1st Parkhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Kaye Keith Woodhill 1st Parkview Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Lennox Gordon Alan 1st Parkview Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1957 Grant Duncan Ian 1st Amanzintoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Kaye Perry Theodore 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Mitchell Gordon 6th Maritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Newmarch David Murray 9th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Pearse Stanley 1st Eshowe Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Wallace John 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Wiegand Peter James 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Williams Trevor 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Yeoman Richard 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Uys Ian Stephanus 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Queen
1957 Richardson John Maskill 1st Eshowe Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1957 Werth Cedric William 3rd Uitenhage Cape Midlands Queen
1957 Gold Neil Digby 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Queen
1957 Houzert Gerrald Lionel 1st Mossel Bay Cape Western Queen
1958 Breshal George 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1958 Cruywagen Michael 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1958 Eady Keith 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Queen
1958 Scates Robin 2nd Pinelands Cape Western Queen
1958 Smith Keith 1st Pinelands Cape Western Queen
1958 Steward R 1st Bellville Cape Western Queen
1958 Brown Charles Gordon R 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1958 Anderson Edward George 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Pearson Trevor Keith 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Haines Raymond John 1st Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1958 Hanington Roger Keith 1st Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1958 Hsk Hugo Alan 1st Ladysmith Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1958 Kieser Albert Wilhelm 2nd Claremont Cape Western Queen
1958 O`Reilly Johannes 1st Klerksdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Mayer Rayner Michael 1st Somerset West Cape Western Queen
1958 Sheward Ronald Gurney 1st Bellville Cape Western Queen
1958 Skibbe Reinhold Rudolph 1st Somerset West Cape Western Queen
1958 Pickett Graham John 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Holloway Kenneth W 2nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1958 King Michael John 2nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1958 Somerville David James 2nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1958 Margetson Donald Bazil 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1958 Hamilton Conroy Neil 1st Amanzintoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1958 Hole Christopher Edwen 2nd Windhoek South West Africa / Namibia Queen
1958 Sutherland Dennis Mervyn 2nd Windhoek South West Africa / Namibia Queen
1958 Garside Anthony 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Scott Robert Arden 1st Stellenbosch Cape Western Queen
1958 Mc Manus Derek 1st Bellville Cape Western Queen
1958 Greyling Pieter Frederick 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Sutton Christopher J 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1958 Bleach Robin 1st Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Geraghty Rodney 1st Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Stephenson Vivian George 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Jacobs Willia Inglis Lone Scout Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Smit Nicholas Johannes 1st Bedelia Central Free State Queen
1958 Shipham Leslie Robert 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1958 Fourie Herman Peter 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1958 Godfrey Cecil Page 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1958 Webber Alan David 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1958 Sarosi Andrew Francis 4th Western Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Turner Colin 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1958 Tosio Christopher Thomas 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Tosio Ernest Andrew 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Tosio Stasiek Robert 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Touwen Albert Srans 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Bause Richard 3rd Windhoek South West Africa / Namibia Queen
1958 Dennewill Harald 3rd Windhoek South West Africa / Namibia Queen
1958 Loewenthal Harry Edgar 3rd Windhoek South West Africa / Namibia Queen
1958 Sohrada Peter 3rd Windhoek South West Africa / Namibia Queen
1958 Stauch Andreas 3rd Windhoek South West Africa / Namibia Queen
1958 Price Edward Thomas 1st Norwood Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Hoole Gavin Stannard 5th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1958 Oppelt Jacob Arnold 1st Paarl Cape Western Queen
1958 Schultzer Karel J G 7th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Heathfield Thomas 33rd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1958 Watkins Aubrey Evan 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1958 De Souza Justin J L 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1958 Edwards Michael 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1958 Erns Gordon 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1958 Ingram Ian Murray 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1958 Braendli Herbert 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Taylor Rodney 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Brown Victor St Aidens Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Morley Jonathan St Aidens Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Van Oerle Anthony Cornelius Pietersburg College Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1958 Clarke Graham 8th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Baigent Alan 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Weakley Kenton 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Cairns Malcolm Allan 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1958 De Vaal Louis Derek 5th Hillcrest Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1958 Crichton William George J 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Bruyns Desmond 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Cockcroft Martin Godfrey 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Bacon John William 6th Rondebosch Cape Western Queen
1958 Du Toit Andrew Garrett 1st Observatory Cape Western Queen
1958 Gild Charles Henry 9th Cape Town Cape Western Queen
1958 Kipps Peter John 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Queen
1958 Kirsten Godfrey Trevor 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1958 Murray Angus Reid 2nd Kenilworth Cape Western Queen
1958 Robinson John 4th Kimberley Northern Cape Queen
1958 Swan Neil Owen 4th Kimberley Northern Cape Queen
1958 Tiran Lennon Phillips 4th Kimberley Northern Cape Queen
1958 Watts David 1st Wynberg & Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1958 Wollheim Derek Ravell David 2nd Claremont Cape Western Queen
1958 Gilbert Robert 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Montgomery Patrick Vincent 1st Maraisburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Whitehead Ernest 3rd Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Kew James Winston 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1958 Cocks Rodney Malcolm 3rd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1958 Boshoff Franz 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Forbes Colin Brian 3rd Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Mast-Ingle Charles Arthur 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Vermolen Robert Lone Scout Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Keizen Alexander Joshua Lone Scout Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Singer David John Lone Scout Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Peterson George 1st Kuilsriver Cape Western Queen
1958 Andreka Edward John B 1st Ermelo Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Barnard Johannes Lodevikus 1st District Township Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Christie Francis Adriaan 1st Ermelo Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Ringer Anthony 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1958 Harpur Brian Alexander 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1958 Williams David Ferdinand 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1958 Hopkins Michael John 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1958 De Ras Antoine Jules 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1958 Drake Lawrence Sydney 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Eaton Patrick Mayne 24th Pretoria Vanguard Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1958 Reynolds Kevin 24th Pretoria Euryalus Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1958 Floyd George James 1st Vereeniging Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Floyd George James 1st George Cape Western Queen
1958 Theron Pieter W R 2nd Pretoria (Brooklyn) Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1958 Bishop Geoffrey A 2nd Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Levick Bruce Robert 2nd Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1958 Hodge George K B 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Eastman John G 2nd Claremont Cape Western Queen
1959 Eatwell Andrew G 1st Observatory Cape Western Queen
1959 Walheim Deryck 2nd Claremont Cape Western Queen
1959 Thompson Brian T 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1959 Bowman Terence 2nd Malvern Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Doherty Denis 1st Marydale Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Mitchley Peter 1st Ermelo Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Plantinga Koenraad 1st Linbro Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Griggs Brian 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Fotakis Cogtas 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Pudney Andrew Walliss 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Walls Whitney Roy 2nd Mayfair North Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Heiberg Robert 2nd Claremont Cape Western Queen
1959 Jones Melville Francis 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Queen
1959 Karstens Graham Stanley 20th Cape Town Cape Western Queen
1959 Mac Donald Alexander 2nd Claremont Cape Western Queen
1959 Malone James Richard 5th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1959 Bates Robin Brendon 6th Rondebosch Cape Western Queen
1959 Barron Jeffrey Lawrence 1st Bellville Cape Western Queen
1959 Manolis Paul 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Rolling Keith Leslie 1st Doonside Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1959 Appleton Colin 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1959 Kellner Adrian 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1959 Muirhead Alan 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1959 Sundercombe Roger 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1959 Thomas Fred 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1959 Grotz Ernest 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1959 Turrell Clifford John 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1959 Ditchfield John Geoffrey 2nd Claremont Cape Western Queen
1959 Semmelink Douwe 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1959 Smith Daniel 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1959 Brocklehurst Errol John 9th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1959 Purcell Anthony Arthur 1st Vryheid Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1959 Smith Brian Bowley 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1959 Carter Arthur Hargreaves 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1959 Lawton Michael 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1959 Waterhouse John Henry 1st Ymca Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Bruckner Wolfgang Godfrey 1st Vryheid Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1959 Parker Allan E.L.D 1st Klersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Rudman Clive 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1959 Cockwell Peter William 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1959 Thompson Graham Henry 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1959 Beveridge Kenneth 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Carroll Hilton Leslie 8th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1959 Kleu Paul Theodore 8th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1959 Newland-Nell Anthony Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Queen
1959 Blake Frederick David 1st Vryheid Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1959 Boyle Deryck Hartridge 1st Linbropark Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Chiddick Kelvin Spencer 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Brueton Ronald 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Shaw Neil Thomas 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Barratt Christopher David 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Becker Richard 5th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Wyness Peter 5th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Wilmott Robert 1st Linbropark Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Swanepoel Stefanus Johannes 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Phillips Trevor W 1st Randfontein Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Barge David John 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Samuels Edward Clam 1st Wellington Cape Western Queen
1959 Gould Michael John 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Barnard Alan 1st Patricks Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Risi Raymond 1st South Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Stopford Richard 1st South Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Van Zyl William Costyn 1st South Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Goulding Kenneth 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Anderson John Malcolm 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Metzger Harald Philip F Swakopmund South West Africa / Namibia Queen
1959 Trimble Victor Edward 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Rutland Graham Patrick 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1959 Plantinga Bernard Klaas 1st Linbro Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Heatlie Thomas Michael 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Strohmenger John Frederick 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Semmelink Christian Johann 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1959 Nix Frederik Ernest 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1959 Thompson George Ronald 1st Mafeking Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1959 Heroldt Mervyn Charles St Georges Central Free State Queen
1959 Slogroye Robin Andrew Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Moir John Alexander 2nd Kenilworth Cape Western Queen
1959 Roberts Kneal Frederic 2nd Kenilworth Cape Western Queen
1959 Webber Nigel Peter 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1959 Mascini Leo 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1959 Mc Mahon Frank Reginald 1st Kroonstad Central Free State Queen
1959 Rademeyer Montague 1st Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Abbott John Martin 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1959 Cooper John Stuart 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1959 Ingram Keith Gordon 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1959 Newberry Norman George 1st Eshowe Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1959 Carter Russell Charles 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Queen
1959 Collis Peter Christopher 1st Lady Michaels Cape Western Queen
1959 Erasmus Peter 5th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Fine Leon Gerald 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1959 Finlayson Ian 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1959 Huxham Andrew John 20th Cape Town Cape Western Queen
1959 Morgenrood Anthony Alexander 2nd Woodstock Cape Western Queen
1959 Murphy David 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1959 O'riodan Michael Terrance 2nd Woodstock Cape Western Queen
1959 Osburn Norman John 2nd Kenilworth Cape Western Queen
1959 Peters Anthony Theodore 1st Lady Michaels Cape Western Queen
1959 Santer John Albert 1st Strand Cape Western Queen
1959 Silverman Edward Michael 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1959 Sinclair Robert Dale 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Queen
1959 Ter-Morshuizen Alvin John 2nd Pinelands Cape Western Queen
1959 Upton Edwin Herbert 1st Goodwood & Vasco Cape Western Queen
1959 Van Gesselleen Anthony Gerald 7th Woodstock Cape Western Queen
1959 Vautier Frank Etienne 20th Cape Town Cape Western Queen
1959 Wilson Douglas John 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1959 Barker Hubert 24th Pretoria Sea Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1959 Foggit Robert Little John 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1959 Gerntholtz Michael 1st Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1959 Mallinson Noel 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1959 Brown Michael David W 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Day John Meiring 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Douglas Patrick Richard 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Steyn Richard 2nd Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Morkel Dudley John 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Simons Charles Denis 1st Southlands Rovers Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1959 Haverson Robert 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Hutton Peter 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Nolan Michael 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Ball Harry Anthony 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1959 Powell Peter 1st Mafeking Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen


1960 - 1969

Date Surname Name Troop Region Award
1960 Culligan C R 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Queen
1960 Curtayne D J 1st Claremont Cape Western Queen
1960 Damons P C 1st Lady Michaels Cape Western Queen
1960 Kechane Daniel Alfred 2nd Durbanville Cape Western Queen
1960 Lichtman Mark Wolfe 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1960 Macey Hugh Buzz 1st Durbanville Cape Western Queen
1960 Shay Erik 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1960 Cole David 1st Claremont Cape Western Queen
1960 Robbs John V 1st Pinelands Cape Western Queen
1960 Sacks Roydon L 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1960 Joubert Ewald 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Schaper Ronald E 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Mnumzana George 1st Bloemfontein Central Free State Queen
1960 Mohlakoana John 1st Bloemfontein Central Free State Queen
1960 Raw Patrick N 1st Ladysmith Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1960 Saila Simon 1st Bloemfontein Central Free State Queen
1960 Shuping Francis 1st Bloemfontein Central Free State Queen
1960 Stead Ian M 1st Ladysmith Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1960 Schwartz Terence St Augustines Cape Midlands Queen
1960 Von Malitz Ronald 1st Carltonville Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Schaug Erik 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1960 Grotz Richard M. 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Benz Peter 1st Swakopmund South West Africa / Namibia Queen
1960 Dreyer Hans P 1st Swakopmund South West Africa / Namibia Queen
1960 Moss Geoffrey L. 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Hyslop Geoffrey F. 1st Southland Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1960 Klemp Patrick 1st Bethlehem Central Free State Queen
1960 Nolting Werner T 3rd Swakopmund South West Africa / Namibia Queen
1960 Oort Willem N. 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1960 Palm Charles W 1st District Township Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Doucakis Alkis 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Mapp Russel K. 1st Ladysmith Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1960 Bell Brian F 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Buist Willem S. 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Fourie Albertus J 1st Ermelo Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Tomsett Alan C 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Main Bruce 1st Queenstown Cape Border Queen
1960 Dewet Johannes F 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Drake George A 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Small Cedric 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Forsyth James S. 2nd Pretoria (Brooklyn) Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Wienand Graham J S 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Hazelhurst Gerald 1st Kingwilliams Town Cape Border Queen
1960 Hume Douglas 1st Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1960 Wilmot Michael 1st Cambridge Cape Border Queen
1960 Carruthers Michael C. 5th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Van Doornum Anton D. 5th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Ingle Jack A R 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1960 Hawkins Michael G. 2nd Pretoria (Brooklyn) Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Nieman Jakob H. 4th Pretoria (Hatfield) Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Van Den Berg Wim A 18th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Douglas Errol A. 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Hill Clive A 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Hutchinson Kenneth F. 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Schult Clive 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Schult Trevor 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Whitelaw David A 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Duncan David A 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1960 Eatwell Daniel C 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1960 Mills Errol C 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1960 Rennie Howard C 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1960 Brown Douglas R H 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Geekie Colin J 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Weyer Leslie E 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Weyer Phillip S. 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Bradder Alan G. 5th Pretoria Cape Midlands Queen
1960 Friskine Gerard 5th Pretoria Cape Midlands Queen
1960 Arbuckle Allan B. 4th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1960 Blake Derek A. 1st Melville Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Chalmers Bernand M. 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Coomer George A. R. 20th Cape Town Cape Western Queen
1960 Kennedy David J. 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Kuys Frederick 1st Venterspost Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Moore Mervyn E. 4th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1960 Strachan Duncan 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Lillie Ryan S. 12th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1960 Boyd Gohn 5th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Flynn John T 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Aitken Michael J. 20th Cape Town Cape Western Queen
1960 Cohn Errol R. 12th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1960 Lange Edwin 3rd Observatory Cape Western Queen
1960 Strachen Philip J. 1st Worcester Cape Western Queen
1960 Jobling Beresford 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Queen
1960 Bakalor Peter Douglas 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Houghton Roger Lanyon 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Gray Brian Vaughn 2nd Welkom Central Free State Queen
1960 Poole Kenneth Ernest 1st Dagbreek Central Free State Queen
1960 Van Oerle Paul John 3rd Pietersburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Wegg Charles 1st Mafeking Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 De Bruyn Trevor Alwyn 1st Randburg Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Goulding Michael Thomas 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Lawson Martin Geoffrey 1st Pinelands Cape Western Queen
1960 Bruins Hendrik Jan Gerard 5th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Evans Brian Thomas 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Ball Anthony Winston Gladstone Central Free State Queen
1960 Gratz Basil Sydney Edward 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1960 Bohlman Brian 1st Bloemfontein Central Free State Queen
1960 Coetzee Lionel John 1st Bloemfontein Central Free State Queen
1960 Crafford Richard 1st Mowbray Cape Western Queen
1960 Kann Gerald 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1960 Le Roith Derek 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1960 Mahony Daniel Patrick 1st Goodwood & Vasco Cape Western Queen
1960 Rosenstein Neil 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1960 Seeglier Richard Granville 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Queen
1960 Tuch Colin 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1960 Wolfaardt Andre 1st Mowbray Cape Western Queen
1960 Hammond Paul J 5th Hillcrest Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Hunt Keith N 5th Hillcrest Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Sutcliffe Peter R 5th Hillcrest Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Thomson Robert G W 5th Hillcrest Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Barlow Clive Richard 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Biggs Russell Cawood 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Stokhuyzen Rolf 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Waterston Richard James 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Bailey Michael Beron 1st Somerset West Cape Western Queen
1960 Shelton Michael 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1960 Clark Royden Ernest 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Grobler Arthur Isaac 20th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Queen
1960 Mc Culloch Mervyn John 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Boshard Brian Erik 18th Pretoria Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Brown Dennis Stanley 18th Pretoria Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Cheesman Terence James 18th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1960 Jones Trevor Clive 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Queen
1960 Garner Carl 20th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Queen
1960 Langhorn Lennart Gordon 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Mayne Anthony Leland 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Winckworth Kelvin Trevor 1st Parkview Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Du Plessis James Tyesdale 1st Queenstown Cape Border Queen
1960 Hill Bruce 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Jee Rodney 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1960 Rae Keith Robert 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1961 Bailey Michael W 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Queen
1961 Darrett Richard 1st Mowbray Cape Western Springbok
1961 Edwards Dennis 2nd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1961 Blomkamp Michael W C 2nd Kenilworth Cape Western Queen
1961 Bloomfield Michael P 2nd Kenilworth Cape Western Queen
1961 Brock Allan 1st Wynberg & Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1961 Godwin Peter 2nd Kenilworth Cape Western Queen
1961 Holroyd Arthur N. Gladstone Central Free State Springbok
1961 King Dennis 2nd Claremont Cape Western Queen
1961 Magee Michael 2nd Claremont Cape Western Queen
1961 Mutti John 1st Wynberg & Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1961 Rasmussen Neville J. 1st Mowbray Cape Western Queen
1961 Stevenson Keith A 20th Cape Town Cape Western Queen
1961 Bauer Brian Robert 11th East London Cape Border Springbok
1961 Dunn Charles A F 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Van Der Zee Reiner Ernest 1st Kingwilliams Town Cape Border Springbok
1961 Brennan Ian 2nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Holloway Errol A 1st Ermelo Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Dean Dennis 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1961 Gabriel Peter R P 2nd Claremont Cape Western Queen
1961 Hadwin Brian 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1961 Lancaster Terence 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Queen
1961 Watt Peter L 4th Rondebosch Cape Western Queen
1961 Bawden Norman F 2nd Mayfair Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Greve Douglas B 2nd Mayfair Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Jackson Trevor 1st Amanzintoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Wiesner Carl G 1st Umplesyana Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Klerck Alexander 1st Clifton Cape Western Queen
1961 Kohn Elkan 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1961 Morton Robert Ian 1st Camps Bay Cape Western Queen
1961 Raaff Roger H 1st Camps Bay Cape Western Queen
1961 Tucker Henry R 5th Hillcrest Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1961 Van Blerk Denis 1st Coalbrook Central Free State Springbok
1961 Smith Charles W 1st Observatory Cape Western Queen
1961 Clements Frederick 1st Mafeking Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1961 Love Mazlan W 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Slater Brian D 11th East London Cape Border Springbok
1961 Maney Austin 1st Pietersburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1961 Porter David John 2nd Pretoria (Brooklyn) Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1961 Mzi Christopher St Matthews Griqualand West Springbok
1961 Kipps Jonathan 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Queen
1961 Saadien Reyard 20th Cape Town Cape Western Queen
1961 Spencer John 1st Pinelands Cape Western Queen
1961 Tonkin Michael John 6th Rondebosch Cape Western Queen
1961 Brightman Allan 1st Parkview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Leach John Carlisle 1st Parkview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Mallen Athol Murray 1st Parkview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Stewart James 1st Southern Suburbs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Mc Ferren Douglas 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Ruffels Robin T 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Van Der Merwe Johan 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Anderson Ian C 1st Emmarentia Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Haymann Frank V 1st Emmarentia Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Couremetis Costas 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Valmas Costa 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Bulley Alastair John 1st Ermelo Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Harpur Peter 1st Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1961 Van Den Berg Leon 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Williams Arie 1st Welkom Central Free State Springbok
1961 Boltman Gregory 5th East London Cape Border Springbok
1961 Cary Michael 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Craig John Campbell 1st Bellevue Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 East Donald Robert 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Tocher Alexander Arthur 5th East London Cape Border Springbok
1961 Bath David Walter 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 King Richard Ireland 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Emslie George Lennox 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1961 Large Robert George 1st Vryheid Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Smith Walter Denis 1st  ?????? Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Van Schalkwyk Herbert 2nd Yeoville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Walden Langston 1st Ladysmith Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Du Toit Andrew Charles 1st Ermelo Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Munger Basil 1st Dagbreek Central Free State Springbok
1961 Heher Anthony Journeys End Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Long Victor Anthony 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Tillemans Alan Lawrence 1st Parkview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Kannemeyer Charles William 1st Ymca Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Manolis Gregory 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Brown Nigel Robert 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Hermsen Robert Bernard 3rd Pietersburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1961 Pournara Dimetric 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Bauer Gordon Kingsly 11th East London Cape Border Springbok
1961 Scott Keith Duncan 11th East London Cape Border Springbok
1961 Thorissen Lester 1st Randburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Newlands Michael James 5th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Springbok
1961 Sanderson James Anderson Selection Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Sanderson Michael John Selection Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Wright Derek Selection Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Lamb Ian 1st Queenstown Cape Border Springbok
1961 Miller Peter Ian 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Queen
1961 Schaefer Neville 1st Kingwilliams Town Cape Border Springbok
1961 Webber Roger John 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1961 Barrett Michael 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1961 Endersby William 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Queen
1961 Marrison Malcolm M 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1961 Taal Willem 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1961 Bird Colin Clive 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Queen
1961 Broodryk Glen H 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1961 Broodryk Pieter A 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1961 Eloff John P 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1961 Ferguson John R 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1961 Fish Geoffrey J 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1961 Fourie Anthony A 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1961 Hall-Martin Anthony J 13th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1961 Poole Kenneth G 3rd Sunnyside Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1961 Rudman Gerald J 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1961 Vrie Terence K 12th White Wolfs Central Free State Springbok
1961 Van Niekerk Lawrence 32nd Waterkloof Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1961 Beggs Graham G 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Grimbeek Adolf J 1st Isipingo Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Sutherland Robert J A 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Fortune Connie 1st District Township Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1961 Hitchcock Bruce 1st District Township Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1961 Kirchmann Paul 1st District Township Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1961 Pyle Keith R 1st District Township Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Dobson Frederic 1st Walvis Bay Sea Scouts South West Africa / Namibia Springbok
1961 Hoffman Frank 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Saunders Leslie B 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Schlesinger Ian 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Brindle P S 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Bucknall John G 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Byrne Earnest J 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Cormack Alastair P Gladstone Central Free State Springbok
1961 Cowie David 13th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Springbok
1961 Davey Graham F 1st Emmarentia Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Dennery Jeremy J 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Edgar Gordon 1st Crown Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Fitzgerald Gerald A St Georges Central Free State Springbok
1961 Gilmour Cedric J 1st Rosebank Cape Western Queen
1961 Heale Noel L St Georges Central Free State Springbok
1961 Leigh John W 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Leonard Norman J 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Matthews Patrick B 13th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Springbok
1961 Molyneux Robert J 1st Rosebank Cape Western Springbok
1961 Murphy Dal St Augustines Cape Midlands Springbok
1961 Ogilvie Roderick 1st Northdene Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Omond Roger D St Cuthberts Cape Midlands Springbok
1961 Perry Keith 1st Rosebank Cape Western Springbok
1961 Phillips Michael Gladstone Central Free State Springbok
1961 Ravenscroft John W 2nd Kenilworth Cape Western Springbok
1961 Riddick Anthony 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Newlands-Nell Antony Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Queen
1961 Schubart Jan Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1961 Van Dugteren George P Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1961 Van Kersen Rudolph 1st Carltonville Transvaal / Gauteng Queen
1961 Visagie Willem F Gladstone Central Free State Springbok
1961 Von Hirschberg Julius 1st Bethlehem Central Free State Springbok
1961 Watcham Christopher A 1st Emmarentia Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Greef Noel 1st Crown Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Van Der Merwe Louis 1st Pietersburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1961 Chapman Geoffrey 1st Amanzintoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Grant David 1st Amanzintoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Mc Nab Michael V 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Nicolay Errol 1st Doonside Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Wilson Kingsley 1st Amanzintoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 James Kenneth M 1st Assegai Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Kirby Michael 1st Assegai Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Samouilhan Leslie 1st Assegai Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Samouilhan Rodney 1st Assegai Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Radloff Oscar 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Clark David C J 5th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1961 Mitchell Ceciil S 2nd Mayfair Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Tytherleigh Douglas 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Houston David J 1st Northrand Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Van Heusen Charles L 2nd Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1961 De Lange Arie David Randfontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Randall John W C 1st Kroonstad Central Free State Springbok
1961 Scott Bertram M .M 1st Kroonstad Central Free State Springbok
1961 Symons Mark S 1st Kroonstad Central Free State Springbok
1961 Munroe Ronald 1st Welkom Central Free State Springbok
1961 Mason-Jones George W 1st Calcined Products Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Rigaardt Wilheim C A 2nd Walvis Bay South West Africa / Namibia Springbok
1961 Wescomb Dennis 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Midgley James 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1961 Woodman Geoffrey Michael 2nd Brooklyn Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1961 Craig Colin 1st Assegai Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Greig Bruce W 1st Assegai Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1961 Ambrose Thomas B 1st Venterspost Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Small Colin 6th Boksburg Central Free State Springbok
1961 Mulder Errol Frans Pioneer Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Springbok
1961 Hellyer Kenneth 1st Bethlehem Central Free State Springbok
1961 Taylor Stanley 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Cooke Desmond 1st Ermelo Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Cooke Peter Douglas 1st Ermelo Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Cooke Vincent 1st Ermelo Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Solomon Harry 1st Crown Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1961 Mendes Giromino 2nd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1961 Watermeyer Henry 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1962 Cabu Michael 2nd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1962 Mandes Giromino E 2nd Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1962 Morrison Malcolm 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1962 Smith William 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1962 Hatton Jeffery 9th Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1962 Davis John 2nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Dewes Bernard 2nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Mc Cann Terence 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Roome Kevin 2nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Simpson Philip 2nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Barrington A L 4th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1962 Fisher Keith E J 9th East London Cape Border Springbok
1962 Mc Lean D J 4th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1962 Wilkinson C E 12th East London Cape Border Springbok
1962 Bradfield G N 9th East London Cape Border Springbok
1962 Hatton Jeff Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1962 Hoar A St Michaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 I'ons Peter H 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Mc Donald David W 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Opie W M R 11th East London Cape Border Springbok
1962 Abraham Richard K 1st Wynberg & Plumstead Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1962 Fenn John 5th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1962 O'brien Rory John 1st Orangemund South West Africa / Namibia Springbok
1962 Gosling John W 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Malan Graham R 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Davies John Thomas 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Bonthuys John 1st Worcester Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1962 Peggs Norman R 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1962 Lahoud Albert 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1962 Haiden Rodney 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Tite Brian R 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Stevens Basil 5th Hillcrest Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1962 Croasdale Michael 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Koopman Frank 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Leask Ian James 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Loubser Anthony 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Officer Hilton 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Houghton John 1st Brixton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Skelton Robert P D Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Asbury Reginald 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Early Donald 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Haslam Peter R 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Schey Peter A 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Van Wyk Ronald 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Margetson Brian 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Metcalf Edward 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Burger Raymond 1st Ermelo Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Hukins Graham R 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1962 Kerr James 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Kilpatrick Errol 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Kilpatrick Ian 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Main Derek 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Chief Scout's Award
1962 Taylor Gordon 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Tennant Gavin 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Turrell Michael 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Ford Francis 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1962 Schalker Eric Gilspring Cape Midlands Springbok
1962 Clark Michael Fynnland Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Goldstone Nolan Fynnland Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Birbeck Colin D 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Stringer Peter J 1st Stanger Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Keyte Roger J 52rd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Cox George A 63rd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Proctor Jack 11th East London Cape Border Springbok
1962 Schalker Rene Gilspring Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Dawe Keith Francis 1st Grahamstown Cape Midlands Springbok
1962 Foster Michael Ivor 28th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Springbok
1962 Robb Redvers Colin 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1962 Richings Gordon 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1962 Dickason Peter Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Chief Scout's Award
1962 Lennie Gavin Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Chief Scout's Award
1962 Gilburt Thomas David 1st Virginia Central Free State Springbok
1962 Chamrers Etienne 1st St Patricks Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Cunningham Malcolm 1st Inanda Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Denham Geffory A 2nd Turffontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Elliott John 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Hennessey Allan D 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Holm John 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Husband Charles 1st St Patricks Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Latimer Richard M 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Renecle Douglas G 2nd Turffontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Skelton Richard 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Soloman Rodney C 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Wallace Malcolm C 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Mc Intosh Robert Roy 10th Arcadia Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1962 Scott Leslie George 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1962 Gordon Allan 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Lydall John Anthony 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Sutherland Ian 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Coppin Ian Richard Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Chief Scout's Award
1962 Gumbi Aaron Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Madela Denis Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Nkosi Zealot 1st St Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Shepherd Robert Allen Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Chief Scout's Award
1962 Askeland John Peter 1st Lewisham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Houreld Keith 1st Lewisham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Masing Alan 1st Lewisham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Andrew Edwin D 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Broli Patrick John 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1962 Morris Victor 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1962 Paulson Graham 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1962 Smith Jeffrey M 6th St Andrews Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1962 Crumpton Peter G 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1962 Duncan David 1st Grahamstown Cape Midlands Springbok
1962 Findlay Robert F 2nd Malvern Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Wright Trevor L 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1962 Blaine John L 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Nzimande Dominic Wallace Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1962 Cozien Michel Pierre 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1962 Brogden Owen 4th Maitland Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1962 Herringer David 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1962 Herringer Doran 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1962 Rawlings James 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1962 Greenen Gerald M 1st Bedelia Sea Scts Central Free State Springbok
1962 Champion Kenneth 9th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1962 Erasmus Victor J 9th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1962 Crichton David S 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Parsley Lionel K 1st Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Tilbrook Gordon J 1st Queenstown Cape Border Springbok
1962 Abbott Geoffrey R 2nd Brooklyn Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1962 Barendse Louis 18th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1962 Corin Rodney Clifford 18th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1962 De Vaal Hubertus 5th Hillcrest Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1962 Ellis Jeffery 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1962 Elphinstone Christopher 2nd Brooklyn Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1962 Hayes Patrick H 18th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1962 Kruger Pieter J 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1962 Peter James 5th Hillcrest Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1962 Toivonen Arto J 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1962 Van Honschooten Josephus F 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Wallach Charles W 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1962 Kahle Helgo 1st Swakopmund South West Africa / Namibia Springbok
1962 Leach Stuart Anthony 1st Pietersburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1962 White Gerald 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1962 Stunden Philip Charles De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1963 Darwood M P 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Kroon Rodney S 1st Stellenbosch Cape Western Springbok
1963 Langham Margaret Ann 1st Table View Cape Western Springbok
1963 Lusty Eric John 2nd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1963 Weinick Anthony 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Abery Peter Graham 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1963 Gammie James Frank 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Christie Robert 1st Bedelia Sea Scts Central Free State Springbok
1963 Poole Peter Michael 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1963 Wilcox Arthur 1st Kingwilliams Town Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1963 Wilson Graham Robert 1st Bedelia Sea Scts Central Free State Springbok
1963 Mc Loughlin Michael 1st Bedelia Sea Scts Central Free State Springbok
1963 Butler Michael A 1st Primrose Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Dickerson Andrew N 1st Sunnyside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Dickerson Guy A 1st Sunnyside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Luppnow Vernon 1st Sunnyside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Mitchell Robin B 1st Primrose Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Saxby Colin 1st Primrose Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Watters Kenneth H 1st North Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Nixon Keith B 1st Kingwilliams Town Cape Border Springbok
1963 Wright Peter L 1st Kingwilliams Town Cape Border Springbok
1963 Jacks Joel Roy 11th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1963 Jaquet David Joseph 2nd Welkom Central Free State Springbok
1963 Wissink Alex Theodorus 2nd Yeoville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Erasmus Rudolf H G 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1963 Lindsay Hugh Brian 1st Scottburgh Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Bird Graham 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Blaine Douglas Campbell 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Crichton Andrew James 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Davison Brian Frederick 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Green Ivan Robert 1st Strand Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Joseph Allan Bernard 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Meyer Alfred Charles 1st Strand Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Miller Brian 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Pearson Derek 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Severin Michael 1st North Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Thomas William Robert 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 De Wet Danial Jacobus 1st Bedelia Sea Scts Central Free State Springbok
1963 Dommisse Iain 31st Menlo Park Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1963 Knoop David 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Campbell Ronald Sinclair 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Poole Andrew David 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Hay Ian Thompson 2nd Brooklyn Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1963 Sibisi Raphael 1st New Castle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Chilton-Jones Philip A.G 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Richardson Michael Edwin 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 De Kock Pierre 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Edwards Noel 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Montjoie Jeffrey 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Vermaak John 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Johnson Roger 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Meyer John 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Botes Sarel Frederick 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1963 Moreland Michael 1st Harmony Central Free State Springbok
1963 Heydenrych Philip 2nd Brooklyn Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1963 Crow Michael Antony 60th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Goakes Norman John 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Desebrock Nigel 1st Kenilworth Cape Western Springbok
1963 Baillie Dirk 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1963 Kolb Andre 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1963 Lorist Tommy 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1963 Loveland Richard Andrew 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Oosthuysen Pierre 5th Hillcrest Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1963 Behrens David 32nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1963 Benjafield Evan Frank 32nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1963 Taljard Mark 32nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1963 Hechter Derek Christopher 1st Harmony Central Free State Springbok
1963 Kemp Kingsley Ronald 1st Stanger Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Wiid Derek Nicholas 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1963 Jones James 1st Coalbrook Central Free State Springbok
1963 Douglas Trevor Newton 1st Ladysmith Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Few Melville George 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Schmidt Robert Emil 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Warwick Kenneth John 11th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Attridge Derek 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Hanafey Michael Dennis 58th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Johnson Christopher Owen 58th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Stewart Keith Crawford 58th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Clark David 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Clemitson George William 1st Strand Cape Western Springbok
1963 Mestern Paul 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Prinsloo Leslie 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Barker William 1st Thornton Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Boyce John Walter 1st Thornton Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Duncan John Gilbert 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Greene Harry James 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Lee George Albert 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Skelton Vivian G A 2nd Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Rous Peter 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1963 Wright Derek 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1963 Dawson Kenneth Humewood Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1963 Morton Alexander T. 1st Camps Bay Cape Western Springbok
1963 Moyle Christopher Ronald 1st Camps Bay Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Smith Robert Donald 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1963 Vadas John 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Benedict Michael David 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Harverson Derek 63rd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Magni Eric 2nd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Murray Dudley 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Skjolde Alan 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Mack Derick 63rd Bluff North Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Manielle Albert Walter 4th Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1963 Van Der Merwe Johann O. 4th Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Van Der Merwe Roelof C 4th Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1963 Acutt John 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Aytoun Richard I Jhb Eastern Sun Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Betts John L 1st Potshefstroom Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Breur Adriaan 1st Klersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Brown Vincent F 3rd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Buchanan Keith D 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Carroll Louis M 1st Klersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Chaplin Ronald 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Danchin Peter 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Gouws Peter St Katharines Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1963 Jordan Trevor 1st Vereeniging Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Lewis Duncan 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Tuck John K. Jhb Eastern Sun Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Van Den Berg Dennis K 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Wood Roger John 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Cloete Neil De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1963 Erasmus Rudolph H G 13th Grey College Central Free State Springbok
1963 Hetcher Roy Gordon 1st Harmony Central Free State Springbok
1963 Suter Rodney 1st Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1963 Hurwitz Mervyn Neville 11th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Damp Graham 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Keyter Anthony 2nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Keyter Barry 2nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Morrison Allen 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Staples Herbert Edward 1st Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Steele Milton 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Sutherland Harold 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Thompson Terence 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Houreld Mervyn 1st Lewisham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Mc Dermott Herman L 1st Lewisham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Jeffreys Gary George 58th Air Scouts Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Lundin Nils Thore 1st Ladysmith Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Skelton Paul Harvey 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Hall Leon Henri 2nd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Haiden Malcolm 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Hoar Peter 62nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Lawrance Ernest 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Stuart Gavin 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Stedman Douglas Peter 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Lamont Donald Geddes 60th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Mc Intyre Norman John 63rd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Perry Leonard Charles 60th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Simons James Kelvin 60th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Stewart Brian James 60th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Turrell Glenham 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Brown Gregory Bernard 3rd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Pedlar Colin Roy 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Rowland Brian Gordon 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Brooking Ian Robert 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Dyer Kevin G 63rd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Mills Keith 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Wetherill Bertie 63rd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Croft Mervyn Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Saint Deryk 63rd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Dawids Bertie 3rd Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Jennings Robert 1st Wynberg & Plumstead (Wynstead) Cape Western Springbok
1963 Lydall Richard W 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1963 Willets Charles Peter 1st Mowbray Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Pugh Michael A 1st Strand Cape Western Springbok
1963 Seeley Edwin H 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1963 Waldron Ronald 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Watermeyer Adrian F 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Bell Graham A 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 De Bruyn Martin D 7th Port Elizabeth Cape Midlands Springbok
1963 Farlam Andrew James 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Grubb Christopher Colin 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Eady Rodney 2nd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1963 Mendes Pedro A 2nd Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Poseman Michael 24th Pretoria North Transvaal /Gauteng Springbok
1963 Wait Clifford Standon 1st Wellington Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Wait Rodney Stephen 1st Wellington Cape Western Springbok
1963 Bonner Walter M A St Cuthberts Cape Midlands Springbok
1963 Yates Michael 31st Menlo Park North Transvaal /Gauteng Springbok
1963 Downes John R 2nd Pretoria (Brooklyn) North Transvaal /Gauteng Springbok
1963 Clements Charles 1st Mafikeng North Transvaal /Gauteng Springbok
1963 Aldum Eric 2nd Brooklyn North Transvaal /Gauteng Springbok
1963 Bush Gavin 5th East London Cape Border Springbok
1963 Du Preez John W L 1st Kingwilliams Town Cape Border Springbok
1963 Grace Roger L 1st Kingwilliams Town Cape Border Springbok
1963 Thompson Roger L 5th East London Cape Border Springbok
1963 Wilkinson John Anthony 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1963 Butcher Alan L 4th Rondebosch Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1963 Hesse Rodney George 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1963 Yates David Alan St Cuthberts Cape Midlands Springbok
1964 Archillies William 1st Belhar Cape Western Springbok
1964 Darwood G W 1st Strand Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Davidson N 1st Durbanville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Dyer Trevor 1st Rondebosch Cape Western Springbok
1964 Edwards N G G 1st Kenilworth Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Manville A W 4th Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Morton S T 1st Camps Bay Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Petersen A 1st Wynberg & Plumstead Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Scott AA 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Stoffberg R 2nd Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Vierstrate William 1st Strand Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Vismer James Leonard Durbanville / Kraaifontein Cape Western Springbok
1964 Vogel Hendrikus J 1st Mowbray Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Westman Kenneth Michael 1st Kraaifontein Cape Western Springbok
1964 Widd D N 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Abbott John Gordon 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Abru Alvo 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Annegarn Harold J 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Buissine Stephen P 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Carpenter Brian W 2nd Nigel Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Crouch Glen 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Grey Stephen H 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Grover Geoffrey D 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Hey Collin 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Kieser Roderick G 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Dickason Derek Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Chief Scout's Award
1964 Robertson Neil Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Chief Scout's Award
1964 Knox Dexter W 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Mc Ferren Rodney 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Ralph John 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Scott Paul J 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Smith Peter 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Stephens Brian 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Tait Robert James 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Tinniswood Norman 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Magee Allan 2nd Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Peterssen Baron 1st Wynberg & Plumstead (Wynstead) Cape Western Springbok
1964 Nixon Denis William 1st Kingwilliams Town Cape Border Springbok
1964 Deacon Johannes J 1st Coalbrook Central Free State Springbok
1964 Howell Anthony N 1st Fish Hoek Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Jones Russell 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1964 Jacobs Christoffer J 1st Beaufort Cape Border Springbok
1964 Verschoor Geoffrey John 1st Beaufort Cape Border Springbok
1964 Nuns Bruce Alan 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1964 Wilkinson Robert L 12th East London Cape Border Springbok
1964 Kotze Eugene L 1st Kingwilliams Town Cape Border Springbok
1964 Budd Basil R 4th Gladstone Central Free State Springbok
1964 Furphy Alan St Georges Central Free State Springbok
1964 Hughes Keith H 4th Gladstone Central Free State Springbok
1964 Knox- Davies Kevin St Georges Central Free State Springbok
1964 Hoar Leonard 1st Inanda Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Carnell Grant D 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1964 Raycraft Jack Percy E 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Askeland Alexander 1st Lewisham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Brink William J 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Du Toit Marthinus J H 2nd Nigel Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Foster Malcolm George 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1964 Macmaster Charles Bert Rawlings Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Ritchie John E 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Ritchie Owen 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Royds Noman W 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1964 Ghavalas Peter Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Landman Adolph 1st Sunny Ridge Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Paterson Alan 1st Sunny Ridge Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Perold Peter 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Sullivan Robert L Selection Park South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Willis Stephen Frank Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Backe-Hansen Peter 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Lindsay John Martin 3rd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Mc Donald Douglas H 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Marais Daniel 1st Ermelo Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Mc Intyre Bruce J 1st Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Scott Allan Albert 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Maree Bruce Athel 1st Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1964 Clark Trevor 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1964 Liebman Maurice 2nd Brooklyn Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1964 Wood Bryan Douglas 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1964 Mc Fall Errol 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Roodt Errol 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Loughton Stephen 6th Rondebosch Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Armour Deryck B 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Plumb Ian R 3rd Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1964 Ford Allan 3rd Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1964 Baker Peter Miles 3rd Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Barkway Trevor W C 1st Mowbray Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Curtayne Neville 1st Durbanville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Franklin Evan P.J 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Geater Leslie Victor 1st Camps Bay Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Gericke Neville John 1st Mowbray Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Heydenrych Peter Michael 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Larkins Storm Patric 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Jay Peter John 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1964 Vogts William St Lukes Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Arnott Adrian Herbert 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1964 Gaillard Frank Robert 1st Northdene Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Ambrose Henry Graham 1st New Castle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Brooking Keith Lindsay 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Ponsie Robert 2nd Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Ferraris Malcolm Nicola 4th Kimberly Central Free State Springbok
1964 Holfoyd Harry Richard 4th Kimberly Central Free State Springbok
1964 Keyte Anthomy Raymond 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Turner Alan 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Emslie Dudley Percival 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1964 Henderson Brian Arthur 13th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Trathen John Raymond 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1964 Turner Michal W. P. 12th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1964 James David Norman 1st Assegai Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Rees Ivor Gwilym 2nd Windhoek South West Africa / Namibia Springbok
1964 Land Frank Henry 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Philogene John 2nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Whitlock Peter 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Leach Christopher A 1st Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1964 Sturges Francis John 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1964 Khangale George M 2nd Meadowlands South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Kokoropo Andrew 8th Orlando South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Matona Maurice M 8th Orlando South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Mwale Alfred V 2nd Meadowlands South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Nkwana Lawrence L 2nd Meadowlands South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Semela Jacob J 8th Orlando South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Zici President M 8th Orlando South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Zikalala Henry S 2nd Meadowlands South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Dyer Trevor G R 1st Rosebank South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Berg-Mathiassen Folke 60th Durban South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Crow Richard C 60th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Hay-Buchanan Anthony R 60th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Jeeves Robin 60th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Maw Kenneth 60th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Scott Martin 60th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Voights Helmuth R 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Wambach Robin A 9th Pretoria (Irene) Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1964 Allen Dennis 9th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1964 Beeton Graham 9th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1964 Myburgh Barry 32nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1964 Almieda David Da Silva 1st Marydale Central Free State Springbok
1964 Keenan Neville F 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Kegel Walter Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Leach Michael N C 1st Parkview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Mullen John P 1st Marydale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Norval Winston Selection Park Springs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Tucker Stewart Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Van Der Wende Robert 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Wilmshurst Donald B 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Boyes Allan 5th East London Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1964 Thompson Clive L 5th East London Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1964 Richmond Martin R 10th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Pretorius Mynie H 72nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Schafer Gavin N 72nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Kotze Errol 1st Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Turpin Ernest W 1st Grahamstown Cape Midlands Springbok
1964 Faull Norman 1st Strand Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Grootes Meiert 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Sayer Michael J St Pauls Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1964 Ghyoot Michael A St Pauls Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1964 Malan Maurice D 2nd Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Overett Daniel G 6th Rondebosch Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Visser Bryan S 1st Fish Hoek Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Goldschmidt Richard H 1st Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Marx Eric 1st Constantia Cape Western Springbok
1964 Kraemer Carl Theodor 1st Strand Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 May Brian 1st Constantia Western Cape Springbok
1964 Gaisford Jeffrey 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1964 Jay Eric 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1964 Raw Trevor V 1st Durban North Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Smith David Alfred 1st Durban North Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Mitchley Keith C 1st Bethlehem Central Free State Springbok
1964 Warner Gavin B 1st Bethlehem Central Free State Springbok
1964 Plant David 1st Goodwood Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Shirtliff Marshall 1st Bellville Cape Western Springbok
1964 Potgieter Vernon 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1964 Greensmith John M 9th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1964 Dockrall Thomas A 1st Strand Cape Western Springbok
1964 Williams Evan M 1st Strand Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1964 Swemmer Vernon 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1964 Aereboe Mervyn Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Aytoun Ralph A Eastern District Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Brown Stephen C 3rd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Carlile John B Selection Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Clements Ian K 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Douglas Peter A 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Du Plooy Bruce 1st Potchefstroom Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Gurnell Ronald Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Jack David Ian 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 James Craig B 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Lys Robert 1st Northrand Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Margo Robin F 1st Wilds Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Parker Vernon 2nd Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Peachey Victor E 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Rogers Arthur C 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Ross Brian Eastern District Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Townsend Allan 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1964 Van Meygaardien Robertus W 1st St Patricks Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Elliot Thomas A 1st Strand Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Enderby Gordon R 1st Rosebank Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Esterhuyse Kenneth 2nd Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Graham Keith 1st Rosebank Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Darlew John 2nd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1965 Ngewu Joel 2nd Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1965 Odell John A 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1965 Ramakgele Lazarus 2nd Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1965 Noble Keith R 11th East London Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1965 Oldfield Michael 31st Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Hay Gordon Keith 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Mokonopi Solomon 3rd Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1965 Malcolm Donald 1st Durnacol Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Apsey Jeremy J 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Gloster Peter J 4th Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1965 Miller Melvyn D 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Pearson Vernon G 1st Queenstown Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1965 Sieborger Robert F 1st Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1965 Bradley John E 9th East London Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1965 Hookins Timothy D 12th East London Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1965 Allaway Cedric 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Deacon Hubert D 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Hinwood Rupert 1st Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1965 Sirrals Keith R 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Wale Michael 1st Elcom Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1965 Whelan Peter 2nd Queenstown Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1965 Williams George 5th Queenstown Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1965 Wolmarans Edward 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Machell-Cox Kevin 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Norval Leonard 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Meyer Gavin 2nd Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Keshwar Ivan 1st Inanda Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Usher Glenn Allan 4oth Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Kaal Hendrik 2nd Brooklyn Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Boyle Allan 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Bromlewe Dirk 1st Northrand Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Walker Christopher 1st Northrand Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Pule Norman 3rd Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1965 Bruyns Athol 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Fairall Johnathan Springs Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Fairhurst James Eastern District Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Furness Hilton 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Hill Edward 1st Primrose Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Hussey Kevin 1st Marydale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 James Cecil 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Johnson Peter 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Krige Graeme 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Lundberg Hilton 1st Primrose Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Mc Cullough Quentin 1st Sunnyridge Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Paterson Alexander 1st Sunnyridge Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Robinson Stephen 1st Marydale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Savage Colin 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Speirs John 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Visser Ian K 1st Sunnyridge Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Watson Leslie 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Maidens John 1st Hillary Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Rhodes Christopher 1st Hillary Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Colquhoun Alan 4th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1965 Colquhoun John 40th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Wall Kevin Charles 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Goodwin Christopher 1st Wynberg Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Richardson David 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Meshack Mthimkhulu 2nd Meadowlands South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1965 Bruce Ballance 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Macgregor Andrew 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Lawson Stephen Anthony 1st Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Backler Michael 1st Northdene Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Booth Peter 1st Northdene Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Gibbs Paul 1st Northdene Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Murray Richard 66th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Elgar Kenneth 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Greville Nicholas 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Mathieson Bryden H 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Walsh Rodney 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Cloete James Jacobus 1st Woodlands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Bethray Adrian 1st Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1965 De Paauw Engene 1st Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1965 Jones Trevor R 1st Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1965 Lawrence Robert S 43rd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Booker Brian 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Schurmann Geoffrey 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Thompson William 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Luns Michael 5th Benoni Central Free State Springbok
1965 Shott Terence 5th Benoni Central Free State Springbok
1965 Van Lierots Garth 5th Benoni Central Free State Springbok
1965 Worth Darryl 5th Benoni Central Free State Springbok
1965 Tennant David 1st Constantia Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Graham Keith D 1st Rosebank Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Bolingbroke Greogory 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Custers Paul 11th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Marias Christopher 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Farrell Patrick 33rd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Lock Izak 1st Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1965 Turner Derek 12th White Wolfs Central Free State Springbok
1965 Van Aswegan Ashley 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1965 Brookstein Andrew 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Nel Johannes 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Arendse Denton 2nd Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1965 Arendse Gregory 2nd Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1965 Burns Patrick 2nd Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1965 Fowler Thomas 2nd Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1965 Gallant Elias 2nd Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1965 Griqua John 2nd Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1965 Hearn Newberry 2nd Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1965 Heuvel Desmond 2nd Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1965 Allen Keith 32nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Mc Intosh Alexander 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Baldie Gavin 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1965 Lumsden Colin 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1965 Williams Fred 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1965 Dewey Roland 1st Constantia Cape Western Springbok
1965 Gascoigne-Taylor Christopher 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Jacobs Michael 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Kemm Kelvin 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Weston Errol 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Borain Gordon 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Cooke Edwin 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 De Wet Allan 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 De Wet Peter 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Fourie Errol 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Hind Peter 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Langridge Arthur 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Legg Alan 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Patton Trevor 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Cocks Anthony 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Springbok
1965 Cradock Kenwyn Westyn 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Oberholzer Bernard J 1st Camps Bay Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Rose David Alan 1st Camps Bay Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Van Straaten Mark 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Brown Patrick 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Tietz Jurgen 1st Swakopmund South West Africa / Namibia Springbok
1965 Brookstein Robert 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Fritchley David 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Killick Andrew M 1st Constantia Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Ralston Trevor 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Snyman Charles 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Malusi Peter 2nd Kimberly Griqualand West Springbok
1965 Charter Graeme 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Duncan Garth 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Hawkins Rodrick 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Bagley Michael 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Jacobs Gerald 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1965 Moore Claude 1st Bellville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Kaldelis Nicholas 11th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Mackenzie Leslie 2nd Brooklyn Cape Western Springbok
1965 Spiller Brian 1st Pietersburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1965 Davidson Leslie 60th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Harper William 60th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Rink Ronald 60th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Blom Peter 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Springbok
1965 Mc Owen Horace 2nd Brooklyn Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1965 Leslie John 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Wood Lynton 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1965 Perkins James 1st Worcester Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1966 Bagley Michael 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1966 Davidson Anthony Unknown Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1966 Evans Eugene 1st Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1966 Evetts Roland Unknown Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1966 Mc Laren Brian 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1966 Sieling Willi Neo 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Openshaw Vernon 5th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1966 Bellingan Douglas 1st Sunnyridge Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Boje Graham Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Broadhead David 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Carson Desmond 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Cason John 1st Crowngard Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Clark Michael 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Clover Bernard Randfontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Craig Graham 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Gaynor Trevor 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Goldie Terence Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Kent Ellwyn Randfontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Knott Keith 1st Randburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Lombard Gerald Selection Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Mackay Ian Randfontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Roelofsz Lawrence 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Toner Rory 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Van Der Merwe Richard 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Van Neerijnen Frans 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Weitz Michael 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Wolmarons Ronald 1st Crowngard Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Greve Noel Selection Park Springs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Warne Colin Victor 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Booth David 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Masethe Ezekiel 7th Mamelodi Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Mthethwa Albert 7th Mamelodi Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Ndebele Albert 7th Mamelodi Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Raboshaba Solomon 7th Mamelodi Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Broodryk John 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Maritz Jacob Pierre 1st Strand Cape Western Springbok
1966 Pitman Allan Godfrey 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Sutton Charles 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Taylor Thomas Alfred 2nd Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Van Der Westhuizen Peter 1st Strand Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1966 Davies Dudley Quentin Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Van Alphen Henri Peter 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Van Niekerk Philip Frederick 32nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Gemmell John 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Grover Richard Stephen 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Tait Bruce Reginald 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Mocoboya Simon 7th Mamelodi Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Nash Michaelrichard 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Peirson Anthony Peter 5th East London Cape Border Springbok
1966 Linnegar Peter 2nd Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1966 Murray Andrew 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Clapham Gregory 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Freedberg Michael 1st Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1966 Van Esch Arie Theodorus 1st Northrand Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Halberstadt John 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Speirs Robert 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Booker Neil Wilfred 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Herholdt Hugh 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Bird Edward 1st Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Riley Ronald 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Freedberg Louis 1st Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1966 Dunlop Gordon 2nd Brooklyn Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Sutherland David 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Mosco Piero 28th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Robinson Christopher 28th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Caro Michael 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Duncan Neil Selection Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Ackermann Trevor 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Dyer Brian W 72nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Pedersen Ashley 72nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Edwards John 4th Hatfield Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Eldridge Peter 4th Hatfield Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Raap Peter John 4th Hatfield Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Reyburn Lindsay 4th Hatfield Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Rust Henry Louis 1st Lichtenburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Mape Abel 1st Potchefstroom South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Maseru Ezekiel 3rd Potchefstroom South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Mogale Andrew 1st Potchefstroom Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Monaisa Samuel 3rd Potchefstroom South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Monaisa Simon 3rd Potchefstroom South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Mothibi Monty 1st Potchefstroom South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Motsage Joseph 1st Potchefstroom South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Sadiek Daniel 1st Potchefstroom South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Sephakwe Thomas 1st Potchefstroom South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Sawyer Derek 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1966 Mc Fie Arthur 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Hodgkinson David 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Maroudas Alexander 1st Roosevelt Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Van Den Busken Wouter 29th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Sturges Trevor Hilton 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Damp Michael 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Hanratty David 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Rodrigues Bruce John 2nd Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1966 Snowden Robert 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Biggs Denis 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Male Charles 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Richter Robin John 5th East London Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1966 Dando Martin Leonard 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Kneppers Christophorus 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Williamson Warren 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Baverstock Carl 1st Carletonville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Johnson Martyn Neville 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Mannheimer Norman 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Martin Peter Brian 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Wahl Lesli Everest 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Huss Otto 1st St Helena Central Free State Springbok
1966 Thetele Isaac 3rd Methodist Central Free State Springbok
1966 Davies Michael John 1st Kingwilliams Town Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1966 Senorth Westameri David 1st Matthews Griqualand West Springbok
1966 Boyce Trevor 1st Constantia Cape Western Springbok
1966 Van Zyl Smit Dirk 1st Worcester Cape Western Springbok
1966 De Kock Johan 18th Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Scholl David 1st Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1966 Brooker Paul Charles 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Gould Peter 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Henderson John 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Gould Anthony 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Anderson John 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1966 Franklin James 1st Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1966 Liebenberg Andre 1st Bellville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1966 Howard Clive 66th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Drake Michael 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Kilburn Douglas 59th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Swart Lourens Selection Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Smith Douglas 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Broerse Hans 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Steinbrucker Michael 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Abdo Joseph 1st Virginia Central Free State Springbok
1966 Cleaver Colin Victor 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Cleaver Russell 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1966 Gharlton John 24th Port Elizabeth Sea Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1966 Mackie Athol 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Ronaasen David 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1966 Brown Edward John 3rd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Knobel David Martin 3rd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Weber Frederick 3rd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1966 Harris Brett De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1966 Hughes Bryon De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1966 Pearson Barry 1st Valley Central Free State Springbok
1966 Smith Graham St Georges Central Free State Springbok
1966 Stanford Michael Gladstone Central Free State Springbok
1966 Van Zyl Henry 1st Virginia Central Free State Springbok
1967 Kirsten Keith 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Carter William 1st Cyrildene Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Findlay George 1st Cyrildene Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Thomas Malcolm 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Richmond Christopher 10th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Mc Cusker Trevor 4th Hatfield Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1967 Smith Rynhaud 4th Hatfield Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1967 Freeman Stephen 1st Virginia Central Free State Springbok
1967 Matthews Ian 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Oxenham Evan 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Perrie Richard 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Sanan Paul 5th East London Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1967 Roberts Clive 1st Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1967 Cowell Charles 1st Marydale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Desilets Timothy 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Hall Garth 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Morawitz Paul 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Thomas Peter 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Edwards Jacobus 1st Ceres Cape Western Springbok
1967 Sorensen Paul 1st Mowbray Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1967 Dreyer Wynand 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Bowman Roy Vincent 2nd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Steenbeck Roelof 1st Port Shepstone Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Jagger Graham 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Petersen Neville Bert Rawlings Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Croasdale Ian 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Ruxton Douglas 1st Cyrildene Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Scott Michael 1st Parow Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1967 Staropoulos Michael 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1967 Boardman Thomas 1st North Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Savage Graham 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Teasdale Rodney 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Loram Henry 18th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1967 Trenam Rodney 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1967 Saunders Raymond 46th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Stoltz Jan Bernard 1st Virginia Central Free State Springbok
1967 Vermeulen Derrick 1st Virginia Central Free State Springbok
1967 Snyman Allan James 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1967 Boulle Jerome 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Simpson Gavin 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Herholdt Raymond 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1967 Petrie Ian Andrew Journeys End Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Duncan Daniel 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Duncan Franklin 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Duncan Patrick Bruce 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Herbstein Derrick 2nd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1967 Newman Robert 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1967 Bees Hayward 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Schreuder Brian 1st Bellville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1967 Brownlee Ian 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Candy Richard 2nd Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Edwards Graham 4th Hatfield Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1967 Durham Leonard 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Wedge Lionel Lloyd 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1967 Daubenton Francois 1st Parkview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Price Graham 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Johnson John 1st Okermuri Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Meier Ira 5th Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1967 Cyprus Digley 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1967 Fryer Michael 1st Arnanda Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1967 Gerritse Jan 1st Hillary Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Maree Clive 1st Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1967 Dibben Graeme 4th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Duke David 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Moreton Christopher 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Lancaster Glen 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Mc Gregor Edmund 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Crombie David 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1967 Odell Peter 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1967 Parrish Robin 9th East London Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1967 Pitcher Malcolm 9th East London Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1967 Richards Michael 1st Selbourne Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1967 Anderson Richard 2nd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Brooker Walter 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Knox David 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Paige-Green Philip 1st Northdene Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Reynolds David 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Suhr Roland 2nd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Watermeyer John 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1967 Christie Clayton 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1967 Norval Kenneth 1st Waverly Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Vorster Jan Smuts 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Lowther Michael 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Alfers Joseph 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Behrman Peter 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Koopman Adrian 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Budde Joshua 2nd Turffontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Day Henry 2nd Turffontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Goulding Mevrick 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Harris Leslie 2nd Turffontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Irons Kevin 2nd Turffontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Jones Robert 2nd Turffontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Toward Peter 2nd Turffontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Ravenscroft Peter 1st Clifton Cape Western Springbok
1967 Bower Alan 18th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1967 Bridgeman Paul 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Mirrilees Roland Ian 18th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1967 Williams Dennis 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Stewart David John 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Frieslich Neville 1st Naruna Cape Western Springbok
1967 Boyd Malcolm 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1967 Toffa Cassiem 4th Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1967 Bosch Cyril 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Simkins Charles 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Brettell Sidney 46th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Farmer Harry 1st Ladysmith Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Talbot Franklin 1st Ladysmith Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1967 Ramsey Keith 31st Menlo Park Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1967 Beckett Harry 1st Strand Cape Western Springbok
1967 Rentech E K E 1st Strand Cape Western Springbok
1967 Blom Daniel 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1967 Van Eerden David 31st Menlo Park Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1967 Swiart Robin 1st White River Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1967 Testa Franklin 1st Linksfield Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Vermeulen Jeffrey 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1967 Crailsheimer George 2nd Mowbray Cape Western Springbok
1967 King George 2nd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1968 Bonthuys John 1st Table View Cape Western Springbok
1968 Stavropoulos Michael 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1968 Van der Hulst Jac 1st Ceres Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1968 Barnard Hennie Paul 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Van Hinsbergen P 1st Diep River Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1968 Broadbent Peter 9th Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1968 Rossouw Eugene 9th Cape Town Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1968 Hodge Clive Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Hodgson Michael Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Sutherland Anthony Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Sutherland Roland Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Greenorth Westood John St Pauls Cape Midlands Springbok
1968 Ghavalas Leon Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Walls Ian 1st Strand Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1968 Abbott Hendrik 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Baard Gerald Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Hodgson Denis Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Posthumus Barry Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Clements Duncan 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 De Bree Robin 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Mestern Andrew 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1968 Te Water Brian 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1968 Littlewood Martin 1st Worcester Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1968 Gaillard Paul 1st Waverly Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Marshall Robert 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Forbes Ivan 2nd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1968 Jacobus Neil 2nd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1968 Knowlden Trevor 2nd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1968 Petersen Douglas 2nd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1968 September James 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1968 Sullivan John 2nd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1968 Van Graan Randall 2nd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1968 Dawe Brian 1st Daggafontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Nicholson George Selection Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Verwer Peter Florida Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Koning Paul 1st Bellville Cape Western Springbok
1968 Chesterton John 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Goodacre Kenneth 67th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Abbott Charles 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1968 Crathorne Peter Carl 1st Wynberg & Plumstead (Wynstead) Cape Western Springbok
1968 Driver Peter 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Walker David 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1968 Adsetts Clifford 2nd Malvern Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Connolly Keith 2nd Malvern Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Mc Cook Donald Peter 1st Kroonstad Central Free State Springbok
1968 Grove Donald 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Busetti Franco 1st Linksfield Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Cowell Edward 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Lydall Quentin 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Harris Michael 3rd Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1968 Morawski Terence 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Plain Graham 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Carter Colin 1st Cyrildene Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Messenger Barry 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Philip Michael John 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Robson Michael 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Minnaar Abrahm De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1968 Soderlund Keith De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1968 Hill Brian 1st Bellville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1968 King Ronald 1st Umtata Cape Border Springbok
1968 Carter Alan 1st Cyrildene Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Hendry Malcolm 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Swemmer Derek 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1968 Ussher Albert 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Carter Geoffrey 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Stones Brian 1st Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1968 Freeman Philip 58th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Salmon John 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1968 Cory Christopher 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Davies Gerald Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Thomas Edward 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Weber Kelvin 3rd St Dominics Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Graham Michael Sunnyside Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1968 Greer Graham 1st Inanda Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Hoar Robert 1st Inanda Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Nagle Paul William 1st Inanda Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Roux Paul David 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1968 Watson Jeremy Hugh Cape Border Springbok
1968 Dry Michael John Sasolburg Central Free State Springbok
1968 Benic Boris 2nd Coalfields Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1968 Greenorth Westwood Leslie 2nd Coalfields Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1968 Hinds Rodney 2nd Coalfields Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1968 Hunter Christopher 2nd Coalfields Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1968 Visser Gerhard 2nd Coalfields Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1968 Batchelder Michael 2nd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1968 Cookson Richard 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Mc Kay Douglas 1st North Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Botha Christopher 1st St Patrciks Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Els Christian 1st Carltonville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Lunderstedt Frank 1st Sunnyridge Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Lunderstedt Frederick 1st Sunnyridge Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Beaumont Ivan 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1968 Kaplan Desmond 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1968 Lachenicht Melvyn 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1968 Stow Athol 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1968 Carrick Graham 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Dinkleman Norman 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Van Der Merwe Philip 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Kneppers Adolph 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Hetem Christoper 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1968 Johnson Steven 20th Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1968 Bodsworth Keith 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Lomax Richard 1st Kroonstad Central Free State Springbok
1968 Hlophe Joshua 1st Umlayi Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Ngcobo Jabulane 1st Ymca Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Bowker Anthony Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Koorsse Martin Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Gillmer John 18th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1968 Von Allermann Louis 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1968 Lowry Andrew Vincent 1st Wynberg & Plumstead (Wynstead) Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1968 Welch Christopher 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Wischnewski Nino 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Lance Gary Neal Sasolburg Central Free State Springbok
1968 Bryon Christopher St Columbus Cape Midlands Springbok
1968 Grierson Donald St Columbus Cape Midlands Springbok
1968 Lloyd-Jones David 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Oppenshan Derek 1st Newton Park Cape Midlands Springbok
1968 Wentworth Ashley 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1968 Lewis Michael 1st Klerksdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Walker Alan 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Danielson Geoffrey 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Gilliat Alan 1st Durban North Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Kneppers Joseph 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Pattinson Robert 1st Durban North Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Werth Edmund 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1968 Buck Michael 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Ohland Andre 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1968 Pearce Reginald 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1968 van Gysen Herman 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1968 Gray Selwin St Columba Cape Midlands Springbok
1968 Hardenberg Patrick 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1968 Hearne Charles 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1968 Jeftha Deon 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1968 Peskin Joseph 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1968 Petersen Gary 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1968 Van Der Vent Brian 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1968 Dollman Anthony 1st Strand Cape Western Springbok
1968 Oakley Clive 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Snowden Richard 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Stone Richard 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Kuyper Owen 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1968 Free Charles 68th Lighthouse Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Thomas Darryl 1st Inanda Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Sharp Alexander 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1968 Chapman Michael 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Crampton Desmond 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Dyer Eric 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Lotz John 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Peddie Robert 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Pierce Jeffrey 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Preston Hilton 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Tait Douglas 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Van Buuren Benny 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Van Der Walt Harry 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Van Graan Schalk 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Dockrall Michael 1st Strand Cape Western Springbok
1968 Van Der Vegte Frans 9th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1968 Thomas Steven 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Archer George 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Swanson John 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Furnham Adrian 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Rayner Colin 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1968 Armstrong Gavin 1st Marydale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Van Selm Ivan 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Van T' Hof Ronnie 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1968 Jackson Lionel 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1969 Davidson Peter 1st Wynberg & Plumstead Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Davies George 2nd Mowbray Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Edmund Whitney 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1969 Mailey Michael 1st Parow Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Pitter Vernon 2nd Fish Hoek Cape Western Springbok
1969 Van Allerman Louis 1st Parow Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Wilry Edward 1st Bellville Cape Western Springbok
1969 Witney Edmund 1st Bellville Cape Western Springbok
1969 Stoner Andrew 4th Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Oelofse Michael 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Morgan Anthony 1st Constantia (Unconfrimed) Cape Western Springbok
1969 Bray Kevin 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Howard Jeffrey 1st Inanda Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Fuge Dennis 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Hudson William 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Irlich Norbet 7th Windhoek South West Africa / Namibia Springbok
1969 Pitter Geoffrey 1st Lansdowne Cape Western Springbok
1969 Reynell John 1st Hermanus Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Henry Peter 20th Cape Town Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Frey Herbert 1st Port Shepstone Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Marshall James 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Kitley Stephen 1st Mowbray Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Hoal Jeffrey 18th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Buchholtz Peter 4th Wynberg Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Morgan Stuart St Columbus Cape Midlands Springbok
1969 Walker Robert 1st Constantia Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Cocking Neville 1st Linksfield Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Furney Robert 1st Linksfield Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Langschmidt Edward 1st North Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Muller Carl 2nd Bellville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Rozanski Michael 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Purcocks Gary 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1969 Curr David 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Greeff Gerald 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1969 Lucey Allan Edwin 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Mc Evoy Kevin 5th Rondebosch Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Christie Ian 1st Waverly Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Cosgrove Kenneth 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Kleynhans Nicholas 1st Primrose Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Mc Cullough Charles 1st Sunnyridge Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Robertson Trevor 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Hofland Willem 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Boyd Stewart 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Baynhham Charles 67th St Lukes Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Dawson Anthony 1st Vryheid Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Grose Philip Mark 67th St Lukes Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Lucas Sidney 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Pirie Alan 67th St Lukes Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Farlam Colin 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Croeser David 5th Observatory Cape Western Springbok
1969 Turner Hollis 5th Observatory Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Abrahams Alan 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Swinburne Clive 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Werth Willem 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Patterson William 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Cornew Charles Samuel 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Newman John 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Peart Francis 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Ritchie Gordon 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Stewart Ian 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Wijnberg Anthony 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Wijnberg Mark 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Lawless Michael 5th Rondebosch Cape Western Springbok
1969 Wambach Trevor Carl 9th Pretoria (Irene) Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Chief Scout's Award
1969 Sulter Graham 1st Ladysmith Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Swart Nico 1st Beaufort West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Christie Duncan 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Kingsley Robert 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Sleigh Francis 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Greeff Daniel 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1969 Ross William 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1969 Corcoran Gavin Richard 1st 3 Rivers Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Hemmings Peter 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Gibson Daniel 5th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Radford James 6th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Pettit Peter 9th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Seery James 1st Inanda Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Biggs Harry 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Kingon Angus 9th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Conway James 59th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Wienand Sydney 2nd Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Frankle Ronald 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Wright Charles 1st Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1969 Finck Colin 2nd Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Anderson Keith 1st Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Cross Anthony 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Robb Alan 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Thompson Graeme 1st Crown Mines Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Watson Timothy 1st Nahoon Cape Border Springbok
1969 Alfers Joseph 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Dyer Charles 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Foot Andre Frans 2nd Bellville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Mc Carthy Justin 1st Milnerton Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Pulker Ian 1st Milnerton Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Richardson Stephen 1st Constantia Cape Western Springbok
1969 Taylor Philip 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Tennant Rodney 1st Constantia Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Graham Antony 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Elson Patrick 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1969 Purcell Kevin 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1969 Stanham David 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1969 Wilkinson Reginald 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1969 Dickinson Michael 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Duncan Alister 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Hindle Duncan 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Williams Paul 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Van Gysen Hein 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Springbok
1969 Wernberg Philip 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1969 Wulff Geoffrey 1st Rosebank Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Wilson Robert 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Barkus Graham 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Dubock Robert 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Evans John 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Kodisang Paul 2nd Katlelong South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Ramalope Jacob 2nd Katlelong South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Ramotso Meshack 2nd Katlelong South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Marais Eugene 28th Capital Park Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Smith Michael 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Brown Matthew 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Fanoe Francois 2nd Nigel Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Kock Michael 2nd Turffontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 O'donoghue Kevin 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Stewart Albert 2nd Nigel Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Dutrevou Michael 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Gill Michael 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Wicks Richard 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Khan Abdoou Nacem Sarat Hindoo Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Upsher Clifford 2nd Fish Hoek Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Altshuler Brian 1st Emmarentia Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Potter Vernon 2nd Fish Hoek Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Vuillemeier P G 1st Daggafontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Thompson Graham 18th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Dendas George 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1969 Techman Leon 1st Parow Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Whieldon Michael 1st Parow Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Ayre Raymond 4th Venturer Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Bolton David Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Rorke Denill 9th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Schaff Peter 2nd Kenilworth Cape Western Springbok
1969 Runciman Dunstan Humewood Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1969 Harris Mark 1st Glenashley Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Stansell Anthony 1st Glenashley Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Kingsley Willie 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Lamble Richard 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Randall Geary 1st Estcourt Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Sevenster Edwards 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Hayes Richard Aloe Cape Midlands Springbok
1969 Ross Robert 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Biddulph Brian 1st North Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Clark Douglas Ymca Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Lavers Christopher 50th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Wernberg David 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1969 Bilse Eric 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Roberts Brian 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Bateman Mervin 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Dittberner Eugene 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Herholdt William 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Jones Ian 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Kelbrick Leon 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Sheridan Gordon 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 White Steven 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Whitney Edward 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1969 De Bruyn Gregory 1st Maraisburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Naude Eugene 1st Dunnottar Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Whelan Patrick 1st Dunnottar Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Caine Alan 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Day Peter Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Grose Dennis Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Page Keith Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Raper David 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Venter John Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Dique Stephen 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Newman Robert 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Rainier Quartus 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1969 Davis Jeffrey 1st Port Elizabeth Jewish Cape Midlands Springbok
1969 Gemmell Roland 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1969 Downie Ian 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Molver Raymond 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1969 Nicol Robert Algoa Cape Midlands Springbok


1970 - 1979

Date Surname Name Troop Region Award
1970 Brougham-Cook Sean Graham 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1970 Buxton Jean 1st Stellenbosch Cape Western Springbok
1970 Callanon Alan 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Springbok
1970 Capes Gregory 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1970 Carter Andrew T 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Springbok
1970 Cedres Hendrik 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1970 Clarke Carl 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1970 Clarke Nico 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Springbok
1970 Clemitson Ernest A 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1970 Cohe Mark Springbok
1970 Cole Henry 1st Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1970 Collins Philip 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1970 Collins Duncan G 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Springbok
1970 Collis Hugo 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1970 Coomer Martin R J 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1970 Cosnett Hendrik 4th Maitland Cape Western Springbok
1970 Couves Frans 3rd Fish Hoek Cape Western Springbok
1970 Davies D 5th Observatory Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1970 Masoed Shaheed 3rd Wynberg-Douglas Road Cape Western Springbok
1970 Slater Gavin 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1970 Stekhoven Jan Philip 3rd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1970 Verfuss Hugo 3rd Fish Hoek Cape Western Springbok
1970 Van Gysen Paul 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Springbok
1970 Arnott David 1st Carltonville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Butler Kevin 1st Carltonville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Crowe Peter 4th Commando Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Dewing Rodney 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Ford John Stewart Selection Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Vorster Johan 4th Commando Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Jacobs Leonardus 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1970 Chittenden Graeme 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Coates Eric 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Gibbs Robin 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1970 Gardner Jerome 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1970 Saunders Paul 1st Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1970 Armstrong Anthony 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 De Wet Christian 1st North Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Maeder Dennis 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Springbok
1970 King Nicholas 4th Wynberg Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1970 Cowie Roger 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Prinsloo Michael 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Bolton Richard 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Hudson Andrew 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Scharf Georg 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1970 Hall Geoffrey 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Macalister Donald 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Springbok
1970 Toerien Leon 1st Orkney Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Lucas Donald 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Lucas Ian 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Newman Robert 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Basson Willem 1st Observatory Cape Western Springbok
1970 Briscoe Percy 1st Maraisburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Noonan Peter 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1970 Olsen Neil Errol 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Verbottini Johannes 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Jones Graham 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1970 Salmon Peter 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1970 Sweetman Ronald 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Brettenny Malcolm 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1970 Emslie Neville 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1970 Hodgskin Andre 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1970 Lomberg Alfred 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1970 Van Vuuren Anthony 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1970 Duff Philip 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Lubbe Brian 1st Carltonville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Davidson Angus 4th Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Abrahams Omar 3rd Wynberg-Douglas Road Cape Western Springbok
1970 Becker Andries 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Jassiem Yusuf 3rd Wynberg-Douglas Road Cape Western Springbok
1970 Masoet Shaheed 3rd Wynberg-Douglas Road Cape Western Springbok
1970 Mohamed Omar 3rd Wynberg-Douglas Road Cape Western Springbok
1970 Smith Ebrahim 3rd Wynberg-Douglas Road Cape Western Springbok
1970 Shelver Clive 1st Umatata Cape Border Springbok
1970 Cabu Christian 1st Bellville Cape Western Springbok
1970 Mc Phail Bruce 72nd Bayview Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Mitchell Anthony 72nd Bayview Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Barenberg Jost 1st Tsumeb South West Africa / Namibia Springbok
1970 Runds Carl 1st Ibiakopmund South West Africa / Namibia Springbok
1970 Des Fontaine Bryan Potchestroom Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 White Kevin 1st Rosebank Cape Western Springbok
1970 Cromhout Peter 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Willers Charles 1st Roseneath Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Berriman Colin Selection Park Springs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Ford Thomas Selection Park Springs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Wright Dennis 1st Orkney Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Cottrell Thomas 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Moreton Malcolm 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Vos Michael 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Delaney Calum 6th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Goedhals Gerald 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Dingemans David 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Taylor John 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1970 Adonis Leslie 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1970 Adonis Melvyn 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1970 Engelbrecht Anthony 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1970 Fourie Peter 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1970 Jacobs Stephen 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1970 Jaftha Thys 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1970 Kingsley Otto 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1970 November Andrew 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1970 November Peter 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1970 Temple Walter 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Verfuss Frans 3rd Fish Hoek Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1970 Zuidemay Rodney 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1970 Fortes Colin 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1970 Elliot Neil 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 John Michael 6th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Young Gary 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Greeff Mynderd 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1970 Pienaar Charl 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Chief Scout's Award
1970 Pienaar Ronald 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Chief Scout's Award
1970 Smuts Nicolas 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Chief Scout's Award
1970 Davies John 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Dixon Michael 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Georgiou Dimitrus 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Hathathanassiou Andonius 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Kendall Kenneth 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Scott Neil 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Fuller Barry St Lukes Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Geldenhuys Michael 1st Parow Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1970 Leonard Raymond St Lukes Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Perrie Charles David 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Watermeyer Andrew 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1970 Buys Rowland 2nd Fish Hoek Cape Western Springbok
1970 Slabber Martin 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1970 Phillips Michael 1st Virginia Central Free State Springbok
1970 Green Alan 1st Strand Cape Western Springbok
1970 Stevenson Robert 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1970 Mc Gregor Ernest 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1970 Van Lierde Martin 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1970 Clements Vernon 1st Melrose Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Hancocks Bruce 9th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Hollamby Keith 1st Melrose Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Smith Denzil 9th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Stoffberg Hugo 1st Parow Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1970 Benjamin Peter 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1970 Norton Mark 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1970 Nieuwveld Robert Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Abrahams Ivan 2nd Elsies River Cape Western Springbok
1970 Botha Timothy 2nd Elsies River Cape Western Springbok
1970 Chikudo George 1st Matroosfontein Cape Western Springbok
1970 Maneveldt Rodney 1st Matroosfontein Cape Western Springbok
1970 Niekerk Stanford 2nd Elsies River Cape Western Springbok
1970 Page Charles 2nd Elsies River Cape Western Springbok
1970 Titus Ivan 2nd Elsies River Cape Western Springbok
1970 Norris Gavin Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Vaughan Leslie 1st Maraisburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Langley Roy 1st Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1970 Kruger Johan 1st Bendigo Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Teasdale Geoffrey 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Cordes Alan 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1970 Balden John 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1970 Davidson Desmond 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1970 Beukes Charles 1st Worcester Cape Western Springbok
1971 Calder Anthony 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1971 Canning Lionel 3rd Claremont Sacs Cape Western Springbok
1971 Clain Keith W 4th Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1971 Clausen Anthony L 1st Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1971 Cocks Mario G 1st Bothasig Cape Western Springbok
1971 Coetzer Ian 3rd Claremont Sacs Cape Western Springbok
1971 Collins Robert J D 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1971 Collins Russell 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1971 Collins Michael J 1st Rosebank Cape Western Springbok
1971 Collins Gavin A 2nd Simonstown Cape Western Springbok
1971 Conning Dominicus 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1971 Couves J Michael 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1971 Cozien John 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1971 Footman George 1st Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 Meader Denis 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 Runciman Dunstan Walter 6th Rondebosch Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 White Steven 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 Martin Derek 9th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Abbey Douglas 1st Doonside Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Clarke Derek 1st Doonside Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Nielson Alarie 32nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1971 Van Vliet Hendrick 4th Maitland Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 Mason Reon 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Walker Adrian 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Human Michael 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1971 Immelman David 1st Kroonstad Central Free State Springbok
1971 Mc Hardy John-James 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Newton Jeffrey 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Pepper Trevor 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Smith Bruce 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Johnstone Derek 1st Bedelia Sea Central Free State Springbok
1971 Dunlop Donald 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Hutton Alan 3rd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1971 Gardner Owen 1st Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 Zeiss Allan St Columbus Cape Midlands Springbok
1971 Ogilvie Ian 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Proctor Brian Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Tordiff Stanley Keith 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1971 Annandale Kenneth De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1971 Dold Russell De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1971 Alva-Wright Graham 72nd Bayview Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Wheeler Graham 72nd Bayview Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Batchelor M.J Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Coleman Gavin St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Engelbrecht S.G Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Hudson Angus 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Neiuwveld Thomas Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Runciman John Humewood Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1971 Basson Geoffrey 1st Pietersburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1971 Brown Thomas Mark 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Cawood Alan 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1971 Kelbrick Graeme 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1971 Booysen Janine 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Rolstone Harold 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Page Norman 72nd Bayview Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Cook Ian James 5th Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1971 Rossler Dieter 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1971 Kilian Anton 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Laird Craig 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Laird James 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Nelson Frank 1st Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1971 Mohajane Jacob 1st Eersterust Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1971 Buchholtz Graham 4th Wynberg Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 Mullany Anthony 11th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Blair David 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1971 Jeffery Andrew 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Springbok
1971 Louw Nico 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Springbok
1971 Setterberg Eric 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Hull Philip 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Hulme Niel 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Schonken Segnes 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Tapinos Peter 66th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Du Preez Carl 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Pahl Henry 1st Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 Robertson Duncan 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 Smith Philip 3rd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1971 Ward John 66th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Van Schalk F.A.M 1st Glenashley Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Jackson Graham 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Christian Colin Robert 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Aiston Duncan Fred 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Sieling Matthiea 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1971 Lawrence Andrew 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Mc Kelvey Graham 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Schoonwinkel Njh 1st Dagbreek Central Free State Springbok
1971 Nunneley Frank 5th Cambridge Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1971 Wyatt-Mair Gavin 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Kruger Hendrick 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1971 Malan Carl 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1971 Mc Ghee Donald 9th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Yasbek Trevor 1st Virginia Central Free State Springbok
1971 Cluttey Mark Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Cumin Michael 1st Emmarentia Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Price Max 1st Emmarentia Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Wadge Michael Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Backstrom Fitz 1st Parow Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 Footman William 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 Haupt Frederrick 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1971 Moore Vincent 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1971 Sevenster Gerhard 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1971 Sonntag Rudiger 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1971 Von Wolff Gatthard 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1971 Ducasse Kit Eyan 1st Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Rogers Peter 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Verginakis Stelios 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Lowden Graham 2nd Kenilworth Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 Fairweather Kenneth 1st Victory Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Longe Richard St Columbus Cape Midlands Springbok
1971 Thorp Courtney 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Boyd Vollan 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1971 Kruger Edwin 1st Port Shepstone Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Griffiths Gareth 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Hellyer Kevin 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Mitchell Andrew 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Russell Michael 1st Rosebank Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 Gohl Peter 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 Gohl Philip 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 Kakiades Dimitri 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 Lindhorst Mark 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 Van Rooyen Michael 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Holden Sydney 1st Bellville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1971 Cowie Trevor 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Dudgeon Dennis 1st Roseneath Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Forte Rowan 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Gould Stephen 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Hancocks David 9th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Murray Gavin 1st Roseneath Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Rissik Keith 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1971 Fellows-Smith John 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Berridge Alan 1st Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Eason Lindsay 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Kayne Douglas 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Marshall Thomas 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Townsend Anthony 1st Nahoon Cape Border Chief Scout's Award
1971 Bissict Gavin 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Botha Richard 1st Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Joseph Dennis 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1971 Du Trevous Peter 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1971 Levey Donald 1st Dagbreek Central Free State Springbok
1971 Walker Robin 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 De Kock Christopher M A 1st Bellville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1972 Kruger K 1st Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1972 Law Nici 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1972 Mason Arthur 1st Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1972 Meintjes David 1st Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1972 Charters Geoffrey Humewood Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1972 Galloway David 66th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Mason Anthony 1st Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1972 Bates Duncan 1st Fish Hoek Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1972 Moore Ian 3rd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1972 Fourie Garry 58th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Bergh Raymond 1st Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Crinall Robert 58th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Blake Robert Humewood Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1972 Charters David Humewood Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1972 Charters Michael Humewood Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1972 Hannington Andrew Humewood Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1972 Jensen Clive Humewood Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1972 Lachenicht Deryck 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1972 Mannell Keith 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1972 Van Der Hoek Wieber 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1972 Gustafson Stephen 1st Bothasig Cape Western Springbok
1972 Merkl Mario 1st Bothasig Cape Western Springbok
1972 Gordon Michael 1st Belhar Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Walker Gavin Springs Central Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Dayaljee Jayanthdal Surat Hindoo Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Haribhai Dinesh Surat Hindoo Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Kantilal Jaiprebash Surat Hindoo Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Moodley Suskelan Surat Hindoo Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Naidoo Selvam Surat Hindoo Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Patel Ajith Surat Hindoo Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Bunn David 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Gillard Trevor 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 James Kenneth 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Pinchuck Kenneth 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Soll Mark 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Semmelink Willem 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1972 Brandstetter Edwin 5th East London Cape Border Springbok
1972 James Michael 1st Bellevue Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Mc Hardy Neil 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Tarboton Hugh 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Forsyth Ian 66th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Hyde John Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Galley Delmaine 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Lawson Thomas 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 O'connor Timothy 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Cluckie Lawrence 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Lesueur Kenneth 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Huuhtanen Seppo 1st Bothasig Cape Western Springbok
1972 Smith Brian 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1972 Smith Russell 1st Parow Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1972 Van Der Hulst Dominicus 1st Parow Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1972 Von Haght Michael 1st Parow Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1972 Webster Ian 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Gordon Gregory 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1972 Cooper Christopher 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1972 Colquhoun Raymond 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Forrest Stuart Risdon Rose Glen Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Gertsch Grahame Rose Glen Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Jahnig Michael Martin Rose Glen Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Mc Carthy Alan John Rose Glen Natal / Kwa Zulu Chief Scout's Award
1972 Mc Gregor Alexander Rose Glen Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Palmer Keith Allen 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Sampson Robert Stephen 40th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Sewell Mark Algoa Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1972 Van Breda Andre Gerard Rose Glen Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Winship Mark Rolleston Rose Glen Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Blackie Clive Andrew 1st Bethlehem Central Free State Springbok
1972 Boekenstein Govert 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Dalgety Steven 40th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 De Roo Anton Richard 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1972 Hulcoop David 1st Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Erasmus Peter John 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Knott Christopher 1st Victory Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Greybe David Grant 28th Capital Park Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1972 Pearce Robert 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1972 Young John 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1972 Harrod Peter 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Williamson Steven 1st Yellowwood Park Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Vella Michael 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Footman Alan 3rd Wynberg-St Johns Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1972 Carrihill Vaughn 1st Brenthurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Hill Edgar Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Nelson Aiden 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1972 Booysen Andre 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Robinson Trevelyn 1st Umtata Cape Border Springbok
1972 Ashbolt Jeffrey 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1972 White Terrence 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Gerber Lionel 3rd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1972 Siegrist Markus Rudolf 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Henderson Andrew Malcolm 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1972 Monni Toni 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1972 Comins Raymond 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Basson Christopher 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Rosin Lothan 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Phyfer Gravin 2nd Simonstown Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1972 Preston Matthew 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Delaney Roderick 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1972 Swemmer Kevin 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1972 Wood Kenneth 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1972 Barrett Peter 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Turner Andrew 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Jackes Kevin 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1972 Jarrett Christopher 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Paolini Dante Allan 1st Orkney Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Abrahams Randall St Johns Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Basson Edwin 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Bremner Kelvin St Raphaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Coote Thomas 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Correa Earle St Theresas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Eastthorpe Cedric St Raphaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Joyce James St Francis Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Korsten Lourens 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Letcher Kenneth 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Letcher Richard 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Letcher William 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Mayston Anthony 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Mc Cabe Kevin 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Mol Johannes 1st Bothasig Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1972 Morgas Leonard St Raphaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Roberts Trevor St Raphaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Taylor Gary 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Robinson David 9th Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1972 Calass Terence St Michaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Constance Michael St Michaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Dowse Russell 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Maroney Gregory St Michaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Oliver John St Michaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Smith Shaun Owen St Michaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Clark Michael 1st Constantia Cape Western Springbok
1972 Pienaar Charl 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1972 King Thomas 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Minty Ian 20th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Hockfelden Gavin 1st Constantia Cape Western Springbok
1972 Merrington David 1st Constantia Cape Western Springbok
1972 Merrington Peter 1st Constantia Cape Western Springbok
1972 Du Preez Andre 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Bailey Bryan 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Ferrier Gavin 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Hacking Neil 1st Norwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Kau Daniel 5th Orlando Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Lathlieff Robin 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Lundberg Douglas 1st Primrose Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Mafole Humphrey 5th Orlando Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Mc Laughlin Richard 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Moloi Super 5th Orlando Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Moyles Brian 1st Norwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Nkopane Sidney 5th Orlando Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Perrie Neville 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Postletwaite Alan 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Agnoletti Romeo 1st Parow Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1972 Bouttell Richard 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Britchford Graham 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Harrop Shaun 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Witte Arnold 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1972 Wright Phillip 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Chesterton Terence 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Fairweather Ian Victory Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Tennant Stephen 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1972 Heinze Shaun 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1972 Stumke Donald 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1972 Dewing Gary 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Dreyer Craig John 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Manning Athol 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Meyer Philip 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Scholes Robert 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Thomson Michael 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Sutherland Brian 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Cowell Stephen Norwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Davidow Michael Norwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Joseph Norman Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Lombard Deon 5th Bloemfontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Knaggs William 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1972 Payne John 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Prinsloo Gary 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Waters Sean 1st Carltonville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Bruce Edward 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1972 Coetzeer Mark 2nd Welkom Central Free State Springbok
1972 Thurling Peter 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Gastarson Stephen 1st Bothasig Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1973 Mc Lean Ian 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1973 Van Haght Michael 1st Parow Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1973 Bewick Roland 1st Sunnyridge Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Mc Gregor Victor 18th Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Mc Allister Ronald 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Blane Michael 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Page Graeme 1st Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Eweg Martin 1st Durban North Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Hourquebie Francis 1st Durban North Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Campbell Colin William St Raphaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Jean-Louis Michael St Raphaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Findlay Peter 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Griffiths Mark 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Jones Kevin James 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Stocken Robert William 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Lankesar Nishal Shall Cross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Paulsen-Foster Douglas 9th Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1973 Buchanan Alan Dale Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 De Zitter Philippe 1st Sunridge Cape Midlands Springbok
1973 Hill Bruce Hylton Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Jacobs Kevin 1st Evander Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Muir Graham 2nd Fish Hoek Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1973 Whitcomb Charles C 28th Capitol Park Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Boutsias Dimitri 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Duncan Burnett 1st Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Mostert Carl Hubert 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Sagar Craig 1st Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Brown Anthony Basil 1st Selbourne Cape Border Springbok
1973 Fourie Trevor 58th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Field Alan 3rd C B C Central Free State Springbok
1973 Gunthorpe Ian 3rd C B C Central Free State Springbok
1973 Houston John Stewart 1st Durbanville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1973 Renwick Michael 3rd C B C Central Free State Springbok
1973 Renwick Peter 3rd C B C Central Free State Springbok
1973 Roberts Stephen 3rd C B C Central Free State Springbok
1973 Teuchert Paul 3rd C B C Central Free State Springbok
1973 Jardine Glenn 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Blignault Jason Paul 3rd Sunnyside Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Moore Neville 2nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Pearce Donavan Brett 77th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Gaertner Erwin 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1973 Eloff Mervyn 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1973 Green Dennis 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1973 Harper Michael 1st Bedelia Central Free State Springbok
1973 Mason Francis 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1973 Nelson Anthony 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1973 Angus David 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Moschides Paul 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Ellery William 1st Nkhwagi Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Charnock Keith 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Fitzroy Anthony 1st Parow Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1973 Long Keith 1st Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1973 Bouttell David 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Melville Jolyon 1st Parkview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Savage Christopher 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Boucher Peter 2nd East London Cape Border Springbok
1973 Hawkins Mark 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Hobbs Peter 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Sampson Clifford B 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1973 Taylor Alistair 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Caws Guy Queensburgh Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Caws Roy Queensburgh Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Molenaar Jack Queensburgh Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Hattingh Shane 1st Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Haupt Anthony 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Haupt Brian 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Hulbert Raymond 1st Orkney Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Gasken Robert 5th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1973 Botha Andre 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Lennie James 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Lyons Mark 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1973 Gibson Brian Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Gordon Patrick 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Mc Donald Mark Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Phillips William Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Plumbly Neil Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Peper Michael 1st Durbanville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1973 Smith Ian 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Greig Malvin 18th Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Roberts David 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Springbok
1973 Woodhead Philip 2nd Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1973 Wilson Derek 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Blumgart Cecil H Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Mc Kechnie Eric Near West Rand Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Mc Kechnie Graeme Near West Rand Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Powell Duncan Victory Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Kokott Bryan 1st Umtata Cape Border Springbok
1973 Romans Anthony East London Cape Border Springbok
1973 Yspeert Jacobus East London Cape Border Springbok
1973 De Wet Andre 2nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Nillard Jonathan James 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Kilham John East London Cape Border Springbok
1973 Walker Robert 1st Midmar Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Carnell Billy 1st Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Van Dijk Alfred 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Pulker Douglas 1st Milnerton Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1973 Troost Sam 1st Milnerton Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1973 Troost Jan 1st Milnerton Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1973 Roux Alan Alexander 18th Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Maclean Iain 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1973 Van Der Honert Robin 1st Milnerton Cape Western Springbok
1973 Dhana Jugdeesk Surat Hindoo Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Ellerbeck Richard 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Gray Peter 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Northey Alan 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Fairweather Colin Victory Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Martheze John 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Springbok
1973 Peters Alexander St Augustines Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Draper Samuel 1st Dinorth Westiddie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Franzsen Peter 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Isaacs Markham 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Kotzen Morris 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Scott Ian 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Walkerley Garen Clint Lone Scout Central Free State Springbok
1973 Henning Frederick 1st Vaal Central Free State Springbok
1973 Hudson Gregory 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1973 Wheeler Richard 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1973 Cook Robin Randfontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Dell Keith 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Anderson Nigel 1st Glenashley Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Bazley Shawn 1st Glenashley Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Burgess Michael 1st Glenashley Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Skarda Andrew 1st Glenashley Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 L'etanc Adrian St Martin De Pones Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Stojakovic Dusan 1st Sunnyridge Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Amtmann Michael 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Behr Michael 1st Nkhwazi Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Gibbs Bryan 1st Orkney Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Lennon Keith 1st Nkhwazi Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Liebenberg Mark 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Williams Bruce 1st Orkney Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Kloppenborg Garth 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Chief Scout's Award
1973 Huuhtanen Jaha 1st Bothasig Cape Western Springbok
1973 Lionett Joseph 66th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Rhodes Gregory 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Aitcheson Brian 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Dovale Anthony 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Duncan Keith 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Bell Robert 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Walton Clyde 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Bredenkamp Andre 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Abrahams Virgo 1st Beacon Valley Cape Western Springbok
1973 Goosen Gerald 1st Dinorth Westiddie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Goosen Kenneth 1st Dinorth Westiddie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Kitchen Kim 1st Dinorth Westiddie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Maxwell Reginald 2nd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Haylett-Petty Norman 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Van Eeden Johan 1st Kenwyn Cape Western Springbok
1973 Cruywagen Buckley 1st Bothasig Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1973 Scully Paul John Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Pretorius Andre 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Struthers Douglas 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Trevett Michael 1st Newton Park Cape Midlands Springbok
1973 Fargher Kenneth 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Leigh Stuart 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Whitcomb Noel 28th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Whitcomb Vivian 28th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Marchbank Charles 1st Goodwood Cape Western Springbok
1973 Kerr Iain 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Lambert Christopher 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Lambert Phillip 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Lellyett Ian 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Lindsay Ian 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Potter Michael 1st Yellowwood Park Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Reed Stephen 58th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Van Der Merwe Bernard 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Van Niekerk Gavin 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Harris Stewart Alan De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1973 Hele Ian 1st Constantia Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1973 Ogilvie David 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Cochrane Peter Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Hunter Peter 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Uys Peter 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Vogel Bart 1st Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Wiltshire Christopher De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1973 Cunningham Peter John 1st Kabega Cape Midlands Springbok
1973 Richmond Keith Estcourt Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Moffat Alastair 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Prentice Alan 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Snyman Keith 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Van Der Walt Pr 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1973 Gersie Eberhard 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1973 Goldblatt Darrell 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1973 Mohring Craig Peter 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Anderson James 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Drine Kenneth 1st Lambton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Goudie Timothy 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Lincoln David 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Marriot Terry De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1973 Wademan Derrick 1st Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Applewhite M.J De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1973 Bosch Paul 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Rutherford-Smith R 1st Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Smith David 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Bucher Richard 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Pettey Ian Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Kinsey Mark 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Knight Mark 1st Norwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Vogel Henry 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1973 Groom Michael 6th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1973 George Mark 1st Sherwood Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Kay Nigel 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Watts Huyton 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1973 Clatcherty Alastair 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Armstrong David 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Fynn Mark 2nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Griffiths Trevor 9th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Rice Ashley 2nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Robinson Edward Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Badham-Thornhill Stuart 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1974 Foot Pierre Anton 2nd Bellville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1974 Chelin Joseph 4oth Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Hartley Baldwin St Augustines Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Hill John D 1st Umkomaas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Hill Peter Thomas 1st Umkomaas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Rigotti Gabrimaria 1st Umkomaas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Ryan Roger 1st Umkomaas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Field Brian 2nd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Oakes Kenneth 2nd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Jackson Robert 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Osmond Gavin 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Stone Alexander 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Davis Kevin St Augustines Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Alexander Colin St Raphaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Greaver Alan St Raphaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Johnstone Luke 1st Bedelia Central Free State Springbok
1974 Robertson Russell 1st Maidstone Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Bird Howard Florida Pioneer Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Moodie Graeme 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Aberdein Darryl Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Crookes Neil A Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Smulian George St Columbus Cape Midlands Springbok
1974 George Jean-Pierre 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Scheepers Anthony St Augustines Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Morris David Sr Georges Central Free State Springbok
1974 Reed George 1st Saaiplaas Central Free State Springbok
1974 Sykes Trevor Scottsburgh Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Bowers Anthony St Augustines Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Cockman John St Augustines Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Day Harold St Augustines Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Fernandez Fastino St Augustines Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Paolini Brian Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Roberts Kelvin 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1974 Saunders Garth 2nd Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1974 Hulme Steven Kenneth 2nd Welkom Central Free State Springbok
1974 Watermeyer John 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1974 Barker Peter Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Paine Paul 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Benson Duke 1st Bethlehem Central Free State Springbok
1974 Kokott Robert 1st Umtata Cape Border Springbok
1974 Bache Grant 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Loubser Peter Brian 1st Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1974 Meyer Andrew 1st Kenilworth Cape Western Springbok
1974 Kermis Denver John 1st Paarl Cape Western Springbok
1974 Molchin Peter 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Bergh Peter 1st Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Againez Alan 1st Norwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Barford Jack 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Cowell Keith 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Foster David Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Grams Rollin Gene 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Greaver Alan St Raphaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Gregory Hughs 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 L'etang Adrian St Martin De Pones Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Lindsay Melville 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Osmond David 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Chief Scout's Award
1974 Temple Kevin 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Cousins Leonard 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1974 Cridland Keith 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1974 Harvey Peter 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1974 Henderson Bertram 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1974 Kingwill Leonard 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1974 Lilly Garth 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1974 Nel Howard 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1974 Nel Keith 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1974 Nussey Michael 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1974 Olivier Jacob 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1974 Ramsden Graham 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1974 Smuts Willem 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1974 Webber Ray 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1974 Bartlett David Lsc Vent Comando Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 O'connor John 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Young Andrew 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Bisset Roger 2nd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Walsh Howard 1st Doonside Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Brown Phillip 5th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1974 Ossey Kevin 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1974 Armstrong Stephen 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Boshoff Brian 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Brown Ian 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Stuart Alan 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Alexander Michael Humewood Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1974 Christie Stuart 1st Randburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Erlangsen Keith 1st Randburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Schkoline Raymond Humewood Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1974 Dicks Dennis 1st Selbourne Cape Border Springbok
1974 Wakefield Peter 1st Selbourne Cape Border Springbok
1974 Mac Donald Patrick 2nd Bellville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1974 Mulholland John 2nd Bellville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1974 Stevenson Allan 2nd Bellville Cape Western Springbok
1974 Douglas Edward 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1974 Macquilkan Neil 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Mustoe Peter 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Spargo Andrew 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Turner Christopher 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Gaynor Kenneth 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Kloppenborg Leonard 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Chief Scout's Award
1974 Molver Gary 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Nicholson Howard 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Chief Scout's Award
1974 Tozer David 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Worthington Robert 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Chief Scout's Award
1974 Smith Lothian 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Weaver Malcolm 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1974 Weaver Shane 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Springbok
1974 Angus Barry 60th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Botha Bryan 60th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Cannoo Gerard 1st Newton Park Cape Midlands Springbok
1974 Smith Charles Alex 6oth Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Tupper Ralph 6oth Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Witte Robert 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1974 Basson Peter 35th Durban Cape Midlands Springbok
1974 Cornes Peter 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1974 Foster Peter 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1974 Malley Peter 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Perrins Guy 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1974 Visser Mark 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Visser Michael 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Vroom Trevor 1st Naruna Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1974 Edelstein Charles St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Rea Mark Anglican Scout Trp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Adlard Alan Selection Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Burri Felix 3rd C B C Central Free State Springbok
1974 Couzens Roger 9th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Holmes Wayne 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Lamb Trevor 1st Southern Suburbs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Lewis Mark 1st Southern Suburbs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Mac Donald Mark 3rd C B C Central Free State Springbok
1974 Knott Edward 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Walch Trevor 1st Walmer Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Ellerbeck Douglas 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Farmer Gary 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Mc Coll Kenneth 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Kennet Paul 2nd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1974 Smees Michael 2nd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1974 Tribe Roy 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Cromhout Andre 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1974 Trisos Mark 3rd Cbc Central Free State Springbok
1974 Warren William 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1974 Hardy Athol 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Shaw Gavin 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Wedderburn Bruce 2nd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Mckenzie Owen 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 De Kocks Bruce 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Diack Erie 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Ioannou Andrew 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Ioannou Johnny 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Markides Platon 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Mendonides Peter 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Antonizzi Brian 44th St Margrets Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Cox Stephen 2nd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Gibbs Austen 44th St Margrets Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Hoek Desmond 44th St Margrets Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Hoyer Colin 44th St Margrets Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Legge Kelvin 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1974 Reed Gregory 58th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Came Gavin 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 De Wet Laurens 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Kuck Hilton 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Leroni Ian 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Machanik Mark 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Mc Laughlin Gavin 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Kershaw Graham 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Schlotfeldt Paul 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Adamou Makis 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Lorse Rainier 6th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1974 Lucas Mark 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Taylor Kevin 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Van Rooyen Brian 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Bro Henry 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 De Greef Roeli 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Polmans Alexander 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Botha Harry 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Brits Errol Selection Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Edmonds Davies 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Friedman Douglas 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Hossell Eugene 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Pratt Jonathan 1st Veldskeen Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Frehr Reinhold 1st Lambton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Liebenberg David 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Van Vliet Richard 2nd Turffontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Colclough John 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Delyannis George 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Hadziathanassiou Andoni 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Moldouanos Manouso 3rd Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Schafer Marc 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Alcock Quentin 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Sommarberg Ralph 1st Bothasig Cape Western Springbok
1974 Hunter Kelvin 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Little Howard 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Muir Peter 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Thiele Shaun 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Boyd Clive 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1974 Vogel Peter 1st Marylands Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Dyus Graham 1st Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Seddon Ian 1st Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Brown Vincent 1st Nahoon Cape Border Springbok
1974 Hartley Lincoln 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1974 King Michael 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1974 Matthias Desmond 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Van Der Hoek Peter 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1974 Goeman Albertus 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1974 Van Jaarsveldt Errol 1st Observatory Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1974 Hannington David Humewood Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1974 Hunter Allan 3rd C B C Central Free State Springbok
1974 Wallis Mark 3rd C B C Central Free State Springbok
1974 Hitchinson Christopher 1st Dunnottar Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1974 Dundas-Starr Patrick 9th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1974 Rip James 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1974 Vd Wath Garth 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1975 Foxcroft James 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Chief Scout's Award
1975 Mac Donald Patrick 2nd Bellville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1975 Van den Honert Robin 1st Milnerton Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1975 Warren Claude 1st Goodwood & Vasco Cape Western Springbok
1975 Warren George 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1975 Akkers Gregory St Michaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Bailey Gordon St Francis Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Eastthorpe Edwin St Michaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Houston Arthur St Michaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Kruger Gregory St Michaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Lubbe Peter St Martin Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Mckiver Bernard St Michaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Nelson Peter St Michaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Pienaar Bramwell St Michaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Shand Neville St Martin Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Smith Shane St Michaels Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Bartlett Edward Port Shepstone Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Cooke Christopher Port Shepstone Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Maclennenan Joseph 1st Grahamstown Cape Midlands Springbok
1975 Powell Meredith Port Shepstone Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Densham Kim 1st Saaiplaas Central Free State Springbok
1975 Reed Earl 1st Saaiplaas Central Free State Springbok
1975 Buck Philip 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Cromhout Paul 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1975 Mansfield Tony 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1975 Wilkinson Trevor 3rd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Middleton Raymond 1st Bendigo Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Fokos Emanual Delphi Hellenic Cape Midlands Springbok
1975 Oliver Alan 1st Scottburgh Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Morrison Bruce Anglican Scout Trp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Veysie Michael C 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Graham Donald 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Joseph Neil 2nd Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 Taylor Neville 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Maingard Jean-Pierre 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Veysie Michael 38th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Gould John Alan 1st Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Van Dijk Ronald 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Snow Timothy 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Fisher Bryan 31st Menlo Park Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 Flowers Warwick 1st Milnerton Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1975 Jardine Patrick 2nd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Jones David 1st Crown Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Paiva Darryl 1st Randburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Leach Michael 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Robilliard Robert 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1975 Guarrerea John Peter 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Jenks Christopher 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Boswell Graham 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Christopher Kevin 1st Wynberg & Plumstead (Wynstead) Cape Western Springbok
1975 Johnson Basil 1st Bellevue Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Rea Trevor Anglican Scout Trp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Wijne Andre 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Bodin Walter 1st Yellowwood Park Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Fouche Johannes 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Munro Gavin 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Stevenson Craig 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Way Hilton 65th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Jackes Ian 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 Van Heerden Anthony 1st Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1975 Richardson Stuart 1st Malvern Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Aab Gavin 1st Randburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Crow Barrie 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Von Barsewisch Rudolf 1st German Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Adam Mjh Christian 70th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Adam Theirry Mj 70th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Adlem Jonnathan 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Campbell Jeremy 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Cason David 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Haage Peter 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Phyffer Leslie 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Reinecke Carl 70th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Brown Martin 5th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1975 Cook Brian 5th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1975 Edwards Christopher 5th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1975 Maggs Bryan 5th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1975 Pettifer Neil 5th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1975 Robinson Gary 5th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1975 Smith Glenn 5th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1975 Sonemann Anthony 5th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1975 Degenaar Josua 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Howes Henry 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Ilsley Robert J 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Maher Graham 18th Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 Meise Graham 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Dixon Brian 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Hovy Alexander 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Sutton Mark 1st Victory Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Wilke Terence 1st Mondeor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Wischnewski Uwe 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Mc Queen Kevin 1st Cowies Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Baker Dean 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1975 Gallery Adrian 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Thompson Bryan 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Vangreunen Charles 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1975 Wilkins Allan 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1975 Yates Anthony 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1975 Forsyth Gregory 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1975 Gadd Graham 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Ratcliffe Shaun 1st Polokwane Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Saunders Wayne 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Tucker Michael 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Fisher Colin 31st Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 Geddie Gordon 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1975 Muller Alan 1st Cowies Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Pitt Raymond 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1975 Downey Barry 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1975 Dys Geoffrey 31st Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 Eastwood Kevin 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1975 Gouws Andrew 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1975 Howard Peter 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1975 Jonas Justin 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1975 Mannell Dennis 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1975 Newman Wilfred 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1975 Tolsma Paul 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1975 Bradley Robert Randfontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Clarke Gary 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Clifton Steven 1st Darnell Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Cohen Gary-Roland De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1975 De Vries Roy 2nd Wellington Cape Western Springbok
1975 Fourie David 9th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1975 Geddie Andrew 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1975 Hewitt Peter Med 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 Rheeder John 9th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1975 Scothill Mark 9th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1975 Smith Lee 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 White Barry 1st Darnell Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Wilson Peter De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1975 Dudgeon Patrick 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Barret John 57th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Begley Mark 1st Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1975 Hearn Grant 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Leach Benjamin 1st Sasolburg Central Free State Springbok
1975 Louw William 1st Eersterust Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 Malan Louis 1st Eersterust Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 Mason Thomas 1st Strand Cape Western Springbok
1975 Milne Simon 1st Sasolburg Central Free State Springbok
1975 Newton Roy 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Ording Andrew 1st Wynberg & Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1975 Petterson Charles 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1975 Shackleton Graham 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Stonell Michael 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Hoal Malcolm 18th Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 Johnson Lindsay 1st Klerksdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Crookes Alan Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Mackeller Alistair Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Neilson Michael 1st Kibler Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Macquilkan Peter 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Richardson Stephen Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Just Peter 1st German Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Schmitz Harry 1st German Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Volkmer Hans 1st German Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Brandes Eric 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1975 Van Zyl John 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 Voges Martin Emmarentia Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Lanham Jeffrey 1st Milnerton Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1975 Engelbrecht Nigel 1st Estcourt Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Darker Robert 1st Harmony Central Free State Springbok
1975 Dollan Michael 1st Harmony Central Free State Springbok
1975 King Richard 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1975 Nash Clinton 1st Harmony Central Free State Springbok
1975 Proctor Michael 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Alborough Michael 1st Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Bothma Gurling 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Wheeler Michael 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Feyder Robert 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1975 Corbel Douglas 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1975 Miller Tony 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1975 Burger Stephaan 1st Ceres Cape Western Springbok
1975 Le Roux Peter 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Aitcheson Roy 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Currie Graham 1st Saaiplaas Central Free State Springbok
1975 Whillier Bruce 1st Saaiplaas Central Free State Springbok
1975 Elston Alan 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Elston Malcolm 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Randell Rolland 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Wilkins Keith 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Wise Peter 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Armstrong John 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Guarrera Roberto 1st Maryvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Nienaber Michael 2nd Welkom Central Free State Springbok
1975 Crook Ian 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1975 Netherlands John 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Ferns Clifford Wac Campbell Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Finlay Daniel Wac Campbell Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Geekie Gordon 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Chief Scout's Award
1975 Rogers Edmund Wac Campbell Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Royston Bryant 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Chief Scout's Award
1975 Royston Bryan 1st Escome Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Cross David 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Casserley Lindsay 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1975 Mc Gregor Graeme 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1975 Melly Gregory 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Botha Carl 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Dragsund Michael 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 M'crystal Robert 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Osmond Gary 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Sawyer John 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Steyn Gary 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Haikney James 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Robertson Simon 1st Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Bridger Russel 4th Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Sanvido Victor 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1975 Sedyn Patrick 16th Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1975 Green Gerald 4th Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Brickhill Clive 1st Rosebank Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1975 Brun Jacques 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Herbert Wayne 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Kupferman Peter 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Makin Russell Ian 1st Cowies Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Powell Malcolm 1st Cowies Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Proudfoot Stephen 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Govender Thinacacurgaran Redhills Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Pillay Siva Redhills Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Thoresson Anthony 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Clark Richard 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Buckley Andrew 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1975 Elferink Eddy 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1975 Grant Gavin 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1975 Laing Peter 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1975 Vlok Gerhard 1st Kabega Cape Midlands Springbok
1975 Witte Jeffrey 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1975 Sessions Nigel 1st Rosebank Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1975 Cochran David 1st Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Nicoll Michael 1st Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Orford Michael 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Minnar Jan Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 O'brien Alan Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Caralis Elie 3rd Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Crain Archie 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Kent Paul 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1975 Munsamy Gooindaraj Reservoir Hills Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Naidoo Mervyn Reservoir Hills Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Ramarakh Pradeep Reservoir Hills Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Ramarakh Sunie Reservoir Hills Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Dorgan Deon 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 Fourie Desmond 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 Hailes David 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 Latre Shane 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 Mcdonald Gary 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Muller Johan 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1975 Roberts John 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 Steenkamp Bobby 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1975 Wilmans Isaksuth 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1975 Urwin William Glen 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 De La Hunt Paul 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1976 De Nobrega Ian 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1976 Mason Frank 1st Strand Cape Western Springbok
1976 Van Greunen Charles 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1976 Blumgart David 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Hermans Andre 16th Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1976 Moore Russell Lane 29th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Wank Jurgen 1st Windsor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Peripoli Diego 1st Harmony Central Free State Springbok
1976 Van Der Zandt Johan 1st Harmony Central Free State Springbok
1976 Alexandris Peter Delphi Hellenic Cape Midlands Springbok
1976 Efstrat George Delphi Hellenic Cape Midlands Springbok
1976 Endambion Anchen Delphi Hellenic Cape Midlands Springbok
1976 Jenios Sabi Delphi Hellenic Cape Midlands Springbok
1976 Papadopoulous Christos Delphi Hellenic Cape Midlands Springbok
1976 Cossanella Adin 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1976 Carusi Frans 1st Bellvue Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Schoeman Stephen 1st Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1976 Lewis Barry 1st Southern Suburbs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Williams Allen Vivian 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Cootie Arthur Eyer 17th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1976 Allen Trevor 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Berry Trevor John 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Gawulani Patrick 6th Guguletu Cape Western Springbok
1976 Honey John 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Lellyett Craig 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Stacey Anthony 1st Kenilworth Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1976 Thornton Edwin 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Yeoman Derek 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Behrend Graham 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Saragas Nik 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Beauchamp Derek 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Kieweg Wener 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Needham Paul 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Galloway Geoffrey 1st Orangevale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Prigge Edwin Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Van Der Merve Peter 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Boese Freddy 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Rankin Marcel St Theresa Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Drage Robin 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Crompton Garth 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Lathleiff Eric Peter 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Manson Alan David 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Vlanie Lex 1st Berea Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Julyan Gavin 1st Berea Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Christian Trevor 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Lucas Alexander 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Malone Athol 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Reyneke John 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1976 Ronald Phillip 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1976 Hancock Stuart 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1976 Knaggs Gerald 1st Fish Hoek Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1976 Hodson James John 1st Steenberg Cape Western Springbok
1976 Forshaw Christopher Nigel 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1976 Graff Jeremy David 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Meyers Stephen John 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Murray William 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Seymour Douglas 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Maddams Wayne 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1976 Griffith Douglas 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Chadwick Michael 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Harris Michael 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Swieger Brian 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Tanski Patrick 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Wickham Gavin 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Magwaza Ronald Tabane 1st Olwandle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Gaertner Richard 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1976 Burzler Ferdinand 1st Orkney Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Donaldson John 31st Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1976 Carter Geoffrey 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Ceruti David John 1st Venterspost Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Graaff Pieter 1st Kenilworth Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1976 Basson Roderick 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Myburgh Charles 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Stevenson Russel 1st Nkwezi Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Eggers Hans Christoph 14th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1976 Porter Christopher 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Street Neville Aubrey Northens Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Nicolau Neville 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1976 Venter Andre Roedolf 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Du Preez Neil 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Redgment Gavin 1st Victory Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Page Anthony 1st Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1976 Owen John Derick 11th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Seaton Kevin 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1976 Swanson Kevin 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1976 Albrecht Richard 3rd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Angelopoulos Paul 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1976 Baart Kern 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Browne Stephen 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Cox Dennis 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Daniels Sina 1st Bellevue Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Geldart Iain 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Harrison Andrew 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Lambert Kenneth 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Brynes Robert 1st Northdene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1976 Handley Charles 2nd Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1976 Andrews Donald 2nd Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Hoenselaar Paul 1st District Township Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Teale Robert 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Mooney Terence Ian 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Webster Hilton 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Van Der Berg Brent Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Watson Kevin James Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Marais Michael 1st Durbanville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1976 Marais Patrick 1st Durbanville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1976 Lubbe Pierre Andre 9th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1976 Bithoney Anthony 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1976 Clough Peter 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1976 Paisley David Michael 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1976 Benden Peter 1st Durbanville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1976 Bruins Eric 2nd Durbanville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1976 Clarke Austin 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Cronly Kenneth Ernst 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Jones Bryn 1st Victory Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1976 Lane Garth 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Laubscher Keith 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Paynter Robert De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1976 Ryan Jonathan 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Schoonwinkel Coenrard 1st Dagbreek Central Free State Springbok
1976 Dingle Henry 68th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1976 Pearson Gary 1st Elspark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Camp Steve 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Canning Garth 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1977 Meyer Martin 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1977 Cannoo Brian 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1977 Sch-Kalne David Humewood Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1977 Hartley Henry Earley 1st Rustenberg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Byrnes Hugh De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1977 Govender Devendra Northlands Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Naidoo Rajendren Northlands Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Naidoo Seenivasen Northlands Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Reid Charles 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Wilson Mark De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1977 Nelson Warwick Reginald 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1977 Burton Stephen 1st Rustenberg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Mcintosh John 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Middleton David 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Norwal Peter 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Scheepers Rodney 9th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Spies Arnoldus 1st Beaufort West Cape Western Springbok
1977 Croxford Kevin P. 1st Bedelia Central Free State Springbok
1977 Webb Jonathan 1st Bedelia Central Free State Springbok
1977 Gray Michael 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1977 Kruger Mark John 1st Bellville Cape Western Springbok
1977 Reid Michael Yellowwood Park Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Summers Angus 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1977 Rippon Christopher 9th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Wilson Glen David 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Angouras Peter 34th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Edwards Robin 31st Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Nikitakis Peter 34th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Meiring Douglas 1st Rustenberg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Brummer Anton 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Daley Richard 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Dorgan Mark 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Sursens Christopher 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 unknown Mark 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Ackers Barry 1st Wynberg (Unconfirmed) Cape Western Springbok
1977 Barker Guy John 9th East London Cape Border Springbok
1977 Cattanach Andrew 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Coetzer Hercules 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Course Douglas 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Ellis Gregory Alan 1st Pioneers Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Fiddes Colin Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Galley Steven 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Marshall Gordon 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Middleton John 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Nizetich Steffen Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Osbourne David Michael Pioneer Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Otto Mark Henry Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Proctor Brendon Anthony 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Pryke Vernon Trevor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Ryneveld Clive 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Swailes Samuel O 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Mugglestone John 2nd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1977 Nefdt Leon 16th Cape Town Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1977 Kennedy Grant Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Gore Alistair 1st Midmar Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Nenby John Goldfields Central Free State Springbok
1977 Thomas Ian 2nd Welkom Central Free State Springbok
1977 Jones Kevin David Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Delaney Gordon 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Greathead Duncan 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Laurence Peter 9th East London Cape Border Springbok
1977 Bentley Malcolm Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Lord Derek Johan 1st Stellenbosch Cape Western Springbok
1977 Murray Donald 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Tracey Graeme 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Chester-Browne Derek 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Henry Richard Florida Pioneer Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Lemmer David Fairland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Van Der Spuy Peter Arnold Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Rhind Cecil 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Lane John 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1977 Rip Deon 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1977 Beezley Christopher Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Tarbotan David North West Springbok
1977 Payne George 1st Goodwood Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1977 Van der Westhuizen Daniel 1st Goodwood Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1977 Fokkens Robert 1st Stanger Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Chostodoulou Savvas 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Christopoulou Chris 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Eliefthenou Nuos 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Jackson Michael 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Kastonos Dino 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Katatuzinos Paul 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Koutouitieris Johnny 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Mannopoulos George J 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Mannopoulos George S 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Paschaledis Paschalis 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Davis John 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1977 Hilmer Thomas Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Puxandu Thomas Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Allen Gary De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1977 Dreyer Ray St Patricks Central Free State Springbok
1977 Heiman Charles 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Jacobs Mark Daniel 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Ritchie James 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1977 Hulme Christopher Springbok
1977 Lane Hugh Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Meintjies Michael 1st Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1977 Wiesner Karl Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Ferreira Andrew 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1977 Kayne Terence 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Maclennon David Willem Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1977 Pettitt Grant Humewood Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1977 Strelta Mihal Humewood Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1977 Wightman Andrew Humewood Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1977 Kuz Gary Wac Campbell Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Hackney Timothy Peter 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Chater Michael 3rd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Conny Garth 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1977 Green Allan 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1977 Kahn Jeffrey 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1977 Reddell Timothy 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1977 Klein Michael 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1977 Larry Philip 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Richards Ruben 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1977 Willcox Nicholas 1st Kempton Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Berge Edward 3rd Menlo Park Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Rogers David 2nd Nigel Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Kuhler Stan 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Stapelberg Ronald 2nd Nigel Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Coen David 1st Henly Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Bosman Michael 3rd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1977 Duncan Mc Kechnie 3rd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1977 Angelopulo Bryn 10th Arcadia Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Miles Guy Brian 57th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Liebenberg Timothy 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Utley Frederick 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1977 Von Waldenberg Manfred 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1977 Stevenson Bruce David 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Bock Eric 1st Randburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Wright Neil 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Canny Dan Kevin Springbok
1977 Hirsh Guy 1st North Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Johnston Brian Sydenham Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Mc Hardy Bruce 1st Waverly Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Allen Cedric 1st Monta Vista Cape Western Springbok
1977 Beangstron Steven De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1977 De Graaff David Barry De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1977 Dietschi Daniel 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Du Plessis Eugene Rene 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Engelbrecht Paul 1st Estcourt Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Malherbe Curt 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Thornre Robert De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1977 Askew Mark Lawrence 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Mears Andrew Central Free State Springbok
1977 Tan Anthony 9th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1977 Beckman Neville 1st Bellevue Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Williamson Alan Francis De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1977 Galloway Howard Paul 1st Orangevaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Sarmis Evangelos 3rd Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Applewhite Paul Terence De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1977 Evans David De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1977 Okerglicki Andrej M 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1977 Stevenson Neville 1st North Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Segman Andrew Paul Springbok
1977 Stambury Clifford 1st Bellville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1977 Taylor Neville Ronald 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Volckmar Connie 1st Goodwood Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1977 Wilson Robert 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Rankin Andre St Theresa Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Roux Andre Henry 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Pitchford David John 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Frauenstein Herbert 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Haskis Kevin Michael 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Frankel Robert 1st Durbanville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1977 Roberts Gavin 1st Goodwood Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1977 Kirsten Andre 1st Durbanville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1977 Knott-Craig Kevin 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1977 Bellas Richard Craig St Patricks Central Free State Springbok
1977 Came Robert Andrew 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Hales Kenneth 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Sellwood Gregory 1st Klerksdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Van Heerden Michael 1st Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1977 Delyannis Theodoris 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Eave David Geoffrey 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Porter Steven 1st Randhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Delpiene Frank 2nd Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1977 Macmillan Andrew 1st Bellville Cape Western Springbok
1977 Dingle Victor 68th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Ellis Stephen 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Harper Thomas 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Draper Russell 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Dyer Warryn 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Melville Alan 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1977 Roux Bernard 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Higgins Robin 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1977 Bester Colin Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Campbell Rory Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Nicholl Calvin 1st Wynberg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Sliver Kevin Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Thornton Richard Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Thompson Ian Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Brooks Kurt 6th St Johns Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Cafun Mark 6th St Johns Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Endley Shaun 6th St Johns Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Gaskin Llewellyn 6th St Johns Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1977 Goldschmidt Christopher 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1977 Hart Graham 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1977 Le Cordeur William 1st Wellington Cape Western Springbok
1977 Lainis Michael 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1977 Boeker Thomas 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1977 Tuckett Howard 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Davies Norman John 1st Observatory Cape Western Springbok
1978 De Paauw Garth 1st Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1978 Evans Mark Gwynfor 6th Rondebosch Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1978 Gerber Norman 1st Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1978 Gordon Roger 1st Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1978 Green James 1st Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1978 Van der Westhuizen Danie Three Ways Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Andrews Robert 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Braithwaite Andrew 1st Dinorth Westiddie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Dreyer Grant 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Galanos Gary 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Gering Mark 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Chief Scout's Award
1978 Kemp James 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Leo David Northern Cape Midlands Springbok
1978 Mc Phail Stuart 60th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Morris Peter 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Chief Scout's Award
1978 Murray Bruce 1st Bay View Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Webb Robert 1st Bedelia Central Free State Springbok
1978 Corlett Bony James 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Hughes Craig Alexander 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Hughes Russell Wallace 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Klintworth Keith Douglas 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Mason Mark 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1978 Souris Mark 1st Hermanus Cape Western Springbok
1978 Van Wyk Leon 1st Hermanus Cape Western Springbok
1978 Conning Garth 1st Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1978 Mc Kechnie Duncan 3rd Claremont Sacs Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1978 Goodhead Anthony Denzel 2nd Westville Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Goodhead Milton Denzil 2nd Westville Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Heinsohn Rolf-Dieter 2nd Westville Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Helmrich Dieter Wolfgary 1st German Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Rendall Alastair 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Sambaseevan Sathainandan Protea Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Bussy Eamon 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Maree Leon 11th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Smith Bradley 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Turner James 11th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Morton David Edgar 2nd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1978 Hallendorff Erik 1st Linksfield Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Aitcheson Mark Fairland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Nicholson Eddie 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Eastman Michael Wayne 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1978 Hockey Temlett Athol 1st Queenstown Cape Border Springbok
1978 Hanbury Phillip John 6th Pietermaritzburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Jacobs Brian Christopher 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Selby David 40th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Young Gorden 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Mccann David Shaun 1st Orangevale Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Heap Herbert 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Dawson Gregory 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Zinn Albert Gareth 2nd Coalfields Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Aitken Neville 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Keil Michael Allen 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Pitchford Ralph 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Putzier Owen 1st Stutterheim Cape Border Springbok
1978 Benjamin Craige 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Diamond Kevin 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Hall Allan Dirrant 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Meyer Peter John 1st Constantia Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1978 Rusch Philip 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1978 De Jong Hendrik 1st Dagbreek Central Free State Springbok
1978 Kettner Thomas 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Gilpin Aubrey 2nd Brooklyn Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Chief Scout's Award
1978 Gougoumis Steve 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Spyridis John 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Wilcox Lawrence 2nd Nelspruit Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Evans Graham Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Smith Aubrey 3rd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Batley Rijk 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1978 Lloyd Jonathan 2nd Brooklyn Cape Western Springbok
1978 Warner Claude 1st Goodwood Cape Western Springbok
1978 Dayaljee Vijay Surat Hindoo Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Gopal Manhar Surat Hindoo Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Gosai Mukesh Harilal Surat Hindoo Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Govender Jagatheesan Merebank Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Govender Pathmanathan St Marys Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Govender Samasundram St Marys Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Kalyan Dulip Narsee Surat Hindoo Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Kemp Kevin 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Moopen Raugasamy St Marys Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Naidoo Parmanandha St Marys Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Naidoo Mahendra Surat Hindoo Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Van Doorn Crnelius 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Sanvido Mark 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1978 Bos Jean 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Dixon Christopher 1st Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1978 Downes Terence 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Gilich Wilfred Peter 1st German Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Hausen Mark Richard 1st Weltevreden Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Hobson Norman Serapio 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1978 Hunter Russel Alexander St Columbus Cape Midlands Springbok
1978 Olivier Christo 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Chief Scout's Award
1978 Phillips Michael Christopher 1st Victory Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Roberts Marrd Kenneth St Columbus Cape Midlands Springbok
1978 Bennet Richard Alan 2nd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1978 Stuart Graham Murray 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1978 Behari Ashwanth Reservoir Hills Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Misra Manash Reservoir Hills Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Ramarakh Aseethsen Reservoir Hills Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Singh Ranil Reservoir Hills Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Sukhlal Rajesh Reservoir Hills Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Brown Michael 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Ferreira Phillip Gordon 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1978 Reddin Peter Jeffrey 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Deverson Craig Stuart St Thomas Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Nel Johan 9th Brebner Central Free State Springbok
1978 Manisuuker Logim Ramakrishna Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Moodley Trevor Resmount Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Reed Garth Hutson 1st Saaiplaas Central Free State Springbok
1978 Veerasamy Balasundran Springfield Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Knowles David Leonard 1st Bryaston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 De Kock Gervais 11th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Short Robert 11th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Cason Peter 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Gaven Peter Ross 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Hague Edward Krust 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Hattingh Vaughan 1st Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Jackson Ian Ratray 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Tilley Paul Stephen 1st Bedelia Central Free State Springbok
1978 Davies Norman John 1st Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1978 Hobson Stephen Derek 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Chief Scout's Award
1978 Kisbey Green Gerard 1st Virginia Central Free State Springbok
1978 Ranft Richard 1st Virginia Central Free State Springbok
1978 Smith Scott David 1st Kempton Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Whitlock Robert James 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Schafer Beat 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Crossman Dennis 1st Stanger Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Engelbrecht Wenter 1st Estcourt Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Hartman Wayne Patrick 1st Stanger Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Keller Bruce Quentan Wac Campbell Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Dixon Roger David 1st Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1978 Louw Tobias Johan 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Visser Anton Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Visser Carl Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Collins Menian 1st Estcourt Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Andrews Alastair John 2nd Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Foster Dean Gregory 1st Glenashley Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Goatley Mark Lloyd 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Hunter Stuart 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Roffe Anthony 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Skeen Malcolm Donald 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Thomas Richard Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Lubbe Anton 9th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Van Haght Brian 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1978 Kritzuiger Eric Andrew 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Robson Mark William 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Smith Kevin 3rd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Steyn Jordaan 1st Strand Cape Western Springbok
1978 Van Breda Christoffel 1st Constantia Cape Western Springbok
1978 Clarke Paul Robert 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Smith Christopher 1st Bellair Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Hill Stuart John 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1978 Schach Michael 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1978 Whiley Michael 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Buchel Ian Bernard 11th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Chetty Antonio Keith St Anthonys Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Allan Mark Jeremy 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Roberts Hugh 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Brougham-Cook Sean 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Davies Gavin Richard 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Earl Allan George 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Malan Riaan 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Moore Michael Graham 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Delport Ockert 1st Kempton Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Foulner Duncan 1st Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Lloyd Christopher Peter Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Pharenqua Mark Gerard 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1978 Russell Stuart John Bend/S/S Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1978 Hogg Dennis A 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 Stanfield Brian 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1978 February Clinton James 1st Athlone Cape Western Springbok
1978 Bailey Derek 1st Athlone Cape Western Springbok
1978 Shaw Phillip Colebrook 1st Kenwyn Cape Western Springbok
1979 Bruins Paul 2nd Durbanville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1979 Van Lierde Michael 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1979 O'brien Mark 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Voek Stuart Russell 1st Margate Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Du Toit Wayne Patrick 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Greyling Raymond Paul 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Nell Anton David 5th Hillcrest Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Passigo Marco 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Blecher Mark Stephen 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Sparrow David Neill 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Britz Gary 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Kulutcaris Emmanuel 5th Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Sheppy Bruce 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Cunningham Ian Gordon 9th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Patrick Derek James 9th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Starr Richard Albert 9th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Van Vliet Garth 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Abrahams John Metcalfe 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Bundock Stuart 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Squiff David Edward 1st Margarets Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Van Niekerk Charles Warren 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Dinham Richard John 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Cyrus Mark 1st Windsor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Lord Robin Brian 1st Stellenbosch Cape Western Springbok
1979 Stoltz Andrew Charles 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Hattingh Wayne Anthony 1st Genubie Cape Border Springbok
1979 Coetzee Michael 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Johnston Warwick 2nd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1979 Minott Mark Warren 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Anderson Gert 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Fitzpatrick Vincent Trevor 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Radford Kevin 1st Yellowwood Park Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Slater Gavin St Patricks Central Free State Springbok
1979 Stanley Alan 1st Camperdown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Thiel Paul St Patricks Central Free State Springbok
1979 Bronk Horst Hendrik 1st Phalaborwa Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Behrens Paul 1st New Castle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Brink Roger 4th Outshoorn Cape Western Springbok
1979 Robertson Grant 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Bortz Gary Emmarentia Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Short Robert Emmarentia Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Voges Hinrich Emmarentia Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Chesterton Dudley Andrew 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Clayton Russell Adrian 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1979 Coleman Trevor 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1979 Morris Guy George 4th Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Roberts Deane Craig 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1979 Van Zyl Alan Patrick 1st Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Finlay Derek Neil 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1979 Du Randt Keith 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Vd Westhuizen Gysbert Daniel Three Ways Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Rambaran Lawrence Ramakrishna Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Everett David Brian 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1979 Salway John Robert 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1979 Truscott Paul William 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1979 van Heerden Leon Andre 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1979 Benning Donald Victor 2nd Durbanville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1979 Delpierre Christopher 2nd Durbanville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1979 Gerrans Dion Martin 5th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Kohen Jerome Harold St Columba Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Stansfield Kenneth 2nd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Chetty Ravi Merebank Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Buisman Martin 71st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Papenfus Christo 1st Virginia Central Free State Springbok
1979 Green Robert James 1st Crown Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Keegan David Anthony 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Simpson Jeremy Keith 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Stewart Grant Michael 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Connor John Mark 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Cooper Garth 1st Randburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Fleming Graham Neil 1st Randburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Green Kevin 4th Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Hutton William Peregrine 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Robert Theron Sheldon 1st Randburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Boonzaier Anthony 1st Margate Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Coetzee Mark 1st Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Kruger Charles 1st Margate Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Denyssen Maruis Petrus 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1979 Baxter Grant 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Hobson Alan George 1st Klerksdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Macfarlane Grant 1st Roosevelt Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Odgers David 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Rosen Colin Bradley 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Withey Neil Theodore 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Barnard Frans Johannes 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1979 Dutkiewicz Marek 4th Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1979 Micklethwaite Malcolm 1st Milnerton Cape Western Springbok
1979 Randall Victor 4th Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1979 Coutinho Joao 1st Empangeni Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Eggers Rudolf 14th Pretoria Delp Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Estman Grant 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Gaerdes Hendrik 14th Pretoria Delp Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Goodfellow Mark Edward 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Karstens David 1st Goodwood Cape Western Springbok
1979 Marais Mynardt 1st Goodwood Cape Western Springbok
1979 Worth Stephen 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1979 Wright Craig 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Gordon Jonathan Bruce 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Alexander Mark 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Boswell Roderick Steven 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Crowther Gordon Allan 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Hart James Gogen 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Hunneyball James David 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Panagos Roddy 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Crosswell Thomas 1st Goodwood Cape Western Springbok
1979 De La Hunt Clinton 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1979 Everett Graham Roger St Columba Cape Midlands Springbok
1979 Swart Ian Derek 1st Arcon Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Christian Raydon James 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Hugo Pierre 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Makin Andrew 1st Cowies Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Oertel Clarence 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Scott Craig 1st Cowies Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Bawden Neil Martin Weltevreden Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Gray Gary Hilton 1st Pioneer Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Sehlolho Stephen Mpho 5th Orlando Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Bender Stephen 1st Emmarentia Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Buck Nicholas John 1st Orangevale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Lagerweij Andre 1st Emmarentia Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Leach Clifton Gregory 1st Crown Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Robinson Peter 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Venter Gerbrandt Lone Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Smyth Thomas Paton 1st Naruna Cape Western Springbok
1979 Cokayne Trevor Clyde 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Wallace Darren Wac Campbell Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Bryant Steven David 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Gillett John Allen 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1979 Cheney Jack Edward 1st Bendigo Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Beneke Eric David 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Evangelidis Andrew 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Mc Cormick John William 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Peo Michael 1st Nkzwazi Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Varenzakis Efthymios 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Barker Keith Gilivin 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Blakeway John Andrew 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Douglas Malcolm Cameron 1st Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Hartley Paul Gerard 1st Lambton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Johnston Peter 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Mc Quade Neal Martin 1st Sunnyridge Cape Midlands Springbok
1979 Mendau Joseph Carl 1st Orangevale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Selvan Bradly Deon 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Stead Shaun Andrew 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Janssen Deon Peter 1st Three Rivers Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Neeleman Ronald 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Nel Allan Mark 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 O'halloran Kenneth Francis 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Pons Jonathan 1st Stanger Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Schultz Johann 1st Valley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Fourie James Derek 2nd Nelspruit Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Jarman Hilton 1st Roosevelt Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Pienaar Herman 1st Bethlehem Central Free State Springbok
1979 Ivey Andrew Thomas 4th Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1979 Clowes Kevin Jonathan 1st Malvern Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 David Anthony Ashley Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 David Neville Bernard Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Eave Keith Michael 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Govender Collin Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Govender Seelan Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Lindsay Andrew Campbell 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Naicker Nithia Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Pillay Abel Eric Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Samuel Desmond Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Tunstall Andrew Peter 1st Henley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Welgemoed Frederick 1st New Castle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Clarke Peter 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Niehaus Isak 4th Outshoorn Cape Western Springbok
1979 Roy Michael Alexander 1st Mondeor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Thornton Michael John 1st Mondeor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Tregonning Michael 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Van Der Merwe Neville 4th Outshoorn Cape Western Springbok
1979 Watt Andrew 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Sweby Gordon John 58th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Teeling Richard Geoffrey 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Camp Gramden 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Friedmann Andrew Robin 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Visser Leon Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Hope Theo 1st Bothasig Cape Western Springbok
1979 Page Michael 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1979 Buddingh Adrian 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Carstensen Paul Leonard 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Ludwick Keith Grant 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Welke Gerd Martin 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Bussin Mark 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Fanourakis Costa 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Lambrecht Michael Karl 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Anderson Guy Victor 4th Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1979 Anderson Edward James 1st Port Shepstone Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 De Klerk Mark Saville 1st Three Rivers Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Morisse Mark 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Adams Gavin Ernest 1st Athlone Cape Western Springbok
1979 Louw Gideon 1st Athlone Cape Western Springbok
1979 Barnard Alan 1st Constantia Cape Western Springbok
1979 Bolton Kim 40th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Butler Martin Patrick 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Perkins Andrew 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Perkins Graham 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Sookaloo Prakash Northlands Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Dimitriadis Peter 3rd Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Arundel Henry 1st Bedelia Central Free State Springbok
1979 Bothma Anthony 9th Brebner Cape Midlands Springbok
1979 Le Roux Deon Derek St Columba Cape Midlands Springbok
1979 Cavenaile Roger 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Grapes Gavin 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1979 Louw Juan 29th Valhalla Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Roberts Steven John 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Smith Robin Jonathan 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Sweby Colin Henley 58th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Ulrich Eric 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Bester Clive Edward 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Galley Eugene Colin 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Steindl Gerfried 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Truter Richard 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Alleman Ian Michael St Columba Cape Midlands Springbok
1979 Beier Wolfgang 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Esterhuizen Christopher 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Haacke Eric Kurt 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Haak Deon Ian 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Leask Grant David 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Moore Sean David 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Purchase Brett Hayden 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Smart Alastair 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Springer Hauke 1st German Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Thachwray Andrew Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Venter Andre 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Wedderburn Allan W 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Crossley David 1st Cowies Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Von Durckheim Phillip 14th Delp Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1979 Beverley Patrick 57th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Brien Robert 1st Cowies Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Keay Leslie 57th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Schultz Jorg Uwe 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Surgeson Michael 71st Holy Trinity Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Van Den Berg Brent 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Vermaak Allan 1st Umkomaas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Farquarson Brian 1st Roosevelt Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Goodson Craig 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Herbert Gerald 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1979 Beer Rodryck 1st Camps Bay Cape Western Springbok
1979 Hogg Michael 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1979 Pfafferott Deon 1st Vryheid Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok


1980 - 1989

Date Surname Name Troop Region Award
1980 Malan Christopher 2nd Durbanville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1980 Mill Stuart 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1980 Schade Michael 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1980 Thorpe Guy Anthony 1st District Township Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Benson-Armer Richard John 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Bradford David 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Richardson Charles Leslie 1st Bendigo Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Jacobs Deon Anthony 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Cromhout Jonathan Pierre 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1980 Burt Murray 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1980 Wynne-Jones Wayne 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Phillips Ross Stewart Brodie 2nd Welkom Central Free State Springbok
1980 Rainier-Pope Mark John 1st Three Rivers Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Knox Peter John 2nd Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Schultz Hicko Friedhelm 1st Sunnyside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Whiteford Wayne Robert 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Daines Malcolm 1st Stutterheim Cape Border Springbok
1980 Marks David Stanley 2nd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1980 Allan Clive Edward 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1980 Potgieter Leon Rudolf 4th Rondebosch Cape Western Springbok
1980 Casey Michael Colin 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Gething Craig Rory 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Merrick Geoffrey 1st Kraaifontein Cape Western Springbok
1980 Evert Richard 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Condie Cameron Florida Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Cumming Niall Coin Stuart 1st Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Dahlen Karl Peter 14th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1980 Hewitt Timothy 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Hutchison Ian Grant 1st Klerksdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Kirchoff Christopher 1st Parkview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Van Oordt Bryan 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Leary Timothy John 4th Rondebosch Cape Western Springbok
1980 Davie Edwin Walter James 57th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Schuit Harry 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Smit Kyle 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Robinson Mark Warren 1st Secunda Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Bouch Peter John 31st Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1980 Edwards Ronald 1st Margate Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Abrahams Paul Simon 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1980 Silson Vincent Collin 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1980 Stern Peter John 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1980 Towe David Andrew 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Trent Craig Graham 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Caldwell Craig Colin 3rd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Kerr Adrian Nicholas 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Olfsen Gary Gordon Umhlanga Rocks Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Stead Grant Ferrow 1st Doonside Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Breen Charles Winston 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1980 Jordaan Johan 1st Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Loubser Richard Clive 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Middleton Sean Graeme 3rd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Moorcroft Kim 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1980 Nixon Bruce St Patricks Central Free State Springbok
1980 Scotney Stephen Wayne 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Stead Gary 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Bester Robert 1st Strand Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1980 Faure Johannes 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1980 Hughes Brian 1st Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1980 Fourie Sean 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1980 Harvey Colin Edward 1st Camps Bay Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1980 Cammell Richard Nkhwazi Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Forsman Leslie 1st Mondeor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Langlands John James 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Lathlieff Kenneth Roy 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Swift Robert Cape Western Springbok
1980 Perry Bruce 1st New Castle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Allan Paul Guthrie St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Boyazis George 1st Kempton Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Duffet Andrew George 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Gordon Robert Clyde 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Jordan Ross Neil 1st Dinorth Westiddie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 McGilton Sean 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1980 Morrison Gary 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Parsons Grant 1st Dinorth Westiddie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Robinson Hilton 2nd Nigel Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Rosin Clive 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Ross Duncan 1st Paarl Cape Western Springbok
1980 Turner Keith 6th Y M C A Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Church John Ross 29th Valhalla Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1980 Binding Helmut 14th Delp Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1980 Granville-Roberts Craig 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1980 Magowan Michael John 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1980 Mc Carthy Sean Richard 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1980 Mester Marcel 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1980 Young Paul 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1980 Ash Peter 1st Bedelia Central Free State Springbok
1980 Naidoo Pravindra Protea Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Armstrong Gregory Charles 1st Orangevale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Barker Stewart Graham 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Benatar Anthony 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Fallon Nicholas Francis 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Grenfell Peter John 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Heres Peter John Fairland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Hiten Derrick Lionel 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Maccelari Jeremy Christopher 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Moss Roger 2nd Coalfields Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1980 Skottowe Philip Nicholas 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Smith Mark Gavin 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Smith Mark Stephen 17th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1980 Thomas Malcolm Alexander 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Van Der Merwe Brian Robin 17th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1980 Zinn Philip Martin 2nd Coalfields Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1980 Rankin David John 6th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1980 Craig Donald 1st Goodwood Cape Western Springbok
1980 Loots Daniel Eduard 1st Mandini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Reeve Harry 1st Goodwood Cape Western Springbok
1980 Collingridge Richard Alan 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1980 Edwards Garth 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Crankshaw Paul 1st Northills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Hunneyball Anthony 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Bouwer Kevin 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1980 Davis Stephan Britten 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 De Witte Stephaan 3rd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Dedekind Dieter 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1980 Gallighan Grant Peter 1st Evander Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Greenham Christopher John 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Harper Sean Anthony 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Henniker-Gotley Simon Robert 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Hutcheson Stanley 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Lucas David 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Mealin Andrew Gordon Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Murray Craig 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 New Mark George 1st Bordeaux Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Steele Gregory Bernard St Columba Cape Midlands Springbok
1980 Mcaleenam Michael Anthony 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 BeyLeveld Barry 1st Goodwood Cape Western Springbok
1980 Jacobs Warran 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Bennett Craig 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1980 Roberts Roland Gavin 1st Victory Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Tutt Norman John 1st Victory Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 BeyLeveld Kevin 1st Vryzee Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1980 Anderson Bryan Gary 1st Port Shepstone Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Stewart Angus John 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Tsangarakis Stelios 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1980 Le Roux Pierre 1st Durbanville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1980 Hope Russell Stephen 1st Bothasig Cape Western Springbok
1980 Ritky Franz 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Sansbury Robin Andrew 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Van Der Merwe Derick 2nd Vaal Reef Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Webb Peter 1st St Helena Central Free State Springbok
1980 Dinkelhann Walter 14th Delp Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1980 Devenish Grant Hilton 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1980 Duffett Robert George 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Mcdowall Darin Wayne 1st Crown Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Pilkington Colin Leon 1st Three Rivers Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Smith William Wynaham 1st Stutterheim Cape Border Springbok
1980 Van Der Klis Wayne 1st Weltevreden Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Goddard Glen 2nd Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Green Nigel Ronald 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Grupping Mark Thalton 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Jerling Dion 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1980 Maguire John Robertson 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Ros Theo Carl 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1980 Selfe Gavin Robert 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Taal Martin Willem 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1980 Gray Christopher 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1980 Willig Peter 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1980 Nel David Robert Camperdown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Nel Graham Camperdown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Liebner Siegfried 14th Delp Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1980 Dixon Peter Nkhwazi Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1980 Cross Douglas Peter 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1980 Koning Mark 13th Grey College Central Free State Springbok
1980 Lourens Martenuis S 13th Grey College Central Free State Springbok
1980 Reithmeier Andreas Paul 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1980 Rocher Bruce Roystone 13th Grey College Central Free State Springbok
1980 Roods Mark Andrew 13th Grey College Central Free State Springbok
1980 Van Rooyen Paul 13th Grey College Central Free State Springbok
1980 Wright Robin Kenneth 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Faure John 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1981 Gustafson Clinton 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1981 Jeffery Marek 4th Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1981 Robian Nugent 1st Paarl Cape Western Springbok
1981 Allan Foster 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Badenhorst Anthony Joseph 2nd Nigel Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Garrard David Andrew 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Kvevli Roald Kraft 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Mckay Ian James 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Scott Derrick 1st Weltevreden Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Wilmot Shayne Denton Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Fisher Daryn 31st Menlo Park Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Van Nieuwberg Johannes 1st Milnerton Cape Western Springbok
1981 Galatis Peter Dennis 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Kendall Andrew Douglas 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Knight Gavin 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Mcguire Sean Michael 1st Bordeaux Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Michler Lauce Scott 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Mitchell Ccape Midlandsil 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Querido Kenneth Roy Arcon Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Robertson Michael 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Sand David Kevin 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Walter Darryl 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Hudson Wayne 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Middleton Colin Grant 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Powell David Hilton 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Stork Paul 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Wharram Gregory Paul 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Barrett Derek 1st Port Shepstone Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Moulder Graham Mark 57th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 O'connor Michael Antoni 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Odgers Bryan Stanley 57th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Van Der Hast Fernandes Johannes Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Visser Julian 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1981 White Stuart Patrick Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Chamberlin Michael 1st Mandini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Gruber Marthias 14th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Russell Andrew 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Weight Andrew 1st Mandini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Wilbraham Sean Anthony 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1981 Evans David Richard 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Geel Mark Warren 9th Brebner Central Free State Springbok
1981 Jamieson Paul 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Wimberley Francis Robert 1st Victory Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Witt Graham Andrew 1st Parkhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Farland Warren 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Rosenstrauch Kenneth 2nd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1981 Kretzchmar Gavin Lee Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Krantz Rainier 1st Glenashley Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Sawyer Richard 1st Glenashley Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Brocklehurst Michael Craig St Martins Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Bell Robin Cleland 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Buck Ian Peter 1st Orangevale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Cheadle Andrew Roy 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Easter Michael Craig 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Haldemann Peter Rudolph 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Jackson Andrew Robert 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Jones Ian Michael 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Lambrecht Philip Werner 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Maccelari Douglas Charles 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Mckenzie Duncan John 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Odendaal Mark Henry 1st Orangevale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Reineke Pieter Theodore 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Sequira Peter 1st East Leigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Thomson John Marrison 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Vorster Craig Micheal 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Sinden Peter 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1981 Faure David Enderby 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1981 Heard Adrian David 2nd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Mclachlan Timothy 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Rendall Patrick 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Smith Valin Word 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Speer Stewart Stanley 31st Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Stanfield Robert Keith 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Ferreira Francois 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1981 Houghting Bruce John 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Rosslind Carl 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1981 Van Huyssteen Richard John 1st Sunridge Cape Midlands Springbok
1981 King Evan Wayne 2nd Fish Hoek Cape Western Springbok
1981 Berning Emil Keith 1st Sunridge Cape Midlands Springbok
1981 Loftie-Eaton Mark William 1st Newton Park Cape Midlands Springbok
1981 Marnewick Gary Peter 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Morris Brent Alan 1st Newton Park Cape Midlands Springbok
1981 Van Huyssteen Stephen 1st Sunridge Cape Midlands Springbok
1981 Laizell Graeme 1st Kibler Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Nicholas Donald St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Rose Jeremy 1st Lambton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Morris Craig 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Bench Godfrey Jonathan 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Estie Theo 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Fisher Gavin 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Marsland Robin Douglas 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Dobrovolsky Leszek Andre 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Millan Craig Bruce 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Spencer Andrew 2nd Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1981 Baird Julian 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Nicholson Gordon 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Nkosi Nkosena 5th Katlehong Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Stocken Phillip 1st Randburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Craze Gary 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Pratt Simon Robert 35th Fynlands Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Grant Andrew Charles 1st Blyvoouitsig Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Corlett Glen 11th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 South Neville Allan 13th St Patricks Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Page Barry 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1981 Van Niekerk Pierre 13th St Patricks Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Manke Georg 1st Delp Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Croukamp Andre 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Robins Michael David 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Scott Wade Ashley 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Howard Geoffrey 1st Gordons Bay Cape Western Springbok
1981 Scurr Michael St Patricks Central Free State Springbok
1981 Boonzaaier Conrad 1st Margate Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Ekron Keith 68th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Gilpin Mark John 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Hay Stuart 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Pienaar Andrew Daniel 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Ulrich Walter 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Negus Stephen Guy 1st Halfway House Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Britz Manfred 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Cooper Dwayne 6oth Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Earle Bryan John 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Starkey Ashley Colin St Martin Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Barrow Ian Gardner 3rd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1981 Logan Norman Wayne 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Schorman Mark Rolland 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Gabriels Gary 1st Sunnyside Cape Western Springbok
1981 Gilpin Colin Alfred 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Davie Gerald Alan 5th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Griggs Desmond Bryan 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Aspeling Paul 1st Factreton Cape Western Springbok
1981 Brittain Charles 24th Pretoria Sea Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Hansen Matthew 1st Inanda Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Joshua Rodney Ramakrishna Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Stefano Stephen 3rd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1981 Harding Kenneth John St Columba Cape Midlands Springbok
1981 Campbell Ian Charlton Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Harambos Spiros Andrew 1st Bellvue Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Williamson-Quibell Richard John Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Ansara Mitchell Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Greyling Kevin 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Harmsen Lucas Johannes 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Anders Peter 2nd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1981 Collen Justin C 1st Sunridge Cape Midlands Springbok
1981 Ferreira David 7th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Geduld William Edward St Martin Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Goldstone Jeremy Samuel St Martin Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Scott Neil Gordon Honeydew Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Weismeyer Paul Hans 1st Weltevreden Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Adams Carlo Jonathan 1st Paarl Cape Western Springbok
1981 Marais Eugene 29th Valhalla Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Robain Ashley Paul 1st Paarl Cape Western Springbok
1981 Wilkinson Craig Aubrey 2nd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1981 Hewitt Peter 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1981 Chantler Gregory Martin 11th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Leask Andre Nicholas 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Purchase Ryan Hayden 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1981 Quinn Graeme 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1982 Marks David 1st Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1982 Mc Carthy Sean 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1982 Mester Martin 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1982 Elbrow Michael John 7th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 Cass Shane Bernard 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Van Zyl David 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 Weiner Maurice 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1982 Button Bruce 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Lobeti Remo 1st Bellevue Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Neuhaus Deon 1st Bellevue Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Zeilinga Robert 1st Bellevue Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Downes Andrew 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Coetzer Christopher 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Harding Dennis 1st Bedelia Central Free State Springbok
1982 Cheney Jeremy 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1982 Wood Michael 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1982 Brandt Gregory John 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Victor Mark Phillip 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 Victor Sean Robert 5th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1982 Jones Robert Henderson 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 Paige Andrew Douglas 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 Sheperd-Baker Wayne David 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 O'malley Brendan David 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1982 Warrilow David Soe (Pe) Cape Midlands Springbok
1982 Ludwick Wayne Andrew 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1982 Andrew Johan Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Beneke David 1st Klerksdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Gries Olf 5th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1982 Lochore Iain Harmelia Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Porter Lance Gavin 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Williams Geoffrey Alan 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 Kirsten Trevor James 4th Hatfield Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1982 Clifford Edward Llewellyn 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 De Villiers Leon Dwayne 9th East London Cape Border Springbok
1982 Dunn Roger Terence 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 Field Wilfred John 9th East London Cape Border Springbok
1982 Green Phillip Malcolm 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1982 Prinsloo Kevin Brian 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Chief Scout's Award
1982 Woods Christopher 4th Hatfield Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1982 Hirst Mark Anthony 1st Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1982 Smith Dale Hilton 1st Milnerton Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1982 Fivaz Albert John 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1982 Smidt Anton 2nd Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1982 Simmonds Michael 1st Middelburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1982 Turnbull Ian Graeme 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 Bakker Ian Willem 4th Pretoria Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 Drews Hans Walter 14th Delp Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1982 Simmonds Richard 1st Middelburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1982 Putterill David Kenneth 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1982 Alford Collin 1st Middelburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1982 Harrison David John 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Harrison John Michael 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Heres Stephen Douglas 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Stevenson Craig 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Van Warmelo Martin Nicholas 1st Lincliff Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Swart Daniel 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1982 Doxey Dean 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Francis Stephen 2nd Nigel Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Penman Neale Graeme 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Thomas Barry Charles St Johns Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 McGilton Kevin James 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1982 Green Donald Leslie 1st Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1982 Hester Martin Erik 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1982 Wotroba Boris 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1982 Brown Michael Grenfell St Patricks Central Free State Springbok
1982 Beangstrom Michael De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1982 Hitchen David Robin Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Wubbeling Pierre 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1982 Alford Gregory 1st Middelburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1982 Thorne Wayne Lionel 1st White River Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1982 Jean-Pierre Wayne Joseph St Martin De Pones Cape Midlands Springbok
1982 Clarke Richard 3rd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1982 Durham Mark 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1982 Pienaar Anton De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1982 Stopford Alan 1st Bothasig Cape Western Springbok
1982 Angus Trevor Robert 1st Nahoon Cape Border Springbok
1982 Fowle Guy Anthony 1st Beacon Bay Cape Border Springbok
1982 Bortz Alan 1st Emmarentia Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Edwards Graeme Bentley Jan Smuts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Fallon Paul Joseph 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Kirby Neil Colin James 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Murray Kevin Eric 1st Victory Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Smith David Armstrong 1st St Francis Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Taylor Rodney Michael 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Todd Michael 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Voges Jeerges 1st Emmarentia Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Gounden Dean 1st Reservoir Hills Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 Narainsamy Thesen 1st Reservoir Hills Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 Applewhite Geoferey De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1982 Werth Dewald 1st Goodwood Cape Western Springbok
1982 Lowther Robert 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 Cloves Karl David 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 Brookes James 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1982 Hitchcock Derek 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1982 Venter Jacob Cloete 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1982 Howell Ian 11th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1982 Bester Pierre 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Elske David 1st Primrose Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Glasspool Mark Norman 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Philipson Neil 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Russell Vaughan 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Statt Cundell 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Yatt Jeremy 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Collingridge Paul 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1982 Harold Tyrone 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1982 Maher Alan 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1982 Simpson Richard Wayne Humewood Sea Scouts Cape Midlands Springbok
1982 Condaris Michael 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1982 North Keith 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Pirie Wayne 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Wood Alan Robert 2nd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Dean Nathan Mark 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1982 Burgess Warren Keith 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 Wedderburn Allan Leslie 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1982 Herron Brett 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 Sheppard Paul Edmund 4th Hatfield Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1982 Sprighton Steven 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1982 Van Zyl Philip 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Lones Robert 1st Koeberg Cape Western Springbok
1983 Swanson Martin 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1983 Wright Noel 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1983 Wannenburgh Andrew Michael 4th Rondebosch Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1983 Appleton Brian Lawrence 1st Emmarentia Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Botha Martin John 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Horoney Shane Tracy 1st Inanda Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Voortman William James 11th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Fraser Trevor Philip Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Atkinson Kenneth Mark 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Hay Angus 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Meisel Douglas Raymond 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Bosley Philip Graham 1st Kempton Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Dickenson Sean 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Van Rensburg Evan Bruce 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Drummond Alex 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Cromhout Peter Martin 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1983 Holmes Michael Kevin 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1983 Heath Gavin 2nd Fish Hoek Cape Western Springbok
1983 Holmes Trevor John 3rd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Knott Richard Bradley 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Morford James Leonard 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Sheehan David Myles Robin Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Webb Kennith-Wayne 2nd Parow Cape Western Springbok
1983 Field Lionel Joffer 9th East London Cape Border Springbok
1983 Holmes George 1st Bedelia Central Free State Springbok
1983 Buchinger Kenneth 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1983 Burchell Paul John 7th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Chambers Dennis Michael 7th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Marks Jonathan 1st Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1983 Taylor Barrie 7th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 King Paul Leonard 2nd Coalfields Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1983 Bennett Alex 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Greig Marcus John 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1983 Taal Robert Jan 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1983 Beyersbergen Steven Anthony Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Harrison Clive Neill 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1983 Adams Gavin 1st Cowies Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Berkovitch Mark Isidore 1st Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1983 Des Fontaine Bruce 1st Klerksdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Hill Warren Arnold 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Pieters Zan Ivan 1st Mandini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Roberts Neil Allan St Michaels Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Emberger Oliver 3rd Sunnyside Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1983 Gerke Louis 3rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1983 Crawcour Shane 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1983 Dinkelmann Heinz 14th Delp Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1983 Orthmann Thorsten 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1983 Roberts Sean Charles 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1983 Roseman Alan Michael 1st Camps Bay Cape Western Springbok
1983 Shinton Michael 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1983 Von Petersdorff Felix H 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1983 Wanliss Kevin 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1983 Watermeyer Kevin Charles 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1983 Wynne Eamon George 2nd Kingwilliamstown Cape Border Springbok
1983 Geddie Donald 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1983 Hultzer Mark William 1st Nahoon Cape Border Springbok
1983 Salzedo Marco 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1983 De La Hunt Julian Roger 1st Stellenbosch Cape Western Springbok
1983 Kets Sean 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1983 Rogers Mark 1st Bordeaux Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Schorman Robert 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1983 Warren Roger Alan 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Collins Thomas Ewart 1st Kenridge Cape Western Springbok
1983 Nicholl Peter Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Viljoen Norman Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Visser Rudolf Petrus 1st Kuils River Cape Western Springbok
1983 Booysen Adrian Gary 11th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Booth Malcolm John 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1983 Hawkins Paul David 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Kiln Michael 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Da Silva Gabriel Frank 1st Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1983 Hankey Michael Jan Smuts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Leader Cedric Wayne 1st Kibler Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Merlin David Erik 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Winter Robert Leslie 1st Kibler Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Fourie Dewaal 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Jwambi Thembinkosi 2nd Bongolethu Cape Border Springbok
1983 Wood Ronald Charles St Martin De Pones Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Hamer Robert Warrick 13th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1983 Douglas Andrew 1st Mondeor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Douglas Rory 1st Mondeor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Kinsey Jonathan 1st Mondeor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Zimmerman Conrad 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Wintermeyer Alan Mark Gustav 1st Bordeaux Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Herschell Roy Gavin 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1983 Jones Roert Neil 1st Koeberg Cape Western Springbok
1983 Reed Anthony Raddon Walmer Aloe Cape Midlands Springbok
1983 Maloka Patrick 4th Diep Kloof Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Mcalpine Ian 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Botha Sean Evan 3rd C B C Central Free State Springbok
1983 Evans Gerard Huw 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Mosdell Craig 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1983 Fraser Michael Bernard Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Pirie Sean 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Peck Malcolm Grant 1st Selection Park Springs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Hatton Neil 1st Bothasig Cape Western Springbok
1983 Wilson Ray 2nd Coalfields Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1983 Strobach Ben Johannes 7th Windhoek South West Africa / Namibia Springbok
1983 Brookes Graeme Andrew 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Custers Darryll 1st Orangevale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Joubert Gary 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Mosdell John 9th Pretoria Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Allan David 3rd Scoutholm Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Robertson Bruce Craig 9th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Punt Charl 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1983 Swart Henry Clift 1st Paarl Cape Western Springbok
1983 Coveney-Winter Gavin 2nd Welkom Central Free State Springbok
1983 Gehren Brett William 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1983 Alberts Andre 10th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1983 Dettmer Mervyn Paul Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Hynes Gary Paul 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Medlock Philip 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Gertzen Geoffrey Mark Selection Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1983 Mc Gregor Stuart Peter 2nd Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1983 Roux Andrew Mcphee 3rd Sunnyside Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1983 Scates Mark Wheatley 1st Richards Bay Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 De Roo Richard 3rd Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1984 Smith Kirby 2nd Klerksdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Van der Worst Garth 1st Steenberg Cape Western Springbok
1984 Halahoyi Louiso 3rd Bongolethu West Cape Border Springbok
1984 Loxley Mark Robert 1st Northdene Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Landzaat Gavin 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Meyer Michael 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Clark Wayne 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Morrick Anthony 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 cas Ndabakayise 1st Ikhwezi Transkei Springbok
1984 Friday Gerard Noel 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Groenmeyer Atholl Bondelia 1st Westridge Cape Western Springbok
1984 Mcilvenney Christopher Julian 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Pearse Noel 9th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Stephenson Thomas Edward 1st Umkomaas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Macpherson Ray Alan 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Radmann Christopher 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Sydie Peter James 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Lavery Stuart Antony 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Farham Geoffrey Charles 1st Port Natal Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Fraser Graeme Errol Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Marks Robert John St Francis Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Mcadam Rorey Ivar 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Mickelthwaite Russell 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Robinson Gavin Bruce 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Smith Roger Neal 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Stirk Graham Charles 9th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Waterhouse John Dennis 1st Vryzee Cape Western Springbok
1984 Welsh Robin Mark St Georges Central Free State Springbok
1984 Williamson Andrew Robert 1st Randburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Hosch Reinhard 1st Camps Bay Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1984 Hadskins Sean 1st Wynberg Cape Western Springbok
1984 Hatton Michael Garth 1st Westvillle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Noffke Anton Paul 2nd Hout Bay Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1984 Estie Adrian 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1984 Hurst Robert Raymond 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1984 Lourenco Wayne 1st Maraisburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Broekmeyer Robert Allan 2nd Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Taylor Michael John 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1984 Marsland Timothy Gordon 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1984 Harker Terence 1st Worcester Cape Western Springbok
1984 Drummond Angus 3rd New Castle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Hunter Kim David 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Blomerus James Louis 3rd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1984 Hirst Gary Michael 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1984 Eaton Christopher Kenneth 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Gobey Stephen Graeme 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Mcalpine Gavin 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Needham Gary Kevin 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Shaw Andrew 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Watermeyer Michael Leonard 5th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Abrahams Mark 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1984 Adams Gary Williams 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1984 Hillman James Manuel 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1984 Rudolph Peter 11th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1984 Dvorak Jaromes 1st Kempton Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Meyer Georg Gustav 14th Delp Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1984 Steyn Kevin 4th Rondebosch Cape Western Springbok
1984 Van Der Horst Garth Lorrimer 1st Steenberg Cape Western Springbok
1984 Mc Carthy Donnell Robert 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1984 Roetz Richard 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Bewsher Paul Kirby 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1984 Kent Andrew Douglas 1st Margate Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Mcqueen Jeffrey Robert 1st White River Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1984 Moore Kevin Thomas 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Tyzack Craig 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Visser Hylton Sven 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Vorster Werner Johann 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1984 Smit Ian 1st Crown Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Braithwaite Jacques 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Galatis Nicholas George 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Hibbert Zane Bundan 1st Dagbreek Central Free State Springbok
1984 Saunders Alan Mark 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Warren Jean Paul St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Bodin Karl 1st Yellowwood Park Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 De Greeve Michael Brian 1st Yellowwood Park Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Dekker Francois 1st Yellowwood Park Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Dix Michael John 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Stayt Mark Richard 1st Yellowwood Park Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Tanana Simphiwe 2nd Bongolethu Cape Border Springbok
1984 Davies Vaughn Barrie 1st Rustenburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1984 Grobbelaar Grant 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Van Der Hoek Antonie 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1984 Wilson Keith 2nd Coalfields Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1984 Affleck Iain Stuart 1st Cowies Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Dicks Maurice Stuart 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Everett Gerard 58th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Hemme Alexander 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Hill Roger John 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Latimer Lawrence 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Mc Laren C Angus 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Shaw Craig Anthony 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Terry Michael Ernst 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Thomas Bryn Kingston 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Birrel John 6th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Beardall Mark Simon 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Eddleston Michael 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Flamingo Anthony Michael 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Wall Douglas Arthur 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Werth Michael Angus 1st Goodwood Cape Western Springbok
1984 Leary James Anthony 4th Rondebosh Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1984 Faro Mark Fredericks St Mary Magdalene Cape Western Springbok
1984 Casserley Craig Charles 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1984 Poser Axel 14th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1984 Rorich Craig Brent 1st Hillary Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Chalmers Andrew Ian 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Easter Gary Lloyd 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Jones Geoffrey 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Marks Gary Stephan 1st Brakpan South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Turner Mark 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Willis Reginald Stephen Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Bird Eugene 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1984 Cekley David Paul 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1984 Dixon Rodney Thomas 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1984 Kramer Martin Donald 1st White River Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1984 Ramsbottom Duncan Grant 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1984 Matsie Morena Joseph 1st Mothokamotho Central Free State Springbok
1984 Asham Richard 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Cochrane Stuart 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Engelmann Clive 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Till Brett 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Till Craig Bryce 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Gaonakala Joseph Choco Kimkgolo Central Free State Springbok
1984 Kincaid Shaun Brendon 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Little Grant 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1984 Miller John Mcdonald 6th St Andrews Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1984 Julius Ashley Shaun St Mary Magdalene Cape Western Springbok
1984 Prior Gavin John 13th Ben Grey College Central Free State Springbok
1984 Prior Owen James 13th Ben Grey College Central Free State Springbok
1984 Seaton Maurice James 1st Maraisburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1984 Van Der Merwe Dennis 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Dean Thomas 1st Kenridge Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1985 Wilkinson Craig 1st Paarl South Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1985 Moore Kevin Thomas 1st West Coast Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1985 Meecham Alan 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Ramage Stuart William 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Josias Craig Lindsay Don Bosco Sea Scts Cape Western Springbok
1985 Owens Richard Michael St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Hopking Harold 1st Vryzee Cape Western Springbok
1985 Macwyne George Peter 2nd Bellville Cape Western Springbok
1985 Smith Kevin John 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Abraham Willem Johannes 1st Brakpan South Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Clark George 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Davie Keith 57th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Farrer Andrew Noel 2nd Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Farrer David Gregory 2nd Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Irvine Duncan James 24th Pretoria Sea Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Jenkins Ivan Reuben 1st St Francis Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Kok Richard 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1985 Le Roux Philip Steven 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Magnussen Sven Olof 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Meier Kevin Brett 1st New Germany Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Palmer Clinton Christopher 6th St Johns Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Pienaar Gary Deon 9th Woodburn Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Smith Deon Carl 6th St Johns Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Smith Paul Dwayne 6th St Johns Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Wight Malcolm Gordon 1st New Germany Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Williams Waelo 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Cater Donald 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Le Roux Deon Stephanus 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Dunn Neville George 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Smith Kevin 9th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Craig Derrick 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Douglas Brian Roderick 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Kingwill Kayne 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1985 Mc Kay Robert William 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Mcgregor Michael Angus 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Robinson Neil Tyrone 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Chief Scout's Award
1985 Japhta Simon Sakaria Kimkgolo Central Free State Springbok
1985 Kunz Michael Charles 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1985 La Reservee Marcel 6th St Johns Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Peake Grant Reginald Don Bosco Sea Scts Cape Western Springbok
1985 Butz Michael 9th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Fuller Alan 9th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Green Duncan Alan 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1985 Haw Daryl Bruce 1st Dunnottar Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Heath Terence 2nd Fish Hoek Cape Western Springbok
1985 Lotter Johannes Casparus 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1985 Lotter Walter Mark 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1985 Phizacklea Dean Mark 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Rix Andre 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Skinner Wayne 2nd Parow Cape Western Springbok
1985 Slettevold John Henry 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1985 Wright Michael Henry 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Robinson Neil Tyrone Queensburgh Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Beveridge Cameron 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Buys Darren 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Mcnulty Colin 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Slater Robert 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Taylor Trevor 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Broekman Adrian 1st Carltonville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Lane Paul Roger 1st Carltonville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Retief Jean Pierre 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1985 Rose-Innes Jeremy Andrew 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1985 Watermeyer Carl 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1985 Wynne Lenard Thomas 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Castle Darryl John 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Courtis Geoffrey Robert 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 De Bruyn Tim Gary 1st Doonside Natal / Kwa Zulu Chief Scout's Award
1985 Muir David John 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Lourens Julian 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Forsman Bernard 1st Mondeor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Kabutz Rudolf Thomas 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1985 Botes Steven 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Swemmer Clinton 6th St Andrews Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Carolin Trevor 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Abbott James 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Ball Craig John 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1985 Henry James Richard 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1985 Howard Stephen 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1985 Buttress Roger Neil 1st Athlone Cape Western Springbok
1985 Stevenson Colin Stuart 2nd Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Draper Paul Herden 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Graw Thomas 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Van De Putte Ian 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Pey Sven Olof 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1985 Kenny Patrick 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Ritky Hans Johann 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Ruetti Thomas Felix Robin Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Toms Wayne Derek 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Bellengere Adrian 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Fernandes Paulo Jorge Luso St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Platten Timothy Rodger 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Pomario Wayne Leonard 1st Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Tocher Vaughan 9th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Maytom Stephen 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Green Duncan Gerald 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1985 Thomas Richard 1st St Helena Central Free State Springbok
1985 Alcock Nicholas Winston 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Lapping Simon James 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Murdock Garry 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1985 Rolston Bradley Craig 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Thompson Wayne Mark 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Warhurst Edward Mark 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 King David John 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Scates Paul Wheatley 1st Richards Bay Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Stander Leon William 25th Cullinan Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Vogt Mark 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Woolridge Clive 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Mcqueen Neil Cameron 1st White River Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Peckham Stanley Martin 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1985 Dixon Mark 40th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Drummond Colin Charles 40th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Hardy Anton 40th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Lampacher Brian 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Mccormick Gary Michael 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Morgenrood Marc 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Wittstock Gregory Kenneth 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Clark Graham Barry 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Combrink Lee 1st Maraisburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Damerell Ian Walter 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Howes Anthony Milner 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Ingham Lester Anthony 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1985 Kendall Simon 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Pritchard Neil Andrew 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1985 Reid Gregory James 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Welch Bryan Allan 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Wilcox Gregory Harmelia Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Damstra Peter 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Du Toit Claude Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Turner Christopher 1st Heidelberg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Van Niekerk Mark Wayne 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Adriaan Lorrenzo 1st Crawford Cape Western Springbok
1985 Anthony Steven 1st Crawford Cape Western Springbok
1985 Bagley Mark 1st Crawford Cape Western Springbok
1985 Dolan Phillip 1st Crawford Cape Western Springbok
1985 Domingo Denver 1st Crawford Cape Western Springbok
1985 Duff Richard 1st Bordeaux Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Jacobs Eric 1st Crawford Cape Western Springbok
1985 Martin Andre 1st Crawford Cape Western Springbok
1985 May Gavin 1st Crawford Cape Western Springbok
1985 Mellitchey Craig 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Sansbury Mark 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Stephenson Robert George 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Torr Ivan Richard 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Maartens Grant Paul 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Beangstrom Gavin St Georges Central Free State Springbok
1985 Dehlen Johan 4th Harfield Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Lewis Clive 4th Harfield Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Diana-Oliaro Paul 1st Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Birrell Andrew 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Page Mark 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Smyth Christopher 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Thomas Peter Neville 1st Wynberg Cape Western Springbok
1985 Van Der Merwe Christopher 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Gounden Seelan 1st Reservoir Hills Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Holland Warren 1st St Francis Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Lohlun Graham 1st Klerksdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Maharajh Ravgan 1st Reservoir Hills Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Makan Anil 1st Reservoir Hills Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Naidoo Ruben 1st Reservoir Hills Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Schutte Michael Alister 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Medcalf Michael John 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1985 Kirby Mark Adrian 2nd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Hofmann Ian 1st Port Shepstone Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Elmer Evan De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1985 Henorth Westick Athol De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1985 Henorth Westick Michael De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1985 Hitzeroth Helmuth 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Moore Peter Wayne 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Beier Rolf Clive 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Latimer Trevor Marc 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Rae Rodney Railton 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Wade Gary Peter 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Clothier Douglas Hawood 57th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Elliott Bruce 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1985 Kent Ian Micheal 1st Margate Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Kleynhaus Gordon 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1985 Martin Michael James 1st Margate Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Chansome Neil De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1985 Gray David De Beers Central Free State Springbok
1985 Johns Mark Anthony St Martin De Pones Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1985 Solomons Christopher 1st Crawford Cape Western Springbok
1985 Van Belling Daad 1st Crawford Cape Western Springbok
1985 Barton Neil Craig 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Brown Mark David Jan Smuts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Cheek Michael John 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Cordeiro Jorge Augusto 5th Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Goulding Mark Campbell 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Leask Gregory John 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Magnus Robert Jan Smuts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Vogt Declan Richard 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Wilson Kenneth George 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1985 Barnard Cameron 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1985 Honeyman Glenn Keith 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1985 Cotton Lyndsay 11th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1985 Wassink Mark William 1st Mandini Natal / Kwa Zulu Chief Scout's Award
1986 Adams Jerome Henry 1st Athlone Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1986 Adams Ighsaan 1st Blackheath Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1986 Dingle Barry 1st Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1986 Prokas Haralambos 3rd Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Abbott Keith 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Atkinson Mark 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Berman David 1st Halfway House Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Blom Johan 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1986 Davis Graham 36th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1986 Hanlon Anthony 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Jackson David Craig 1st Mafikeng Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1986 Jory Scott 1st Halfway House Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Marren Wynand 36th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1986 Megaw Lionel 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Mitchell Grant 1st Halfway House Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Rudolph David 11th Lynnorth Westood Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1986 Saacks Leon Ray 1st Halfway House Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Sinclair Gavin John 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Sykes Nicholas 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Van Os Andre 36th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1986 Medcalf Andrew Paul 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1986 Wiseman Andrew Leslie 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1986 Crewe-Brown David 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Herbert Andrew 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Hergenthal Alan 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Thomson Gary James 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Goble-Garrat Craig George 1st Margate Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Mullett Craig Robin 2nd Kenridge Cape Western Springbok
1986 Parker Neil Allen 4th Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Smith Reginald Mark 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Smith Reginald Mark 1st Estcourt Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Smith Sean Christopher 60th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Chief Scout's Award
1986 Croucamp Donovan 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Julius Andre 1st Blackheath Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1986 Kiewietz Isaac Jacobus 1st Blackheath Cape Western Springbok
1986 Soderlund Erik Andrew 4th Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1986 Mccann Shaun Ronald 1st Rustenburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1986 Van Geelen Daryl 1st Southern Suburbs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Maaren Jeroen 36th Sinoville Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1986 Makhoba Christopher 1st Jazem Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Nyembe Ashbrook 1st Jazem Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Paizes Wayne 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Woodburn Craig Bruce 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Benecke Heinz David 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Gibbs Douglas Gordon 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Goldin Graham Mark 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Leeuwen Michael 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Peterson Kem 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Vieira-Pereira Jose Adalberto 1st Norwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 White Gavin 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Woodward Bradley 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Thiel Michael St Patricks Central Free State Springbok
1986 De Jager Deon Daniel 1st Heidelberg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Mansfield Dennis 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Adams Raymond Krige 1st Cowies Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Chambers Brian Richard 7th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Collie Christopher 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Mckay Douglas John 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Mckay Geoffrey Steven 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Du Toit Gerald Fitzray 3rd Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1986 Boyd Craig Andrew 1st Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Imrie Wayne 1st Heidelberg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Mooney Nigel 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Rendall Duncan 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Schneider Paul Selection Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Stevenson Mark 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Thomas Lawrence 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1986 Jacobs Paul 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Springbok
1986 Abrahams Nieamatallah 1st Wynberg Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1986 Atkinson Richard Henry 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Coward Stephen 1st Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Hart Andrew 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Kench Wayne 1st Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Marr Wayne Thomas 1st Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Paterson Wade John 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Rix Douglas John 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Russell Scott 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Venter Andrew Karl 1st Mondeor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Duimples Adrian Mark 1st Worcester Cape Western Springbok
1986 Van Niekerk Ralph Scheepers 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1986 Gibbs Dalton Jerome 2nd Hout Bay Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1986 Du Plessis Keith 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Hirjee Dipak 1st Rama Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Morley Bruce 1st Rosebank Cape Western Springbok
1986 Paarman Grant 1st Wynberg & Plumstead (Wynstead) Cape Western Springbok
1986 Pack Graeme Montague 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Hatton Guy Richard 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Heath Simon Barrett 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1986 Groves Stanley 1st District Township Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Bannister Steven 11th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Coombe Timothy 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Goebel Arno 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Levine Duncan Gordon 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Goosen Jacques 37th Springvale Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1986 Herman Riaan 37th Springvale Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1986 Underwood Justin Andrew St Georges Central Free State Springbok
1986 Buthelezi Amon Khetla 1st Laduma Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Rennie Michael 1st Carltonville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Sebek Robert Clive 1st St Francis Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Broekman Michael 1st Carltonville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 De Witte Gert Lutghart 3rd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Deas Gavin Brian 1st Carltonville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Mills Shane 1st Carltonville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Beales Ian Victor 37th Springvale Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1986 Birch Clinton 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Pullen Darren 1st Glenanda Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Smith Wayne 1st Glenanda Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Hilder Bryan Neil 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Arendse Clifton 2nd Elsies River Cape Western Springbok
1986 Botha Shaun Carl 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Grimbeek Simon 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Morrick Jack Andrew 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Drummond Ian 3rd New Castle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Jones Steven 1st Southern Suburbs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Leishman Paul 1st Mondeor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Marais Pieter Abraham 1st Phalaborwa Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1986 Banister Derek 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Brinkcate Michael Robert 2nd Coalfields Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1986 Hengst Glen Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Ziervogel Mark John 1st Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Easton Mark 29th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Chief Scout's Award
1986 Mac Farlane Craig Warren Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Pfaff Colin Anthony 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Phillips Graeme 55th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Stradling Bruce Robin Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Tshabalala Patrick 1st Jazem Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Van Muylwyk Lyle Adriaan Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Fernandes Domminic 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1986 Lambert Peter Allen 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1986 Lomberg Malcolm 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1986 Newton William Anthony St Columbus Cape Midlands Springbok
1986 Tiaden Ralph 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Ainley Peter Richard 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Arderne Richard Alford 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Chalmers John Andrew 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 De Nicola Mark Mario 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Easter Robert Claude 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Gardiner Roger Alain 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Goulding Gregory Kenneth 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Hammon Tory 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Joyce Graham Blair 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Lambert Owen Reginald 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Maitland James 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Rix Christopher 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Tait Craig Alexander 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Lewis Glenn 4th Hatfield Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1986 Ebben Steven Andrew 1st St Helena Central Free State Springbok
1986 Jones Stephen Richard 1st Koeberg Cape Western Springbok
1986 Hanslow Michael Robert 1st Brackenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Kent Justin 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1986 Tipler Martin Robert 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Van Der Merwe Rikus 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1986 Walker Robert Derek 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1986 Glasser Russell 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1986 Hardman Warren 57th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Gunther Trent Robin 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Sorenson Jens Michael 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Alison Jon 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Jones Alan 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Parker Keith Warren 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Guy William Philip 1st Rustenburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1986 Wood Craig Warren 1st Rustenburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1986 Old Henry Christopher 1st Camps Bay Cape Western Springbok
1986 Landman Mark 1st Umkomaas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Landzaat Keith James 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Seabrook David Mark 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Shearer Keith 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1986 Smith Peter Jay 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Fredericks William Steven 1st Worcester Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1986 Patel Aroon Ramakrishna Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1986 Wienand Gavin Patrick Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Cosnett John 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1987 Medcalf Andrew 2nd Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1987 Starkey Donovan 1st Factreton Cape Western Springbok
1987 Cumming Bruce Macdonald 3rd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Oliaro Robert John 1st Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Moores Geoffrey 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Chief Scout's Award
1987 Arbuthnot Trevor Marc 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Broad Adrian Michael 1st Bellair Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Hijner Shaun 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Liebich Carsten 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Park Michael Scott 1st St Francis Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Smith Ivan Charles 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Thomas Murray Kingston 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Walkden Mark 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Wentzell Roger 1st Melville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Bradley John David 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1987 Alder Bradley 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Cawthorn Mark John 1st Union Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Douglas Gavin 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Geerthsen Klaus Andreas 11th Lynnorth Westood Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Mphore Tshepo Moses 9th Kathlehong Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Smith Gavin David Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Tyson Shane Ernest 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Bell Bradley 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Chief Scout's Award
1987 Lorse George Maria 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1987 Gumede Solomon Nkosinathi 1st Emthethweni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Horne Steven 2nd Parow Cape Western Springbok
1987 Petzer Edward 24th Pretoria Sea Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Van Niekerk Bryan Gordon 24th Pretoria Sea Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Key Wayne Peter 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1987 Galatis Paul Christomos 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Johnstone Michael 5th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Leukis Julian Carl 1st Bosmont Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Luiz Sylvester 5th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Mckenna Robert John 1st Melville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Monareng Francis 1st Jazem Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Sell Christopher 5th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Van Dyk Ronald 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Wartington John 5th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Wartington Spencer 5th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Ninham Byron Colin 1st St Helena Central Free State Springbok
1987 Spagenberg Ian Lotter 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1987 Murray Sean Michael 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Roberts Wayn Charles 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1987 Schultz Kurt Otto 36th Sinoville Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Van Niekerk Gary 24th Pretoria Sea Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Truter Daryl 28th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Uys John Jacobs 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Higgs David Graydon 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1987 Bartleet Trevor Clive 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Botha Jon-Jon Lawrence 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Chambers Ian 7th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Scrase Steven 7th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Boem Andrea 1st Umkomaas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Calmeyer Norman John 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Kincaid Rowan Conorth Westay 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Russell Bruce 1st Umkomaas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Seaton David William 29th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Black Andrew 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Boyce Neil Clive 13th Ben Grey College Central Free State Springbok
1987 Reck Nicolas Martin 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1987 Argyriou Argyris 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Papadopoulos Michael 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Papaioannou Christopher 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Smith Steven Paul 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Baugh Andrew Edward 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Bremner Andrew William 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Geier Steven 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Houghting Ronald Christopher 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Chief Scout's Award
1987 Monoyioudis John 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Petrie David Samuel 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1987 Ralph Graham 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Statt Brian 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Van Nierop Wein 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Visser Leon Gert 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1987 Wolmarans Adam 1st Camperdown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Vermaak Graham Paul 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1987 Beck Vernon 36th Sinoville Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Bouckley Maximillian 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Carr Anthony Robert Jan Smuts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Davis Robin 18th Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 De Souza Allan Lovell 31st Menlo Park Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Greig Bruce James 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Harvey Kevin John Jan Smuts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Nel Johan 36th Sinoville Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Page Geoffrey John 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Strange Leonard Ian Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Van Der Merwe Warren Peter 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Justus Gregory 1st Edleen Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Hoppe Kurt Paul 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1987 Sulter Brennan James 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1987 Cosnett John Howard 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Holdt Peter 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Jones Kevin Charles 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Papaioannou Nicolas 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Eatwell Brandon 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Margison Russel Grant 31st Menlo Park Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Van Nierot Paul 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Pretorius Dominique Henry 28th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Rose-Innes Rowan Simon 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1987 Nell Andrew Louis 7th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Ralph Graham Neil 7th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Desmarais Jonathan David 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Shaw Mark Hugh 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Simpson Alexandra James 1st Kibler Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Beaton Anthony 1st Glenashley Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Bridle Brian 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Wynne Andrew George 29th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Limpitlaw Daniel 9th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Ernstzen Roy Alixander 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1987 Martin Kevin Edward James 2nd Bellville Cape Western Springbok
1987 Visser Wayne 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1987 Holding David Mark 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Francis Trevor 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Lindstrom Mark Allan 1st Nahoon Cape Border Springbok
1987 Masoku Samuel Naledi 11th Katlehong Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Moqechane Ernest Hendrick 7th Katlehong Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Poone Kenneth Andrew 8th Katlehong Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Majewski Oliver Arthur 2nd Bellville Cape Western Springbok
1987 Nicholls Michael Craig 1st New Germany Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Bell Michael William 7th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Cloete Lynton 29th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Cooper Gordon Cyril 38th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Blignaut Peter Kenneth 2nd Brooklyn Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Marais Christiaan Johannes 2nd Brooklyn Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 French Bradley Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Phillips Bret Robin Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Campbell Mark Andrew 1st Nkhwazi Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Grevatt Colin Anthony 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Hofsater Ivan 1st Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Muller Stephen James St Thomas Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Radmann Paul Steven 1st Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Saxby Shaun Kenneth 1st Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Van Der Heever Gordon Wilson 1st Nkhwazi Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Storkey Donovan John 1st Factreton Cape Western Springbok
1987 Birks Warren 1st Rustenburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Giorgino Leonardo 1st Rustenburg Cape Western Springbok
1987 Harris Brett Wade 1st Rustenburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Harris Shawn Brendon 1st Rustenburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Muller William 1st Rustenburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Tappan Shaune 2nd Parow Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1987 Sideris Christos 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Alexander Derrick 1st Edleen Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Ballantyne James 2nd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Bernhard Andy Paul 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Bird Graham Michael Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Bosman Carl Martin 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Brain Stephen Derek 1st Heidelberg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Callachan Edward Lance 1st Kibler Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Crowther Richard 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Isherwood Gavin Andrew 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Jamison Kevin Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Kahn Colin Grant 1st Three Rivers Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Lemon Michael 29th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Pepermans Philip Lodewyk 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Smith Jacobus Augustus 1st Heidelberg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Victor Mark Wayne 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Walkden Karl 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Benade Douglas 1st Rustenburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Gemmell James Robert 9th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Ross Charles Gordon 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Whitmore Vernon Paul 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Bradford Angus 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1987 Brennan Eric Shaun 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Hope Craig Arthur Springs Central Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Huntley Andrew 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Downey Trevor James 6th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1987 Smith Greg 1st Nahoon Cape Border Springbok
1987 Banassios Chris 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Rundle Jain 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Whitfield Christopher Three Ways Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Kroon Martin 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1987 Cantrell Norman Kenneth 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1987 Marriott-Watson Jason 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1987 Dean Clint Allen 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1987 Krynie Warren Modderfontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Naude Rodney 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1987 Browne Anthony 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Laros Richard 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Arderne Philip Martin 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Hatchuel Steven Leslie 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Mould James Richard 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Swimmer Avron Jeremy 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Weston Michael Geoffrey 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Brooks Craig Peter 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Kent Charles Francis 1st Klerksdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Szapira Jonathan 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1987 Anderson Jayson 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Moyes Garth Michael 1st Waterfall Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Smithies Wein Joseph 1st Sunridge Cape Midlands Springbok
1987 Ashwell Gregory Charles 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Chief Scout's Award
1987 Culligan Barry Martin 1st Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1987 Morgan David Timothy Whitehorse Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Slement Juan-Pierre 29th Valhalla Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Smook Frank John 29th Valhalla Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Fourie Gideon Francios 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Waddell Ian Stewart 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1987 Blaauw Garth 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Breytenbach Kevin 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Cole John 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Comins Allan Henry John 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Goede Arnold Christiaan 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Hardy Justin Andre 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Leather Barrow Stephen Jonathan 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Savage Ian Lindsay 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Andrew Simon Becket 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Andrews Steven Murray 55th Journeys End Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Caldwell Craig 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Duke Shawn Reginald 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Ellis David John 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Hunt Anthony Richard 1st Pioneers Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Mcneil Wayne Michael 55th Journeys End Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Morck Clinton 55th Journeys End Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Philip James Clayton 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Southey Gregory Kerd 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Strohmenger Neville 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Viljoen Freddie Coenrard Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Appleton Gary Stewart 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1987 Davids Franklin Frederick St Mary Magdalene Cape Western Springbok
1987 Grove Leon Petrus 9th Woodburn Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Kelly Jeffrey Sean 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1987 Rhoda Pedro Alfonso 1st Matroosfontein Cape Western Springbok
1987 Buyton Clive 3rd New Castle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Cranston Stuart Charles 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Hendricks Granville John 1st Westridge Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1987 Hunt Robin Andrew 1st White River Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Macfadzean John 1st Ladysmith Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Nel Deon 1st White River Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Solombela Lungelo Anthony 1st Langa Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1987 Stanley Michael Robert 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1987 Van Der Merwe Steven Eric 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1987 Woodcock Paul 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1987 Keijer David Springs Central Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Peverett Marc Richard Protea Ridge Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Ouzmann Sven 1st Pioneers Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1987 Fryer Grant Brian 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Dearlove Garrod 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1988 Delpierre John Chief Scout's Award
1988 Derry Chris 1st Kraaifontein Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1988 Kruger Phillip 1st Observatory Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1988 Louw Andrew 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1988 Mc Carthy Alan 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1988 De Witte Wouter 3rd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Barrie Bruce St Georges Central Free State Springbok
1988 Fisher Gregory St Georges Central Free State Springbok
1988 Baroni Paul Andrew 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Lloyd Alastair 1st Elspark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Spence John Alexander 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Van Zyl Neal 1st Crown Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Houston Clyde Leonard St Theresa Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Pellatt Newton 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Van Loggerenberg Charl Jacques 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Walters Mark Edward 3rd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Jackson Paul 1st Union Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Jeannot John Charl 1st Cleveland Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Kostlin Karl-Eric 1st Union Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Olivier Mervin John 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1988 McCallum Mark Geoffrey 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1988 Post Albert Michael 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group (Queenswood) Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Nizetich Charles 36th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Sayner Neil 36th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Dahn Michael Bernhard 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Brits Warren 3rd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Clarke Connor 1st Daleview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Tweedale Brendin 3rd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Dawood Byron St Ritas Cape Midlands Springbok
1988 Aschmann Douglas 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Calverley Julian 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Clark David Dominique 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Davidson Stuart 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 High Christopher 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Honiball George Frederick 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Smith Donovan 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Stocks Mark 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Swarts Charl 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 White John Gregory 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Wibberley Donald 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Mogwera Moathlhodi Joseph 2nd Monishewu Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Moses Masisi Cauous 2nd Monishewu Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Tikoe Moemed Patrick 2nd Monishewu Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Tshoose Ishmael Molefe 2nd Monishewu Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Driver Craig Phillip 1st Observatory Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1988 Hlangothi Musa Sylvester 1st Jazem Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Mahele Phillip 1st Jazem Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Spencer Jonathan 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Venter Alertus Johannes 3rd Sunnyside Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Tyzack Gary Paul 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Armstrong Keith Gordon 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Colloty Brian Michael 1st Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Cook Graham Ivor 1st Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Cronk Wayne Thomas 1st Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Dini John 1st Mondeor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Ebertson Jonathan Gerald 1st Daleview Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Smith Mark 13th St Patricks Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Soester Jeremy 1st Mondeor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Van Alfen Ronald Peter 1st Alberton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Veerasamy Colin James Krystal Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Brickhill Quinton Paul 1st Sanddrift Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1988 Hemingway Tony Edward 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Kennard Colin Stuart 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Schutte Brian Rodger 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Boswell Shane 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1988 Cordeiro Amandio Martino 5th Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Da Silva Mario 5th Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Hakipersad Pranil Krystal Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Pearson Grant 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1988 Justus Trevor David 1st Edleen Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Cronje Philip 5th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Ferreira Julius 36th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Maselonyane Gosego Lawrence 2nd Montshiwa Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Morris Holden 36th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Pothier David Douglas 2nd Hout Bay Cape Western Springbok
1988 Archary Sherlan 2nd Shallcross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Davies Andrew Rex 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1988 Gerke Karl 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Hoffa Pierre Geoffrey 1st Kenilworth Cape Western Springbok
1988 Schmidt Richard Wiehelm 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1988 Donnelly Sean Three Ways Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Karabis Theo Three Ways Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Bellengere Richard 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Symmonds Thomas Lynton 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1988 Dickson Bradley 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Liebich Frank T.O 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Van Rensberg Frederick 1st Mondeor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Brink George Adrian 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1988 Gehringer Johann Wird 1st Ceres Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1988 Ntshangase Xolani Nicholas 1st Khwezi Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Nzama Sabelo Innocent 1st Clermont Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Chidley Ciaran 1st Randburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Southee Lawrence Bryce 1st Mondeor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Wratten Wilton 1st Dalview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Alison Michael 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Farnorth Westorth Donald Springs Central Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Holdt Dieter 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Smith Matthew John 3rd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Ashcroft David 7th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Bailey Den Lee St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Bradley Michael Robert St Georges Central Free State Springbok
1988 Kleyenstuber Bernard 1st German Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Mckay Sean 7th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Millela Steven 7th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Myburgh Gerald Springs Central Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Rea Gregory Springs Central Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Scrase Andrew 7th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Swanepoel Leon Springs Central Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Webb Gregory Springs Central Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Du Plessis William 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Pleaner Brandon Springs Central Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Reeves Bruce 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Westley Jeffrey St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Privett Sean 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Springbok
1988 Bryans Robert 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1988 Pyott Graham Campbell 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1988 Hitzeroth Valkes 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Benn Roland 13th Ben Grey College Central Free State Springbok
1988 Bleach Adam William 1st Wynberg & Plumstead (Wynstead) Cape Western Springbok
1988 Bottcher Colin Dennis 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1988 Goodwin Charles Allen 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1988 Laing Justin Gregory 2nd Kingwilliamstown Cape Border Springbok
1988 Mackrill Christopher 1st Brackenfell Cape Western Springbok
1988 Mccarthy Garth 13th Ben Grey College Central Free State Springbok
1988 Robertson Brian David 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Saunders Andrew David 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Stroud Basil Anson 2nd Kingwilliamstown Cape Border Springbok
1988 Van Eyk David Warren 1st Fish Hoek Cape Western Springbok
1988 Pritchard Russel Owen 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1988 Swanepoel Robin Adrian 2nd Kingwilliamstown Cape Border Springbok
1988 Colyn Gordon Westermann 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Colyn Grant Edgar 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 King Jason Maxwell 1st Bordeaux Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Linnell Warren Andrew 1st Bordeaux Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Muggeridge Richard Robert 1st Bordeaux Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Maritz Hardy Robert 3rd Newcastle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Baylis Mark Leighton 11th Lynnwood Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Brandli Keith 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Rudolph Roger 11th Lynnwood Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Underwood Gavin St Georges Central Free State Springbok
1988 Ashlin Mark 1st Brackenfell Cape Western Springbok
1988 Gericke Stephen Brian 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Giuseppe Giovanni 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Williams Brett 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Andersson Garth Neil 2nd Kenridge Cape Western Springbok
1988 Muller Sean 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Adlard James 9th East London Cape Border Springbok
1988 Nieman Peter 4th Hatfield Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Deane Stuart John 2nd Kenridge Cape Western Springbok
1988 Marriott David John 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Tyrer Mark Williams 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Shea Rory Clive 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1988 Baird Gordon Richard 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Cooke Neale 5th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 De Villiers Gerhard Andre 2nd Bishop Lavis Cape Western Springbok
1988 Du Toit Peter 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Grodner Mark William 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Jeevan Viresh Soma 1st Lenswood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Matheson Mark Roderick 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Meredith Kevin Garry 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Olive Ross Springs Central Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Parbhoo Dhirankumar N 1st Lenswood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Poole Nicholas George 1st Victory Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Schultz Clinton 1st Kibler Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Swanepoel Riaan Springs Central Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Von Benecke Richard 1st Kibler Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Honiball Hydor 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Howes Simon John 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Mc Donald Bradley John 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Soffe Robert Bruce 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Terry Mark Oswin 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Watermeyer Renen John 1st Kenilworth Cape Western Springbok
1988 Naidoo Gonasagren New Holmes Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Dobson John Christopher 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Donald Grant Alexander 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1988 Evans Neil Robert 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1988 Ingram Graeme 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1988 Marshall Graham Lund 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Reid Struan Alexander 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Sharpe Paul Kenneth 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Victor Brett Anthony 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Fisher David Graham 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1988 Davison Stephen 1st Cdr Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 De Jager Jubie 1st Heidelberg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Hallas Gary Gene St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Hartley Andrew Dillan 1st Carltonville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Hill Iain 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Hynd James Steward 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Richardson Scott Rutherford 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Archary Moherndran 2nd Shallcross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Griessel Maurice Dominic 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Neal Trevor Ronald 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Pretorius Brett Micheline 3rd Newcastle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Baur Peter Walther 1st La Salle Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Brand Quinton 1st Dagbreek Central Free State Springbok
1988 Londt Donald Brendan 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Matcher William James 1st Glenanda Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Muir Andrew Robert 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Nicolls Brendon 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Watson Michael Craig 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 White Timothy Hansen 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Hodgson Geoffrey 1st Durbanville Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1988 Bailey Alister Starlen 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1988 Dreyer Craig Michael 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1988 Kruger Enno Hans 1st Eastleigh Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Bernhardi Paul Ian 9th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Murray Kely John 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Price Guy Clifton 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Woodhams Stuart Lloyd 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Cloete Leonard St Ritas Cape Midlands Springbok
1988 Mzileti Honga 2nd Langa Cape Western Springbok
1988 Engelmann Norbert 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Mansfield Ian Stewart 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Tyson Michael Kelly 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Van Rensberg Gordon Keith 3rd Krugersdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Blaikey Stephen Modderfontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Hartley Guy 1st Carltonville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 White Andrew 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1988 Breytenbach David 1st Panorama Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Hartman Malcolm 1st Arcon Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Meyer Thomas Heinrich 14th Delp Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1988 Ngabe Mzolisi 1st Tazem Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Sibaya Makepeace 1st Jazem Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Thabethe Emmanuel 11th Diepkloof Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1988 Thompson Lance Graham 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1988 Tshabalala Themba 1st Tazem Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 De Vries Gerhard Unknown Cape Western Springbok
1989 Donaldson Ian Charles 2nd Bellville Cape Western Springbok
1989 Garel David 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1989 Greeff Noel John 3rd Claremont Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1989 Howell Zaahir 4th Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1989 Mason Andrew 2nd Bellville Cape Western Springbok
1989 Mc Gregor Iain 2nd Kenridge Cape Western Springbok
1989 Mostert Andrew Marc 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Rokebrand Donald Ian 1st Nkhwazi Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Thomson Bruce James 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Thomson Grant Richard 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Kruger Laurencevmohr 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Poel Zane 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Smulders Marcel Hubert 1st Barbeton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Groenewald Eric Brian 1st Vryheid Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Manester Craig Alan 57th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Martin Dean Alexander 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Rowles Jason Warrick 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Deysel Stewart Craig 6th Cambridge Cape Midlands Springbok
1989 Fouche Michael 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Baxter Jeremy 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1989 Mc Carthy Alan Ralph 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1989 Mc Ewen Thomas Robert 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1989 Silks David 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1989 Graham Craig Malcom 9th East London Cape Border Springbok
1989 Jackson Paul Neville Preston 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Van Harmelen Michael Rhodes 1st Roodepoort Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Vine Nial Gordon 1st Gonubi Cape Border Springbok
1989 Marais Shaun 29th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Padayachee Haripragasen 2nd Shallcross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Godfrey Nigel David 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Randel David Andrew 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Gardiner James 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1989 Ansara Robin 1st Florida Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Kenny David Andrew 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Marland Timothy Leo 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Mohring Mark Richard 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Robertson Garth Lionel 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Saggerson David Michael 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1989 Muir Brett 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 James Harry 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Lillic James Andrew 1st Bonaero Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Agar Justin Charles 1st Waverley Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Buxton David 3rd New Castle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Crampton-Hayward John Christopher 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Ganachaud Jerome 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Goudie Jeffrey 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Harden David Francis 1st Menlo Park Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Jordan Ivor William 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Reeves Patrick 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Stanley Kevin Bruce 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Stewart Kevin 18th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1989 Van Meygaarden Marius Francis 1st St Patricks Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Waites Grant 3rd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Maurice Nicloas 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Slade Donald Bruce 1st Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Rose Werner 1st Elspark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Capper Alan Ralph 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Knox Thomas Garth 2nd Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Harden Peter Michael 31st Menlo Park Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Iles Peter John 24th Pretoria Sea Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Duncan Walter Protea Ridge Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Hallas Teague Pearce 2nd Hout Bay Cape Western Springbok
1989 Callas Niki 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Cave Colin Michael 1st Hillary Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Dean Hugh John 2nd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Du Preez Hugh Robert 37th Springvale Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Farr Keith 4th Pietermaritzbueg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Fitzpatrick Mark 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Fraser Hugh 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Gilbert Terence 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 John Kevin 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Maggott Dalton Lance 1st Wynberg Cape Western Springbok
1989 Martin Adrian 1st Henley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Mosebi David Majoro 1st Hlolohelo Central Free State Springbok
1989 Perers Johannes Antonius 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Ramlakan Raveen 2nd Shallcross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Ramlakan Ravlel 2nd Shallcross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Ramlakan Rayesh 2nd Shallcross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Stewart James 2nd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Vaidoo Pravin 2nd Shallcross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Walters Brett Stanley 3rd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Waterhouse Gregory Ben 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1989 Wheeler Neil Frank 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1989 Wildon Anthony Alan 1st Stanford Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Williams Douglas Bruce 1st Ladysmith Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Williams Stephen Richard 1st Ladysmith Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Flowers Karl Bernard 1st Elspark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Livermore Ian Keith 1st New Germany Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Holding Andrew Chaun 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Baty Alistair Charles 1st White River Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Kelley William 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Van Der Heever Daniel Jonathon 1st Nkhwazi Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 De Jager Adrian 13th St Patricks Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Henderson Paul Mark 1st Yellowwood Park Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Strydom Gregory Bush Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Krug Michael John 1st Riebeekstad Central Free State Springbok
1989 Wannell Anthony 5th St Andrews Central Free State Springbok
1989 Newenham Robert Thomas 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Miller Grey Bernadotte 1st North Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Boersma Garth Tilbury 2nd Welkom Central Free State Springbok
1989 Myburgh Jason Duanne 1st Stanger Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Streatfield John Michael 1st Stanger Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Streatfield Paul Mathew 1st Stanger Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Mc Guire Clinton 5th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Smith Hilton Henry 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Bruyns Anthony Patrick 1st Sunridge Cape Midlands Springbok
1989 Calmeyer James Edward 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 O`Reilly Steven John 1st Sunridge Cape Midlands Springbok
1989 Bosman Rory Peter 2nd Kenridge Cape Western Springbok
1989 Padayachel Komaran Krystal Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Rhoden Darren 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Horan David De Villiers 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1989 Van Der Merwe Richard Wells 1st Sunridge Cape Midlands Springbok
1989 Bower Anthony 1st Constantia Cape Western Springbok
1989 Bowes Hector Motse 1st Mofolo Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Gobey Daryl John 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Phukubye Martin 1st Jazem Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Bilski Sidney Warren 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1989 Prins Sean Florida Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Riemans Vaughan 1st Kibler Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Belton Darren 1st Carltonville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Monametsi Alloys 11th Diepkloof Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Cunningham Brent 2nd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Davis Adam 18th Dal Viera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Govender Surendren 1st Craigieburn Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Simpson Glenn 1st Parkhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Wielopolski Mark 2nd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Le Roux Rolf 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1989 Tyler Andrew Matthew 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Richardson Trevor 1st Hillary Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Groenemeyer Athol Wallace 1st Westridge Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Beaumont Paul 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Bredell Peter Martin 2nd Brooklyn Cape Western Springbok
1989 Macey Paul Hugh 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1989 Anstee Gareth 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Phahlane Theophilus 11th Diepkloof Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Maje Collen Dutch 1st Jazem Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Juckes Richard Clive 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Van Der Horst Virgil Craig 1st Steenberg Cape Western Springbok
1989 Klein Graham Charles 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1989 Van Zyl-Smit Richard Nellis 1st Observatory Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1989 Pautz Malcolm Grant 1st St Helena Central Free State Springbok
1989 Thomas Bradley 1st St Helena Central Free State Springbok
1989 Bezuidenhoudt Adriaan 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Blom Phillip 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Braithwaite Byron Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Branford Gregory Ronald 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Comins Andrew John 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Dallas Kevin Michael 1st Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Forsyth Sholto Roderck 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Gornall Adrian Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Hillen Gregory 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Jewell David Frederick 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Mc Diarmid Richard Vernon 1st Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Milbrandt Ralf 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Morrison Justin 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Morrison Rogan 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Osborne Oliver Joe 1st Kibler Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Parker Bruce 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Sibelo Andrew 11th Diepkloof Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Page Jorncy Graham 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1989 Admiraal Rene` Gerard 1st Rivertrail Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Mc Millan Keith Angus 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Parkin Aidan 1st Berario Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Shears Jamie Edward 2nd Fish Hoek Cape Western Springbok
1989 Vat Nicholas 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Potgieter Alistair St Columbus Cape Western Springbok
1989 Ulrich Rudi Stephen 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1989 Clarke Terence Chawn 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Nmartin Gerald Cadogan 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Trulucf Gary Alexander 3rd C B C Central Free State Springbok
1989 Houghting Andrew George Lewis 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Winslow Brohnsonn 14th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Donaldson Andrew Robert 2nd Bellville Cape Western Springbok
1989 Lilly Grant Phelps Harrison 1st New Germany Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Moffett Ian Travers 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Morton Andrew 1st Glenashley Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 September Robert Frederick 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1989 Walden Jason 1st Glenashley Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Adendorff Bruce 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Brown Vernon 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Dekker Allan 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Graham Stephen Michael 9th East London Cape Midlands Springbok
1989 Kiln John 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Murray Kenlea Ian 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Tyrer Paul Steven 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Craik Robert Jarrod 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1989 Eales Richard 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Alverez Celestino 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1989 Bauer Neil 1st Hillary Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Chapman Kevin 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Klopper Christopher 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1989 Sprigg Anthony 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Springbok
1989 Heath Peter 2nd Fish Hoek Cape Western Springbok
1989 Olver Bryan Maris 28th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Alexander Alberto St Francis Central Free State Springbok
1989 Baggallay Thadaigh Alexander D`Arcy 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Alexander Quinton St Francis Central Free State Springbok
1989 Darwood Ian 2nd Kenridge Cape Western Springbok
1989 Kuck Brian Rodney 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Sanvido Andrew 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1989 Coetzer Chris Thomas 1st Kraaifontein Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1989 Cummings Warren Harvey 6th Cambridge Cape Midlands Springbok
1989 Duncan Andrew Protea Ridge Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1989 Nimberger Freddy 1st Arcon Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Seath Stuart 1st Arcon Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1989 Walker Grant 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok


1990 - 1999

Date Surname Name Troop Region Award
1990 Adam Dieter 1st Sandrift Cape Western Springbok
1990 Bam Danny 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1990 Buttle Richie 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1990 Kromrey Mark O 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1990 Slatthaler Franz 1st Observatory Cape Western Springbok
1990 Woodhouse Jonathan 2nd Hout Bay Cape Western Springbok
1990 Cooper Douglas George 1st Cambridge Cape Midlands Springbok
1990 Lax Winston Troy 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1990 Reilly Warren Shaugn 3rd C B C Central Free State Springbok
1990 Bain Andrew Geddes 1st Orange Grove Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Clarke Sean 2nd1st Northdene Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Haesloop Robert Cowies Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Hill Mark Andrew 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Mallitte Adrian 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Meredith Mark Cymro 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Ashwell Andrew David 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1990 Honell Zaahir 4th Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1990 Omar Shu-Aib 4th Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1990 Roberts Mark Cedric 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1990 Warrington Rolf Bush Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Weaver Craig Paul 1st Three Rivers Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Cbermeyer Paul 1st Taybank Cape Midlands Springbok
1990 Newman Stanley Peter Derek 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Champion Seancharles 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Possob Joqo Pedro 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Woolridge Steven John 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Hooper Zac 40th Glenstantia Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Moralee Bradfield 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Rix Michael 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Calvert Robert 1st Hillary Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Dombrowsky Jem Jurgen 14th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Griffiths Randall 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Moralee Sean David 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Krumrey Mark Oliver 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1990 Geral David 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1990 Johnson Andrew 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1990 Mc Namara Brendon 3rd C Bc Central Free State Springbok
1990 Muller Brend Leith 3rd C B C Central Free State Springbok
1990 Munro Charles Ernest 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Seamark Ernest Charles 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Serralha Michael 1st Parow Cape Western Springbok
1990 Vermoter Roger Alan 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Walsh Gavin 6th Pretoria Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Treacher Errol 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Britz Andre 1st Strand Cape Western Springbok
1990 Clelland Nicholas John 1st Bellair Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Collins Bevan Michael 9th Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1990 Mc Diamid Richard Vernon 1st Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1990 Hendriques Arnold John Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Jones Quinton 1st Kraaifontein Cape Western Springbok
1990 Pretorius Clinton Deane 3rd Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Prior Alan Timothy 1st Grey College Central Free State Springbok
1990 Mandy Michael 1st Gordonsbay Cape Western Springbok
1990 Naidoo Kega Van Krystal Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Suttie Ritchie 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1990 Wade Shannon Michael 1st Koeberg Cape Western Springbok
1990 Poser Roip 14th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Gogiano Mark Andrew 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Davidge Brett 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Vest Jeffrey James 3rd Menlo Park Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Pollock Mark John 1st Pioneers Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Ireland Bradley Hugh 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Stopforth Justin 40th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Termorshui Geoffrey Hugh 1st Grey College Central Free State Springbok
1990 Lacey Craig Summers 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1990 Smith Robert Michael 3rd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Davidson Andrew 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Dawson Steven John 2nd Brooklyn Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Pringle Andrew Scott Nklodzi Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Young Graeme Earnesr Nklodzi Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Dollenberg Michael James 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Mulock-Houwer Peter Frank 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Smart Robert John 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Barratt Adrian 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Meyco Craig Trevor 1st Waterfall Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Van Rhyn Daniel Jonathon 1st Hermanus Cape Western Springbok
1990 Cadbury Bruce David Lawriie Waterfall Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Bellingham Quenton 40th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Germi Quet Marc Daniele 22nd Waterkloof Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Meyer Ivan 9th Irene Air Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Neumann Michaelk John 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Olver Michael John 9th Irene Air Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Perridge Sean 5th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Sellick Alastair 22nd Waterkloof Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Wallis Stuart 9th Irene Air Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Boshoff Morne` William 2nd Brooklyn Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Calverley Eric 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Coslett James 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Kleyfelt Duane Clifford 1st Fairlands Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Plane Richard Johm 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Vorster Kyle Andrew 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Zeederberg Michael Thomas 1st Waverley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Bursten Ashley 1st Grey College Central Free State Springbok
1990 Canning Gregory 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Daly Peter Charles 3rd C B C Central Free State Springbok
1990 Heinzelmann Johnathan Guy 2nd Hout Bay Cape Western Springbok
1990 King Clive Trequnno 1st Bordeaux Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Mortimer Kevin 1st Springs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Netto Paul Gomes 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Szigeti Mishi 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Heinzelmann Gerhard 1st Paarl Cape Western Springbok
1990 Laing Martin Roeland 1st Kingwilliams Town Cape Border Springbok
1990 Mac Donald John Angus 1st Kingwilliams Town Cape Border Springbok
1990 Henley Warwick 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Mc Donald Gregory Alexander Randfontein Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Shelly Bruce 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1990 Ambrose Ralph Frederick 2nd Brooklyn Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Howell Nathan John 2nd Brooklyn Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Murray Garrith Walter Everitt 2nd Brooklyn Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Crane Paul Brendon 4th Pietermaritzbueg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Cross Timothy 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Van Niekerk Edwin 4th Pietermaritzbueg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Allison Christopher Craig 28th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Ashmann Russell 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Furnivall Neil 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Garrard Ian 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Green Jeremy 4th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Sawyer D 1st Eldorado Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Wilson Robert Bruce 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Bennett Robert 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Molelekwa Christopher Itumeleng Peme Central Free State Springbok
1990 Frouws Martin Willem 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1990 Lombard Gerhard Pieter 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1990 Aitken Christopher Brett 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Scheepers Jacobus Johannes 11th Lynnorth Westood Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1990 Allum Greg 1st Fish Hoek Cape Western Springbok
1990 Adams Delmar 1st Sandrift Cape Western Springbok
1990 Huyse Hermanus 6th Boksurg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Luttig Shane Marcio 6th Boksurg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Mc Donald Grant 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Steudler Oliver Mark 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1990 Laguma Raath 1st Heathfield Cape Western Springbok
1990 Cebekhulu Psychology Lindani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Southerland Warren Andrew 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 unknown Seth David 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Wright Michael Harold 1st Belgravia/Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Baily Clint Adrian St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Marks Paul Francis 1st St Francis Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Craig Graeme B 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Du Toit Tom Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Gordon Alistair Springs Central Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Rhanya Dumile J 1st Kwa Tema Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Silcock Enoch 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Sogna Roald 1st Kibler Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Wyche Graeme B 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Goldstone Luke Franco 3rd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Walters Keith Rodney 3rd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Barron Kenneth Edward 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Caplan Michael 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Farley Ryan Yellowwood Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Aithson Robert 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Florens Quentin 1st District Township Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Gilfillan Andrew Craig Dagbreek Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Eames Mark 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Maher Reginald Craig Saint Martino Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Hannow Mark S 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Southey Grant Robert 1st Dundee Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Ballard Richard James 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Carroll Brett Robert 2nd Kingwilliamstown Cape Border Springbok
1990 Roper Brett Marlyn 1st Gonubie Cape Border Springbok
1990 Sparks Craig Michael 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Stone Colin James 71st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Miller Paul Ian 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1990 Statthaler Franz 1st Observatory Cape Western Springbok
1990 Ambler Robert William 5th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Keiser Andre` 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Kirkwood Scot Robert 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1990 Capes Russell Clayton 4th Maitland Cape Western Springbok
1990 Gie Frank 1st George Cape Western Springbok
1990 Schwartz Wayne 1st Wilderness Cape Western Springbok
1990 Westman Geoffrey M 1st Kraaifontein Cape Western Springbok
1990 Hannaford Garth Rowan 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1990 Graham Peter Melville 2nd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 De Oude Walter 1st Victory Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Swart Kobus Three Ways Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Van Der Walt Lucien 1st District Township Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1990 Houston Duncan 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1990 Pieterse Grant 1st Bellair Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1990 Gaika Michael 2nd Langa Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1990 Jaffer Abdul-Aziz 4th Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1990 Black Bruce 4th Maitland Cape Western Springbok
1991 Desebrock Russell 4th Maitland Cape Western Springbok
1991 Dewey Jacques 1st Northpine Cape Western Springbok
1991 Green Jeremy James 1st Stellenbosch West Cape Western Springbok
1991 Mitchell Bruce 1st Gordons Bay Cape Western Springbok
1991 Plastow Andrew William 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1991 Randel David Andrew 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1991 Steadler Oliver Mark 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1991 Cedras Jacques 1st Northpine Cape Western Springbok
1991 Plastow Andrew W 3rd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Parker Wayne A 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1991 Van Dyk Michael C 1st Stanger Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Jackson Lester 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Stanton Dale Michael 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Kelly Raoul John 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Grobler Andre Jacobus 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Herrington Nicholas 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1991 Hurter Jeremy Richard 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Muir Peter 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 unknown Brian Kevin 1st Waterfall Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Corin Alan Clifford 11th Lynnorth Westood Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Dheda Pravesh Narsai Surat Hindoo Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Hoffman Frederick A 18th Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Kendrick Darren Elliott 17th Villeria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Stone Jason Lyle 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 De Jager Lionel 5th Hillcrest Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Henrili Gustav Frederik 37th Springvale Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Greig Stuart Neil 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Loedolff Johan 1st Goodwood Cape Western Springbok
1991 Webb Ian Andrew 1st Claremont Cape Western Springbok
1991 Stringer John Daniel Walmer Aloe Cape Midlands Springbok
1991 Birchall Trevor James 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Castleton Davvid John 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Hartley Philip David 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 James Kendall 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Strachan Warwick Netherton 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Hemmings Anthony 1st New Germany Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Milanebe Emilic 1st New Germany Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Wooding Hal 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Wyatt Trevor 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Ninham Darren 1st St Helena Central Free State Springbok
1991 Albrecht Paul Oskar 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Campbell Iain 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Doak Barry Michael 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Furtak Boris 1st Bellvue Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Horsell Andrew Martin 1st Stellenbosch Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1991 Mc Credie Brian Hamillton 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Nqxola Samuel 1st Kwa Thema Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Thornton Alfred 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1991 Walker Darren Three Ways Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Wecke John Andrew 1st Three Rivers Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Zinn Conrad Peter 2nd Coal Field Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Southworth Christopher 1st Bordeaux Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Craw Vance Robert 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Day Toby 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Goedhart Andrew Periquin 2nd Hout Bay Cape Western Springbok
1991 Scott Alexander Edward 2nd Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1991 Vili Buntu Dotcoo-Ntusi Transkei Springbok
1991 Phumo Gert Morutse 1st A A C Central Free State Springbok
1991 Bodlani Mziwetti Libode Transkei Springbok
1991 Martin Robert John 2nd Coal Field Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Mfaco Pumzie Libode Transkei Springbok
1991 Scott James C 2nd Coal Field Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Kliegh Steven Glen John 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Coombe David James 1st Berea West Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Cruickshank Kevin Mark 1st Port Shepstone Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Taylor Christopher 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Vach Axel 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Wedekind Detlef Jens 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Ferreira Jose Carlos 3rd Sunnyside Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Leith Johnathan George 24th Pretoria Sea Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Lunt Steven Edward 31st Menlo Park Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Allen Ian Andrew 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1991 Butterly Kevin Bernard 2nd Kenridge Cape Western Springbok
1991 Darwood Allin R 2nd Kenridge Cape Western Springbok
1991 Isaacs Rafique 1st Salt River Cape Western Springbok
1991 Lawrence Gavin Aldred 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1991 Cochrane Andrew David 4th Durban St. Thomas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Kleb Chris 4th Durban St. Thomas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Langton Brett O`Dell 4th Durban St. Thomas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Lea Robin Andrew 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Quinn Peter Iain 4th Durban St. Thomas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Damba Phanodwandovu 1st Mtunzi Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Mitchell Bruce James 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1991 Iles Michael Edward 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Stead Travis Willmore 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Rothwell Andrew David 9th Bloemspruit Central Free State Springbok
1991 Gabie Nabeen 1st Salt River Cape Western Springbok
1991 Philogene Matthew John Emmanuel 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1991 Neves David 31st Menlo Park Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Botha Jacques Pierre 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1991 Butler Barry Robinson 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1991 Cossey Douglas Three Ways Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Erlane Mark Graham 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1991 French Clinton Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Greig Williams 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Knobel Anthony Neville Saint Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Merricks George 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Nicholls Robert 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Plint Alistair 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Redelinghuys Craig 1st Linden Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Seegers Warren Quinn 1st Vryheid Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Smith Stanley Adrian 1st Vryheid Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Smith Gareth J 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Smith Darren 1st Homestead Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Read Danial Martin 1st White River Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Wagner Marcus Johannes 1st White River Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1991 Armstrong Bruce 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Brown Justin Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Clark Terence 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Baartman Roger William 1st Northpine Cape Western Springbok
1991 Turnbull Iain Gary 2nd Kenridge Cape Western Springbok
1991 Van Aswegen Brett 1st Rosebank Cape Western Springbok
1991 Basson Martin 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Cowan Gavin Mack 2nd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1991 Rabe Paul 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1991 Schikkerling John 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Dilley Bevan Cape Western Springbok
1992 Ditchfield Grant 1st Beacon Vale Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1992 Dixon Gregory 1st Beacon Vale Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1992 Dln Das Brevan 1st Goodwood Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1992 Freemont Alan 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1992 Gaibie Mubeen 1st Salt River Cape Western Springbok
1992 Gaibie Tarpad 1st Salt River Cape Western Springbok
1992 Lawrence Gavin 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1992 Long Alun 2nd Kenridge Cape Western Springbok
1992 Merkl Anton 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1992 Moore Ryan 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1992 Frantzeskos George 3rd Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Muggeridge Derek 1st Bordeaux Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Murick Mark Geoffrey 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Rakgabyane Tebogo Henry 2nd Kwa Themba Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Rotherham Paul 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Ferguson Alistair Robert 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1992 Holling Ashley 1st Rivertrail Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Koppehel Gregory Cristian 1st La Salle Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Lebeko Macalister 16th Daveyton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Makate Sentabeleng 16th Daveyton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Mekoa Julius 16th Daveyton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Mokoena Glen Tshebo 16th Daveyton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Snyders Andre 1st Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Brooking Vaughan 1st Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Van Der Merwe Geoffrey Miles 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1992 Cook Ashley Bruce 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Thomas Llewellyn 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Thompson Robert 1st Mafikeng Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Turnley-Jones Alan John 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1992 Freeman Alan Saul 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1992 Sturrock Mark Lyndon 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1992 Van Der Merwe Mark 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Alkema Peter 1st Bordeaux Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Van Zutphen Gavin 3rd New Castle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Neumann Brendon 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Thurman Paul John Ronald 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Woolridge Neil Andrew 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Ambrose Dane 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Haselau Mark John 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Lockyear Michael 1st Gonubie Cape Border Springbok
1992 Mc Cue Travis Willmore 5th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Pegg David 1st Gonubie Cape Border Springbok
1992 Sheasby Stephan David 1st Gonubie Cape Border Springbok
1992 Webb Brent 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Alves Rui Manuel Faustino 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Bohlmann Gordon Alan 6th Pre Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Hlalethoa Jabulane Jeremiah Richard 1st Baviaans Poort Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Kroger Carl Dieter 11th Lynnorth Westood Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Mohlaba Tiyani Benjamin 7th Mamelodi Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Neumann David Jeffrey 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Smith Brendon 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Todd Ian Henry 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Williams Grant Duncan 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Bhoola Nitheen Kishore Surat Hindoo Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Cave Garth 1st Hillary Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Hira Chetan Surat Hindoo Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Poona Nitesh Keshavelal Surat Hindoo Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Rees David Ronald Powell 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Kohl Duane Erich 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Modiba Simon 7th Mamelodi Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Storm Michael Neil 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Dearlove Ryan John 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1992 Howell Neville Kurt 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1992 Jackson Brian Richard 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Jackson Neil Andrew 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Jones Neil Andrew 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Rose Jason 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Muller Allen 1st Dagbreek Central Free State Springbok
1992 Bodill Gavin Stewart 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Frost Gareth J 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Oliver Burt 5th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Andrew Ross 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Bloom Gregory Alan 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Cruickshank Neil Peter 1st Port Shepstone Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Drysdale Craig David 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Kennedy Dean 1st Margate Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Meyer Rowan 1st Glenashley Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Henderson Gary 1st Kempton Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Metcalf Johanathan 1st Kempton Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Collins Grant 1st Beacon Valley Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1992 Collins Gregory 1st Beacon Valley Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1992 Dollenberg Andrew Robert 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Egbers Anthony Joseiai 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Gaibie Mohammed Jaffer 1st Salt River Cape Western Springbok
1992 Hamilton-Miller Ryan Stuart 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Hogg Raymond Steven 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Moore Marvin 1st Beacon Valley Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1992 Rice Keith Craig 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Stein Saul Avron 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1992 Gibson Peter James Godsell 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Mallalieu Iain 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Mulock-Houwer Brian Allan 1st St Denham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Toach Craig Warren 1st Crown Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Yeo David Ian 1st Empangeni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Mc Phail Ewan 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Riley Shane Jason 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Kustner George Alexander 11th Lynnorth Westood Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Kilian Bryan St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Briggs Edward William 2nd Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Cooper Craig 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Dent Geoffrey 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Butler Grant 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Grabolski Stefan 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Haw Bradley 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Walker Ryan Allan 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Drummond John Leander 1st Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Neumann Gregory James 5th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Schemel Warren Edward 9th Woodburn Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Beeson Richard 29th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Engelbrecht Michael 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Stefanski Bogdan 29th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Victor Craig Linton 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Khumalo King Mthunzi 1st Mpolwane Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Kubheka Thembokwakhe Elipe 1st Mpolwane Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Njapha Cyprian Mtrokozisi 1st Mpolwane Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Njapha Richard Bonginkesi 1st Mpolwane Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Nkabinde Jubilant Sphamandla 1st Mpolwane Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Ntombelo Sabelo Samuel 1st Mpolwane Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Russo Ivan 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Hay Gregory 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Moores David Daniel 1st Vincent Cape Border Springbok
1992 Van Vuuren Duncan Keith 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Carhill Kevin John 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Fielding Colin Wayne 22nd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Hufner Alard 1st German Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Kilpatrick Andrew 1st Bush Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Noel David Jean Martin Ghislain 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Pickard Christopher 1st Bordeaux Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Ramatje Petro 3rd Kwa Themba Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Struithers Timothy Royden 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Towill Athol Three Ways Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Van Der Merwe Clinton David 1st Glenanda Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Badenhorst Frederick Jacobs 13th Grey College Central Free State Springbok
1992 Bobbin Simon 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Botha Gerhardus 1st Evander Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Clulee Leen 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Featherstone Michael John 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1992 Govender Ganseen Shall Cross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Henderson Andrew James 1st Yellowwood Park Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Melville Scott 1st Robin Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Rowe Oliver 2nd Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Scott Stewart 7th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Stuppel Searle Lior 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1992 Van Der Bank Craig 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Atkins Nicholas 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Canning Brevan 1st Goodwood Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1992 Lewis - Walker Kenneth Allen 1st Goodwood Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1992 Mc Phail Warren 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Post Erik Francios 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Strachan Keith Netherton 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1992 Coppin Andrew 7th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Jaanson Michael 1st German Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1992 Reynolds Richard 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1992 Pfister Eugene 1st Selection Park Springs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Gobose Mongama 3rd Langa Cape Western Springbok
1993 Koker Robert C 1st Somerset West Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1993 Kumalo Jomo 2nd Langa Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1993 Maitland Roger 6th Rondebosch Cape Western Springbok
1993 Masito Mzamo 1st Khyalitsha Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1993 Mbambezeli Monwabisi 2nd Langa Cape Western Springbok
1993 Msambezeli Kenwadse 2nd Langa Cape Western Springbok
1993 Norton Shawn 1st Observatory Cape Western Springbok
1993 Peacock G 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Van Vliet Sean 1st Fish Hoek Cape Western Springbok
1993 De Bruyn Mark 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Maxwell Timothy Jan Smuts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Flury Kenneth 1st Maraisburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Mc Neill David 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Weaver Douglas 1st Three Rivers Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Wintermeyer Bryan 1st Bordeaux Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Yorke Andrew Gareth 1st Victory View Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Wetherill David Gavin 58th Durban Sea Scts Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Wood Lyndon Sean 1st Yellowwood Park Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Geden Bradley David 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Stokker Brian 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 White Christopher 1st Kingsburgh Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Cassell Delwan Scott 1st Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Gibson Patrick John Godsell 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Achterberg Russell Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Cleet Nicholas Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Jagger Che 1st La Salle Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 James Ryan 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Keijer Mark Andre Springs Central Air Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Langton Gareth Leonard Springs Central Air Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Mason Michael 7th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Ellary Valentheran Shall Cross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Gaibie Farzaad 1st Salt River Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1993 Moodley Poovanthiren Shall Cross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Quinn Stuart Edward Neil 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Davidson Garren 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Douglas Colin 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Fleischack Sean Anthony 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Van Deventer Richard 1st East Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Wilkensen Graeme Springs Central Air Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Thompson Ryon Marc Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Walstra David John Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Koker Robert Charles Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Hawthorn Scott 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Batwa Sizwe 3rd Langa Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1993 Jomo Kumalo 2nd Langa Cape Western Springbok
1993 Mzamo David Masito 1st Khyalitsha Cape Western Springbok
1993 Wongama Gqobose 3rd Langa Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1993 Douglas Warren 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Van Pericles 1st Northdene Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Andersen Izak Francois 1st Grey College Central Free State Springbok
1993 Davis Scott 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Annandale Andre Gladstone Central Free State Springbok
1993 Drysdale Robert Steven 1st St Helena Central Free State Springbok
1993 Manise Loki Knowledge 1st Hlolohelo Central Free State Springbok
1993 Nkoe Thabiso Patric 1st Hlolohelo Central Free State Springbok
1993 Orton Mark Gladstone Central Free State Springbok
1993 Percival Jean-Paul 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Tinniswood Mark 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Warren Ryan Richard 49th Glenstantia Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Monorth Westabisi Mbamsezeli 2nd Langa Cape Western Springbok
1993 Wonnacott Andrew James 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1993 Graves Dylan Ashley 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Kemp Iain 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Nagel Warren Donald 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Webb Keith Brendon 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Scott Breton 6th Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1993 Britz Shane 1st Margate Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Tamblyn Gavin John 1st Linden Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Van Eyk Craig 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Westhoff Stephen 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Aggett Andrew 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Whitcher Charlton Thomas St Theresa Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Bell Jason 7th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Good Christopher 1st Kibler Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Hitchcox Stephen 1st Henley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Mercer Richard 1st Three Rivers Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Moutafis Bazil 1st Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Waller Charles 1st Henley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Williams Mark 7th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Bekker Garth 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1993 Elliott Sean Patrick 1st Fish Hoek Cape Western Springbok
1993 Short Albert Edward 1st Paarl Cape Western Springbok
1993 Van Dijk Anthony 2nd Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1993 Alford Warren Arthur 1st Middelburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Bewsher Gavin Thomas 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Eliades Johnny Renos7/9/75 9th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1993 Goeiman Fitzgerald Moitsimang St Peters Central Free State Springbok
1993 Griffiths Bryan 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Hulley Jacques Izak 1st Middelburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Marais Juan 1st Middelburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Osborn Terence John 1st Middelburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Rooseboom Glen Tshebo 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Thethe James Frans St Peters Central Free State Springbok
1993 Whitfield Geoffrey Shaun 1st Middelburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Yardley Shaun Richard 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Futter Antony John 1st Wychwood Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Hausberger Brendon Patrick 1st Bordeaux Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Botha Vincent Springs Central Air Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Bradshaw Peter 2nd Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1993 Duncan-Smith Shawn James 1st Observatory Cape Western Springbok
1993 Stoll Gary 1st Fish Hoek Cape Western Springbok
1993 Bianco Riccardo Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Reid Murray Samuel Bush Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Stenhouse Matthew Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Tweedie Ronald Michael 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Dittmer Shawn Carl Gladstone Central Free State Springbok
1993 Vorster Arne Benhardt 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Breytenbach Michael 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Du Toit Trevor 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Havenga Andries Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Kroger Anton 1st German Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1993 Hoppe Gunther Erich 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1993 Hutchinson Craig 1st Table View Cape Western Springbok
1993 Mc Kellar Graeme Anthony 1st Wynberg & Plumstead (Wynstead) Cape Western Springbok
1993 Sparks Bradley Peter 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Forester Stuart Alan 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Peacock Gregory Ralph Sizinyoni Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Rees Bryon Powell 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Rodda Bruce Lambeth 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Jewell Malcolm Robert 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Lister Nolan 1st Villeria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1993 Barratt Bruce Johnathan 1st Waterfall Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Bartlett Sean William 3rd Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Benson Kai Michael 1st Waterfall Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Graham Brian 2nd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Mrorley Richard 1st Yellowwood Park Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Naidoo Ashley Shall Cross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Price Grevin Sheldon 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Richards Charles Edward 1st Northdene Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Sutherland Shaun 1st Northdene Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Wright Martin Ronald 2nd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Mowat David Stuart 58th Durban Sea Scts Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1993 Niedinger Mischa Nicholas 1st Cowies Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Dockrall Jason Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1994 Lensen Paul Andrew 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1994 Martin Albertus 1st Northpine Cape Western Springbok
1994 Morgan Damon 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Springbok
1994 Olds E 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Palstow James 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1994 Smith Anthony 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1994 Verfuss Robert Cape Western Springbok
1994 Von Haght Arthur 2nd Hout Bay Cape Western Springbok
1994 Von Molendorf Kurt Johann 1st Strand Cape Western Springbok
1994 Walker Ryan Allan 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1994 Walters Cornelis 1st Kenridge Cape Western Springbok
1994 Henshilwood Thomas 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1994 Held Brendon 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Malisan Mikko Andrea 36th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Klaus Ernst Markus 1st Campsbay Cape Western Springbok
1994 Berry Shaun David Three Ways Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Daines Clifford Barrington Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Harris James Frans 1st Edleen Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Mkhize Arthur St James Central Free State Springbok
1994 Saunders Ian 1st Edleen Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Grantham Mark 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Martin Russell Sulivan 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 De Villiers Timothy 40th Glenstantia Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Harrington Andrew 40th Glenstantia Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Astley Andrew Peter St Georges Central Free State Springbok
1994 Brennan Kent 3rd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Burns Angus George Malcolm St Georges Central Free State Springbok
1994 Cleland Robin Mac Donald Florida Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Borthwick Derek 1st Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Brooks Barry 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Craig Richard 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Marais Dylan Ashley 1st Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Sears Gareth 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Walker Stuart 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Dingoko Cicel Kelaotswe 2nd Monthilia Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 George Moses P E M E Central Free State Springbok
1994 Ikogopoleng John Makatane 2nd Montshiwa Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Le Simba Eric 2nd Montshiwa Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Matsime Brown Tsholofelo 2nd Montshiwa Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Mc Leish Stuart 36th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Moselane Chandler P E M E Central Free State Springbok
1994 Msinga Shadrack Gomdemo 2nd Montshiwa Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Setshogo Gilbert Sebogodi 2nd Montshiwa Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Titus Ben 1st Mafikeng Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Van Rooyen Arthur 1st Mafikeng Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Williams Gregory 1st Mafikeng Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Yeo Michael Adrian 36th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Esterhuyse Robert 9th Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1994 Hamilton-Miller Lyall 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Lensen Paul Andrew 36th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Meyer Brian 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Sanders Warren 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Souchon Duncan 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Szigeti Marten 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Vollmerich Mark 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Pavlu Gustav 1st Pietersburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Van Den Berg Jacques 1st Pietersburg Northern Transvaal Springbok
1994 Erasmus Colin Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Thompson Jason Neil Strathvaal Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Todgood Benjamin Richard 4th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Wallace Lloyd 1st Carletonville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Brassil Sean 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Firth Gregory 1st Bordeaux Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Davies Bradley John 1st Secunda Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Duffy Donevan 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Harris Dugal 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Maher Lance 2nd Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Malthern Ryan Fraser Selection Park Springs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Saunders Brendon Jan Smuts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Spall Andrew 40th Glenstantia Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Neville Duncan James 6th St Andrews Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Winchill Justin 36th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Roy Shaun Robert 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1994 Blake Craig Andrew 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1994 Steinbrucker Leonkarl 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Fletcher William John St Georges Central Free State Springbok
1994 Potgieter Christiaan Morne` 1st Linden Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Newton Dallas Jack Alexander 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1994 Collins Jason David 9th Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1994 Greef Mark 1st George Cape Western Springbok
1994 Strong Jamie 1st George Cape Western Springbok
1994 Du Bruyn Brendon Florida Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Van Der Nest Tony 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Briggs Alexander James 2nd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Cockcroft Douglas John 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1994 Graham Trevor Andrew 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1994 Hilligan Grant 2nd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Peterson Murray Alan 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Richardson Alistair 1st Hillary Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Vili Luthando Owen Dorcas Ntusi Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Von Beck Ulrich 1st Cowies Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Albertus Martin 1st Northpine Cape Western Springbok
1994 Alison Robert Marc 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Barnes Andrew 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1994 Bosch Mark-John 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Springbok
1994 Britz Robert Stephen 1st Strand Cape Western Springbok
1994 Damon Morgan 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Springbok
1994 Heinzelmann Dirk 1st Paarl Cape Western Springbok
1994 Meyer Paul Phillipp 2nd Kenridge Cape Western Springbok
1994 Cowie Richard Ian 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Croucher Justin 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Mc Diarmid Sean 1st Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Pickett Roy 1st Parkhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Mc Laren Malcolm Alfred Jan Smuts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Kemm Warren 40th Glenstantia Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Burgdorf Richard 1st Uitenhage Cape Border Springbok
1994 Du Plooy Quintih Andre 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1994 Hart Warwick-John 1st Uitenhage Cape Border Springbok
1994 Scott Neil Alan 9th Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1994 Hay Roger 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Olds Ewanandrew 3rd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Paulsen Gavin Andrew Inkankane Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Fury David 1st Maraisburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Bernhard Maximilian 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Dunnett Steven Lonehill Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Berry Nicholas 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1994 Bhengu Bheki 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Brand Jason 1st Dagbreek Central Free State Springbok
1994 Khuzwayo Mfanelo 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Kubheka Albert Edward 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Kunene Simon 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Mhlongo Khulekani 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Mthethwa Jimmy Mfanimpela 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Nzimande Garry 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Simatos Dimosthenis 3rd Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Zondo Simon 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Zuma Khulani 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Franklin Andrew Charles 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1994 Ambrose Lawrence 1st Pietersburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Handley Craig Alan 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Mnguni William John 7th Mamelodi Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Sithole Pietrus Sibongile 7th Mamelodi Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Schmidt Marcel 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Redfern Gary Stuart 35th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Norval Barry Ian 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1994 Zaymes Nicholas 1st Sanddrift Cape Western Springbok
1994 Termorshuizen David Walter 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1994 Surtees Craig 1st Port Natal Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Louw Arnold 1st Observatory Cape Western Springbok
1994 Connon Stuart David 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Cumming Adrian Kinnear 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1994 Dale Jonathan Rashleigh 1st Glenashley Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Govender Kevin Shall Cross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Green Michael Alan 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1994 Howes Simon 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 John Quinton 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Kingwill Garth Douglas 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1994 Kroon Rodney Stephen 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1994 Laatz John Bradley 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1994 Maaske Brett 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Meyer Johnathan Lindsay 1st Glenashley Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Reddy Daarma Venoogopaul 1st Lions Grove Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Simmonds Mathew Thomas 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Smit Stanley Henning 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1994 Snijders Jason Reginald 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Soobramany Sagadevan 1st Lions Grove Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Stanley Warren 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Tanner Brandon Charles 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Botha Frans 1st Evander Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Bretherick Stephen 1st Rivertrail Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Groves Andrew Charles 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Hughes Michael Andrew 1st Wynberg & Plumstead (Wynstead) Cape Western Springbok
1994 Jeoffreys Gavin 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Lydall Peter Wykeham 1st Lonehill Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Marincowitz Mark Florida Lale Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Van Den Berg Cornelius Ferdi 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Van Meygaarden Paul Eugene 1st St Patricks Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Corrigal Neil Robert Yint 1st Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Fitchet Mark Andrew 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Smith Michael Alan K 1st Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Tuckey Richard 1st Half Way House Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Casey Malcolm Alfred 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Clover Brendon 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Gleeson Derek Basil 18th Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Hatton James John 1st Dagbreek Central Free State Springbok
1994 Nozaic Duncan Neville 2nd Coal Field Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Teulings Marco 1st Nelspruit Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Lumley Jason 1st Yellowwood Park Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Munns Olive 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Clark Ryan Fraser 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Diessel Paul Andrew 1st St Francis Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Oates Stephens 1st Linden Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Edwards Arthur Cornelis 2nd Hout Bay Cape Western Springbok
1994 Green Paul Frederick 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1994 Reeves Kevin Douglas 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1994 Snmith Antony Gordon 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1994 Kilroe-Smith Johnathan Henry 1st Newton Park Cape Midlands Springbok
1994 Marsh Andrew Criggy 29th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Mascini Grant 18th Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Mitchell Richard Joseph 5th Hillcrest Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1994 Anderson Torben Sten 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Goosen Sven 1st Carktonville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Achterberg Michael Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Ansara Lawrence 2nd Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Mac Donald Dougan Cedric 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Parkhouse Aaron James 1st Berea West Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1994 Ross Lawrence 1st Half Way House Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Rushworth Robert John 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1994 Visser Anton 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Dollman Bruce 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1995 Pahl Simon Cape Western Springbok
1995 Pearce Brendan 2nd Hout Bay Cape Western Springbok
1995 Scott Jose Cape Western Springbok
1995 Cordes Paul Michael 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1995 De Wet Jacques 1st Rosebank Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Mhlapo Sibusiso 5th Kwathoma Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Nixon Ian Andrew 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1995 Strydom Jon Phillip 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1995 Byers Geoffrey James 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Cheyne Shaun Robert 1st Mandini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Collie Robert Leonard 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Newman Nicholas Craig 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Peckham Barry Jan 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Plastow James John 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1995 Preston Sean Kelvin 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Rixon Zane Robert William 4th Durban St. Thomas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Stoole Steven 1st Mandini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Thomason Richard Peter 1st Berea West Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Vickery Douglas John 1st Glen Ashley Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Da Silva David 1st Alberton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 King Christopher Richard 24th Pretoria Sea Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1995 Bakgabyane Sello H 2nd Kwa Themba Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Colloty Adrian 1st Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Jones Timothy 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Kilfoil Warren 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Lephoto Tebogo S 2nd Kwa Themba Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Mc Kenna Neil 1st Linden Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Megens Clint Garin 2nd Craighall Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Mey Steven 1st Norkem Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Mey Laurie 1st Norkem Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Newington Alan 1st Norkem Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Pegg Douglas John 1st Gonubi Cape Border Springbok
1995 Stones Andrew Charles Jan Smuts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Utlakazi Themsa 2nd Kwa Themba Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Wijtenburg Paul 1st Bellville Cape Western Springbok
1995 Des Meules Marc 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Herd Ryan 1st Selection Park Springs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Kemp Barry White Horse Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Naude Conrad Ian 1st Vanderbijlpark Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Roodt Adrian Florida Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Wordsworth Gregory 1st Secunda Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Shelly Neil Patrick 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1995 Botha Andre 1st Steenberg Cape Western Springbok
1995 Buhrs Jason 40th Glenstantia Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1995 Butterley Michael 2nd Kenridge Cape Western Springbok
1995 Chasomeris Mickey 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1995 Cowan Charles 57th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 De Nobrega Simon 9th Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1995 Movij Albert Edward 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1995 Mpolaise Solly 2nd Montshioa Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Palmer Stephen 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1995 Scott Ian Derek 9th Cape Town Cape Western Springbok
1995 Skinner Grant 12th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1995 Soltau Daniel 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Springbok
1995 Vamvadelis John 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1995 Vermaak David 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1995 Whittal Gareth 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1995 Wilford Thomas 40th Glenstantia Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Cable Bradley John 1st Bramley Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 De Witte Benjamin Richard 3rd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Hendrikz Adrian Three Ways Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Le Roux-Preis Theodore De Leeuw 1st Homestead Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Lester Anthony Three Ways Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Bos Clinton 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Ford Craig Malcolm 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Gilbert Sean 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Hall Trevallyn James 1st Crown Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Becker Theuns Christoffel 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1995 Christie Andrew Lionel 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1995 Robinson Wayne White Horse Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Surgison Robert White Horse Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Barratt Howard 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Beurlen Jeremy Ryan 1st Gonubi Cape Border Springbok
1995 Hannon Lloyd Mathew 4th Pietermaritzbueg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Huddy David 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Jeffers Wayne Darryl 10th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Leibrandt Jeremy Pier 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Stilwell Atwick 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Westhoff Nicholas 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Williamson Jeremy 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Goldstone Justin Piers 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1995 Iles Kevin Dayryl 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1995 Mokhele Nnete Nimrod Zimele - Kudu Transkei Springbok
1995 Pierce Evan 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Slevin Gavin Robin Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Walker Anthony Roy 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1995 Jokazi Monde 1st Intaphuka Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Mvubu Prince 1st Intaphuka Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Mvubu Richard 1st Intaphuka Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Shabengu Mlamuli 1st Intaphuka Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Bergoff Shaun Marc 1st Observatory Cape Western Springbok
1995 Odendal Roger 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Springbok
1995 Stoll Stephen John 1st Fish Hoek Cape Western Springbok
1995 Rolfe Alan Victor 28th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1995 Roos Andre 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1995 Sikhakhane Thulani Gabriel 1st Intaphuka Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Ayling Timothy 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1995 Atkins Timothy Michael 24th Pretoria Sea Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1995 Parkes John Rudolf 29th Valhalla Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1995 Bates Paul 1st Waterfall Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Jack Gregory Ian 1st Kingsburgh Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Magni Peter Robert 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Marshall Andrew George 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Roostee Peter Paul 1st Cowies Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Sinclair Scott 58th Durban Sea Scts Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1995 Clarke Bruce James 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1995 Tillemans Stephen Denis 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1995 Burton Grant Allan 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1995 Milne Buchan Garth 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1995 Venter Rauen 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Springbok
1995 Conradie Jean Luc 1st Bonaero Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Martin Errol George 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 O`Leary Andrew Attwood 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1995 Ikgopoleng Jacob Machabe 2nd Montshioa North West Springbok
1995 Jabari Jimmy Stanley M 2nd Montshioa North West Springbok
1995 Matebesi Patrick 2nd Montshioa North West Springbok
1995 Monamodi Atiholang Lawrence 2nd Montshioa North West Springbok
1995 Tlhapi Tebogo Ralebitso 2nd Montshioa North West Springbok
1995 Van Bilton Alton 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1995 Rogers Neil Johann Ivor 1st St Helena Central Free State Springbok
1996 Phyfer Murray 1st Gordons Bay Cape Western Springbok
1996 Coleman Juan Pierre 13th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1996 Davies Andrew 1st Weltevreden Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Haines Martin Lars 1st Parkhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Claeys Bart Gustav Jenny 18th Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1996 Jardim Luis Dos Ramos 18th Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1996 Bauer Gavin 1st Hillary Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Clark Peter 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Dingle Brendan James 2nd Hout Bay Cape Western Springbok
1996 George Gavin Lloyd 29th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Lambert Derek Basil 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Springbok
1996 Maggs Shaun Leonard 1st St Helena Central Free State Springbok
1996 Naidoo Claude Shall Cross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Martin Ryan 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1996 Britz Alan Charles 1st Strand Cape Western Springbok
1996 Van Dijk Mark Williams Durbanville / Kraaifontein Cape Western Springbok
1996 Vismer Leonard Johannes Durbanville / Kraaifontein Cape Western Springbok
1996 Vismer Michael John Durbanville / Kraaifontein Cape Western Springbok
1996 Anderson John Douglas 13th Grey College Central Free State Springbok
1996 Craig Geoffrey 1st Bellvue Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Deeke Werner 1st Dunottar Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Dene Graeme Brad Springs Central Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Dos Santos Jason Gregory 1st Kengray Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Dowson Nicholas Delaine Hirst 1st Kengray Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Karam Pierre 1st Blairgowrie Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Kilfoil Steven 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Kojetin Robert 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Lawson Andrew 1st Victory Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Louis Andy 1st Rivertrail Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Rademayer Carl Malcolm 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Turner Mark James Harmelia Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Van Der Linden Gary 1st Lambton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Watt Gareth Ewan 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Adendorff Michael 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Berrington Sean Quinton 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 De Kleijn Victor 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Holahan Bryan Sean Robin Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Kew Stephen 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Lewis Marc 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Maaske Sean 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Mc Neill Stephen Ian 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Metcalf Andrew 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Neytzell-De Wilde Jolyon 1st Sasolberg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 O`Farrell Peter Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Scott Glen Craig Springs Central Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Pike Sean 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1996 Anderson Duan Karl 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Exelby Roan 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Hallett Warren Andrew 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Lombard David Andre 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Olver Mark Thornton 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1996 Du Plooy Wayne Andrew 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1996 Swart Dork Anson 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Boyle Stephen Michael Durbanville / Kraaifontein Cape Western Springbok
1996 Berry Rory Mark 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1996 Lee Brent David 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1996 Weyer Robert Bernhard 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1996 Franks Robert Daniel 17th Avenue Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1996 Kuhn Rolf Alexander 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1996 Marais Neil 1st Middelburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1996 Shepstone Craig Alan 1st Middelburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1996 Flack William Stephen 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Lally Justin Alexander 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Luce Qgareth 1st Klerksdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Kemp Michael White Horse Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Barratt Brendan Michael 1st Waterfall Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Lawrence Sean Douglas 1st Escombe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Mathura Ankesh M Shall Cross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Singh Vishal Shall Cross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Mc Ewan Craig Oliver 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1996 Freeme Robert Peter 1st Half Way House Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Parsley Greg 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Wilkinson Graeme Brad White Horse Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 La Ponder Marcel 2nd Kenridge Cape Western Springbok
1996 Loedolf Anton 40th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1996 Van Schalkwyk Andrew Jason 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Vroljik Pieter Frank 1st Mondeor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Chivers David 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Lennard Craig 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Tonkinson Gavin 1st Bonaero Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Anderson Wayne Bryan 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Dent Robbie John 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Thomson David Alexander 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Digel Dirk Wolfgang 2nd Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Keir James Clifton Mackintosh 1st Waterfall Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Nesbitt Shaun Rory 1st Berea West Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Wilson Craig Ian 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1996 Cele Xolane Welcome 1st Buhlebezwe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Luthuli Narman Sphiwe 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Mazibuko Sandile 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Mohlakoane Siyabonga Trevor 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Mokoena Phillip 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Ngcobo Blessing Sbusiso 1st Nobamba Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Nhlapho Selbourne 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Sithole Brian Dumisani 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Zuma Scewmpilo 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Rockell Kevin Richard 3rd Newcastle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Dos Santos Shawn 17th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1996 Lundie Francis Ronald Martin 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1996 Medcalf Brian Dumisani 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Springbok
1996 Purdy Mark Richard 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1996 Dixon Shaun Fricke 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Kortenbout Nico Jan 11th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Lund Brendon Scott Graham 4th Durban St. Thomas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Stirk Malcolm Neville 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Olds David Anthony 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Bull Stephen Michael Springs Central Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Croucher Malcolm 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Davidson Glen Craig 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Du Toit Kevin 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Hundermark Athol 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Mac Carron Gerard 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Marais Keith White Horse Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Noble Warren 1st Klerksdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Parrott Andrew 1st Half Way House Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Phillips Alan Mathew 9th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Sutherland Brian Dumisani White Horse Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Whitehorn Conrad Ian 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Woodhouse Christopher 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Thornton Philip David 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1996 Mercer David Paul 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Tennant John-Mark 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1996 Wilson Michael John 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1996 Wright Jeffrey Colin 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1996 Chaplin Mark Adrian Gladstone Cape Border Springbok
1996 Corrigall Anthony John Vint 1st Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Scott Darron Ross Springs Central Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Wratten Morgan 1st Dalview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Castle Warren Michael 2nd Welkom Central Free State Springbok
1996 Christie Kevin 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Edwards Warick Llewellyn 1st Alberton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Hannah Garrick 4th Pietermaritzbueg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Botha Marlon Lee 1st Northpine Cape Western Springbok
1996 Charter Craig Graeme 1st Durban North Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Harris Deglann Jack 1st Melville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Harvey Alan Bradford 1st Mandini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Mc Cartney Craig Dean 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Pillay Pragasen 1st Marian Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Redfern Ian Michael 4th Durban St. Thomas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1996 Schroder Duane Alan 1st Edleen Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1996 Whittaker Henry Paul 1st Rosebank Cape Western Springbok
1996 Newton Shane Joseph 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1996 Van Wyk Ryan Lee 1st George Cape Western Springbok
1997 Donaldson Andrew 2nd Meadowridge Cape Western Chief Scout's Award
1997 Morgan Andrew 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1997 Robertson Robert 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1997 Stevens Jamie Three Ways Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Young Simon 1st Fish Hoek Cape Western Springbok
1997 Zapira Jonathan 10th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1997 Davidson Murray Brian 1st Gordons Bay Cape Western Springbok
1997 Magner James 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1997 Esterhuyse Rudolph 11th Lynnorth Westood Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Held Mark 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Henshilwood Gunther 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1997 Williamson Kevin James 1st Maraisburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Gray Andrew Irvin 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Olver Matthew Robert 9th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Ambrosio Roberto Riccardo 24th Pretoria Sea Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Boyce Sean Douglas 1st Sasolberg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Desmet Kristof White Horse Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Mullett Glenn Bush Hill Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Tanner Richard Ian White Horse Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Donk Clive Evert 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Engelbrecht Craig 1st Mandini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Harrald Dalton Lindsay 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1997 Ruckstuhl Gary 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Wood David 1st Lambton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Wheeler Sean Douglas 1st Secunda Mapumalanga Springbok
1997 Grainger Iain 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Mc Kinnon Derek William 1st Half Way House Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Urry James 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 De Kock Robert John C 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1997 Langley Mark Jonathan 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1997 Elton Warrick Bradley 1st Mandini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Peake David Mark 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Walsh Brennan 1st Cowies Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Callanon Andrew 2nd Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
1997 Lamb Richard Ian 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Lomax Andrew John 1st Milnerton Cape Western Springbok
1997 Meyer Martin Johann 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1997 Vernon Grant Michael 4th Durban St. Thomas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Watt Alasdair Marc 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Wright Trevor 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Rothman Brian 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Whitfield Craig Douglas 1st Middelburg Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Mason Andrew 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1997 Bayman Ryan John 1st Berea West Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Guheen William (Billy) Michael 5th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Stanley Kenneth 1st Berea West Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Kohrs Adriaan Pieter 24th Pretoria Sea Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Kruger Ivan Enslin 10th Arcadia Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Lee David Johnathan 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Dooley Alastair 4th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Veliotes Demetri 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Petyt Terry 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Van Der Veen Neil Richard 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Hlongwa Mondli S`Phamano 1st Buhlebezwe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Mbambo Mqondisi 1st Buhlebezwe Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Mthethwa Mphikelel 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Ngubelanga Mduduzi Bright 1st Olwandle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Sithebe Petros Mzokhowa 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 De Jager Francois 40th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Dent Lee David 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Egan Nicholas T 1st New Germany Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Hamilton Neil Eric 1st Waterfall Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Smith Graham 3rd Newcastle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Stanley Paul Michael 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Woodley Gareth Ewan 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 De Villiers Ryan Craig 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Emmett David 9th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Glasspoole Wade Edward 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Ryall Benjaminleonidas 5th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Copeman William 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1997 Meintjes Johannes Hendrickus 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1997 Odendaal Michael 1st Honey Dew Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Olivier Francois 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1997 Van Rooyen Ferdinand Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Atkins Michael Deseret Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Bailey Derek William 3rd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Mac Lennan Gregory Ian 3rd St Andrews Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Pearson Ivan Michael 1st Lambton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Peterson Lee Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Van Rensburg Adrian Anslie 1st Lambton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Balanco Marcel 40th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Casey Kevin Thomas 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Mascini Cresten 18th Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Strachan Garth Netherton 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Tennent Alan Johncolvin 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Boswell Bryan 1st Kibler Park Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Delport Neal 18th Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Hickey William John 2nd Coalfields Mapumalanga Springbok
1997 Simpson Jan` 1st Kibler Park Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Vollmer Thomas Johannes 2nd Coalfields Mapumalanga Springbok
1997 Herman Kevin Russel 1st Cowies Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Loncq Brendan Allan 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1997 Martin Thomas James 2nd Coalfields Mapumalanga Springbok
1997 Airth Robert Duncan 1st Kenilworth Cape Western Springbok
1997 De Bruin Francois 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1997 Graham Craig Stanley 1st Cambridge Cape Border Springbok
1997 Pike Christopher 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1997 Smitherim Andrew 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Van Der Westhuizen Raymond 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Barham Auret 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1997 Burgoyne Paul Richard 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Claeys Koen 18th Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Ellis Thomas 24th Pretoria Sea Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Field Scott Bar 1st Parkmore Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Hatcher Michael William 4th Durban St. Thomas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Paine Brian Hugh 37th Springvale Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Randall Mark Harold 24th Pretoria Sea Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Wendels Michael 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group (Queenswood) Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Kincaid Darryl Garth 1st Kloof Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Kendall Keith 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Naylor David 8th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1997 Noppe Brett 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Toldo Giovanni 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Hendricks Emile Christopher 4th Gladstone Central Free State Springbok
1997 Angelou Constantine 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Angus Mark 1st Athol Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Fehrsen Michael 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Gozandinos Stefano 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Kronenberger Bartosz 5th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1997 Wardle Davidgraham 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1997 Wilson Ian 1st Alberton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Delahunt Dylan 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1998 O'Brien Sean 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1998 Pettigrew Miles 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Bossenger Neil Richard Robin Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Eatwell Simon 1st Fish Hoek Cape Western Springbok
1998 Ferry Mark Edward 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1998 Gorney Anthony Michael 1st Dunnottar Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Kersandt Gunther 1st Dunnottar Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 King John Anderson 1st Kempton Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Kriel Deon Charles 1st Bonaero Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Kriel John Anthony 1st Bonaero Park Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Meyer Carl Robin Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Thomas Bryan White Horse Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Van Biljon Curtis 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1998 Venables Justin Gian 1st Ensign Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Walding Gordon 1st Parkhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Warburton Gareth Ewan 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Ash Gregory Ian 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Black John 1st Discovery Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Dalton Mark 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Davies Shaun 1st Pioneer Scout Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Dawkins Cal 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Dos Santos Darryl Garth 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Inglis Robert Graeme 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Ings Mark 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Langefeld George 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Michaletos Tyrone 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group (Queenswood) Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Moldenhauer Ian 1st Gonubie Cape Border Springbok
1998 Muirhead Michael 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1998 Muller Craig 1st Gonubie Cape Border Springbok
1998 Norris Leonard 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1998 Reyno;Ds Shaun 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1998 Rodger James 1st Bordeaux Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Rodrigues Mario 1st Kengray Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Rolfe Wayne Lee 28th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Sikwane Lebohang 2nd Sebokeng Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Skelly Lance Egan 1st Villeria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Swan Darren J 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Thornton - Smith Stuart 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Weiner Justin Gian 3rd Kensington Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Salakoff Tomer David 1st Berea West Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Alcock Simon Edward 2nd Hout Bay Cape Western Springbok
1998 Cordes Andre George 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Gardener Andrew 1st Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Germiquet Jean-Emile 22nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Mkhizi Blessing 1st George Town Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Nash Wesley 18th Dalviera Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Ngidi Mlungisi 1st George Town Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Osborne Trent 7th Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1998 Bates Dale 1st Waterfall Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Bradley Bruce 4th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Campbell Andrew 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Gemmell Wayne 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Haberstroh Alexander 14th Delp Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Harvey John 1st Mandini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Hofland Darrel 1st Kingsburgh Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Mathura Nitesh Shall Cross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Merrick Edward 1st Mandini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Montlock Martin 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Robertson John 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Ryley Adrian 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Edwards Gareth J 1st Alberton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Stephens Jamison Roy Three Ways Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Raine Alister 2nd Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1998 Stephenson Duncan 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1998 Buthelezi Siswe 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Castleden James 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Cele Siyabonge 1st Impolwane Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Costine David 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Forshaw Timothy 1st Hillcrest Siyinyoni Troop Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Kubheka Thulani 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Londal Sven 3rd Newcastle Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Mabaso Sthembiso 1st Impolwane Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Maherny Wesley 29th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Mbatha Thabani 1st Impolwane Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Ndlovu Mlungisi 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Ntlangeni Mc Carthy 1st Phendukani Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Reed Michael 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Schroeder Grant 1st Ladysmith Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Wierama Paul 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Zwane Ntobeke 1st Impolwane Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Alton Nicholas 11th Lynnorth Westood Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Kannemeyer Jock St Georges Central Free State Springbok
1998 O Brien Sean Douglas 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1998 Truluck Michael 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1998 Van Nugteren Benjamin Richard 79th Valhalla Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Von Maltitz Emil Arthur 5th Bloemfontein Central Free State Springbok
1998 Wesrfall Grant 2nd Brooklyn Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Behrman Mark 1st Mondeor Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Breetzke Gordon 49th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Brueton Richard 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Coleman Sean Douglas Springs Central Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Faltermeier Robert 1st Kengray Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Franks Andrew 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Kuhn Karldavid 6th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Le Roux Peter 9th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Lea_Cox James 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Loots Robert 1st Dunnottar Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Parker Gregory Ian 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Sutton Paul 5th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Van Straaten John 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1998 Wesseloo Gavin St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Hoberg Martin 1st German Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Berry Warren Clive 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1998 Freeme John Martin 1st Half Way House Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Gevers Marcel 1st Berea West Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Gevers Mark Edward 1st Berea West Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Hendricks Khalil 1st Salt River Cape Western Springbok
1998 Kidson Timothy John 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1998 Ogier Suood 1st Salt River Cape Western Springbok
1998 Rocchi Donavan 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Salakoff Tomer 1st Pinetown Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Van Der Fort Zareer 1st Salt River Cape Western Springbok
1998 Graves Nicholas 23rd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Paterson Shayne Jan Smuts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Walker Mj 1st Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Myles Wesley 1st Victory View Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Cox Ryan 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1998 Meyer Scott Grant Jan Smuts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Ackerman Simon Alexander 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1998 Clark Mark 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Collett Richard 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1998 Collett Russell 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1998 De Bruyn Douglas Erik St Columbus Cape Midlands Springbok
1998 Finlaison John Barron 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1998 Lally Sean Damian 1st Malvern Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Perkin Richard J St Columbus Cape Midlands Springbok
1998 Wood Gregory Ivan 1st Newton Park Cape Midlands Springbok
1998 Morris David Robin Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Parsons Ian 29th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Percivel James 2nd Nigel Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Christophorou Angeloou 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 De Vries Maurice 1st Daleview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Roxburgh David James 2nd Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 van der Westhuizen Quinton 36th Sinoville Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Holmes S 5th Benoni Lands Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Jardine Gareth 1st Randhart Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Odell Brendan 40th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Spiegelhoff Roland 40th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Bailey G 1st Glenanda Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Manson W 1st Honeydew Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Barnard Benjamin Richard 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1998 Pattinson John 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1998 Cross Mj 2nd Coalfields Mapumalanga Springbok
1998 Walker Brendan Charles 5th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Borthwich Jonothan 2nd Nigel Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Botha Jacquine 1st Worcester Cape Western Springbok
1998 Kgoso Christopher 1st P E M E Central Free State Springbok
1998 Mabe Christopher 1st P E M E Central Free State Springbok
1998 Niemand Andre Gladstone Central Free State Springbok
1998 Nothibi Mc Intyre 1st P E M E Central Free State Springbok
1998 Riet David O 1st P E M E Central Free State Springbok
1998 Sitase Mojaiefe 1st P E M E Central Free State Springbok
1998 Van Der Watt Steven Three Ways Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Mouton Paul 2nd Coalfields Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Bouwer Marc 1st Florida Lake Sea Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Snook Paul R L 1st New Germany Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1998 Delahunt Dylan Peter 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1998 Rice Peter 1st Sydenham/Sandringham Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Thomas Shane 1st Plumstead Cape Western Springbok
1998 Van Wyk Nathan 1st Stellenbosch Cape Western Springbok
1998 Lourens Jacques 1st George Cape Western Springbok
1998 Ingram B 1st Lambton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1998 Hickey P 2nd Coalfields Mapumalanga Springbok
1998 Hulley Graham 1st Middelburg Mapumalanga Springbok
1998 Montauban Andre 1st Durbanville Cape Western Springbok
1999 Howson G 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Kleinhans Neil 36th Sinoville Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1999 Fourie Tristan 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Ocker Conrad 1st George Cape Western Springbok
1999 Pool Andrew 29th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Maple Neal 4th Durban St. Thomas Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Rasmussen Peter Edward 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Wolmarans Barry 1st Honeydew Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Roy Craig 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1999 Demnitz Simon 1st Muizenberg Cape Western Springbok
1999 Brassel S 6th St Andrews Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1999 Burn Richard Oliver 1st Amanzimtoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Lewis - Walker Gavin M. B 58th Durban Sea Scts Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Tillwick Heiko Mark 1st German Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Dickason Matthew 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1999 Ambrose Jason 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Foxcroft Darren J 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1999 Harris Graeme 1st Berea Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Govender Kameshin 1st Marian Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Hartman Sedwill Eando 1st Worcester Cape Western Springbok
1999 King Hank Lester 1st New Germany Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Archaty Paverson Shall Cross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Mullett Ryan Derrick 1st Horizon Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Naraisamy Shane 1st Marian Hill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Zeeman Peter John 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Keet Raymond Geoffrey 1st Umbogintwini Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Ayres Brett 1st Port Natal Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Goldschmidt Andrew Dale 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1999 Berry Aiden 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
1999 Fernandes G. A 1st Ferndale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Mcalpine Ewen 1st Kengray Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Doucakis D 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Blake Ian Hilton 1st Walmer Cape Midlands Springbok
1999 Boysen Marc S 1st Ferndale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Kelly 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1999 Ryan Ryan 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1999 Collins Shaun 10th Arcadia Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1999 Young Brandon J 1st Lambton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Molouly Morney 1st Mafikeng Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1999 Lambrakis Deniel Robin Hills Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Beasley Desmond James 1st Dunnottar Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Peet Samuel Richard 1st Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1999 Purse Charles Bradley 1st Beacon Bay Sea Scts Cape Midlands Springbok
1999 Scott Matthew 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group (Queenswood) Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1999 Tweehuysen Vincent 35th Pretoria Sea Scout Group Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1999 Kerrin Sean Nicholes 1st Kingsburgh Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Hofland Warren Christopher 1st Kingsburgh Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Palm Innes James 1st Strand Cape Western Springbok
1999 Jarvis Rohan Trevor 1st New Germany Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Bhoo Santosh Shall Cross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Monk Josh 1st George Cape Western Springbok
1999 Stiefel Adrian Gideon 1st German Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Velaers Adrian James 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
1999 Dlamini Percival 1st Intaphuka Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Hlophe Khomzi 1st Intaphuka Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Maphungulo Nkayyiso 1st Intaphuka Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Johnson Gavin Edward St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Mordaunt Brett 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Wesley Clement St Josephs Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Potgieter Johannes 1st Lambton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 De Jongh Patrick Douglas 1st Lambton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Hamilton Mark 1st Waterfall Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Kemm Steven 49th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1999 Masinga Thamami 1st Intaphuka Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Mthia Bheka 1st Intaphuka Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Mzoba Leon 1st Intaphuka Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Ngcobo Allem Sphiwe 1st Intaphuka Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Nzama Wisdom 1st Intaphuka Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Shezi Nhlaphla 1st Intaphuka Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Powell David Neville J 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1999 Olivier Sven 1st Kleksdorp Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Chetty Marcus Poovanden 39th Lauduim Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1999 Lowry Andrew Matthew 23rd Lyttelton Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1999 Thornton Bradley 1st Rosettenville Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Bryington Warren Arthur 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Delaportes Satiri 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Dickinson Jonathan White Horse Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Gevers Nico Martin 6th Rondebosch Cape Western Springbok
1999 Benson Byron Scott Harmelia Gardens Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Wegerle Conrad David 44th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Jobson Geoffrey Alister 24th Pretoria Sea Scouts Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
1999 Zariffis Stephen 1st Bedfordview Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Harwood Kevin Mark 1st Green & Sea Point Cape Western Springbok
1999 Bernhard Nikolaus 1st Morningside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Denton Matthew Wayne 1st Gordons Bay Cape Western Springbok
1999 Chivell Garth 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Eastman Ashton Michael 4th Pietermaritzburg Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Karcz Marek Jerzy 1st Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Marshall Kenneth 1st Germiston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Mngumi Synatra 1st Intaphuka Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Mohr Martin 1st Alberton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Tait Wayne 2nd Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 De Villiers Jacques 1st Bryanston Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 De Vroom Jacques 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
1999 Noppe Justin 1st Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Richardson Matt 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Walker Matthew 1st Brakpan Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Hume John Richard 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
1999 Ackerman Paul Henry 2nd Somerset West Cape Western Springbok
1999 Graham Andrew Michael 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1999 Overett Jonathan Steven 1st Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1999 Tonkinson Trevor 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Sparrow Warren 1st Vryheid Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Marshall John 1st Halfway House Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Angelou Alexander 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Angelou Christos 1st Hellenic Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Rocchi Warren 1st Glenhurst Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Neuhoff Terence 1st Sand River Central Free State Springbok
1999 Lee Andrew Christopler 4th Westville Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
1999 Van Heerden Gareth 1st St Helena Central Free State Springbok
1999 Kerrin Andrew B Fairland Air Scouts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Timcke Scott N Kempton Methodist Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Gibald Mark 1st George Cape Western Springbok
1999 Laubscher Eugene 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
1999 Parenzee Erin 1st Kraaifontein Cape Western Springbok
1999 Eva Warren N 6th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Speed Jonathan 2nd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Fry Brendan Garthorne 1st Kibler Park Sea Scts Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Sands Michael Alan 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
1999 Potgieter Carl 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
1999 Whital Daryl James 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok


2000 - 2009

Date Surname Name Troop Region Award
2000 Laurens Jacques 1st George Cape Western Springbok
2000 Mark Josh 1st George Cape Western Springbok
2000 Valaers Adrian 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
2000 Graves Bradley J 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
2000 Pretorius Patrick 2nd Rondebosch Cape Western Springbok
2000 Miller Andrew Bellhill Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
2000 Taylor Robert B 1st Meadowridge Cape Western Springbok
2000 Gilfillan Gordon J 1st Graaff Reinet Cape Midlands Springbok
2000 Van Helden Stephen 3rd Pinelands Cape Western Springbok
2000 Smith Nathaniel 52nd Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
2000 Margolis Jay R 2nd Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
2000 Szoke Jonathan 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
2000 Norris Dustin 1st Waterfall Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
2000 Holmes Steven 5th Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
2000 Garner Darryl 1st Cotswold Cape Midlands Springbok
2000 Govender Ahshern 4th Durban Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
2000 Eybers Mark 5th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
2000 Ekermans Brett 1st Alberton Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
2000 Yates Ryan St Columba Cape Midlands Springbok
2000 Berry Stuart 1st Hillcrest Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
2000 Wilson Glen 2nd Benoni Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
2000 Heymeriks Cyril 17th Villieria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
2000 Govender Keegan Shallcross Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
2000 Mehl James 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
2000 De Bree Dean C 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
2000 Gray Francis 1st Greenside Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
2000 Porsley Steven 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
2000 Sabatier Steven 1st Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
2000 Jones Martin A 2nd Kenridge Cape Western Springbok
2000 Cape Travers 1st Edenvale Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
2000 Cornelius Rudi 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
2000 Phillpotts David 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
2000 Dowthwaite Desmond Deseret Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
2000 Pistorious Paul 1st Howick Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
2000 Pitman Michael 9th Irene Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
2000 Hewetson Craig 1st Uitenhage Cape Midlands Springbok
2000 Coles Tim 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
2000 Viljoen Marc 1st Monte Vista Cape Western Springbok
2000 Dunbar Stuart 6th Boksburg Transvaal / Gauteng Springbok
2000 Martin Thomas St Columba Cape Midlands Springbok
2000 Donkin Ian 40th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
2000 Van Der Tang Stephen 1st Yellowwood Park Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
2000 Blackmore Matthew 8th St Albans Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
2000 Bratt Cyril St Columba Cape Midlands Springbok
2000 Oddy Darren A 1st Amanzintoti Natal / Kwa Zulu Springbok
2000 Bishop William 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
2000 Ellis Michael 24th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
2000 De Jager Niel 40th Pretoria Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
2000 Mabiletsa Job 2nd Montshiba Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
2000 Seleka Tshepo 2nd Montshiba Northern Transvaal / Tshwane Springbok
2000 Evans Gareth R 1st Bergvliet Cape Western Springbok
2000 Payne Glinton G 1st Durbanville